Défi du Mont Saint Clair - 14/11/2021

5km

Accès aux photos du Live


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
18 BOSC GAEL MJU 1 La Grande Motte Triathlon GMT 00:19:44 15,2 1
2
64 IGLESIS MARTIN MJU 2   00:19:51 15,1 2
3
47 JOVER THOMAS MSE 1   00:21:48 13,8 3
4
20 BALP REMI MSE 2 TUC TRIATHLON 00:23:12 12,9 4
5
28 FALIP FLORENT MSE 3   00:23:32 12,7 5
6
68 BONIOL ALEXY MCA 1 Tritons 34 00:24:13 12,4 6
7
39 RODRIGUES PAULO MCA 2   00:24:14 12,4 7
8
7 BELOT LIONEL MM2 1 PAC 00:24:20 12,3 8
9
25 HERNANDEZ QUENTIN MSE 4   00:24:50 12,1 9
10
76 SABATIER DIDIER MM4 1 RUNNING CLUB SETOIS 00:24:56 12,0 10
11
65 IGLESIS JOEL MM3 1   00:25:43 11,7 11
12
72 GRATOLOUP TIMEO MJU 3 USSA SETE 00:26:06 11,5 12
13
29 FUZIER OLIVIER MM4 2 LODEVE MARATHON 00:27:13 11,0 13
14
16 ASDIH MARWAN MSE 5   00:27:53 10,8 14
15
63 QUARATO LISA FSE 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:28:12 10,6 1
16
67 BEAUVILLAIN OLIVIER MM5 1 Amicale de l'Hérault 00:28:35 10,5 15
17
13 BRONZINO LORIS MSE 6   00:28:56 10,4 16
18
26 TODOSKOFF EMILIE FM1 1 USSA 00:28:58 10,4 2
19
31 BOSC PAUL MES 1 NOF 00:29:09 10,3 17
20
42 SAY LIANG FAT SARA FSE 2   00:29:46 10,1 3
21
56 BLOUET YANN MM0 1   00:29:57 10,0 18
22
9 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTOPHE MM2 2 Bézier Méditerranée Cyclisme 00:30:25 9,9 19
23
71 ALBA-PEREZ JOY FCA 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:30:35 9,8 4
24
19 SOULÉ CHRISTOPHE MM3 2   00:30:38 9,8 20
25
14 MORLET MAXIME MSE 7   00:30:41 9,8 21
26
66 MER CHARLOTTE FSE 3   00:31:23 9,6 5
27
12 BECKER YANNICK MM2 3   00:32:43 9,2 22
28
11 MARTINEZ ÉRIC MSE 8   00:32:45 9,2 23
29
58 WARD ELLIOT MSE 9   00:33:31 8,9 24
30
38 ROCHETEAU JESSY MM0 2   00:33:35 8,9 25
31
52 CAGNIAC MIKE MSE 10   00:33:35 8,9 26
32
6 LANNES LAURENT MM4 3   00:34:12 8,8 27
33
37 ROCHETEAU JULIE FM0 1   00:35:06 8,5 6
34
54 FORNER NICOLE FM5 1 Tri Run de Frontignan 00:35:06 8,5 7
35
74 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MM7 1   00:35:30 8,4 28
36
40 DUBOST LENA FSE 4   00:37:19 8,0 8
37
17 MICHEL HELENE FM3 1 Tri Run de Frontignan 00:37:44 7,9 9
38
41 PATEL SHAZIA FSE 5   00:39:10 7,7 10
39
53 DIJOLS HERVE MM7 2 Touroulis Onet le chateau 00:39:37 7,6 29
40
61 BESSIERE ROMAIN MSE 11   00:40:56 7,3 30
41
44 GARIDEL JACQUELINE FM5 2   00:41:00 7,3 11
42
43 GARIDEL VINCENT MM1 1   00:41:00 7,3 31
43
32 GELLY FRANÇOISE FM4 1 ECLR MARATHON 00:41:03 7,3 12
44
55 FERRAFIAT CHRISTIAN MM5 2   00:41:48 7,2 32
45
60 BARTSCH JANNE FSE 6   00:43:11 6,9 13
46
15 DEVALEZ ALIÉNOR FES 1   00:45:06 6,7 14
47
59 RISCHKA ALEXANDRA FSE 7   00:45:06 6,7 15
48
57 WARD VICTORIA FSE 8   00:45:59 6,5 16
49
30 FULCRAND AURORE FM1 2   00:47:03 6,4 17
50
48 COPPOLANI SANDRINE FM1 3   00:47:04 6,4 18
51
33 RENIER HERVE MM5 3 ECLR MARATHON 00:48:37 6,2 33
52
22 VIELET CLAUDINE FM3 2   00:49:39 6,0 19
53
23 PELAIN MARIE-HÉLÈNE FM2 1   00:49:39 6,0 20
54
24 BOIVIN DANIELLE FM3 3   00:49:39 6,0 21
55
21 DERUE CHANTAL FM3 4   00:49:39 6,0 22
56
10 MORLET EMMANUELLE FSE 9   00:52:36 5,7 23
57
8 BROUSE PHILIPPE MM5 4   00:56:42 5,3 34
58
35 FICHET ROSE - MARIE FM4 2   01:12:58 4,1 24
59
45 DOSSARD 45   1   01:12:59 4,1 1
60
46 VALETTINI ENZO MCA 3   01:12:59 4,1 35
61
62 GÉLINAS MAURICE MM8 1   01:13:02 4,1 36