La Périgordine - 12/06/2021

Pitchoune (70km) hors pack


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
543 BEY FLORIAN MM18-29 1   01:58:59 35,3 1
2
5 LAFOND MICKAEL MM30-39 1   01:58:59 35,3 2
3
2021 MARTIGNOLE ERIC MM55-59 1 Pco 01:58:59 35,3 3
4
2014 BRAN NICOLAIE MM50-54 1 VCMB MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 01:59:00 35,3 4
5
4 DELAGE MICKAEL MM30-39 2 GROUPAMA-FDJ 01:59:02 35,3 5
6
2340 BOUTY CYRIL MM40-49 1   02:01:00 34,7 6
7
2018 DUMAS MICKAEL MM30-39 3 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 02:02:08 34,4 7
8
2023 MASSON JEAN BERNARD MM30-39 4 ECSC 02:02:08 34,4 8
9
1152 BIGEARD KÉVIN MM30-39 5   02:02:08 34,4 9
10
2004 LARRE FREDERIC MM40-49 2 BIZIKLETA TALDEA Pays Basque 02:02:09 34,4 10
11
2001 VERON STEPHANE MM50-54 2 ACCHATELLERAULT 02:04:42 33,7 11
12
2330 MOURET ANTOINE MM30-39 6 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 02:06:03 33,3 12
13
2020 OLMEDA JEAN MM60-64 1   02:06:04 33,3 13
14
7 LAMOUREUX OLIVIER MM50-54 3   02:06:06 33,3 14
15
2345 LEBREC DAMIEN MM50-54 4   02:06:06 33,3 15
16
1 LONGO JEANNIE FF60-64 1   02:06:57 33,1 1
17
2339 LAMBERT STEPHANE MM40-49 3   02:06:57 33,1 16
18
2326 GERVAIS ROMAIN MM30-39 7 VS COUERONNAIS 02:07:56 32,8 17
19
2342 RENOUX MAXIME MM18-29 2   02:07:56 32,8 18
20
2333 MENARD SEBASTIEN MM50-54 5 ES LITTRY 02:07:57 32,8 19
21
2005 HERBRETEAU STEPHANE MM30-39 8 DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORT 02:08:40 32,6 20
22
2315 CHAVES GONZALEZ ROCIO FF30-39 1 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 02:08:40 32,6 2
23
2 CIPRELLI PATRICE MM65-69 1   02:10:30 32,2 21
24
521 MARTEGOUTE ANTOINE MMCA 1 ASPB BELVES 02:10:31 32,2 22
25
2338 DUDOGNON GILLES MHANDI 1 Le Braquet de Noé 02:14:23 31,3 23
26
53 FAUCHER GUILLAUME MM40-49 4 Culture vélo 02:14:25 31,2 24
27
2011 SOUDEIX THIERRY MM60-64 2 ACMLR 02:14:25 31,2 25
28
2318 GIUSTI JEAN PAUL MM55-59 2 AC COSNAC VTT 02:14:48 31,2 26
29
515 GIUSTI ETIENNE MM18-29 3   02:14:48 31,2 27
30
55 PIOT DAMIEN MM18-29 4   02:14:48 31,2 28
31
50 NIGON SEBASTIEN MM40-49 5   02:14:50 31,1 29
32
2044 MANET NICOLAS MM40-49 6   02:14:51 31,1 30
33
501 PELISSIER VALÉRIAN MMJU 1 ASPB BELVES 02:14:52 31,1 31
34
2316 DELRIEU LUDIVINE FF40-49 1   02:14:52 31,1 3
35
2036 CORNU MAURICE MM70-74 1 Patrouille Ecocylo 02:16:15 30,8 32
36
2346 PELOUX PAUL MM30-39 9   02:16:31 30,8 33
37
533 CAMINADE JULIEN MM40-49 7   02:16:33 30,8 34
38
63 DIARD PETER MM30-39 10 VC TRELISSAC 02:16:36 30,7 35
39
2033 VILLANCE JULIEN MM70-74 2 TEAM DE LUX 02:16:41 30,7 36
40
6 AUTHIER JULIEN MM30-39 11   02:16:52 30,7 37
41
2321 KIEFFER WILLIAM MM50-54 6 Pôle cyclisme Saumurois 02:18:32 30,3 38
42
511 VALBUENA SERGE MM65-69 2 Velosilex 02:18:43 30,3 39
43
2019 PETIT MATTHIEU MM40-49 8 Jeunesse Sportive Astérienne Cyclisme 02:19:05 30,2 40
44
70 GROLHIER WARREN MM18-29 5   02:20:11 30,0 41
45
2022 PEYTOUREAU HERVE MM50-54 7 JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIE 02:20:12 30,0 42
46
534 DELTOR MICKAËL MM30-39 12   02:21:33 29,7 43
47
2301 ASTIER HERVE MM55-59 3   02:22:06 29,6 44
48
2344 CHARRIER MICHEL MM60-64 3   02:22:27 29,5 45
49
513 CHABOT GILLES MM65-69 3 RO SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 02:22:29 29,5 46
50
510 LAURENT RICHARD MM40-49 9 LES EXCI T 02:22:46 29,4 47
51
2323 PEUGNY CHRISTOPHE MM40-49 10 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 02:23:13 29,3 48
52
2335 GROS FREDERIC MTANDEM 1   02:23:49 29,2 49
53
2336 GROS MARIE FRANCE FTANDEM 1   02:23:50 29,2 4
54
2041 TOUITOU JEREMIE MM40-49 11   02:24:05 29,1 50
55
2042 TOUITOU MATHILDE FF18-29 1   02:24:05 29,1 5
56
536 SEYRAL ANTHONY MM30-39 13   02:25:25 28,9 51
57
2047 BUCKMAN FRANCK MM40-49 12   02:25:26 28,9 52
58
3 ODIN CECILE FF55-59 1   02:26:14 28,7 6
59
2007 VINCENT RÉMI MM18-29 6 UC LUBERSAC 02:27:00 28,6 53
60
2034 HARTMANN CHRISTIAN MM30-39 14 CYCLO CLUB LOURDAIS 02:27:00 28,6 54
61
547 PORCHER MAELLE FF18-29 2   02:30:47 27,9 7
62
2003 BONHOMMEAU YANN MM50-54 8 Association des Cyclos de Morigny-Champigny 02:30:49 27,8 55
63
2002 DUBOCQ DIDIER MM55-59 4 ACMC morigny cyclo 02:30:49 27,8 56
64
2043 CLEMENT PHILIPPE MM65-69 4   02:32:40 27,5 57
65
2320 LEGORRE STEPHANE MM50-54 9   02:32:51 27,5 58
66
517 LE DU FREDERIC MM50-54 10 celo club trelissac 02:34:20 27,2 59
67
2319 LOISEAU STEPHANE MM50-54 11 BZteam 02:35:31 27,0 60
68
2325 FOURLOUBEY EMMANUEL MM18-29 7   02:36:39 26,8 61
69
2324 LENZI ADRIEN MM18-29 8 union sportive gontaud 02:36:40 26,8 62
70
2006 KUNNEMANN PIERRE MM55-59 5   02:36:41 26,8 63
71
2010 PAQUIER PATRICK MM60-64 4   02:36:41 26,8 64
72
516 CORRIGAN SEÁN MM65-69 5 BALMA VELO SPRINT 02:37:56 26,6 65
73
531 BASSERY ANDRE MM75 et + 1 Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo 02:38:31 26,5 66
74
2331 GUEGAN CEDRIC MM50-54 12 Andernos Triathlon 02:41:44 26,0 67
75
535 JAMET STÉPHANIE FF30-39 2 Libourne triathlon 02:41:44 26,0 8
76
540 GENDRE CENDRINE FF40-49 2   02:43:09 25,7 9
77
2329 SALOMON MARCEL MM75 et + 2   02:46:12 25,3 68
78
514 MERCOU CAROLINE FF30-39 3   02:46:54 25,2 10
79
2310 GAUTHIER CHRISTIAN MM60-64 5 AL GOUD PONTOUVRE 02:47:28 25,1 69
80
2300 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE MM55-59 6   02:47:56 25,0 70
81
525 MABILLE HÉLÈNE FF40-49 3 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 02:48:01 25,0 11
82
524 MABILLE SYLVAIN MM40-49 13 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 02:48:02 25,0 71
83
2032 PANNIER JEAN MARC MM60-64 6 ALC ST ASTIER 02:49:17 24,8 72
84
59 FABER JEAN MICHEL MM60-64 7 La Périgordine Organisation 02:49:54 24,7 73
85
546 PORCHER VALERIE FF50-54 1   02:50:34 24,6 12
86
527 CASSE PIERREHENRY MMCA 2   02:51:32 24,5 74
87
2000 VAISSEAU PHILIPPE MM75 et + 3   02:51:45 24,5 75
88
2322 QUERTIER MAUD FF30-39 4   02:52:02 24,4 13
89
537 LAROUMAGE LEA FF18-29 3   02:52:09 24,4 14
90
509 RABAS MARIE FRANCE FF55-59 2 BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 02:53:24 24,2 15
91
2302 NOCKELS THOMAS MM18-29 9   02:53:56 24,1 76
92
2303 NOCKELS NICOLAS MM30-39 15 CCC 31 02:53:57 24,1 77
93
505 GENAIS FABIEN MM30-39 16   02:54:51 24,0 78
94
2314 BOUCHERIT MEHAMED MM40-49 14 MEUDON TRIATHLON 02:55:11 24,0 79
95
2016 GADAT JEAN-YVES MM40-49 15 MEUDON TRIATHLON 02:55:12 24,0 80
96
2311 BRAN FRAN FF40-49 4 MEUDON TRIATHLON 02:55:13 24,0 16
97
2312 LUTZ PASCAL MM55-59 7 MEUDON TRIATHLON 02:55:14 24,0 81
98
2015 LOUIS BERTRAND MM40-49 16 MEUDON TRIATHLON + LA DENFERT CYCLO 02:55:15 24,0 82
99
2013 FAU PIERRE MM40-49 17 MEUDON TRIATHLON 02:55:17 24,0 83
100
2313 LUTZ SUZANNE FF55-59 3 MEUDON TRIATHLON 02:55:19 24,0 17
101
2317 COLLE CYRIL MM40-49 18 MEUDON TRIATHLON 02:55:20 24,0 84
102
2017 ROEWEKAMP MAREIKE FF40-49 5 MEUDON TRIATHLON 02:55:20 24,0 18
103
2012 SZTERN AURELIEN MM40-49 19 MEUDON TRIATHLON 02:55:22 23,9 85
104
523 BOUCHON JÉRÔME MM50-54 13   02:55:51 23,9 86
105
532 CASSE DIDIER MM40-49 20   02:57:22 23,7 87
106
512 SOLIGNAC MICHEL MM50-54 14   02:58:26 23,5 88
107
526 GERAUD LUCIE FF18-29 4   02:59:33 23,4 19
108
519 MOMBELET JEAN-BAPTISTE MM75 et + 4 coussac bonneval 03:00:01 23,3 89
109
65 BAPPEL MICHEL MM55-59 8   03:03:30 22,9 90
110
2308 GUYOT PATRICE MM40-49 21 Andernos Triathlon 03:04:30 22,8 91
111
507 PALVADEAU CHRYSTELE FF50-54 2 Andernos triathlon 03:04:31 22,8 20
112
2348 BORDAS ANTHONY MM40-49 22   03:04:31 22,8 92
113
2306 PALVADEAU OLIVIER MM50-54 15 Andernos Triathlon 03:04:31 22,8 93
114
2304 NORMAND SYLVIE FF55-59 4   03:04:35 22,8 21
115
2327 VILLAT JOELLE FF60-64 2 csv 03:04:35 22,8 22
116
542 MARCIALE DANIELE FF55-59 5   03:04:36 22,8 23
117
2328 CHATEAU FRANCOIS MM55-59 9 COPO CYCLO 03:04:38 22,7 94
118
2307 PALVADEAU JEAN PIERRE MM70-74 3 AC CHEMIN LONG 03:06:23 22,5 95
119
522 BESCHI JEAN-LOUIS MM60-64 8 VTT CLUB ALBRET 03:13:04 21,8 96
120
2343 BEJNA PIERRE MM40-49 23   03:13:04 21,8 97
121
2347 LERANT STEPHANE MM40-49 24   03:18:52 21,1 98
122
504 GENAIS ANNICK FF60-64 3   03:20:46 20,9 24
123
528 MAIMON VINCENT MM50-54 16 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:21:00 20,9 99
124
539 NASCIMBENE MARIO MM70-74 4   03:21:50 20,8 100
125
2305 MOREL DANIEL MM55-59 10 TCA 03:22:15 20,8 101
126
538 NASCIMBENE JACQUELINE FF70-74 1 VS COUERONNAIS 03:22:38 20,7 25
127
518 MEAUD MARINE FF18-29 5   03:26:49 20,3 26
128
60 CHENUSSON CORINNE FF40-49 6   03:26:50 20,3 27
129
541 ROBIN JAKY MM70-74 5   03:45:54 18,6 102
130
529 BERNADOU NATHALIE FF55-59 6   04:17:34 16,3 28
131
530 BERNADOU JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM55-59 11   04:17:39 16,3 103
132
545 BEL STEPHANE MM40-49 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd