La Drômoise - 17/09/2021

La Panoramique 84km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
412 LACROUX FABIEN ME 1 C.V PERNES 02:34:11 32,69 1
2
264 VIARNES QUENTIN MD 1 UC CULOZ BELLEY 02:34:12 32,68 2
3
403 BADEL PIERRE ME 2 CR ST CHAMOND 02:34:12 32,68 3
4
623 COSTOCHAREYNE YANIS MD 2 VCVTT 02:34:13 32,68 4
5
446 CHANRON VALENTIN MD 3   02:34:13 32,68 5
6
477 COMBES GWENAEL MD 4 TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT 02:34:15 32,67 6
7
320 KOOMEN JULIEN MD 5 VC Gleizé Limas (69) 02:35:31 32,41 7
8
400 VUILLEMENOT VALENTIN MD 6 T3M 02:36:30 32,20 8
9
250 FERRANDON JEAN-PHILIPPE MH 1 ETOILE CYCLISTE PEYRAT 23 02:37:04 32,09 9
10
550 SDRIGOTTI MATHIEU MD 7 Team Intersport Embrun 02:37:59 31,90 10
11
321 LAIGLE BENJAMIN ME 3 Avenir Cycliste Beaumes-De-Venise 02:38:53 31,72 11
12
530 SAGNEL FABIEN ME 4 X SPORT DROME 02:39:30 31,60 12
13
679 VINCENT ANTOINE ME 5 TEAM VERCORS 02:40:48 31,34 13
14
583 JEAN RODOLPHE MF 1 Team Poli Look 02:41:01 31,30 14
15
395 BRUNEAU YOAN ME 6   02:42:45 30,97 15
16
580 HUPPENOIRE YOHAN ME 7 UC PONTCHARRA 02:42:55 30,93 16
17
442 GOUNON LAURENT MG 1 Team PDC 02:42:56 30,93 17
18
385 LANSON CÉLESTIN MD 8 Club cycliste de die 02:42:56 30,93 18
19
382 PELISSE CLEMENT ME 8   02:49:36 29,72 19
20
473 ROSSIGNUOLO JULIEN ME 9   02:50:35 29,54 20
21
3298 PERRIN LUDOVIC MF 2 V C RAMBERTOIS 02:51:23 29,41 21
22
490 REYMOND GUILLAUME MF 3 Club Viennois D'Animation Chycliste 02:51:24 29,40 22
23
565 BONNEFOI JEAN PIERRE MH 2 Cyclo club st Peray 02:51:24 29,40 23
24
420 VALGALIER STEPHANE MF 4 CS COUXOIS 02:51:24 29,40 24
25
300 PATRICELLI GILLES ME 10 LE FONTANIL CYCLISME 02:51:24 29,40 25
26
381 BARBUT QUENTIN MD 9   02:51:25 29,40 26
27
7 EYMARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME 11   02:51:25 29,40 27
28
581 MONGE NICOLAS MD 10   02:51:25 29,40 28
29
187 DEBANNE WILLIAM MG 2 UC Pierrelatte 02:51:26 29,40 29
30
475 FOGERON CHRISTOPHE MF 5 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 02:51:26 29,40 30
31
336 SALAZAR DAVID MF 6 CYCLO SPORTIFS LA VOULTE 02:51:30 29,39 31
32
25 JOLY JEAN MARIE ME 12   02:51:34 29,37 32
33
3012 PAYAN JEAN LUC MG 3 TCDV 02:52:04 29,29 33
34
61 HERR FREDERIC ME 13   02:52:06 29,28 34
35
227 FARE CLARENCE MD 11 SPORT VTT TEAM 02:52:15 29,26 35
36
516 FARE GREGORY MF 7 sport moto vtt team 02:52:16 29,26 36
37
386 FARE ALEXANDRE MF 8 SPORT VTT TEAM 02:52:17 29,25 37
38
94 BOILLET CORENTIN MD 12   02:52:17 29,25 38
39
217 KUNDA JEAN MARC MG 4 CC GIERES 02:52:17 29,25 39
40
443 GOUNON ARTHUR MD 13 Team PDC 02:52:17 29,25 40
41
20 BOREL ANTHONY ME 14   02:52:20 29,24 41
42
30 MARROU RICHARD MH 3 VC APT 02:53:07 29,11 42
43
650 DORILLE ALAIN MG 5   02:53:09 29,11 43
44
591 CHAMBON CHRISTIAN MH 4   02:55:10 28,77 44
45
133 LAMBERT ADRIEN MD 14   02:57:07 28,45 45
46
322 PERGAY LEO MD 15   02:57:12 28,44 46
47
676 FOURON YANN ME 15   02:57:22 28,41 47
48
430 MOREL DAMIEN ME 16   02:57:49 28,34 48
49
105 LEONE MATTHIEU ME 17 CC GIERES 02:58:03 28,30 49
50
127 BRUN LUDOVIC ME 18   02:58:09 28,29 50
51
436 FOURNIER FRÉDÉRIC MF 9 Team Pont des Chèvres 02:58:10 28,29 51
52
503 GILLES PHILIPPE MG 6 Tmb St aunes 02:58:12 28,28 52
53
176 LASSALE JEROME MF 10   02:58:45 28,19 53
54
116 BECHET THOMAS MF 11 CC DIE 02:59:37 28,06 54
55
415 VARTANIAN MATIAS MD 16 C.C.Die 02:59:37 28,06 55
56
507 BERTRAND JEAN-FRANCOIS MF 12 ventoux triathlon club carpentras 02:59:40 28,05 56
57
55 ESCANDE OLIVIER ME 19   03:00:37 27,90 57
58
3031 PEETERS OMER MH 5 HEIDESTOEMPERS 03:01:22 27,79 58
59
189 SIMPE FABIEN ME 20 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 03:01:30 27,77 59
60
441 BOURCET NANS MD 17   03:01:40 27,74 60
61
419 ANDRE CHRISTIAN MG 7 RISOUL VELO CLUB 03:03:38 27,44 61
62
208 COUANON TONY ME 21   03:04:13 27,36 62
63
440 AELTERMAN ARNE MD 18   03:04:15 27,35 63
64
506 REYNAUD ROLAND MH 6   03:04:46 27,28 64
65
293 MARCON FLORIAN ME 22   03:04:46 27,28 65
66
244 ULRICH ANOUCK FA 1   03:06:37 27,01 1
67
685 DELCAMBRE YOHANN ME 23 TEAM 3 MASSIFS 03:08:16 26,77 66
68
93 GUILLEMIN CÉLINE FA 2   03:08:24 26,75 2
69
522 FERNANDEZ ERIC MG 8   03:08:27 26,74 67
70
672 DELOFFRE THEO ME 24 RSM 03:09:51 26,55 68
71
417 FAVIER PHILIPPE MH 7 vc pays de vernoux 03:09:51 26,55 69
72
84 ANTONIALI MICHEL MH 8   03:10:44 26,42 70
73
291 CABALLE RAMON MH 9 RISOUL VELO CLUB 03:10:45 26,42 71
74
416 FRANZINI THIERRY MH 10   03:10:46 26,42 72
75
637 SAUSSAC GAEL MD 19 C.C.DIE 03:11:33 26,31 73
76
638 SAUSSAC THIBAULT MD 20   03:11:34 26,31 74
77
242 FERNANDES ADRIEN ME 25 UCP 03:11:53 26,27 75
78
658 LUBERRIAGA CHARLOTTE FA 3 LA ROUX D'OR BRIGNOLES 03:13:46 26,01 3
79
327 MARTURIER CYRIL MF 13 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 03:13:47 26,01 76
80
641 LALOUX GUY MI 1   03:13:47 26,01 77
81
686 GALERA FLORIAN MD 21 TEAM 3 MASSIFS 03:13:50 26,00 78
82
453 CAHN RÉGIS MF 14 Aventure Nordique 03:13:50 26,00 79
83
292 BENOIT JEAN CLAUDE MH 11   03:14:35 25,90 80
84
422 BREUIL JULIEN MF 15   03:15:28 25,78 81
85
279 THUILLIER LOUIS MI 2 st james Montélimar 03:15:35 25,77 82
86
483 JOYET GUILLAUME MH 12   03:15:45 25,75 83
87
3300 FLOHIC JEAN CLAUDE MH 13   03:15:54 25,73 84
88
439 COLIN WILLIAM MF 16   03:17:40 25,50 85
89
140 LEVEQUE EMMA FA 4 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:17:42 25,49 4
90
684 TURCHET CAROLE FA 5 TEAM 3 MASSIFS 03:17:42 25,49 5
91
39 PAVAILLER NICOLAS MG 9 ASCE THALES 03:17:43 25,49 86
92
654 JULIAN SEBASTIEN MF 17   03:17:43 25,49 87
93
411 LE BIHAN REGIS MF 18   03:17:44 25,49 88
94
225 MEFFRE SÉVERINE FB 1 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:17:53 25,47 6
95
570 CHAPRON CHRISTOPHE MF 19 Cyclo Club Mélusin 03:21:47 24,98 89
96
575 BLANC ADRIEN MD 22   03:21:56 24,96 90
97
85 ODDON CHRISTIAN MH 14   03:22:16 24,92 91
98
406 MOLINIER PHILIPPE MG 10   03:22:17 24,91 92
99
383 L'HÔTE MARILYNE FA 6   03:22:18 24,91 7
100
290 THAIZE JEAN-YVES MG 11 CVAC 03:22:18 24,91 93
101
572 TALBOT GUILLAUME ME 26   03:23:00 24,83 94
102
519 PEPKE PEP MH 15 UC Gessienne 03:23:07 24,81 95
103
499 KAUFFMANN HENRI MG 12   03:23:08 24,81 96
104
455 GOUNON THIERRY MG 13 Team PDC 03:23:10 24,81 97
105
401 LACREVAZ JULIE FA 7   03:25:29 24,53 8
106
153 UDNY MICHEL MG 14   03:27:30 24,29 98
107
3013 PIROLA LUCIANO MG 15 Seyssuel 03:28:03 24,22 99
108
640 MEUNIER JEAN-LOUIS MG 16   03:28:10 24,21 100
109
333 LECOMTE MARC MG 17 CS COUXOIS 03:28:46 24,14 101
110
232 NAULIN ARTHUR ME 27   03:29:25 24,07 102
111
215 GILOY NATHALIE FA 8   03:29:34 24,05 9
112
210 CONAN CORALINE FA 9 COCCF Donnons des elles au vélo 03:29:34 24,05 10
113
668 MERCIER JEAN-CLAUDE MI 3 VELO CLUB MIRAMAS 03:29:57 24,01 103
114
324 TOURSEL DAVID ME 28   03:30:21 23,96 104
115
323 KOOMEN MATHIEU ME 29   03:30:22 23,96 105
116
156 BRUN JESSIE FA 10   03:30:42 23,92 11
117
200 MANCA JEAN LUC MG 18   03:32:14 23,75 106
118
546 PERONY ERIC MG 19   03:32:15 23,74 107
119
266 MARTINEZ JEAN-CYRIL ME 30   03:33:38 23,59 108
120
302 BARRAQUAND NICOLAS MF 20   03:34:05 23,54 109
121
209 ROUSSET SIMON MD 23   03:34:25 23,50 110
122
334 GUIGNY JULIEN MF 21   03:35:12 23,42 111
123
649 CLOT JEAN-MICHEL MH 16   03:35:22 23,40 112
124
240 ANDRE DOMINIQUE MG 20   03:35:27 23,39 113
125
3029 LABBE NADINE FC 1 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 03:35:35 23,38 12
126
547 ALLIROL SÉBASTIEN MG 21   03:36:18 23,30 114
127
236 MACON AURORE FA 11   03:36:18 23,30 13
128
604 L'HÔTE ARNAUD MF 22   03:36:19 23,30 115
129
447 MIGNON FRÉDÉRIC ME 31 Melun triathlon 03:36:20 23,30 116
130
319 NOUBEL KARINE FB 2 Union Cycliste Voironnaise 03:36:21 23,29 14
131
83 ROTSAERT PASCALE FB 3 CYCLO SAINTE FOY 03:38:03 23,11 15
132
52 LALLEMAND MARC ME 32   03:40:54 22,82 117
133
4 DUGELET ROMAIN ME 33   03:42:09 22,69 118
134
48 MAUBANT MATHILDE FA 12 TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE 03:42:14 22,68 16
135
49 NOIR CONSTANT MD 24   03:42:15 22,68 119
136
220 BUSSET SERGE MG 22 Cyclo Club Mélusin 03:42:16 22,67 120
137
329 GAUTHEY PATRICE MG 23   03:43:05 22,59 121
138
41 BRUN HERVE MG 24 CS COUXOIS 03:44:18 22,47 122
139
271 ROCHE BORIS ME 34   03:44:21 22,46 123
140
301 HAUDRY FRANCOISE FC 2 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 03:44:26 22,46 17
141
246 PERRIN THIERRY MG 25   03:45:58 22,30 124
142
11 GOURDIN STEPHANE ME 35   03:47:27 22,16 125
143
621 BERTHEAU JEAN-PATRICK MH 17   03:49:15 21,98 126
144
548 DUMONT STÉPHANE MG 26   03:49:30 21,96 127
145
180 PERRIOLAT LUC MF 23 phacochère 03:49:45 21,94 128
146
294 CRUCHE ERIC MG 27 SPORT MOTO VTT TEAM 03:50:46 21,84 129
147
166 DECHAVANNE YVES MI 4 Entente cycliste Charlieu 03:50:48 21,84 130
148
326 DAMANGE JEAN PIERRE MI 5 Véloce club de Tours 03:52:32 21,67 131
149
14 SUEUR MICHAEL MF 24   03:55:58 21,36 132
150
27 BASCUGNANA PIERRE ME 36   03:56:01 21,35 133
151
16 SCHLOTTMANN OLIVER MG 28   03:56:03 21,35 134
152
335 VINDOLET DIDIER MG 29 union cycliste rochefortais 03:56:06 21,35 135
153
81 ZEHNACKER PASCAL MF 25 AS TechnicAtome 03:56:14 21,33 136
154
112 BRUN CHRISTIAN MH 18   03:57:34 21,21 137
155
241 MARCHEWKA CHRISTOPHE MG 30   03:57:41 21,20 138
156
125 PABION LUDOVIC ME 37   03:58:44 21,11 139
157
655 BRUNO ALAIN ME 38 VELO SPORT HYEROIS 03:58:57 21,09 140
158
652 RAHAL LINDA FB 4 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 04:01:49 20,84 18
159
135 PAILLER CELTILL ME 39   04:02:04 20,82 141
160
113 OUIZMAN QUENTIN ME 40   04:02:11 20,81 142
161
542 SOULAT JEAN LOUIS MH 19 SAILLANS 04:04:34 20,61 143
162
605 MASSON LORIANE FA 13 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 04:06:38 20,43 19
163
460 TAVAN CAMILLE FA 14   04:08:13 20,30 20
164
632 HOMER ETIENNE ME 41   04:16:10 19,67 144
165
602 BREUILLARD PATRICK MH 20 Association cycliste PRISSE 04:16:59 19,61 145
166
601 BALLUFFIER HERVÉ MG 31 Amicale Sports et Loisirs de CROTTET 04:17:58 19,54 146
167
136 DESCHAMPS JACQUES MH 21 INDIVIDUELLE 04:20:47 19,33 147
168
222 MACHEBOEUF FRANCIS MI 6 A.S FONTAINE 04:21:20 19,29 148
169
318 CODANI CHRISTOPHE MH 22 Team atc 26 Donzere 04:25:33 18,98 149
170
741 VOLLE NICOLE FC 3   04:30:16 18,65 21
171
130 CHERKAOUI SALIM ME 42 U C Rochefortais 04:33:53 18,40 150
172
582 DE CARVALHO RUI MF 26 CC DIE 04:37:38 18,15 151
173
86 BRUNET JEAN LOUIS MH 23   04:41:18 17,92 152
174
465 BOBICHON RAPHAËL MF 27   04:55:38 17,05 153
175
543 SERRE FABIENNE FB 5   05:06:05 16,47 22
176
188 GRIPPON PHILIPPE MH 24 Kayak epinay club 05:15:24 15,98 154
177
44 LUBERRIAGA PIERRE MF 28   05:16:24 15,93 155
178
170 CORNEILLE SANDRINE FB 6   05:17:26 15,88 23
179
275 MORIN ANNE FA 15   05:18:31 15,82 24
180
73 ATTALI ALAIN MH 25   05:18:47 15,81 156
181
666 PARMENTIER FRANCOIS MF 29   05:19:41 15,77 157
182
274 BOUVIER LINE FA 16   05:27:00 15,41 25
183
491 ROCHE VALERIE FB 7   05:27:33 15,39 26
184
330 MEYSSELLE JEAN-PIERRE MH 26   06:01:14 13,95 158
185
331 GONZALEZ TRISTAN MG 0 Guidon d' Or La Lechere 00:00:00 Abd Abd
186
332 GONZALEZ ALVARO MD 0 Guidon d' Or La Lechere 00:00:00 Abd Abd
187
42 ACCIDINI EMMANUELLE FB 0 Team Champsaur Nature 02:39:26 Abd Abd
188
669 BEJUIS CHRISTIAN MH 0   02:56:13 Abd Abd