La Drômoise - 17/09/2021

La Pré Alpine 119km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
536 PONCET DAMIEN ME 1   03:35:04 33,20 1
2
472 COMBES CORENTIN MD 1 TEAM CHAUD BOUILLANT / ATC 03:43:24 31,96 2
3
495 HAMMOUCHEN KASSA MF 1 RO SISTERON 03:43:24 31,96 3
4
407 BOZZETTO PATRICE MG 1 SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:43:25 31,96 4
5
252 BARATHE ROMAIN ME 2   03:43:25 31,96 5
6
267 BOUDON THOMAS MD 2 UCA AUBENAS 03:43:26 31,95 6
7
468 DAUMAS OLIVIER MF 2 ALCT 03:43:27 31,95 7
8
529 BAUDRON DENIS ME 3 VC MOYENNE DURANCE 03:44:04 31,87 8
9
578 JANNIN FLORENT ME 4 amicale cycliste bisontine 03:44:14 31,84 9
10
129 ROUX GUILLAUME ME 5   03:44:23 31,82 10
11
677 BERTET MORGAN MD 3 TEAM ATC 26 03:47:50 31,34 11
12
500 BLANCHY MATHIEU MF 3 Vtt Balcon du Jura 03:50:33 30,97 12
13
413 VACHER SEBASTIEN MG 2 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS ST RAMBERT D ALBON 03:50:42 30,95 13
14
635 GROSJEAN OLIVIER ME 6   03:50:52 30,93 14
15
259 AUDOT ANTHONY ME 7 CULTURE VELO SOYONS 03:50:54 30,92 15
16
429 MAILLET AUBIN MD 4   03:50:55 30,92 16
17
144 KOREN JIM MF 4 DE ADELAAR 03:52:47 30,67 17
18
563 SIMON CEDRIC MF 5 CVAC Vienne 03:54:29 30,45 18
19
639 CRESTEL ALEXANDRE MD 5 VC ALGALLES 03:54:30 30,45 19
20
287 JACQUEMOD JEAN-NOEL MH 1 ASPES 03:54:31 30,44 20
21
65 FILIOL RICHARD MF 6 CR Saint Chamond 03:54:34 30,44 21
22
664 VINK TIJLBERT MF 7   03:54:38 30,43 22
23
535 BLACHE FLORIAN MD 6 Union Cycliste Montmeyran Valence 03:54:41 30,42 23
24
584 JEAN LEON MF 8 Team Poli Look 03:54:41 30,42 24
25
414 LADREYT ANTHONY ME 8 SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 03:57:47 30,03 25
26
681 BIGUET PETIT JEAN ADRIEN ME 9   03:58:16 29,97 26
27
269 JUMETZ DAVID MG 3   03:59:35 29,80 27
28
627 LAGENETTE SEBASTIEN MD 7 TAC CYCLO 04:01:51 29,52 28
29
245 VACHERON SÉBASTIEN MF 9   04:01:56 29,51 29
30
498 HEBERT REGIS MF 10 La voulte cyclo sportive 04:01:57 29,51 30
31
71 NENZI JACQUES MG 4 VTT DU GARLABAN 04:01:58 29,51 31
32
678 DESCATOIRE THOMAS ME 10   04:02:36 29,43 32
33
356 GUIGON JULES MD 8   04:02:37 29,43 33
34
276 BOUCHET BRUNO ME 11 ECO VILLEURBANNAIS 04:04:09 29,24 34
35
268 ARSAC LIONEL MF 11 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 04:04:10 29,24 35
36
255 BOURNARDEL ANTHONY ME 12 avenir cycliste bollenois 04:04:39 29,18 36
37
667 DALMASSO GUILLAUME MF 12   04:04:39 29,18 37
38
554 BOUCHER FLORIAN ME 13   04:04:39 29,18 38
39
92 CARTRON GAEL MG 5 Vsrp 04:06:05 29,01 39
40
306 HONORAT JEAN-NOEL MH 2 VCA ST REMY DE PROVENCE 04:06:06 29,01 40
41
161 GAMET ALEXANDRE ME 14 USCU VAISON LA ROMAINE 04:06:25 28,97 41
42
108 POUGET JULIEN MF 13 Groouiiikk 04:08:57 28,68 42
43
545 DURAND JOHAN MF 14 Les galauriens 04:09:16 28,64 43
44
431 DUMEAUX OLIVIER MG 6   04:09:16 28,64 44
45
458 PALIX ALEXANDRE MF 15 VC ALPILLES 04:11:14 28,42 45
46
636 GUITTON PASCAL MF 16 VCA 04:11:15 28,42 46
47
273 BOIN MICHEL MH 3 Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 04:11:47 28,36 47
48
179 JEAN ALEXANDRE MF 17 VELO CLUB LES 3 C 04:11:49 28,35 48
49
348 MINGOT AURELIEN ME 15   04:11:52 28,35 49
50
452 CAROSSI JEAN SEBASTIEN MG 7 VELO CLUB APT 04:12:23 28,29 50
51
100 PINEDE CHRISTIAN MG 8 Roue d'or Marianne 04:12:23 28,29 51
52
662 RAHAL JEAN-PIERRE MF 18 VTT GARLABAN 04:12:26 28,28 52
53
21 BERTRAND DIDIER MHANDI 1 VTT DU GARLABAN 04:12:27 28,28 53
54
230 BROT SEBASTIEN ME 16 AC LYON VAISE 04:12:31 28,27 54
55
362 DOUCET JEREMY ME 17 VC CORBAS 04:12:36 28,27 55
56
628 DELESSERT JULIEN ME 18   04:12:39 28,26 56
57
50 GUYARD DAVID MF 19   04:15:36 27,93 57
58
426 SABOT XAVIER ME 19   04:16:29 27,84 58
59
533 FROISSART HERVE MF 20 Charly cyclo team 04:16:52 27,80 59
60
527 LUHI GEORGES MH 4   04:16:53 27,79 60
61
585 SAINZ ANDRE MI 1   04:16:53 27,79 61
62
471 LAVET JEAN-LUC MH 5 ECD OULLINS 04:16:53 27,79 62
63
660 JOANNIER PHILIPPE MG 9   04:16:54 27,79 63
64
182 CLEMENT OLIVIER MG 10 UC Saint Saturnin Vedène 04:16:54 27,79 64
65
97 JACQUEMART STEPHANE MG 11   04:18:20 27,64 65
66
349 MINGOT BERNARD MH 6 salon cyclosport 04:19:10 27,55 66
67
576 OMANI WILLIAM MF 21   04:19:11 27,55 67
68
680 CARRIERE OBRIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MG 12 CT69 04:19:12 27,55 68
69
239 VANBIERVLIET JORIS MF 22   04:19:23 27,53 69
70
663 VIDAL CHRISTIAN MH 7 CHATENNAY SAINT ANNE 04:19:23 27,53 70
71
345 IHLI SAMUEL MD 9 NASATRI 04:19:24 27,52 71
72
3299 FRESSENET DAVID MF 23 velo club rambertois 04:19:32 27,51 72
73
355 GUIGON PASCAL MG 13   04:20:04 27,45 73
74
457 BAHEUX LÉNA FA 1 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 04:22:36 27,19 1
75
742 LHARDY MICHEL MH 8   04:23:17 27,12 74
76
513 REBOUL THIERRY MG 14 FSPN POLICE 04:25:01 26,94 75
77
76 MERCK LOUIS ME 20 YAUTE CYCLISME 04:26:11 26,82 76
78
682 PREVOT THOMAS MD 10 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 04:26:23 26,80 77
79
573 BRUGIER LAURENT MG 15   04:26:23 26,80 78
80
425 COSTE EDOUARD MH 9   04:26:26 26,80 79
81
3028 LABBE LAURENT MH 10 cyclo club Saint Peray 04:26:26 26,80 80
82
256 PAILLARD BLAISE MD 11   04:26:28 26,80 81
83
347 GUILLAUDEAU MATHIEU ME 21   04:26:28 26,80 82
84
206 COINSMANN DIDIER MG 16 CSMS SEYMOIS 04:26:28 26,79 83
85
3001 BRUN RODOLPHE MF 24 SARRAS ST VALLIER CYCLISME 04:26:28 26,79 84
86
342 CHARLES JEAN-MARIE MF 25 Chabeuil BMX 04:28:50 26,56 85
87
183 SAMAILLE MAXIME ME 22   04:28:50 26,56 86
88
361 LICHERE THIERRY MH 11 Vélo Touristique Romanais Péageois 00131 04:29:03 26,54 87
89
22 FATTORE RAYMOND MH 12 VTT DU GARLABAN 04:29:36 26,48 88
90
58 DEUMIER XAVIER MH 13 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 04:29:51 26,46 89
91
484 BLANC ALBERT MG 17 Team Jallet Auto 04:29:53 26,45 90
92
159 CHAILLAT ALAIN MH 14 SJVC MONTELIMAR 04:30:13 26,42 91
93
142 TARIOTTE SOPHIAN MD 12 Les frero 04:32:31 26,20 92
94
128 DARDAILLON BERTRAND MF 26 JS La Ferte Gaucher 04:34:10 26,04 93
95
5 SOLA QUENTIN ME 23   04:34:13 26,04 94
96
126 JOHNS SAMUEL ME 24   04:34:33 26,00 95
97
233 PERINET CHRISTIAN MH 15 UNION CYCLISTE ROCHEFORTAIS 04:34:45 25,99 96
98
404 CLOETENS PETER MG 18   04:34:48 25,98 97
99
212 CONTI CHARLES MG 19 team jeallet la bathie 04:34:51 25,98 98
100
396 VILLET OLIVIER MG 20 CR SAINT-CHAMOND 04:34:53 25,97 99
101
174 FOSSE AURELIE FB 1 SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 04:34:55 25,97 2
102
28 RIBES GUILLAUME MD 13   04:35:06 25,95 100
103
351 LAVILLA GREGORY ME 25   04:35:17 25,94 101
104
315 PATRICELLI ARMAND MG 21 CYCLO CLUB GIERES 04:35:19 25,93 102
105
3038 ESCOFFIER ANDRE MI 2   04:35:20 25,93 103
106
243 BEDOUET OLIVIER MF 27   04:35:26 25,92 104
107
199 TARIOTTE ANGEL MD 14   04:36:09 25,85 105
108
474 PARISSE LAURENT MG 22 GENISSIEUX 04:36:23 25,83 106
109
115 MACAUDA JOSEPH MG 23 CYCLO CLUB DE GIERES 04:36:29 25,82 107
110
352 BASARICEK ROBERT MG 24   04:37:02 25,77 108
111
173 FOSSE LUC MH 16 SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 04:38:53 25,60 109
112
574 SIMARD HELENE FB 2   04:39:07 25,58 3
113
461 VITO SÉGOLÈNE FA 2   04:39:08 25,58 4
114
435 ROUSSET JOEL MI 3 VTRP 04:39:11 25,57 110
115
146 PAPENDORP BOY ME 26 UWTC de Volharding 04:40:36 25,44 111
116
203 WALLERT CHARLES MG 25 WV eemland 04:40:37 25,44 112
117
262 VIALLET SEBASTIEN ME 27 Cyclo Club Saint Péray 04:40:37 25,44 113
118
631 BOUDOU NICOLAS ME 28   04:40:38 25,44 114
119
511 POUDEVIGNE JEAN LUC MG 26   04:41:03 25,40 115
120
493 HAMEAU STEPHANE MF 28 BSC St Germain 04:41:11 25,39 116
121
80 FOURRIER ROBIN MD 15   04:41:32 25,36 117
122
196 GOURGIN CHRISTIAN MG 27   04:41:33 25,36 118
123
643 BLANCART PATRICE MG 28   04:44:14 25,12 119
124
391 BERNARD CEDRIC MD 16 SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 04:45:03 25,05 120
125
363 LAMBERT JEAN MH 17 velo touristique romanais péageois 04:45:23 25,02 121
126
309 HULIN DANIEL MI 4   04:46:00 24,96 122
127
37 SENTER ELODIE FA 3   04:46:16 24,94 5
128
594 CHAILLAN DAMIEN ME 29 Chadam cycling team 04:47:23 24,84 123
129
392 MARTIN FRANCOIS MG 29   04:47:41 24,82 124
130
29 PERTUZON NICOLAS MD 17 VSRP vélo sprint Romanais peageois 04:48:50 24,72 125
131
214 GILLERON JEAN MICHEL MG 30 Cyclo Bourcain 04:49:31 24,66 126
132
657 SCHNEUWLY VINCENT MD 18   04:51:30 24,49 127
133
3027 FERNANDES FILIPE MG 31 Getherm 04:51:54 24,46 128
134
261 BOUDRY SEBASTIEN MG 32   04:51:54 24,46 129
135
517 FOURNIER STEPHANE MD 19 FONTANIL CYCLISME 04:53:58 24,29 130
136
3014 RABOUIN PIERRE MH 18 CYCLOS PONTOIS 04:54:56 24,21 131
137
168 GOURGIN JEAN PHILIPPE MH 19   04:55:07 24,19 132
138
357 LAFFERRIERE FRANCIS MI 5 CV PERNES 04:56:12 24,10 133
139
512 PEYRE PASCAL MG 33 Crsc St Chamond 04:57:05 24,03 134
140
364 KOELSCH SILVAIN MG 34 AS FONTAINE 04:59:09 23,87 135
141
147 MAUPAS OLIVIER MF 29   04:59:09 23,87 136
142
3041 WITTMER EVELYN FB 3 CLUB CYCLO ROUSSILLON 05:00:27 23,76 6
143
528 PASSAL CHRISTIAN MH 20 AS CYCLISTE MACOT LA PLAGNE 05:00:31 23,76 137
144
304 VENOUIL PATRICK MH 21 vtt ardbike 05:00:33 23,76 138
145
492 GEOFFRAY BERNARD MH 22   05:01:11 23,71 139
146
184 ROMEAS LIONEL MG 35 - 05:01:36 23,67 140
147
72 GUILLUY THOMAS MH 23 AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 05:01:59 23,64 141
148
171 HERNANDEZ GERALD MH 24   05:02:00 23,64 142
149
514 FLACHER ALAIN MG 36   05:02:36 23,59 143
150
688 THIVIR DENIYS-XAVIER MF 30   05:04:01 23,49 144
151
450 PONCET GREGORY MF 31   05:04:01 23,48 145
152
521 TILLOY CHARLES MG 37 TAC Cyclo 05:04:05 23,48 146
153
270 LHOTTE SEBASTIEN MG 38 ALCT CC ALLEINS 05:04:06 23,48 147
154
185 FOURNA MARTIN MD 20 LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT 05:04:12 23,47 148
155
568 RAOUL JEAN PIERRE MG 39 LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 05:04:17 23,46 149
156
123 PECRIAUX YANN MF 32 UC ROCHEFORTAIS 05:04:20 23,46 150
157
64 CAUBERE OLIVIER MH 25 VCPM 05:05:02 23,41 151
158
671 BOISSEAU JEAN-PIERRE MG 40   05:05:02 23,41 152
159
687 BOSSAN JEROME MG 41 C.C.TOIE 05:05:05 23,40 153
160
553 COUMES BERNARD MG 42   05:05:06 23,40 154
161
634 HALBERT PHILIPPE MI 6 E.C.MONTFAUCON 05:05:08 23,40 155
162
152 CARTIER FREDERIC MG 43 VILLENEUVE CYCLO 05:05:10 23,40 156
163
68 SACCHETTI HERVÉ MG 44 AC13E 05:05:30 23,37 157
164
178 BOYER MAXIME MF 33 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE 05:05:31 23,37 158
165
67 CARLOS ANDRE MH 26 AC13E 05:05:31 23,37 159
166
402 BASSO-MORO ILAN MD 21   05:05:50 23,35 160
167
134 GOGUILLON DIDIER MG 45 UNION CYCLISTE ROCHEFORTAIS 05:05:50 23,35 161
168
59 NAVAS CEDRIC MG 46   05:05:50 23,35 162
169
496 BOUVET PAULINE MD 22 Ac beaumes de venise 05:05:51 23,34 163
170
532 USCLARD JEAN MH 27 as caluire cyclotourisme 05:05:51 23,34 164
171
673 PERRET PASCAL MH 28 ASC STAPOLLINAIRE 05:05:52 23,34 165
172
378 MANDARD SANDRINE FB 4 TMT 05:05:54 23,34 7
173
310 ROUX JOEL MH 29   05:05:55 23,34 166
174
659 WINDEY LUC MI 7 FR RANDONNEURS 05:05:57 23,34 167
175
531 CLUZEL DENIS MH 30 Amicale cycliste tourrettoise 05:06:09 23,32 168
176
557 BONTAZ RACHEL FB 5 Babc , TEAM bONTAZ 05:06:32 23,29 8
177
213 LALAU GUY MG 47   05:06:44 23,28 169
178
231 DREVET NICOLAS ME 30   05:07:07 23,25 170
179
3040 LE BOUILLE OLIVIER MG 48   05:07:10 23,24 171
180
340 BOULINGUEZ YVES MG 49   05:07:13 23,24 172
181
653 CHETRY SANDRINE FB 6 SASSENAGE 05:07:13 23,24 9
182
359 ANSQUER CHRISTIAN MI 8 Pierrefeu CSP 05:07:14 23,24 173
183
91 BARÉ ANTHONY ME 31   05:07:14 23,24 174
184
562 BENEVENT VERONIQUE FB 7 SASSENAGE 05:07:16 23,24 10
185
23 SARTORI PASCAL MF 34   05:08:26 23,15 175
186
408 LECESTRE ERIC MF 35 Bike club Mours 05:08:33 23,14 176
187
305 SILVESTRE THOMAS ME 32   05:09:29 23,07 177
188
303 CLOITRE THIBAUD MD 23   05:09:29 23,07 178
189
360 LAMBERT PASCAL MG 50 VCIDA 05:10:18 23,01 179
190
46 RENAUDIN ERIC MG 51   05:12:13 22,87 180
191
18 MALLET PATRICK MI 9 VTT DU GARLABAN 05:12:41 22,83 181
192
338 BUATOIS JEAN-FRANCOIS MH 31   05:13:05 22,80 182
193
394 VIAL FABRICE MF 36 CYCLO CLUB GIERES 05:13:58 22,74 183
194
480 GILIBERTO JOSEPH MG 52   05:14:22 22,71 184
195
451 CHAIX ALEXANDRE MD 24   05:14:53 22,67 185
196
648 GETTLIFFE DIDIER MH 32   05:16:13 22,58 186
197
538 HOMER JEROME MF 37   05:16:39 22,55 187
198
19 JALIL MAATY MH 33   05:16:51 22,53 188
199
101 BERTRAND JEAN JACQUES MI 10   05:17:53 22,46 189
200
110 BANCAL BERNARD MG 53 CSPA 05:18:27 22,42 190
201
3039 CORDIER VINCENT MF 38   05:19:04 22,38 191
202
181 MONOD HERVE MG 54   05:19:04 22,38 192
203
405 PACUREANU ALEXANDRA FA 4   05:19:20 22,36 11
204
479 FAURE PASCALE FB 8   05:20:12 22,30 12
205
445 PELLETIER. COLETTE FC 1 VCA ANNECY 05:21:25 22,21 13
206
249 BANC CHRISTOPHE MF 39   05:23:02 22,10 193
207
743 BARAILLER GILBERT MI 11   05:23:09 22,09 194
208
124 ALLEON JOEL MH 34 sport Moto Vtt Team 05:24:12 22,02 195
209
656 BREJOU JORDY MD 25   05:25:32 21,93 196
210
169 ORELLE FLAVIEN MD 26   05:25:45 21,92 197
211
109 BANCAL MARIE LAURE FB 9 CSPA AIX EN PROVENCE 05:25:50 21,91 14
212
312 JOLY LUDOVIC MF 40   05:25:51 21,91 198
213
645 DELPHIN PATRICK MH 35 ENTENTE CYCLISTE CHARLIEU 05:28:37 21,73 199
214
644 ROCHIGNEUX ANDRE MH 36 ENTENTE CYCLISTE CHARLIEU 05:28:46 21,72 200
215
341 IBANEZ JEAN MARIE MG 55 CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 05:30:55 21,58 201
216
103 RICHARD YVES MH 37 LATITUDE VTT 05:30:57 21,57 202
217
346 MILAN THIERRY ME 33 CAVEIRAC 05:31:00 21,57 203
218
744 CHAUSSINAND FERNAND MI 12   05:31:03 21,57 204
219
201 GADOUD HERVE MG 56 Cyclo Sport Pont de Cheruy 05:31:49 21,52 205
220
661 CICHECK MARTIN MH 38 VELO TEAM PFASTATT 05:32:44 21,46 206
221
3020 VAN DEN BOSCH YVES ME 34   05:32:51 21,45 207
222
549 MAGNAN PIERRE-AYMERIC ME 35   05:36:38 21,21 208
223
569 BARATON DIDIER MH 39   05:37:11 21,17 209
224
633 RIVIERE REMI ME 36   05:43:13 20,80 210
225
350 MAESTRE JEAN-PHILIPPE MG 57 GGTRI 05:47:36 20,54 211
226
148 PETIT DANIEL MH 40 Bicyclette Club Gravesonnais BCG 05:59:00 19,89 212
227
186 SILVESTRE GREGOIRE MD 27   05:59:01 19,89 213
228
226 DESCHAMPS PASCAL MH 41 VIENNE BIATHLON CYCLISTE 05:59:17 19,87 214
229
482 LAMBERT LAURENT MG 58   06:00:35 19,80 215
230
478 BRESSON VINCENT MG 59   06:01:12 19,77 216
231
247 SCOTT KATE FB 10   06:08:58 19,35 15
232
358 NATHANAEL BARLUET DE BEAUCHESNE MD 28   06:19:22 18,82 217
233
272 GATHIER THIBAULT ME 37   06:22:41 18,66 218
234
307 CAUCHEZ ALAIN MI 13   06:40:36 17,82 219
235
24 LAVOUX MAURICE MH 42   06:40:55 17,81 220
236
526 BERENGUIER PIERRE MD 29   06:46:57 17,55 221
237
579 SARZIER DAVID MG 60   06:46:57 17,54 222
238
260 CHEVALIER ARNAUD MF 41   06:48:58 17,46 223
239
131 DELAINE DAMIEN ME 38   06:48:58 17,46 224
240
444 GUERIN PHILIPPE MH 43   06:54:39 17,22 225
241
204 MAT JACQUES MI 0 team jallet auto 00:00:00 Abd Abd
242
515 BATTELIER JOCELYN ME 0   00:00:00 Abd Abd