Trail des Castagnes - 10/10/2021

23 Km - 800D+

Résultats provisoires (Live)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1
97 GALAND BENOIT MSE   1:42:07 13.51
2
90 RUCINSKI RUDY MSE 2EP 1:47:51 12.80
3
76 DAGORNE FLORIAN MM0   1:52:40 12.25
4
79 MARTY FABIEN MSE   2:01:35 11.35
5
53 DESSILLA STEPHANE MM1 CAROUX X TRAIL 2:05:05 11.03
6
44 ORTEGA FLORENT MM0   2:07:32 10.82
7
42 MONTEILLET FABIEN MSE LAVAUR ATHLETISME 2:08:46 10.72
8
30 THIBAUD ERWANN MM0 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 2:09:26 10.66
9
72 MIR MAXIME MM1 GSE 2:11:20 10.51
10
75 SALES THIBAUT MSE   2:12:19 10.43
11
29 DICANOT ERIC MM2 CAROUX X-TRAIL 2:12:34 10.41
12
40 MENAGER OLIVIER MM3 ginesta x trail 2:12:35 10.41
13
10 BOUDOUIN ALEXANDRE MM1 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 2:12:50 10.39
14
46 IGOUNET ADRIEN MSE Escalagou - team fou 2:13:32 10.33
15
31 LOPEZ OLIVIER MM1 Les coureurs fous de Serignan 2:14:29 10.26
16
61 SENES REMI MSE   2:15:09 10.21
17
57 HOEPFNER ALWE MSE   2:15:19 10.20
18
74 CABANES HERVÉ MM3   2:16:04 10.14
19
84 DEJEAN PATRICK MM4 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 2:18:09 9.99
20
100 RAYNAUD PHILIPPE MM3 TAILL AVENTURE 2:18:51 9.94
21
19 PUIG GUILLAUME MM0   2:19:19 9.90
22
28 VORS ARNAUD MSE   2:20:03 9.85
23
14 FRATICOLA DANIEL MM3 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 2:22:48 9.66
24
41 CHAVARDES GREGORY MM2   2:24:10 9.57
25
95 ASTIER REGIS MM3 TRESSAN FORCE 4 2:25:46 9.47
26
88 CALMELS OLIVIER MM2   2:25:52 9.46
27
86 THÉRON MATHILDE FSE   2:26:04 9.45
28
92 NEL CEDRIC MM2 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 2:26:06 9.45
29
1 GRUZELLE ANATOLE MM0 CYCLO51 2:26:37 9.41
30
60 VOLANTE ANAIS FSE CAROUX X-TRAIL 2:26:39 9.41
31
33 POLI JEAN MICHEL MM2   2:26:42 9.41
32
85 RESPAUD MAUD FM3   2:27:13 9.37
33
96 VON KANEL MATHIEU MM0   2:27:20 9.37
34
99 BROUILLET OLIVIER MM2   2:28:56 9.27
35
89 MOUSSA HABIB MM2   2:29:01 9.26
36
22 PROUVAT STEPHANE MM2   2:29:31 9.23
37
55 FRANCOIS JEREMY MSE   2:31:31 9.11
38
73 CARRIERE NICOLAS MM1 L Run 2:31:48 9.09
39
94 LOPEZ MARC MM6   2:32:26 9.05
40
93 CHARDONNEAU ALEXANDRE MM0   2:32:48 9.03
41
18 JOLY FLORENT MM2   2:32:49 9.03
42
81 FONTIES PHILIPPE MM3 RUN AND TRAIL SAUVIAN 2:32:54 9.03
43
71 GUÉVARA JOHAN MM2 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 2:33:24 9.00
44
8 GAU JULIEN MM1 RUNACAD Narbonne 2:33:49 8.97
45
51 CATHALA IRENE MM3 aucun 2:34:02 8.96
46
70 MAZAROTTI STEPHANIE FM2 Team Salami 2:34:18 8.94
47
23 NAVARRO JULIEN MSE   2:34:22 8.94
48
49 DRUON INGRID FM1   2:34:41 8.92
49
45 MARTIN PHILIPPE MM4   2:35:11 8.89
50
4 DEGAND CHRISTOPHE MM3   2:35:20 8.88
51
34 BRAVO JOSEPH MM3   2:35:27 8.88
52
13 MENOU JÉRÔME MM2   2:36:08 8.84
53
48 LOPES JULIE FM0 Trailrail club 2:36:26 8.82
54
91 BOUISSON JULIETTE FM0 CAROUX X TRAIL 2:36:35 8.81
55
43 VIDAL ANAIS FSE Caroux xtrail / MUC ORIENTATION 2:36:36 8.81
56
37 FERRASSE YVES MM5 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 2:36:38 8.81
57
38 CANINI THOMAS MSE   2:38:00 8.73
58
47 LOPEZ ERICKA FSE CAROUX X TRAIL 2:39:06 8.67
59
83 CIANCIO GUILLAUME MM0 CAROUX X TRAIL 2:39:07 8.67
60
20 BOUVET INGRID FM1 ACLACAUNE 2:41:23 8.55
61
58 ROCA CATHY FM3   2:42:23 8.50
62
52 BENOIT CEDRIC MM0 CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges 2:43:33 8.44
63
39 ALBOUY FREDERIC MM2   2:44:28 8.39
64
36 CABALLERO ERIC MM2 Caroux X-Trail / RRUN Castres 2:45:21 8.35
65
35 THERON INGRID FM2 CAROUX X-TRAIL 2:45:22 8.34
66
32 BUIXO FREDERICK MM2   2:45:24 8.34
67
69 ORMIERES GREGORY MM0 CAROUX X TRAIL 2:45:44 8.33
68
25 CASTEL OLIVIER MM3 Triumravis 2:45:51 8.32
69
6 GROSJEAN CLEMENT MSE   2:46:03 8.31
70
11 VAYSSETTES PIERRE-ANTOINE MSE RunAcad Narbonne 2:46:43 8.28
71
87 CROS CEDRIC MM0 CAROUX X TRAIL 2:47:59 8.21
72
54 CROS STEPHANE MM1   2:47:59 8.21
73
50 GRASSELLI LIONEL MM2 Trail Rail Club 2:48:12 8.20
74
59 GRIVEAU DIDIER MM6 Trailrail club 2:48:17 8.20
75
78 MOUSSA MYRIAM FM4 LOS PEGOUS 2:49:54 8.12
76
101 PEGURIER PAUL MSE BCN 2:51:15 8.06
77
15 PLOUVIER NATHALIE FSE   2:53:36 7.95
78
27 ESTAQUE PIERRE MM0 LES CHARRUES 2:53:57 7.93
79
56 BLACHAS BERNARD MM7   2:54:15 7.92
80
82 ARNAUD FLEUR FM2 CAROUX X TRAIL 2:58:11 7.74
81
63 BOISSEAU STEPHAN MM1   2:58:47 7.72
82
62 BOISSEAU CELINE FM0   2:58:47 7.72
83
64 PEGURIER RENAUD MM3 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 3:01:43 7.59
84
77 DELBOS SEBASTIEN MM2 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 3:01:43 7.59
85
21 ESTRIC JOEL MM5   3:05:37 7.43
86
80 RENA JULIEN MM0   3:12:42 7.16
87
17 CANINI JULIEN MSE   3:12:47 7.16
88
98 MENDEZ MARIA FM4 CAROUX X TRAIL 3:13:26 7.13
89
2 CARRIERE CHRISTIAN MM4   3:15:01 7.08
90
16 FRANCOIS MAXIME MSE   3:24:05 6.76
91
12 MENOU JENNIFER FM1   3:25:39 6.71
92
68 BURGER LAURIANE FM0 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 3:31:06 6.54
93
66 CAMBON FLORA FSE   3:31:13 6.53
94
65 BERTIN ALEXIS MSE   3:31:14 6.53
95
26 GAY SUZANNE FSE   3:38:25 6.32