La Ronde Cérétane - 19/09/2021

L'Endiablée (10 Km)

Accès aux photos du Live


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1249 FEUTRIER MATHIEU MM1 1 RMT 00:38:54 15,4 1
2
1240 DA CONCEICAO CARLOS MM2 1   00:39:47 15,1 2
3
1091 DARNER BASTIEN MES 1 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:40:14 14,9 3
4
1290 MOSTEF JOEL MM0 1   00:40:34 14,8 4
5
1153 LEYNAUD BENOIT MM1 2 CC LE BOULOU 00:41:40 14,4 5
6
1213 FAIVRE CYRIL MSE 1   00:42:06 14,2 6
7
1309 HAKIKI HOUSSEYN MM0 2 RIBERAL A.C 00:42:21 14,2 7
8
1326 CHARPENTIER OLIVIER MM0 3 3T 00:43:48 13,7 8
9
1381 PORTAS SEBASTIEN MM0 4 RAC RIBERAL 00:44:13 13,6 9
10
1307 CHAPUZET NICOLAS MM1 3   00:45:32 13,2 10
11
1271 COME STÉPHANE MM1 4   00:45:36 13,2 11
12
1333 SOULERE JÉRÉMY MJU 1 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:45:38 13,1 12
13
1390 CARITG PAUL MCA 1   00:46:15 13,0 13
14
1138 ALLAITON SÉBASTIEN MM2 2 STERIMED 00:46:23 12,9 14
15
1243 DANU ION MM5 1 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 00:46:30 12,9 15
16
1260 PUIG FRANCOIS MM2 3 H.V.A 00:46:54 12,8 16
17
1314 ABDOUCHE FATIHA FM3 1 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:47:01 12,8 1
18
1387 GONZALEZ DE CHAVARRI YLLA MARKEL MSE 2 Abodi club ciclista 00:47:09 12,7 17
19
1108 BUREAU NICOLAS MSE 3   00:47:28 12,6 18
20
1255 SHORTEN DESIE MM6 1 AC Font Romeu 00:47:35 12,6 19
21
1287 LAGRAA TAIEB MM4 1 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:47:46 12,6 20
22
1188 ETENNE ANDERSON MM0 5   00:47:55 12,5 21
23
1380 TABU DANIEL MM3 1 ASSA ARGELES 00:47:58 12,5 22
24
1295 PINARD BAPTISTE MCA 2   00:48:22 12,4 23
25
1286 BERLIVET MIKAEL MM2 4 RAC RIBERAL 00:48:23 12,4 24
26
1160 BESSON CHRISTOPHE MM2 5 BLAGNAC SCA 00:48:26 12,4 25
27
1161 NIETTO CEDRIC MSE 4   00:48:30 12,4 26
28
1211 MANTELLATO OLIVIER MM2 6   00:48:32 12,4 27
29
1336 HOUDEE BENJAMIN MM0 6 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:48:35 12,3 28
30
1327 PALLUIS THIBAULT MES 2   00:48:47 12,3 29
31
1233 JOUBIN EMMANUELLE FM2 1 Running66 00:48:48 12,3 2
32
1214 POILPRE YANN MM2 7 Tocats del Cims 00:48:53 12,3 30
33
1027 SALLES BENOIT MM2 8 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 00:48:55 12,3 31
34
1220 VIDAL FABIEN MM1 5 Saint Laurent running 00:48:56 12,3 32
35
1350 BELAUD JULIEN MM1 6 FOULEE 3 QUILLES 00:49:33 12,1 33
36
1328 LACREU HUGO MES 3   00:49:35 12,1 34
37
1316 ILLA-MASFERRER FLORENT MES 4 HVA Poulet chips 00:49:43 12,1 35
38
1216 PARRA CHRISTOPHE MM2 9   00:49:45 12,1 36
39
1061 RENAUD NICOLAS MM1 7   00:49:46 12,1 37
40
1365 RIBUIGENT MAXIME MSE 5   00:49:46 12,1 38
41
1329 PALLUIS MAXIME MCA 3   00:50:15 11,9 39
42
1196 CORNU JACKY MM6 2 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:50:23 11,9 40
43
1140 FARREIGN MICHEL MM3 2 Tocats del Cim 00:50:38 11,8 41
44
1368 DESTANG DIMITRI MSE 6 Team Béarn Triathlon 00:50:53 11,8 42
45
1359 MOUTTE MAUD FM1 1 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:50:53 11,8 3
46
1166 GUICHOUX EMMANUEL MM0 7 LA POSTE 00:50:58 11,8 43
47
1137 COUILLOUX FRANCK MM1 8 STERIMED 00:51:01 11,8 44
48
1261 DANCOISNE GREGORY MSE 7 RIBERAL AC 00:51:03 11,8 45
49
1070 BONNEL JULIEN MM0 8 crossfit volicio 00:51:03 11,8 46
50
1164 VERGARA MATHIEU MSE 8   00:51:05 11,7 47
51
1071 GRASON AMANDINE FM1 2   00:51:06 11,7 4
52
1072 GOTANEGRE FABIEN MM1 9   00:51:06 11,7 48
53
1308 GUITARD AMANDINE FM0 1 Hva Tocats del Cim 00:51:16 11,7 5
54
1143 XAMBO HENRI MM3 3   00:51:42 11,6 49
55
1337 MARTINEZ FANNY FM1 3 Running66 00:51:53 11,6 6
56
1055 FIORILLO ANTHONY MM0 9   00:52:09 11,5 50
57
1351 ROUQUIE ELODIE FM0 2 FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES 00:52:11 11,5 7
58
1087 VERGARA ARNAUD MSE 9   00:52:14 11,5 51
59
1388 DE JESUS JEAN MM4 2 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:52:17 11,5 52
60
1066 CASANOVAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 10 - 00:52:19 11,5 53
61
1187 PARAYRE VINCENT MM4 3 Foulées Catalanes 00:52:20 11,5 54
62
1049 TROGNO MICKAEL MSE 11   00:52:22 11,5 55
63
1110 HODENT FRANCOIS MM2 10 UPA 66 00:52:36 11,4 56
64
1029 MOITY PATRICK MM7 1 ATHLE BOMPAS 00:52:45 11,4 57
65
1215 MALPAS YOANN MSE 12   00:52:48 11,4 58
66
1250 BARBIER ARTHUR MSE 13   00:52:52 11,3 59
67
1319 ANNI STEPHANE MM2 11   00:52:55 11,3 60
68
1024 PERRARD JULIE FSE 1   00:53:10 11,3 8
69
1109 CEBRIAN LEA FSE 2   00:53:10 11,3 9
70
1274 VICENS SANDRINE FM0 3 Tocats del Cim 00:53:12 11,3 10
71
1232 LECHA RODRIGUEZ JOSE MM1 10   00:53:16 11,3 61
72
1310 DUNIACH VICTOR MJU 2   00:53:22 11,2 62
73
1198 TORAL OLIVIER MM2 12 TAM MONTADY 00:53:28 11,2 63
74
1382 GENE ALEXANDRE MSE 14 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHETISME 00:53:30 11,2 64
75
1080 BIZERN ANTHONY MSE 15   00:53:51 11,1 65
76
1364 DELPRAT THIERRY MM4 4 RUNNING 66 00:54:05 11,1 66
77
1012 GARCIA PHILIPPE MM4 5 Team Raidlight 66 00:54:06 11,1 67
78
1354 BAILS VINCENT MSE 16 MA COOP 00:54:13 11,1 68
79
1144 FERNANDEZ FRÉDÉRIC MM1 11 LA BAZERBE STUDIO 00:54:20 11,0 69
80
1279 DUNIACH TIMOUR MJU 3   00:54:24 11,0 70
81
1385 LIVERNOIS ARTHUR MJU 4   00:54:28 11,0 71
82
1096 GONIER CHRISTIAN MM2 13 ENDAVANT 66 00:54:40 11,0 72
83
1247 KIEGER CHRISTELLE FSE 3 Saverne 00:54:43 11,0 11
84
1283 MONNIER OLIVIER MM4 6   00:55:07 10,9 73
85
1300 FERNANDEZ DAMIEN MSE 17   00:55:09 10,9 74
86
1360 RONNE FLORENCE FM2 2 Tocats del Cim 00:55:15 10,9 12
87
1298 PLASMAN FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MM5 2 Saint Laurent running 00:55:16 10,9 75
88
1122 AUBE CAROLE FM0 4 tocats del cims 00:55:17 10,9 13
89
1373 MARROT JULIEN MM0 10 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:55:17 10,9 76
90
1273 KEBBABI MOHAMED MM0 11 STERIMED 00:55:19 10,8 77
91
1384 GONZALEZ ESTEBAN MJU 5   00:55:19 10,8 78
92
1207 MESNAGE ELISABETH FM5 1   00:55:20 10,8 14
93
1321 HINGRAY ARNAUD MM3 4 RUNNING 66 00:55:32 10,8 79
94
1347 REIG JEAN MM5 3 MA COOP 00:55:50 10,7 80
95
1184 CARLIER EMMANUEL MM2 14   00:55:54 10,7 81
96
1343 MARTIN CECILIA FM0 5 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:56:00 10,7 15
97
1376 CORTADA ETIENNE MSE 18   00:56:16 10,7 82
98
1163 BENASSIS BERNARD MM0 12   00:56:20 10,6 83
99
1046 LOBATI SEBASTIEN MM0 13   00:56:27 10,6 84
100
1162 PILLARD PHILIPPE MM3 5   00:56:28 10,6 85
101
1264 PARAN LÉAH FSE 4 STERIMED 00:56:42 10,6 16
102
1315 PANABIERES VINCENT MSE 19 RONDE CERETANE 00:56:50 10,6 86
103
1148 LEFORT DAVID MM1 12 ATTAC pollestres 00:56:57 10,5 87
104
1265 ESCALERA RÉMI MSE 20 STERIMED 00:57:10 10,5 88
105
1085 DARNER MARIE FM3 2 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 00:57:19 10,5 17
106
1245 BESSON ALAIN MM1 13   00:57:21 10,5 89
107
1229 VAN CALSTER ERIC MM4 7   00:57:28 10,4 90
108
1131 RUMEAU PIERRE MSE 21   00:57:34 10,4 91
109
1313 DEMANGE REMI MSE 22 Rdgym 00:57:34 10,4 92
110
1176 TEULIÈRE DAVID MM2 15 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:57:38 10,4 93
111
1221 VIDAL FLORENCE FM1 4 Saint Laurent running 00:57:48 10,4 18
112
1003 BERTHOMÉ LUCILE FSE 5   00:57:58 10,3 19
113
1151 CONCAS GAUTHIER MSE 23 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 00:57:59 10,3 94
114
1150 FROIDEVAUX SEBASTIEN MM3 6 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:58:00 10,3 95
115
1021 HAUTENNE VINCENT MSE 24   00:58:04 10,3 96
116
1235 BONILLA DAMIEN MSE 25   00:58:05 10,3 97
117
1189 COTTEREAU ANNABELLE FM2 3   00:58:06 10,3 20
118
1093 POUJOL MATHILDE FM0 6 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:58:06 10,3 21
119
1114 FONDECAVE LAGARDE GÉRALDINE FM1 5   00:58:08 10,3 22
120
1195 FOULQUIER PIERRICK MM1 14 ASP2 00:58:13 10,3 98
121
1236 LAURENT JEAN MICHEL MM5 4   00:58:15 10,3 99
122
1205 DEGRIS PAUL MES 5   00:58:17 10,3 100
123
1206 DEGRIS JEAN-LUC MM4 8   00:58:24 10,3 101
124
1057 TOLEDO ESTELLE FSE 6   00:58:25 10,3 23
125
1179 JULIA POUTRET STEPHANIE FM2 4   00:58:33 10,2 24
126
1128 PHILIPPOT ANNE SOPHIE FM1 6 Running Beach club 66 00:58:34 10,2 25
127
1289 TIENG DARANY FM0 7   00:58:37 10,2 26
128
1288 GARCIA FRANCOIS MM5 5 LYCEE DE CERET 00:58:38 10,2 102
129
1121 SCHENK VINCENT MSE 26   00:58:45 10,2 103
130
1026 OKAZ JUANA FM6 1 RUNNING66 00:58:58 10,2 27
131
1378 LAIR GEORGES MM7 2 RUNNING 66 00:58:59 10,2 104
132
1043 NOGUES NICOLAS MM1 15   00:59:08 10,1 105
133
1293 SOULA XAVIER MM2 16 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:59:22 10,1 106
134
1141 ETCHEVERRY BAPTISTE MES 6   00:59:34 10,1 107
135
1167 BECHARD SANDRINE FM1 7 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:59:44 10,0 28
136
1068 MARIN DAVID MM1 16   00:59:54 10,0 108
137
1064 BERNARD JOANA FM0 8   00:59:55 10,0 29
138
1334 RAGU GILLES MM3 7   01:00:13 10,0 109
139
1117 JULIA GÉRARD MM4 9 ASSA 01:00:15 10,0 110
140
1209 KEBLI KARIM MSE 27   01:00:16 10,0 111
141
1069 NOU PHILIPPE MM2 17   01:00:17 10,0 112
142
1158 BEAUBOIS MONELLE FM2 5 RUNNING66 01:00:17 10,0 30
143
1145 VILA LÉO MCA 4   01:00:19 9,9 113
144
1238 LACREU FRÉDÉRIC MM2 18   01:00:20 9,9 114
145
1031 COCARD GILLES MM4 10 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:00:24 9,9 115
146
1115 ESCORIHUELA YOANN MSE 28   01:00:28 9,9 116
147
1004 BONNIN MICHEL MM8 1 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 01:00:39 9,9 117
148
1044 DE MARCOS JEAN-PIERRE MM3 8   01:00:43 9,9 118
149
1241 GAUGUET DIMITRY MSE 29 Gauguet 01:00:45 9,9 119
150
1182 ALVES LIMA ELENA FSE 7   01:00:45 9,9 31
151
1127 VAREIL BRU MARIE-CHANTAL FM6 2 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 01:00:49 9,9 32
152
1218 GIBERT PIBERNAT JORDI MM2 19   01:00:50 9,9 120
153
1304 XIONG CHAY YI MM0 14   01:00:51 9,9 121
154
1276 PUJOLAR JULIEN MM0 15   01:00:52 9,9 122
155
1317 GAUCHER NELLY FM0 9   01:01:01 9,8 33
156
1219 ROQUEFORT ALICIA FM1 8   01:01:06 9,8 34
157
1277 DADIES PIERRE MM0 16   01:01:08 9,8 123
158
1237 MOUTHAR KHALID MM4 11 Running 66 01:01:19 9,8 124
159
1104 COSTAL LAURENT MSE 30   01:01:31 9,8 125
160
1065 WORSFOLD JULIE FM4 1   01:01:31 9,8 35
161
1294 MONCE EMMANUELLE FM3 3 Runnig 66 01:01:44 9,7 36
162
1375 WOLTER JOHANNES MM4 12 JOIL 01:01:46 9,7 126
163
1362 CATON PHILIP MM5 6   01:01:49 9,7 127
164
1339 BIRK ROMÉLIE FSE 8 RAC ST ESTEVE 01:01:50 9,7 37
165
1133 SUTRA DIDIER MM3 9   01:01:56 9,7 128
166
1344 GARRIDO NABIL MSE 31 MA COOP 01:02:06 9,7 129
167
1120 LOUAZANI HAMZA MSE 32   01:02:10 9,7 130
168
1135 MORET SOPHIE FM3 4 Tocats del Cim 01:02:12 9,6 38
169
1389 BARTHE NICOLAS MM1 17 RUNNING 66 01:02:13 9,6 131
170
1262 GABIN DAVID MM1 18   01:02:14 9,6 132
171
1285 COLAS CORINNE FM3 5 RUNNING66 01:02:15 9,6 39
172
1169 HERNANDEZ RAYMOND MM6 3 Saint Laurent running 01:02:15 9,6 133
173
1156 MATHEU NICOLAS MSE 33   01:02:32 9,6 134
174
1030 DURRIEU PATRICK MM6 4 SANS CLUB 01:02:35 9,6 135
175
1370 CULIÉ DAVID MM1 19   01:02:36 9,6 136
176
1088 ARMANGAU GUY MM5 7 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:02:36 9,6 137
177
1301 BRUNIQUEL NINA FES 1   01:02:37 9,6 40
178
1324 JOURDA TRISTAN MES 7   01:02:38 9,6 138
179
1171 AXTMANN ARNAUD MM1 20 Saint Laurent running 01:02:51 9,5 139
180
1212 VINOLAS NICOLAS MSE 34   01:02:54 9,5 140
181
1256 LEROY MÉLANIE FSE 9   01:02:58 9,5 41
182
1223 BARBIER AMELIE FM2 6 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 01:03:15 9,5 42
183
1372 FAITG BORIS MM2 20 Les Semellles de Plomb 01:03:30 9,4 141
184
1391 ORHAND VALENTIN MSE 35   01:03:32 9,4 142
185
1268 CALER ANTHONY MSE 36   01:03:36 9,4 143
186
1267 GARCIA ANTOINE MM2 21   01:03:38 9,4 144
187
1073 FAJOLLES PASCAL MM5 8 ELAN CANOHES 01:03:41 9,4 145
188
1203 REGNIER STEPHANIE FM0 10   01:03:44 9,4 43
189
1125 CLARIMONT JEAN JACQUES MM5 9 RUNNING 66 01:03:47 9,4 146
190
1011 SALA CHRISTIAN MM6 5   01:03:48 9,4 147
191
1348 WALLON SANDRINE FSE 10   01:03:50 9,4 44
192
1165 CARITG MYRIAM FM2 7 RAC SAINT - ESTEVE 01:03:59 9,4 45
193
1032 FILIATRE CLEMENT MES 8 Running Beach club 01:04:15 9,3 148
194
1272 OLIVE JEANNE FM4 2 RUNNING66 01:04:21 9,3 46
195
1075 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MM7 3 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:04:29 9,3 149
196
1067 GARRIDO PATRICIA MM0 17   01:04:31 9,3 150
197
1063 TORREILLES FREDERIC MM1 21 Running Beach club 66 01:04:31 9,3 151
198
1258 VIGO CHRISTELLE FSE 11   01:04:32 9,3 47
199
1005 ROUCOLLE ALEXANDRA FM1 9   01:04:36 9,3 48
200
1082 ALART MATHILDE FSE 12   01:04:48 9,3 49
201
1079 ALART MARGAUX FSE 13   01:04:48 9,3 50
202
1095 LEBEAU GREGORY MM1 22   01:04:54 9,2 152
203
1092 GONZALEZ TEDDY MSE 37   01:05:02 9,2 153
204
1041 COLBERT DANIEL MSE 38   01:05:06 9,2 154
205
1168 RODRIGUEZ SONIA FM2 8 Saint Laurent running 01:05:11 9,2 51
206
1111 AUBE DIDIER MM6 6   01:05:12 9,2 155
207
1136 MANZANO MARIA FM6 3   01:05:13 9,2 52
208
1020 SOUTHWORTH HELEN FM3 6   01:05:14 9,2 53
209
1224 SANDRAS MARION FM1 10   01:05:18 9,2 54
210
1303 NIMBO JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM0 18   01:05:18 9,2 156
211
1047 BURGOS PERALTA LAURA FSE 14   01:05:23 9,2 55
212
1053 CASANOVAS CLAIRE FM0 11 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:05:26 9,2 56
213
1318 DE VATHAIRE JEAN MM6 7   01:05:34 9,1 157
214
1242 ROGER EMMANUELLE FM2 9   01:05:35 9,1 57
215
1170 AXTMANN LAETITIA FM1 11 Saint Laurent running 01:05:36 9,1 58
216
1129 HOROSZKO GÉRARD MM7 4   01:05:44 9,1 158
217
1199 ABBOTT JAYNE FM4 3   01:05:48 9,1 59
218
1200 ABBOTT ALEX MM4 13 ASSA ARGELES 01:05:49 9,1 159
219
1028 VIOT JOEL MM6 8 club courir cheminots champagne ardenne 01:05:51 9,1 160
220
1349 PANABIERES LAURENT MSE 39   01:05:52 9,1 161
221
1060 CARRÈRE STÉPHANIE FSE 15   01:05:57 9,1 60
222
1074 NEGRELL KEVIN MSE 40   01:06:02 9,1 162
223
1270 SARRAZIN NICOLAS MSE 41   01:06:10 9,1 163
224
1089 BRAZES LUC MM7 5   01:06:10 9,1 164
225
1056 LABEDE RACHEL FM0 12 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:06:20 9,0 61
226
1251 INACIO LAETITIA FM0 13   01:06:20 9,0 62
227
1023 ROGER-DANIEL SUAREZ MM1 23 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:06:31 9,0 165
228
1006 ROUCOLLE LILIAN MM2 22   01:06:33 9,0 166
229
1059 ETCHEVERRY DANIEL MM4 14   01:06:33 9,0 167
230
1118 FACCA CAMILLE FSE 16 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 01:06:35 9,0 63
231
1119 HAREL DAVID MM3 10 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 01:06:35 9,0 168
232
1259 DAMBAX BRICE MM2 23   01:06:45 9,0 169
233
1094 ROSSIGNOL SERGE MM5 10 BRIGADIER SPORTIF 01:06:57 9,0 170
234
1296 ROGE YVON MM7 6 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:07:02 8,9 171
235
1225 DARRIBERE SERGE MM5 11   01:07:17 8,9 172
236
1353 LEMORVAND KARINE FM2 10 MA COOP 01:07:31 8,9 64
237
1340 MONTGAILLARD JUSTINE FSE 17   01:07:41 8,9 65
238
1297 VILLALONGUE WILFRID MM7 7   01:07:48 8,8 173
239
1253 ESTELA ROGER MM7 8   01:07:50 8,8 174
240
1341 MASSANELL MANON FSE 18   01:07:50 8,8 66
241
1367 TIGNERES GAELLE FM0 14 Els Amics Llupianenc 01:07:52 8,8 67
242
1033 REGADE JEAN JACK MM7 9 NL 01:07:57 8,8 175
243
1302 TERRIEU DOMINIQUE MM3 11   01:08:08 8,8 176
244
1208 MOMPEAT PHILIPPE MM5 12   01:08:09 8,8 177
245
1172 DEMICHELI MARIE-PIERRE FM1 12 Saint Laurent running 01:08:10 8,8 68
246
1299 COMAS CYRIL MES 9   01:08:10 8,8 178
247
1352 SERRA LOREN FSE 19 MA COOP 01:08:10 8,8 69
248
1191 BRUNIE PLA NATHALIE FM2 11 ASSA ARGELES 01:08:12 8,8 70
249
1379 BEGUE THIERRY MM2 24   01:08:20 8,8 179
250
1331 GROSSE NICOLAS MM1 24   01:08:25 8,8 180
251
1330 GROSSE MARIE CECILE FM0 15   01:08:25 8,8 71
252
1275 HENDA BRAHAM MM2 25 STERIMED 01:08:37 8,7 181
253
1227 BOURNET JEAN MM2 26 STERIMED 01:08:37 8,7 182
254
1194 CASSAGNE JEAN MM3 12 STERIMED 01:08:38 8,7 183
255
1035 BRON JEAN MICHEL MM4 15 RUY MONTCEAU 01:08:50 8,7 184
256
1183 PASTOR JEANNE FM1 13   01:08:56 8,7 72
257
1001 CONSTANT NATHALIE FM1 14 Saint Laurent running 01:09:04 8,7 73
258
1305 GEORGET CORINNE FM4 4   01:09:05 8,7 74
259
1100 TRICHOT DANIEL MM5 13   01:09:05 8,7 185
260
1363 AMALRIC GAELLE FM0 16   01:09:05 8,7 75
261
1042 BERNARD ELODIE FM1 15   01:09:11 8,7 76
262
1039 TORCHET NICOLAS MM1 25   01:09:11 8,7 186
263
1157 DEL AGUILA ÉRIC MM3 13   01:09:15 8,7 187
264
1014 JANER LAURENT MM3 14   01:09:15 8,7 188
265
1008 FERRER CHRISTIAN MSE 42   01:09:16 8,7 189
266
1083 DOMENECH CAROLINE FM1 16   01:09:16 8,7 77
267
1022 CASTANO FABIEN MM1 26 aucun 01:09:16 8,7 190
268
1217 DUQUESNE ARNAUD MSE 43   01:09:24 8,6 191
269
1045 DE MARCOS SANDRA FM2 12   01:09:31 8,6 78
270
1113 AUSSEIL PHILIPPE MM5 14 semelle plomb 01:09:32 8,6 192
271
1377 LADONNE JEAN MARIE MM4 16   01:09:32 8,6 193
272
1222 RETAILLEAU BENOIT MHANDI 1   01:09:45 8,6 194
273
1357 BENET EVA FM2 13 MA COOP 01:09:47 8,6 79
274
1002 TIENNOT NATHALIE FM4 5   01:09:51 8,6 80
275
1112 SARDA ROBERT MM5 15 semelle plomb 01:09:51 8,6 195
276
1054 JOURDAN PASCAL MM2 27   01:10:04 8,6 196
277
1037 LEFEBVRE PASCALE FM4 6 ELAN CANOHES 01:10:06 8,6 81
278
1254 LAMBERT THIERRY MM3 15   01:10:28 8,5 197
279
1266 MARTIN EMMANUEL MM2 28   01:10:29 8,5 198
280
1062 COMPTA AUDREY FM0 17   01:10:33 8,5 82
281
1149 BOUTOLLEAU LAURIE FSE 20 LES TRAILERS DU PIC SAINT LOUP 01:10:54 8,5 83
282
1226 BOISSARD SOPHIE FM1 17   01:10:54 8,5 84
283
1325 MARTINEZ JEANELLE FES 2   01:10:54 8,5 85
284
1123 DESTRIEZ CAROLE FM3 7 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:10:55 8,5 86
285
1142 LABATUT FREDERIC MM2 29   01:10:55 8,5 199
286
1234 GUNEMER CLÉMENCE FSE 21   01:11:04 8,4 87
287
1052 REQUENA MARIE FM1 18   01:11:18 8,4 88
288
1228 LEMAIRE FABIEN MSE 44   01:11:21 8,4 200
289
1086 TORRENT ADRIEN MM0 19   01:11:23 8,4 201
290
1312 DREUX ELISE FSE 22   01:11:34 8,4 89
291
1311 GARCIA AXEL MSE 45   01:11:34 8,4 202
292
1320 LLOYD TREVOR MM8 2 Sportsworld running club 01:11:39 8,4 203
293
1040 LEMARCE DIMITRI MM0 20   01:11:39 8,4 204
294
1050 PINARD CHRISTIAN MM4 17   01:11:49 8,4 205
295
1338 BOUBILA CLAIRE FM0 18   01:11:52 8,3 90
296
1280 ORNAQUE MATHYS MCA 5 TEAM DES TARNAGAS 01:12:07 8,3 206
297
1246 POPESCU GEANINA FSE 23   01:12:10 8,3 91
298
1016 PEREZ GAELLE FSE 24   01:12:14 8,3 92
299
1323 CHARLENT CLODERIC MM2 30   01:12:16 8,3 207
300
1239 FERRER MARION FM1 19   01:12:16 8,3 93
301
1291 BAKHTI ELODIE FSE 25 Els Amics Llupianenc 01:12:18 8,3 94
302
1105 PEREZ ROBERT MM0 21 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:12:19 8,3 208
303
1025 BAUER DANIELE FM5 2 LA RONDE CERETANE Vigatanes del Volo 01:12:31 8,3 95
304
1015 BRUGAT HENRI MM7 10   01:12:56 8,2 209
305
1173 ZADIKIAN SERGE MM8 3 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:12:58 8,2 210
306
1084 BES DELPHINE FM1 20   01:13:19 8,2 96
307
1159 LANAU MYRTILLE FM1 21   01:13:20 8,2 97
308
1292 JOLIBOIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM3 16   01:13:28 8,2 211
309
1090 LAUDUI CECILE FM3 8   01:13:29 8,2 98
310
1269 TAULET MARIE LAURE FSE 26   01:13:41 8,1 99
311
1204 COUSIN SYLVIE FM2 14   01:13:47 8,1 100
312
1345 ARNAUDIES GILLES MSE 46   01:13:55 8,1 212
313
1346 FOURQUET CLOË FSE 27   01:13:55 8,1 101
314
1192 ERIK VERMEIREN MM5 16 JACO 01:14:00 8,1 213
315
1124 LAGRIFFE NATHALIE FM4 7 RUNNING 66 01:14:06 8,1 102
316
1366 GARCIA ANTOINE MM6 9   01:14:14 8,1 214
317
1078 DOUAUD ANNE FM3 9   01:14:27 8,1 103
318
1097 GARCIA VALERIE FM2 15 ATTAC pollestres 01:14:27 8,1 104
319
1190 AZUVEDO SARAH FM1 22 ASSA ARGELES 01:14:55 8,0 105
320
1177 PARRA MURIEL FM0 19 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:14:55 8,0 106
321
1281 POUX PATRICIA FM4 8   01:15:12 8,0 107
322
1306 GARCIA CÉLINE FM0 20   01:15:24 8,0 108
323
1036 DUFOUR VALERIE FM5 3 ELAN CANOHES 01:16:09 7,9 109
324
1038 BANOS SYLVIE FM2 16 ELAN CANOHES 01:16:10 7,9 110
325
1197 TOULET SVEN MSE 47   01:16:44 7,8 215
326
1248 BELARDI LAURE FM1 23 Els Amics Llupianenc 01:16:46 7,8 111
327
1180 DEJAULE FRANCIS MM7 11   01:16:55 7,8 216
328
1322 COLOMBANI ROSE-MARIE FM1 24   01:17:11 7,8 112
329
1252 ESPEROU SANDRA FM1 25   01:17:14 7,8 113
330
1230 NICOLAS GARCIA MSE 48 Babaucorredors 01:17:21 7,8 217
331
1244 DANZIN THIERRY MM4 18 Babaus corredors - SPORT 2000 THUIR 01:17:22 7,8 218
332
1332 DEVISME GUILLAUME MM1 27 Babaus Corredors 01:17:22 7,8 219
333
1257 ARQUER SANDRA FM2 17 Babaucorredors 01:17:22 7,8 114
334
1231 GARCIA NOLHAN MHANDI 2 Babaucorredors 01:17:23 7,8 220
335
1048 LANGLOIS VINCENT MSE 49   01:17:24 7,8 221
336
1374 WOLTER LINDA FM2 18 JOLI 01:17:36 7,7 115
337
1201 BROTO VERONIQUE FM4 9 ASSA ARGELES 01:18:10 7,7 116
338
1152 JULIA LAURENCE FM3 10 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 01:18:10 7,7 117
339
1186 MORALES LISA FSE 28   01:19:36 7,5 118
340
1369 ROIG MARCEL MM8 4 RAC SAINT-ESTEVE 01:19:38 7,5 222
341
1185 MORALES GÉRALDINE MM2 31   01:19:45 7,5 223
342
1361 TARDY PATRICK MM7 12 ELAN CANOHES 01:20:19 7,5 224
343
1263 CRUCHAGUE JULIEN MSE 50 STERIMED 01:20:47 7,4 225
344
1051 METAIS JONATHAN MM0 22   01:21:21 7,4 226
345
1358 BELLYNCK HELENE FM2 19 MA COOP 01:21:26 7,4 119
346
1139 LOPEZ LAURA FJU 1 STERIMED 01:21:35 7,4 120
347
1210 CANO VALERIE FM3 11   01:22:28 7,3 121
348
1202 PUJOL NATHALIE FM3 12 ASSA ARGELES 01:24:08 7,1 122
349
1102 COUDRONNIERE EVELYNE FM4 10 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:25:15 7,0 123
350
1107 SERRET PATRICIA FM3 13 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:25:15 7,0 124
351
1392 SABLE PIERRE MM10 1   01:27:04 6,9 227
352
1335 GATOUNES GUY MM4 19   01:27:05 6,9 228
353
1178 BELTRAN JOSÉ MM4 20 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:27:06 6,9 229
354
1154 POMPIDOR JOSS FM5 4 ATTAC pollestres 01:27:53 6,8 125
355
1130 BILLES CATHERINE FM2 20 ATTAC pollestres 01:27:53 6,8 126
356
1076 BERTRAND PAQUITA FM4 11 ATTAC pollestres 01:27:54 6,8 127
357
1103 BARATGIN CAROLINE FM4 12 ATTAC pollestres 01:27:54 6,8 128
358
1134 KAZMIERCZAK EDITH FM3 14 ATTAC pollestres 01:27:54 6,8 129
359
1081 AUTRET SEBASTIEN MM1 28 ATTAC pollestres 01:27:54 6,8 230
360
1098 GARCIA JEROME MM3 17 ATTAC pollestres 01:27:55 6,8 231
361
1077 BERTRAND JACQUES MM4 21 ATTAC pollestres 01:27:55 6,8 232
362
1155 PAGÉS ALAIN MM6 10 ATTAC pollestres 01:27:55 6,8 233
363
1181 KNOBLOCH STÉPHANIE FM3 15   01:32:14 6,5 130
364
1034 BROSSARD SYLVIE FM5 5 RUY MONTCEAU 01:34:04 6,4 131
365
1017 PORT CLAUDE MM6 11   01:39:47 6,0 234
366
1010 SIMS JONATHAN MM6 12 Wadebridge Wankers 01:40:01 6,0 235