La Corima Drome Provençale 26 et 27 Mars 2022 - 27/03/2022

105 KM


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1785 BERTET MORGAN MA 1 AVC AIX 02:47:41 37,6 1
2
753 COMBES GWENAEL MB 1 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME 02:47:42 37,6 2
3
446 LACROUX FABIEN MB 2 C.V PERNES 02:47:43 37,6 3
4
498 BONORA VINCENT MC 1 UC PELUSSIN 02:47:43 37,6 4
5
834 DE MARANS FLORIAN MA 2 La nuit noire cycling 02:47:44 37,6 5
6
1571 MALINGE JEREMIE MA 3 UV MAZAMET 02:47:44 37,6 6
7
1811 LAUWERS SYLVAIN MB 3 CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION 02:47:44 37,6 7
8
142 JACQUAMET QUENTIN MB 4 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 02:47:45 37,6 8
9
1759 MULLER ANTON MA 4 UC PELUSSIN 02:47:45 37,6 9
10
1646 CHUITEL HUGO MB 5   02:47:45 37,6 10
11
108 DESJARDINS CLÉMENT MA 5 GARDANNE VÉLO 02:47:45 37,6 11
12
69 AUDOT ANTHONY MB 6 TEAM CULTURE VELO SOYONS 02:47:45 37,6 12
13
218 GARDE SYLVAIN MC 2 ECOV 02:47:46 37,6 13
14
262 DELPECH PAUL MA 6 VC AMBERIEU 02:47:46 37,6 14
15
1775 GELLAERTS JULES MA 7 CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION 02:47:46 37,6 15
16
35 ROMIEU JEROME MC 3 Riders lagardiens 02:47:46 37,5 16
17
1746 VIAL JULES MA 8 GMC38-EF 02:47:46 37,5 17
18
240 JANNIN FLORENT MB 7 AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 02:47:47 37,5 18
19
200 MARCI ENZO MA 9 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 02:47:47 37,5 19
20
1213 MATHIEU KEVIN MA 10 VELO CLUB MAURSOIS 02:47:52 37,5 20
21
239 ROCHE THIBAUT MA 11 GUIDON D OR BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 02:47:52 37,5 21
22
129 PICCO VIRGILE MC 4 UCPONTCHARRA 02:47:54 37,5 22
23
212 REVILLARD HUGO MA 12 GMC 38 EF 02:47:54 37,5 23
24
254 RANVIAL REMY MA 13 Escouade Arverne 02:47:54 37,5 24
25
1557 ALAZARD FABIEN MB 8   02:47:54 37,5 25
26
1259 LELIEVRE VICTOR MA 14 ASVEL TRIATHLON 02:47:54 37,5 26
27
1781 PERRILLAT-BOITEUX FÉLIX MB 9 Team SQR 02:48:04 37,5 27
28
393 RAISIN THIABUD MA 15 SJVC MONTELIMAR 02:48:23 37,4 28
29
1501 BRAVARD GUILLAUME MA 16   02:49:19 37,2 29
30
128 GARCERA NICOLAS MC 5 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 02:54:09 36,2 30
31
731 JEAN RODOLPHE MC 6 Team Poli Look 02:54:09 36,2 31
32
73 BOZZETTO PATRICE MD 1 CCRG LA GARDE 02:54:09 36,2 32
33
1521 MONASTERIO MARIN MA 17 Etoile cycliste duquesne oullins 02:55:14 36,0 33
34
453 BORELLA VICTOR MA 18 Team passion VTT Venelles 02:56:03 35,8 34
35
234 JALLIFFIER-TALMAT THOMAS MA 19 Team Vercors. 02:56:04 35,8 35
36
1709 VALETTE JULIEN MC 7   02:56:04 35,8 36
37
137 AUJOLAS ALEX MD 2 Team Vercors. 02:56:32 35,7 37
38
119 LARCO KÉVIN MA 20 Union Cycliste Albenassienne 02:57:48 35,4 38
39
224 MARTIN JULIEN MC 8 VC Saillans 02:57:48 35,4 39
40
695 JEAN LEON MC 9 Team Poli Look 02:57:48 35,4 40
41
268 MAZA SAMUEL MB 10 CS COUXOIS 02:57:48 35,4 41
42
513 LIGNON ROMAIN MB 11 ATC26 02:57:49 35,4 42
43
146 BOUCHET BRUNO MB 12 ECO VILLEURBANNAIS 02:57:49 35,4 43
44
148 MICHEL CEDRIC MC 10 CS COUXOIS 02:57:51 35,4 44
45
1562 GROSDIDIER RÉMY MC 11   02:57:52 35,4 45
46
1398 FOVET ALEXIS MA 21 SMLP Cycling 02:57:53 35,4 46
47
249 POUCHOL FABIEN MB 13   02:57:56 35,4 47
48
227 MANTO PATRICK ME 1 ROUE D'OR SANARYENNE 02:57:57 35,4 48
49
1565 RICO TEDDY MA 22 VCV Valréas 02:57:57 35,4 49
50
1298 BRUYAT MATHIS MA 23 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 02:57:57 35,4 50
51
726 SABY MARTIN MA 24 roue d'or du chambon feugerolles 02:57:58 35,4 51
52
1477 LAUDET JEREMIE MB 14 Tricastin Triathlon Club 02:57:58 35,4 52
53
233 JALLIFFIER-TALMAT PATRICE MD 3 Team Vercors. 02:57:59 35,4 53
54
1196 FLORENT JULIEN MC 12   02:57:59 35,4 54
55
190 LABATTU ALEXIS MB 15 ASVEL TRIATHLON 02:57:59 35,4 55
56
1506 LAVERNE ERIC MD 4 Team 2 Tri 02:58:00 35,4 56
57
467 BOYER AXEL MA 25 TC2R 02:58:00 35,4 57
58
66 LADREYT ANTHONY MB 16 TEAM CULTURE VELO SOYONS 02:58:00 35,4 58
59
504 BEZU NICOLAS MB 17   02:58:01 35,4 59
60
472 LEVRARD QUENTIN MB 18 VC Cluses Scionzier 02:58:01 35,4 60
61
1778 GRAS ROMAIN MB 19 CRITERIUM VAUCLUSE PERNES 02:58:05 35,4 61
62
1381 GREBERT MATTHIEU MB 20 SAINT MAURICE LOISIRS PLAISIRS CYCLING 02:58:17 35,3 62
63
1828 SAULET BRUNO MD 5   02:58:18 35,3 63
64
1263 JUREK ALEXANDRE MA 26 ASVEL TRIATHLON 02:59:28 35,1 64
65
739 VALENTIN BENOIT MC 13 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:01:17 34,8 65
66
555 RUAT YOANN MC 14   03:01:17 34,7 66
67
1599 BLEINC FRANCOIS MB 21   03:01:18 34,7 67
68
1371 ROUVIERE ADRIEN MA 27 TEAM GSO 03:01:18 34,7 68
69
644 DUDOGNON TANGUY MB 22   03:01:19 34,7 69
70
437 MARIJON NICOLAS MC 15 Vélo Club BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 03:01:19 34,7 70
71
51 AZEMARD ROMAIN MB 23   03:01:19 34,7 71
72
172 LANDOWSKI FLORIAN MB 24 Cycle Service 03:01:19 34,7 72
73
1511 SOHIER LOUIS MA 28 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 03:01:20 34,7 73
74
65 DE ANDRADE TONY MB 25 TEAM CULTURE VELO SOYONS 03:01:20 34,7 75
75
696 HEBERT REGIS MC 16 La voulte cyclo sportive 03:01:20 34,7 74
76
1353 TOBIE ALEXANDRE MB 26 CT LYON 03:01:20 34,7 76
77
677 SALAZAR DAVID MC 17 CYCLO SPORTIFS LA VOULTE 03:01:20 34,7 77
78
780 PEGEOT VINCENT MC 18   03:01:22 34,7 78
79
763 LATHUILLE-NICOLLET ANTHONY MB 27   03:01:23 34,7 79
80
813 GALLOIS ALEXANDRE MB 28 TMB ST AUNES 03:01:24 34,7 80
81
189 SAURON YOANN MC 19 ASVEL TRIATHLON 03:01:25 34,7 81
82
311 REGGIANI FREDERIC MD 6 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN VEDENE 03:01:25 34,7 82
83
67 VIALA CLEMENT MB 29 TEAM CULTURE VELO SOYONS 03:01:27 34,7 83
84
1436 MONGE NICOLAS MA 29   03:01:29 34,7 84
85
1783 LAFFONT CORENTIN MA 30 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORT 03:01:33 34,7 85
86
1826 DUMAS SEBASTIEN MC 20 VC SSP 03:01:39 34,7 86
87
1502 REBOUL MAXIME MA 31   03:01:47 34,7 87
88
1791 MILHET PIERRICK MB 30 CVC Montfavet 03:02:31 34,5 88
89
1485 FOULONNEAU PAUL MA 32 Team Cube-Shimano.cc 03:03:29 34,3 89
90
1606 CORTÈS DAMIEN MC 21 Black Pack 03:03:29 34,3 90
91
493 PELLEGRIN ALOIS MB 31 CC LAGNIEU 03:03:30 34,3 91
92
1564 COLLEY NICOLAS MD 7 CYCLO CLUN GOURNAY EN BRAY 03:03:37 34,3 92
93
89 BRUNET ÉMILIEN MA 33 Team Passion vtt venelles 03:03:44 34,3 93
94
1377 PERDRIOLLE MAXIME MB 32 SMLP Cycling 03:04:33 34,1 94
95
858 BONNARD THIERRY MD 8 cc sarrebourgeois 03:04:41 34,1 95
96
1772 MOYNE-VERNAY VICTOR MA 34 Vélo Club BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 03:04:45 34,1 96
97
506 CELERIER FRANCK ME 2 vc pierrelatte 03:04:45 34,1 97
98
296 BRES NATANAEL MA 35 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 03:04:45 34,1 98
99
222 REBOUL THOMAS MB 33   03:04:46 34,1 99
100
1603 OUESLATI NORI MC 22 Nîmes Cyclisme 03:04:46 34,1 100
101
463 VANEL FLORENT MB 34 SMLP 03:04:46 34,1 101
102
1357 FABREGOULE GEOFFREY MA 36 VC SPIRIPONTAIN 03:04:46 34,1 103
103
1706 MELEZE JEAN PHILIPPE MC 23 INDEPENDANT 03:04:46 34,1 102
104
1308 DE ZORDI ALEXANDRE MC 24   03:04:46 34,1 104
105
799 GAVAGNACH JULIEN MB 35 La Shadowman Team 03:04:47 34,1 105
106
1539 BONZOM CHRISTOPHE MD 9   03:04:47 34,1 106
107
1407 VALIERGUES ERIC MD 10 CMV (MARTRES DE VEYRE) 03:04:47 34,1 107
108
747 PERROTTE ERIC MC 25 vcvalreas 03:04:47 34,1 108
109
1652 BOLMONT PIERRE MA 37 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 03:04:48 34,1 109
110
751 VANDEPUTTE NICOLAS MC 26 CCOrangois 03:04:50 34,1 110
111
1053 BRUNEAU YOAN MB 36   03:04:52 34,1 111
112
596 MOINE GASPARD MB 37   03:04:52 34,1 112
113
1682 LE GALLIC FLORENCE FW2 1 CVC CARCASONNE 03:04:53 34,1 1
114
1109 CISSA NICOLAS MC 27 Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon 03:04:54 34,1 113
115
1532 LABOURY JOHANN MB 38 ACE 03:04:55 34,1 114
116
91 NGUYEN MAXIME MB 39   03:04:55 34,1 115
117
1365 ROTTY ALEXANDRE MA 38 MISTRAL TRIATHLON CLUB ORANGE 03:04:56 34,1 117
118
1794 ROUQUIER STEPHANE MC 28 CYCLOTEAM 69 03:04:56 34,1 116
119
144 MARTINCIC SEBASTIEN MC 29   03:04:57 34,1 118
120
593 COLOMBO LUCAS MA 39   03:05:02 34,0 119
121
718 FLORENT PABLO MA 40 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME 03:05:06 34,0 120
122
1037 CASTELNAU AYMERIC MC 30 RUEIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:05:08 34,0 121
123
38 CLAVEL ALEXANDRE MB 40 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 03:05:14 34,0 122
124
782 GAURET GILLES MD 11 Taka Team Handibat 03:05:15 34,0 123
125
104 BRUNET JULIEN MA 41 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 03:06:02 33,9 124
126
1479 MERLE OLIVIER MD 12 VS BRIOUDE 03:06:28 33,8 125
127
440 CAZASSUS BRUNO MC 31 Velo club St Remois Team P2R 03:09:27 33,3 126
128
1305 AGENEAU CHARLIE MB 41 ASVEL TRIATHLON 03:09:27 33,3 127
129
114 MULLER JORG MC 32 US METRO TRANSPORTS 03:09:47 33,2 128
130
188 DE BOISSIEU ENGUERRAND MA 42   03:09:47 33,2 129
131
1756 JOURDAIN FRANCK MD 13 VELO PLUS 03:10:31 33,1 130
132
699 GENET MAXIME MB 42 CVAC VIENNE 03:10:46 33,0 131
133
191 PERRIN OLIVIER MB 43   03:11:11 33,0 132
134
64 GRENIER YOANN MC 33 TEAM CULTURE VELO SOYONS 03:11:33 32,9 133
135
1766 BERGERON FABRICE MB 44 Isatis Cycling Team 03:11:34 32,9 134
136
901 CACHELOU CHARLES MB 45 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 03:11:35 32,9 135
137
817 CODATO MILO MA 43 ATC26 03:11:35 32,9 136
138
80 MINGOT BERNARD MF 1 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:11:35 32,9 137
139
1230 GARCIA CHARLY EMILE MD 14 ALCT ALLEINS 03:11:35 32,9 138
140
1780 BONNEFOY SYLVAIN MC 34 VC SAINT MONTAN 03:11:36 32,9 139
141
106 AUTOMNE NICOLAS MC 35 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 03:11:36 32,9 140
142
1643 REYMOND GUILLAUME MC 36 Club Viennois D'Animation Cycliste 03:11:36 32,9 141
143
416 BOIDIN FRANCOIS MC 37 CC ORANGEOIS 03:11:37 32,9 142
144
993 CHAPELLE FLORENTIN MB 46 Ace 03:11:37 32,9 143
145
1446 SCHELY ANTOINE MA 44 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 03:11:37 32,9 144
146
98 FROISSART HERVE MC 38 CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 03:11:38 32,9 145
147
289 CAROSSI JEAN SEBASTIEN MD 15 VELO CLUB APT 03:11:38 32,9 146
148
1736 AGUD THIERRY ME 3 ccgieres 03:11:40 32,9 147
149
483 BOURDON REMY MB 47 ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 03:11:42 32,9 148
150
208 LABBE LAURENT ME 4 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 03:11:42 32,9 149
151
349 BERAUD JULIEN MB 48   03:11:42 32,9 150
152
854 GABILLAULT CHRISTOPHE MD 16 CT LYON 03:11:43 32,9 151
153
836 BARDE BENJAMIN MC 39   03:11:43 32,9 152
154
1265 LAFFET RAPHAËL MA 45 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 03:11:44 32,9 153
155
1653 JULIEN STELIO MA 46   03:11:44 32,9 154
156
255 GENEVES ROLAND ME 5 VC VALREAS 03:11:45 32,9 155
157
1684 BENGUEDDA MATTHIS MA 47   03:11:51 32,8 156
158
1535 GAUDIN BRICE MB 49   03:12:12 32,8 157
159
1138 RAMUS JEAN-FRANCOIS MC 40   03:12:14 32,8 158
160
1701 BOGO DAVID MD 17 SSMC MIRAMAS 03:12:32 32,7 159
161
1488 DELAIRE CECILE FW1 1 TEAM CUBE SHIMANO CC 03:12:39 32,7 2
162
719 BOUKILI MEHDI MC 41 VELO CLUB ISLOIS 03:13:07 32,6 160
163
4 AUBERY HYACINTHE MHANDI 1 ESSM SAINT MARTIN D HERES 03:13:16 32,6 161
164
1189 CHAVAGNAT KÉVIN MA 48   03:13:17 32,6 162
165
290 GARROTE PAUL MA 49   03:13:27 32,6 163
166
735 BUSATO AMAURY MB 50 ALPIN S WHEEL TEAM 03:13:30 32,6 164
167
1681 BAUCHERON MATHIS MA 50 EC Saint-Étienne Loire 03:13:42 32,5 165
168
1089 BENOIT REMY MA 51   03:13:42 32,5 166
169
630 DESAMBROIS MAXIME MA 52   03:13:43 32,5 167
170
697 AZZOPARDI STÈVE MD 18 UZES VELO CLUB 03:13:44 32,5 168
171
211 GUY FABRICE MC 42 ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM 03:13:52 32,5 169
172
653 DAVIN SEBASTIEN MC 43 VÉLO CLUB VALRÉAS 03:13:55 32,5 170
173
1107 LE TOUX PIERRE MB 51   03:13:56 32,5 171
174
131 CATERNUOLO ANGELO MC 44 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE PEYNIER 03:13:56 32,5 172
175
1420 JEAN ALEXANDRE MC 45 VELO CLUB LES 3 C 03:13:57 32,5 173
176
614 PERDRIEU STÉPHANE MC 46   03:13:58 32,5 174
177
236 BAHEUX LÉNA FW1 2 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:13:58 32,5 3
178
515 CHAVENT AMÉLIE FW1 3 CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION 03:13:59 32,5 4
179
1437 NAUTRE MICKAEL MC 47 CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 03:13:59 32,5 175
180
1002 LEPRETRE DAMIEN MB 52 ES CAVAILLON 03:13:59 32,5 176
181
55 FOSSE AURÉLIE FW2 2 SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 03:13:59 32,5 5
182
860 GRAY FRANK MD 19 CYCLO TEAM 69 03:13:59 32,5 177
183
46 RIMOUX JEAN-LUC ME 6 Amicale cycliste tourrettoise 03:14:00 32,5 178
184
1635 ROLLAND BENOIT MB 53 UCSV (Union Cycliste St Saturnin Vedène) 03:14:05 32,5 179
185
1341 BEAUDEQUIN THIERRY ME 7 VELO PLUS 03:14:26 32,4 180
186
169 ANTONELLI NICOLAS MC 48 Team AB 03:14:29 32,4 181
187
1765 LEFRANCOIS THIERRY MC 49 veloclub les 3c 03:14:44 32,4 182
188
1277 BAUDOUIN GEOFFREY MB 54 La Brigade MATCHY 03:14:45 32,3 183
189
1322 CALVET CLÉMENT MA 53 UCSV (Union Cycliste St Saturnin Vedène) 03:14:47 32,3 184
190
1649 PEYREROL GILLES MD 20 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 03:14:48 32,3 185
191
991 VALGALIER STEPHANE MC 50 CS COUXOIS 03:14:48 32,3 186
192
599 ROBERT STEPHANE MC 51   03:14:51 32,3 187
193
755 DELESSERT JULIEN MB 55 GCCC 03:14:51 32,3 188
194
678 IHLI SAMUEL MA 54 Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon 03:14:52 32,3 189
195
445 MARROU RICHARD MF 2 VC APT 03:14:53 32,3 190
196
545 FABBRI ERIC MC 52   03:14:54 32,3 191
197
896 GAVAREL PHILIPPE MD 21 vc st quentin fallavier 03:14:56 32,3 192
198
1163 KENNY PATRICK MD 22 MACH3 TRIATHLON 03:14:56 32,3 193
199
1016 FOUCHE ROLAND MF 3 SMLP Cycling 03:14:56 32,3 194
200
785 GRELIER JEAN PHILIPPE MD 23 TTC TRIATHLON 03:14:57 32,3 195
201
1695 LEFRANC ARNAUD MC 53 Team Brasserie du Mont Ventoux 03:14:58 32,3 196
202
243 VLAEMYNCK HERVE ME 8 Pic Saint Loup Triathlon 03:14:58 32,3 197
203
1832 BOUILLOUX CHRISTOPHE MC 54 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:15:53 32,2 198
204
1801 PIGNEDE PIERRE MB 56 GUC TRIATHLON 03:16:13 32,1 199
205
324 CANAUD ROBIN MA 55   03:16:19 32,1 200
206
225 JOLLET BRUNO MD 24   03:16:20 32,1 201
207
1661 LONGEVIAL NICOLAS MC 55 IZERNORE VEL'HAUT BUGEY 03:16:20 32,1 202
208
1580 SIBUT JORIS MA 56   03:16:20 32,1 203
209
1612 DULAURENT JEAN MC 56 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 03:16:21 32,1 204
210
1286 GATIGNOL ETIENNE MB 57 La Brigade MATCHY 03:16:21 32,1 205
211
503 JULIEN JEAN LUC MD 25   03:16:27 32,1 206
212
661 PAVIET SALOMON CHRISTIAN MC 57   03:16:27 32,1 207
213
247 LE BOUFFANT CLAUDE MD 26 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 03:16:28 32,1 208
214
909 VOUILLON DAVID MC 58 CSVS 03:16:28 32,1 209
215
1598 ROUBINET VINCENT MC 59 Montélimar triathlon 03:16:28 32,1 210
216
1737 HERTAULT AGNES FW3 1 CCGIERES 03:16:28 32,1 6
217
525 MELCHOR FABRICE MC 60 ESPOIR Nîmes Cyclisme ECN 03:16:29 32,1 211
218
215 BILLOT JEROME MC 61   03:16:30 32,1 212
219
804 LAMBERT JEAN-PAUL ME 9 Club Cyclo Saint Péray 03:16:35 32,0 213
220
773 AURANGE MAXIME MB 58   03:16:40 32,0 214
221
421 MOREL DAMIEN MB 59   03:16:49 32,0 215
222
1777 SOUCILLE LAURENT MC 62 AS FRAMATOME 03:17:11 31,9 216
223
1014 GUEMARD CHRISTOPHE MD 27 LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 03:18:22 31,8 217
224
1153 CHAPUIS JORDAN MB 60 CR Saint Chamond 03:18:23 31,8 218
225
1550 RAUCHE MAXIME MB 61 ACE 03:18:24 31,8 219
226
1773 SUBIRANA PHILIPPE MD 28 VELO CLUB LES 3C 03:18:24 31,8 220
227
496 BOUCHEZ VALENTIN MA 57 SALON TRIATHLON 03:18:24 31,8 221
228
1063 COGNE OLIVIER MD 29 ANTONY BERNY CYCLISTE 03:18:24 31,8 222
229
1807 GIROUIN ALBAN MB 62 VÉLO CLUB VALRÉAS 03:18:24 31,8 223
230
777 SOLA QUENTIN MB 63   03:18:25 31,8 224
231
1527 WALTHER MICHAEL MD 30 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 03:18:25 31,8 225
232
1369 TITEUX NICOLAS MC 63 SMLP Cycling 03:18:25 31,8 226
233
675 BOUVIER GUILLAUME MB 64   03:18:25 31,8 227
234
27 ULRICH ANOUCK FW2 3 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:18:25 31,7 7
235
1331 CORDOMI FABRICE MC 64 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:18:25 31,7 228
236
252 RAIMBEAUX CLAUDE MF 4 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 03:18:25 31,7 229
237
431 MENUT THIERRY MD 31 Team ATC 26 Donzère 03:18:26 31,7 230
238
1570 CARTAL RICHARD MD 32 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 03:18:26 31,7 231
239
1255 CURSOUX CHRISTIAN MF 5 vcs sauveterre 03:18:26 31,7 232
240
1784 BOUTIERE DANIEL MD 33 GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS 03:18:26 31,7 233
241
1264 DUPLAN FABRICE MC 65   03:18:28 31,7 234
242
203 AMEGLIO PIERRE MB 65 Les Bois Noirs Spa 03:18:28 31,7 235
243
1401 LANDEAU OLIVIER MD 34 JGS NEVERS 03:18:31 31,7 236
244
178 CORNU MAURICE MF 6 TEAM GREEN CYCLING 03:18:34 31,7 237
245
1642 REYNAUD DAVID MD 35   03:18:35 31,7 238
246
1355 FANGET ADRIEN MB 66 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 03:18:36 31,7 239
247
1583 D'URSO ANGÉLIQUE FW2 4 UCRIVES 03:18:36 31,7 8
248
617 MELINU JÉRÔME MC 66   03:18:37 31,7 240
249
488 RIBANIER STÉPHANE MC 67 cco orange 03:18:37 31,7 241
250
823 DRUESNE YANN MB 67   03:18:38 31,7 242
251
822 BÉGOU AURÉLIEN MB 68   03:18:39 31,7 243
252
1489 AZÉ NICOLAS MD 36 VCVTT VALHRONA 03:18:41 31,7 244
253
158 SPECOGNA DIANE FW1 4 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 03:18:42 31,7 9
254
1403 BOYER FRÉDÉRIC MC 68 CYCLO SPORT VAL DE SAÔNE CAILLOUX 03:18:45 31,7 245
255
1792 TRUILLET CHRISTOPHE MD 37 VCSM 03:18:45 31,7 246
256
1108 ROISSE THIERRY MD 38 CV PERNES 03:18:58 31,7 247
257
1160 ASTIER DAMIEN MC 69 FFC 03:18:59 31,7 248
258
1428 CAUSSE THOMAS MC 70 VCBS CHILLY MAZARIN 03:19:13 31,6 249
259
1368 TEYSSIER MATHIEU MB 69 Smlp cycling 03:19:15 31,6 250
260
325 CANAUD LUDOVIC MA 58   03:19:30 31,6 251
261
1623 SALOMON NICOLAS MC 71 UCG 03:19:30 31,6 252
262
1360 MARTINI PATRICE MC 72 MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX 03:19:42 31,5 253
263
419 MEYNARD DAVID MB 70   03:20:30 31,4 254
264
899 PAULIN DIDIER MD 39 Les Zebres du LOFT 03:20:41 31,4 255
265
754 BOYER OLIVIER MB 71   03:21:11 31,3 256
266
1208 VINCENTI BRUNO MD 40 MASSALIA CYCLISME 03:21:53 31,2 257
267
1727 CHERKAOUI SALIM MC 73 UC ROCHEFORTAIS 03:21:54 31,2 258
268
68 MOSSLER JOHANN MB 72 TEAM CULTURE VELO SOYONS 03:21:54 31,2 259
269
519 TARDIEU REMY MC 74 CS COUXOIS 03:21:54 31,2 260
270
1554 MEGIER NICOLAS MA 59 VC SPIRIPONTAIN 03:21:55 31,2 261
271
1753 DUNAND JULIEN MB 73   03:21:55 31,2 262
272
443 DEUMIER XAVIER MF 7 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 03:21:58 31,2 263
273
1582 RODET NICOLAS MC 75 CYCLOBOULINGOS EAT PAIN 03:21:59 31,2 264
274
1585 COSTE EDOUARD ME 10   03:21:59 31,2 265
275
640 TURLONI SÉBASTIEN MD 41   03:22:00 31,2 266
276
1049 HERIVAULT FREDERIC MD 42 CDL PERTUIS 03:22:03 31,2 267
277
1466 FALZONE ADRIANO MC 76   03:22:07 31,2 268
278
684 DESTREZ SANDRINE FW2 5 ESMPC 03:22:07 31,2 10
279
922 MUGNIER FLORIAN MB 74   03:22:10 31,2 269
280
24 BILLON FRANCK MD 43 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 03:22:25 31,1 270
281
26 DUPRE SOPHIE FW2 6 CYCLO TEAM 69 03:22:26 31,1 11
282
1734 PARISSE LAURENT MD 44 GENISSIEUX 03:22:39 31,1 271
283
90 DEFERT JEAN PIERRE MF 8 vel'haut-jura saint-claude 03:22:40 31,1 272
284
209 BACONNIER MARC MF 9 CYCLO TEAM 69 03:22:40 31,1 273
285
505 LECLERC ALEXANDRE MB 75 ATC 26 Donzère 03:22:47 31,1 274
286
346 CHERPAZ PASCAL MD 45   03:22:55 31,0 275
287
1629 SIMON BASTIEN MB 76   03:22:56 31,0 276
288
1413 GRANJEON CEDRIC MC 77 SMLP Cycling 03:22:56 31,0 277
289
1456 FOURNIER STEPHANE ME 11 FONTANIL CYCLISME 03:22:56 31,0 278
290
1103 BRUYERE CHRISTOPHER MA 60 Vélo Club Excelsior Marseille 03:22:57 31,0 279
291
1491 ROYS DOMINIQUE MD 46   03:23:41 30,9 280
292
1224 BOUJARD CHRISTIAN MD 47 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 03:24:52 30,8 281
293
1130 BARTHÉLEMY YANN MB 77   03:24:52 30,8 282
294
1722 PERINET CHRISTIAN ME 12 UNION CYCLISTE ROCHEFORTAIS 03:24:53 30,7 283
295
1624 TILOTTA OLIVIER MD 48 CCRG LA GARDE 03:24:54 30,7 284
296
1645 MABILON JACQUES MF 10 AC MONTSEVEROUX 03:25:16 30,7 285
297
693 GAUTRON MICHAEL MC 78 GF MONT VENTOUX 03:25:45 30,6 286
298
1584 LAPERLE VINCENT MC 79 A.L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 03:26:13 30,5 287
299
1738 DA SILVA JOAQUIM MC 80 GUILHERAND-GRANGES TRIATHLON 03:26:37 30,5 288
300
890 AYME NORBERT MC 81 Bicyclette Club Gravesonnais BCG 03:26:40 30,5 289
301
1345 BERGERON YOANN MC 82 PUBLIER TRIATHLON 03:26:49 30,5 290
302
1011 DESAMBROIS JEAN MA 61   03:26:54 30,4 291
303
1547 AVET MICHEL MC 83 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 03:26:55 30,4 292
304
466 BONNET DOMINIQUE MD 49 ST DENIS CYCLISME 03:26:57 30,4 293
305
1012 PEJOT JEROME MC 84   03:27:51 30,3 294
306
837 APPY PATRICE MF 11 VELO PASISON MORIÈRES 03:27:51 30,3 295
307
1691 TROUILLET ERIC MD 50 CC GIERES 03:27:52 30,3 296
308
1534 LE CREN CEDRIC MC 85 ST PERAY 03:27:53 30,3 297
309
320 PATURAL ARNAUD MC 86   03:27:55 30,3 298
310
135 THIRION FREDERIC MD 51 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:27:55 30,3 299
311
259 VALERO JESUS MF 12 UC RIVES 03:27:57 30,3 300
312
400 FALOMI BRUNO ME 13 Istres sport triathlon 03:27:57 30,3 301
313
891 MOURCET NICOLAS MA 62 CC GIERES 03:27:57 30,3 302
314
951 CHARLES JEAN MARIE MD 52 UCMV MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 03:27:57 30,3 303
315
1378 BOULORE YANNICK MC 87 SMLPc 03:27:58 30,3 304
316
1771 MARIOTTI ADRIEN MC 88 CVC MONTFARET 03:27:58 30,3 305
317
839 CHAUVIN CYRILLE MD 53 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN VEDENE 03:27:58 30,3 306
318
1444 MAILLARD PAUL MA 63   03:27:59 30,3 307
319
1567 MAURICE HERVE MD 54 UCSV (Union Cycliste St Saturnin Vedène) 03:27:59 30,3 308
320
1762 VAISSEAU VINCENT MD 55 ROUE D OR SISTERON 03:27:59 30,3 309
321
611 JULIEN THOMAS MB 78 GGB 03:28:01 30,3 310
322
1448 DELOFFRE THEO MB 79 VC AMBERIEU 03:28:03 30,3 311
323
1426 DELVES JOE MB 80   03:28:04 30,3 312
324
1400 JULHES THIERRY MD 56 CMV (MARTRES DE VEYRE) 03:28:08 30,3 313
325
766 LOIR GUILLAUME MB 81 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 03:28:09 30,3 314
326
631 BOZON BENJAMIN MB 82   03:28:28 30,2 315
327
1101 TROUSSEY PHILIPPE MD 57 Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon 03:29:05 30,1 316
328
816 REMI LAURENT MD 58 VC FOURNES 03:29:35 30,1 317
329
1408 LESIEUR MATTHIEU MD 59 Team Ventoux 03:29:36 30,1 318
330
428 RICHARD LOIC MA 64   03:29:36 30,1 319
331
450 VAN POUCKE LOUIS MA 65   03:29:36 30,1 320
332
776 DELILE JEAN CLAUDE MD 60 Vélo club du mont blanc 03:29:36 30,1 321
333
1601 BLANC REGIS MC 89   03:29:37 30,1 322
334
590 DIAZ AURÉLIEN MB 83   03:29:48 30,0 323
335
1514 MIQUELESTORENA JULIEN MC 90 VTT DES MONTS 03:29:49 30,0 324
336
1290 THIEBAUD GERARD MD 61   03:29:49 30,0 325
337
1430 DOLLADILLE CHRISTOPHE MD 62 VS GRAND ALÈS 03:29:51 30,0 326
338
856 DAUTRAIX CHRISTOPHE MD 63 ISATIS CYCLING TEAM 03:29:57 30,0 327
339
228 KLENKLEN STEPHANE MD 64 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 03:30:01 30,0 328
340
1339 PAYRASTRE SEBASTIEN MB 84 TEAM CULTURE VELO SOYONS 03:30:06 30,0 329
341
357 PETIT GUILLAUME MC 91 CYCLO TEAM 69 03:30:07 30,0 330
342
1768 BOUDISSA BENHADDA MB 85   03:30:18 30,0 331
343
284 YVER CLAUDE MF 13   03:30:20 30,0 332
344
1594 NEGREL LAURENT MD 65 Nîmes Cyclisme 03:30:22 29,9 333
345
508 VALBRUN AURELIEN MC 92   03:30:29 29,9 334
346
1742 BERARD ALAIN MC 93 CNSC TRIATHLON 03:31:19 29,8 335
347
1124 LE BORGNE MARC MD 66   03:31:33 29,8 336
348
186 VERAN SEBASTIEN MC 94 Vélo club saint rémois 03:31:51 29,7 337
349
187 SARTORI NATHALIE FW2 7 Vélo club saint rémois 03:31:52 29,7 12
350
490 LOMONTE PATRICK MD 67 CYCLO TEAM 69 03:31:52 29,7 338
351
1561 CARON FREDERIC MD 68   03:31:53 29,7 339
352
1803 DURAND EVANN MA 66   03:31:54 29,7 340
353
82 SCHNEIDER DIDIER MD 69 TEAM P2R 03:31:54 29,7 341
354
1203 DEYGAS FREDERIC MD 70 VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON 03:31:57 29,7 342
355
1637 TRANCHANT YANNICK MB 86 Etoile Cycliste Flaceenne Mâcon 03:31:57 29,7 343
356
1788 AGUILAR GEORGES MD 71 velo club les 3 c 03:31:58 29,7 344
357
1702 ROBERT LIONEL MD 72 Etoile Cycliste Flaceenne Mâcon 03:31:58 29,7 345
358
302 SALAZAR MANUEL MF 14 CYCLOSPORTIF LA VOULTE 03:31:59 29,7 346
359
941 MOLLE ALAIN MF 15   03:31:59 29,7 347
360
540 NEVEUX FABIEN MD 73 VELO PASSION MORIERES 03:31:59 29,7 348
361
1755 REYER FANNY FW1 5 WATT CYCLING GLUB 03:32:01 29,7 13
362
292 COSTE JEAN CLAUDE MF 16   03:32:02 29,7 349
363
1131 DESNOYERS MAXIME MA 67   03:32:14 29,7 350
364
1611 LE GOFF EMILIE FW2 8 TRIATHLON MACON CLUB 03:32:17 29,7 14
365
795 TRANIE PHILIPPE MC 95 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 03:32:17 29,7 351
366
78 LAFFERRIERE FRANCIS MF 17 CV PERNES 03:32:24 29,7 352
367
430 CAMBOURS CORALINE FW2 9   03:32:43 29,6 15
368
1000 MOUNAC GUY MD 74   03:32:51 29,6 353
369
1182 DE VATHAIRE MATTHIEU MB 87 NASATRI CHATEL GUYON 03:33:04 29,6 354
370
1449 DELEWSKI STEPHEN MD 75   03:33:12 29,5 355
371
1206 THERY JEROME MC 96 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 03:33:18 29,5 356
372
1359 PENNERET AURELIEN MC 97 ACBB TRIATHLON 03:33:26 29,5 357
373
1453 DEMARE FABIEN MA 68   03:34:08 29,4 358
374
1366 MOREAU EDDY MC 98 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 03:34:14 29,4 359
375
1347 MOGENTALE AMAURY MC 99 TEAM CULTURE VELO SOYONS 03:34:54 29,3 360
376
1172 CIEMNIEWSKI ROMAIN MB 88   03:35:11 29,3 361
377
1349 DURAND BENOIT MB 89 Aubenas Triathlon 03:35:39 29,2 362
378
1316 PROVENZANO HADRIEN MA 69 Sprinter Club Bourg-lès-Valence 03:35:44 29,2 363
379
1676 FAUCHEUR DIDIER MF 18 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 03:35:44 29,2 364
380
295 SCHAEFFER JEAN PAUL MF 19 CC VARENNES VAUZELLES 03:35:44 29,2 365
381
1596 ETEVENON BRICE MC 100   03:36:08 29,1 366
382
316 POUDEVIGNE JEAN LUC MD 76   03:36:11 29,1 367
383
888 MARTIN MONNARD OLIVIER MD 77 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 03:36:14 29,1 368
384
1370 BOURGADE CHRISTOPHE MC 101 vélo sport léo Lagrange 03:36:15 29,1 369
385
459 DE SOUZA PATRICK ME 14 CYCLO CLUB TRICASTIN 03:36:15 29,1 370
386
81 MENETRIEUX BRUNO ME 15 BOURG EN BRESSE AC 03:36:16 29,1 371
387
1288 NOEL BRICE MB 90 La Brigade Matchy 03:36:17 29,1 372
388
1283 BESSY GEOFFREY MB 91   03:36:18 29,1 373
389
935 CHARRE THIBAULT MB 92   03:36:46 29,1 374
390
1497 CLUZEL DENIS ME 16 Amicale cycliste tourrettoise 03:36:47 29,1 375
391
1573 DIAS JEAN ANTONIO MD 78 GFNY MONT VENTOUX 03:36:51 29,1 376
392
1127 CAUDRELIER CORENTIN MB 93 SALON CYCLOSPORT 03:36:51 29,1 377
393
1592 LECAS PHILIPPE MD 79 UC PASSY MONT BLANC 03:36:52 29,0 378
394
980 GILLERON JEAN MICHEL MD 80 Cyclo Bourcain 03:36:52 29,0 379
395
1542 LAURENT MATTHIEU MC 102 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 03:36:52 29,0 380
396
321 ROUJOU ERIC ME 17   03:36:52 29,0 381
397
1443 DEVIGNARD JEAN-LOUIS ME 18 PONTCHARRA SPORT CYCLO 03:36:52 29,0 382
398
1769 QUENET JEAN LOUIS MD 81 velo club les 3 c 03:36:52 29,0 383
399
921 CARTIER FREDERIC MD 82 VILLENEUVE CYCLO 03:36:52 29,0 384
400
1440 VASNIER FABRICE MD 83 sport Moto Vtt Team 03:36:52 29,0 385
401
1517 GAUDIN SAMUEL MA 70   03:36:53 29,0 386
402
544 DUBOIS BRUNO MF 20 vélo passion Morières les Avignon 03:36:53 29,0 387
403
815 DERRIEN GERARD MF 21 ASGE DA cyclo vtt 03:37:02 29,0 388
404
1043 HOLLER SEBASTIAN MD 84 Radbande im Stromberg 03:37:07 29,0 389
405
725 DAVID CAMILLE FW1 6 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 03:37:12 29,0 16
406
1806 DURAND FRÉDÉRIC MC 103   03:37:26 29,0 390
407
1303 CAUQUELIN ADRIEN MA 71 Tête d'Or Runners 03:37:57 28,9 391
408
1302 DUPRAZ CLÉMENCE FW1 7 Tête d'Or Runners 03:37:57 28,9 17
409
962 MICHAUD MATTHIEU MB 94   03:38:13 28,9 392
410
967 MICHAUD KÉVIN MB 95 TRI CLUB DE L'ISLE SUR SORGUE 03:38:14 28,9 393
411
1374 LAVOISIER FABRICE MC 104 FFC Licence Individuelle 03:38:58 28,8 394
412
1827 AGNES ARNAUD MB 96 Union Sportive Cycliste Berg et Coiron 03:38:59 28,8 395
413
690 ARNAUD AGATHE FW1 8 GUC TRIATHLON 03:38:59 28,8 18
414
1010 PALOMBA BERTRAND MD 85 EMIR VELO CLUB 03:39:00 28,8 396
415
748 MEYSSONNIER BERNARD MF 22 CCGIERES 03:39:00 28,8 397
416
435 MICHAUT CHRISTOPHE MB 97 TRIATHLON MONTÉLIMAR 03:39:01 28,8 398
417
1668 BLACHIER REMI MB 98 UC Pierrelatte 03:39:09 28,7 399
418
1735 DENONIN KEVIN MB 99 SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 03:39:47 28,7 400
419
1030 GLÉNARD FRÉDÉRIC ME 19 cycloteam69 03:39:55 28,6 401
420
582 CLAUDEL REMI ME 20 LES AMIS DE LA BUCHE 03:41:21 28,5 402
421
358 BEYLOT DOMINIQUE MD 86   03:41:21 28,5 403
422
1015 BARBEY DIEGO MC 105 Montélimar-Agglomération 03:41:21 28,5 404
423
423 GRANGIS YOANN MB 100   03:41:21 28,5 405
424
1779 RIGAL REMY MA 72   03:41:21 28,5 406
425
1402 CHAIGNEAU BENOIT MA 73   03:41:21 28,5 407
426
1674 BERGERET SEBASTIEN MB 101 TLG - Jura gravel 03:41:21 28,5 408
427
477 VARESANO FRANK MB 102   03:41:23 28,5 409
428
1122 ESTEVENIN PHILIPPE MF 23 sprinter team valayans 03:41:27 28,4 410
429
1445 FABBRI FLAVIO MF 24   03:41:29 28,4 411
430
1007 BONARD ANNE LAURE FW2 10 AVCC LA CIOTAT 03:41:29 28,4 19
431
23 BILLON JEAN LUC MF 25 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 03:41:29 28,4 412
432
54 FOSSE LUC MF 26 SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 03:41:29 28,4 413
433
1314 JOSSEC CHRISTOPHE MC 106   03:41:29 28,4 414
434
1393 SIMON OLIVIER MC 107   03:41:30 28,4 415
435
1194 SOLIDORO SERGIO MC 108 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 03:41:43 28,4 416
436
650 SABBIA DAVID MD 87   03:41:47 28,4 417
437
1083 GUILLOUX ANTHONY MC 109   03:41:48 28,4 418
438
1071 VIGNAL JEAN PAUL MD 88 SPRINTER TEAM LES VACAYANS 03:41:49 28,4 419
439
482 LEPRETRE NOELINE FW1 9 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 03:42:19 28,3 20
440
1480 CHAILLAN DAMIEN MB 103 Chadam Cycling Team 03:43:10 28,2 420
441
685 DESTREZ JEAN PAUL MD 89 ESMPC 03:43:11 28,2 421
442
1519 MALLET GERARD MF 27 ASBTP 03:43:14 28,2 422
443
30 GROULD BRIGITTE FW3 2 VCST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 03:43:19 28,2 21
444
1215 GALLAND DAMIEN MB 104 BCAM 03:43:21 28,2 423
445
794 MAZALOUBAUD JULIEN MC 110 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 03:43:24 28,2 424
446
736 SAINT-GERMÈS ARNAUD MB 105 CYCLO TEAM 69 03:43:26 28,2 425
447
1096 ERHARD GUILLAUME MB 106   03:43:54 28,1 426
448
1683 SUZAN OLIVIER MD 90   03:44:06 28,1 427
449
1823 MARTIN CHRISTIAN MF 28   03:44:07 28,1 428
450
960 MARTIN FRANCOIS MD 91 ECDO 03:44:08 28,1 429
451
1799 ASTIC JULIEN MC 111   03:44:10 28,1 430
452
1770 LEYVAL ERIC ME 21   03:44:10 28,1 431
453
1362 CLEMENT BENOIT MC 112 Bike club Mours 03:44:20 28,1 432
454
1121 RIVOIRON JULIEN MB 107   03:45:05 28,0 433
455
707 COUTAREL RODOLPHE MC 113   03:45:12 28,0 434
456
1128 RATEAU HARRY MD 92   03:47:04 27,7 435
457
1245 CIOFFI JULIEN MB 108 VELO CLUB SOYONNAIS 03:47:04 27,7 436
458
1085 BOISSEZ JEROME MB 109 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:47:06 27,7 437
459
1518 CUEFF ARTHUR MB 110   03:47:24 27,7 438
460
1272 DECHAUX VÉRONIQUE FW1 10 CVC CARCASONNE 03:47:35 27,7 22
461
45 DERAIN LAURENT MC 114 ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM 03:47:35 27,7 439
462
1165 CHARVET ANDRE MF 29 COTE AZUR 03:47:50 27,7 440
463
1139 PIERRON JÉRÔME MB 111 us jarnisy-cyclisme 03:47:52 27,6 441
464
819 SICEAUX BERTRAND MC 115 LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 03:47:52 27,6 442
465
331 LAFONT JEAN PIERRE MHANDI 2   03:47:53 27,6 443
466
1651 NOURA HELDER MD 93   03:47:53 27,6 444
467
454 MORIOT FRANCK MD 94 CYCLOBOULINGOS EAT PAIN 03:47:54 27,6 445
468
700 DURAND SIMON MC 116 La Pyrénéenne 03:47:55 27,6 446
469
1140 PIERRON JEAN PAUL MF 30 us jarnisy-cyclisme 03:47:58 27,6 447
470
1105 CONSTANTIN DAVID MC 117   03:48:08 27,6 448
471
659 LABAT ALAIN ME 22   03:48:10 27,6 449
472
1412 LECESTRE ERIC MD 95 Bike club Mours 03:48:14 27,6 450
473
1253 CHARLEC GUILLAUME MB 112   03:48:14 27,6 451
474
1009 LEQUIEN ALEXANDRE MC 118   03:48:19 27,6 452
475
499 PORTE MICHEL ME 23   03:48:20 27,6 453
476
444 RENARD PASCAL ME 24 CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN 03:48:22 27,6 454
477
464 GUILLERMIN JEAN PHUILIPPE MD 96   03:48:24 27,6 455
478
269 LABBE NADINE FW3 3 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 03:48:25 27,6 23
479
616 FERRANDO OLIVIER MD 97 Cyclo Club Riansais 03:48:26 27,6 456
480
558 DEMUR BENOÎT MC 119   03:48:40 27,5 457
481
575 PIC BERTRAND MD 98   03:48:53 27,5 458
482
1429 MERLET FREDERIC MD 99 VC SAUXILLANGES 03:49:44 27,4 459
483
1006 BLAREAU OLIVIER MD 100 AVCC LA CIOTAT 03:49:53 27,4 460
484
194 BETELLI PIERRE MA 74 BOURG AIN CYCLISME 03:50:37 27,3 461
485
1758 FOURCAULT ERIC MD 101 LES Bucherons 03:51:00 27,3 462
486
420 JAUBERT GILLES MD 102 LES AMIS DE LA BUCHE 03:51:00 27,3 463
487
1162 RIGARD FABIEN MC 120   03:51:40 27,2 464
488
1375 SYREN AUDREY FW1 11 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 03:52:17 27,1 24
489
996 COLSON MICKAEL MB 113 CCSR St Romans 03:52:22 27,1 465
490
1530 ROUX ALAIN ME 25   03:52:30 27,1 466
491
1237 DUMAS AURELIEN MB 114 Le Royal Sport- CSA 1 REC 03:52:46 27,1 467
492
1528 MAUNIER ERIC MD 103 ATC 26 03:52:55 27,0 468
493
1070 MONPIED GILLES MD 104 SC ARLES 03:52:57 27,0 469
494
1004 CROIZIER PIERRE MB 115   03:53:30 27,0 470
495
1033 NOEL ALEX MC 121   03:53:31 27,0 471
496
1577 BUTOT FABIEN MC 122 triathlon avignon le pontet 03:53:47 26,9 472
497
481 LISSANDRES FLORIAN MB 116 Team Mastaouw 03:53:59 26,9 473
498
1544 DUC MAUGE MICHEL ME 26   03:54:01 26,9 474
499
50 ARGAUD FRANCIS MD 105 SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 03:54:01 26,9 475
500
1515 MARION JULIAN MB 117   03:54:51 26,8 476
501
1093 LEY JEAN PHILIPPE MD 106 SC MANISSIEUX 03:55:17 26,8 477
502
655 ELEVELD AKKO MC 123 Ruffaut Cycling System 03:55:17 26,8 478
503
1117 COUTANCEAU OLIVIER MD 107 SC MANISSIEUX 03:55:20 26,8 479
504
522 MARTIN RENAUD MC 124   03:55:21 26,8 480
505
859 CAMERA THIERRY MD 108 VELO PASSION MORIERES 03:55:21 26,8 481
506
1104 CORONADO JEAN-YVES MD 109 SC MANISSIEUX 03:55:21 26,8 482
507
1040 PRADAL REMY MF 31 TAMALOU VALRÉAS 03:55:21 26,8 483
508
1463 MARC MOGIER MD 110 SC MANISSIEUX 03:55:32 26,7 484
509
1343 MORGANDO THIERRY ME 27 ALPIN S WHEEL TEAM 03:55:49 26,7 485
510
1106 FRAISSE FRANCIS MD 111 AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO 03:55:56 26,7 486
511
149 RUSSIAS JACQUES MF 32 Cyclo Club les Copains 03:55:56 26,7 487
512
1110 SOLER JULIEN MC 125   03:56:04 26,7 488
513
1719 AUGERAT PHILIPPE MD 112 Cyclo club Gieres 03:56:12 26,7 489
514
548 CATTANEO MARC MF 33 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 03:56:15 26,7 490
515
1418 SERRET LAURENT MD 113   03:56:15 26,7 491
516
1632 FORGEOIS CATHERINE FW3 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 03:56:27 26,6 25
517
866 PICCOLO VICTOR MB 118 ma B. et mon couteau 03:56:41 26,6 492
518
1321 KIEN EMMANUEL MD 114 USCASA CYCLO VTT 03:57:03 26,6 493
519
1147 AGOSTINO FREDERIC ME 28 A.C.Rognonais 03:57:04 26,6 494
520
1146 PIERRAIN PASCAL ME 29   03:57:34 26,5 495
521
1323 LEROUGE SERGE MC 126 Avenir cycliste Rognonais 03:58:23 26,4 496
522
1028 DE BRION VÉRONIQUE FW3 5 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 03:58:23 26,4 26
523
1814 REYNAUD LAURENT MD 115 VÉLO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 03:58:24 26,4 497
524
1207 GALMARD ROMAIN MA 75   03:58:44 26,4 498
525
1161 DOMBRE EMMANUEL MC 127   03:58:51 26,4 499
526
1380 GALMARD LORIC MA 76   03:59:04 26,4 500
527
1327 GALMARD BRICE MB 119   03:59:07 26,3 501
528
1387 BOUVIE-GARZON LÉO MA 77   03:59:08 26,3 502
529
781 BERTRAND JEAN JACQUES MF 34   04:00:31 26,2 503
530
961 BERLY RAPHAËL MA 78   04:00:33 26,2 504
531
964 CHAGNARD ALBAN MA 79   04:00:42 26,2 505
532
1129 MARQUET CHRISTIAN MF 35 ALS RENAISON 04:00:42 26,2 506
533
880 COCONAS DIDIER ME 30 VP MORIERES LES AVIGNON 04:00:46 26,2 507
534
1306 LENOIR QUENTIN MB 120   04:01:12 26,1 508
535
278 CAUSSE ANDRE MF 36 VC APT 04:01:30 26,1 509
536
853 BONNARD MATHIEU MA 80 cc sarrebourgeois 04:01:30 26,1 510
537
1202 FERRER CHRISTELLE FW3 6 Nîmes cyclisme Team cyclosport 04:01:33 26,1 27
538
938 DUSSAUX OSCAR MA 81 VC LILLEBONNE 04:01:38 26,1 511
539
937 DUSSAUX DORIAN MA 82 VC LILLEBONNE 04:01:39 26,1 512
540
1269 ROCHE FRANCK MB 121   04:02:01 26,0 513
541
49 ROCHE CATHERINE FW3 7 Nîmes Cyclisme 04:02:01 26,0 28
542
646 JEANMICHEL MAXIME MB 122 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 04:02:02 26,0 514
543
602 BOURSIER JEAN-MARC MD 116 club Paris Cannes 04:02:34 26,0 515
544
1405 GARNIER NICOLAS MD 117 le cheylard 04:02:34 26,0 516
545
1524 ROUX RACHEL FW3 8   04:02:35 26,0 29
546
1034 DECERTAINES GAETAN MC 128 EC FLACEENNE 04:02:52 25,9 517
547
1678 GIRARD SEBASTIEN MC 129   04:02:52 25,9 518
548
1088 GARMENDIA MATTHIEU MC 130   04:03:54 25,8 519
549
1319 DELBOVE JIMMY MD 118 CYCLES CHAILLEY 04:03:55 25,8 520
550
1252 PENTIAUX TRISTAN MB 123   04:04:09 25,8 521
551
637 DOMINGUEZ CONRAD MD 119   04:04:10 25,8 522
552
1077 MEYER HARRY ME 31 04:04:10 25,8 523
553
1548 DIDIER CLÉMENT MA 83   04:05:07 25,7 524
554
710 SIMINSKI ARNAUD MC 131 TRIATHLON COURBEVOIE 04:05:14 25,7 525
555
1330 LORMIERES JOEL MC 132 VC SAUXILLANGES 04:05:18 25,7 526
556
969 PREHER FABIEN MC 133   04:05:23 25,7 527
557
934 ARMATOL FLORIAN MC 134   04:05:26 25,7 528
558
1254 GRIMAL CLAUDE MF 37 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 04:05:51 25,6 529
559
594 MANIN DANIEL ME 32 OLYMPIC MONTELIMAR CYCLISME 04:05:51 25,6 530
560
803 RAOUL JEAN PIERRE ME 33 LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 04:06:08 25,6 531
561
767 ROSSIGNOL CHRISTINE FW3 9 pjpc gap 04:06:24 25,6 30
562
1657 GOGUILLON DIDIER ME 34 UNION CYCLISTE ROCHEFORTAIS 04:06:47 25,5 532
563
277 MANFIOTTO CLAUDE MF 38   04:07:27 25,5 533
564
1003 VEDRENNE DAMIEN MC 135   04:08:03 25,4 534
565
1787 BLADINIERE CHRIS MD 120 Tricastin Triathlon Club 04:09:03 25,3 535
566
947 DONIAT FRANCOIS MD 121   04:09:10 25,3 536
567
1498 MELOUKA MOHAMMED EL AMINE MD 122   04:09:15 25,3 537
568
769 ROUSSIN CELINE FW2 11   04:10:19 25,2 31
569
1027 HUGEL PIERRE MF 39 BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 01 04:10:19 25,2 538
570
518 MOUTOUS ERIC MD 123 AS BRINDAS 04:10:36 25,1 539
571
639 FABRETTI ERIC ME 35   04:10:55 25,1 540
572
1346 BOUIS JONATHAN MB 124 TEAM CULTURE VELO SOYONS 04:11:00 25,1 541
573
1545 PAQUIEN MICHEL MF 40   04:11:07 25,1 542
574
701 RIVIERE CHARLES MD 124 VC VAULX EN VELIIN 04:11:08 25,1 543
575
1017 FAURE EMMANUELLE FW3 10 Alpine Cols 04:11:08 25,1 32
576
510 DARGET-LACOSTE CLAUDE MD 125 LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT 04:11:11 25,1 544
577
511 DARGET-LACOSTE VALÉRIE FW3 11 LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT 04:11:12 25,1 33
578
623 ALLIMANT MARTIN MD 126   04:11:27 25,1 545
579
680 PRAS SÉBASTIEN MC 136 LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT 04:11:28 25,1 546
580
808 SENGEL CLAUDE ME 36   04:11:28 25,1 547
581
622 ALLIMANT AGNES FW3 12   04:11:43 25,0 34
582
553 LE BAUT STEPHANE MD 127 AS BRINDAS 04:11:47 25,0 548
583
397 ZESEWITZ JAN MB 125   04:12:18 25,0 549
584
1044 BRINGUIER BERNARD MF 41 UC CARQUEIRANNE 04:12:30 24,9 550
585
757 TRESSE JEREMY MB 126 AUBORD CYCLO CLUB 04:13:17 24,9 551
586
915 FLEURY JEAN YVES ME 37 INDIVIDUEL FFCT 04:13:40 24,8 552
587
1670 ROYANNAIS PASCAL MC 137 ARDRIDER 04:13:41 24,8 553
588
737 SAMUEL PATRICE MF 42 CTM MAULE 04:14:05 24,8 554
589
959 PERIN MORGAN MB 127 AC LYON VAISE 04:14:30 24,8 555
590
1460 COSTON JEAN FRANCOIS MD 128 TRIAHLAIX 04:14:35 24,7 556
591
752 BECAM SYLVIANE FW3 13 CHOLET GRANFONDO 04:16:54 24,5 35
592
844 DEGACHE SIMON MC 138 GCCC 04:18:13 24,4 557
593
845 CARCEL MARC MD 129 TRIALP MOIRANS 04:18:33 24,4 558
594
1715 GOLFIER CHRISTOPHE MD 130 Union Cycliste Voironnaise 04:18:33 24,4 559
595
806 ALONSO AUGUSTIN MB 128   04:18:34 24,4 560
596
846 POCARD CLAIRE FW2 12 TRIALP MOIRANS 04:18:34 24,4 36
597
475 CORDOUAN EMMANUEL MC 139   04:19:10 24,3 561
598
688 BOIREAUD YANNICK MB 129   04:19:21 24,3 562
599
1817 IMBERT JEAN FRANCOIS MF 43 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 04:19:47 24,3 563
600
578 NEMPON FLORENT MA 84   04:20:15 24,2 564
601
577 NEMPON LILIAN MA 85   04:20:19 24,2 565
602
1471 POUDREL HUGO MA 86   04:20:24 24,2 566
603
1472 POUDREL HERVE ME 38   04:20:25 24,2 567
604
156 ROSSIGNOL YANNICK MHANDI 3 pjpc gap 04:20:31 24,2 568
605
642 FERRERO ADRIAN MB 130   04:20:32 24,2 569
606
586 CLEMENT PATRICK MD 131   04:21:14 24,1 570
607
900 CACHELOU THIERRY ME 39   04:21:22 24,1 571
608
312 CACHELOU PIERRE MB 131   04:21:36 24,1 572
609
1705 CRESTEY ALEXANDRE MA 87 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 04:23:00 24,0 573
610
1324 FRANCOIS PHILIPPE ME 40 GUC TRIATHLON 04:24:43 23,8 574
611
1047 ROQUELAURE JEAN-MARC MD 132   04:25:26 23,7 575
612
1293 COMBES DIDIER MD 133 FFCT 04:26:44 23,6 576
613
1142 DELCAYRE LOUIS MB 132   04:28:05 23,5 577
614
1492 CHATELIER THIBAULT MC 140 VELO CLUB pierrelatte 04:28:25 23,5 578
615
1493 KUSTER GWENDOLYNE FW1 12 VELO CLUB pierrelatte 04:28:25 23,5 37
616
989 GEOFFRAY BERNARD MF 44 aucun 04:28:26 23,5 579
617
1132 PLAIRE GUY MF 45 andilly 04:28:26 23,5 580
618
1640 THOMAS JEROME MD 134 cco orange 04:28:33 23,5 581
619
1222 DUFOUR JACQUES MF 46 UMS ASAD ATHLETISME 04:28:55 23,4 582
620
1352 SERRET BRUNO MF 47   04:29:08 23,4 583
621
402 PIRON HERVE ME 41 Velo club Rambertois 04:30:13 23,3 584
622
660 TREGLIA JEAN -CLAUDE MF 48 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 04:30:14 23,3 585
623
1317 PETIT DANIEL MF 49 BC Gravesonnais 04:30:17 23,3 586
624
1608 ALLEGOEDT CAMILLE ME 42   04:31:37 23,2 587
625
1042 MORELLO JEAN-PIERRE MD 135   04:31:40 23,2 588
626
1644 RICHARD YVES MF 50 LATITUDE VTT 04:31:50 23,2 589
627
1630 BARRAS JEAN MF 51 Cyclo Sport Cavaillon ( CSC ) 04:32:04 23,2 590
628
825 LAGET BRUNO MC 141 UC MORNANTAISE 04:32:11 23,1 591
629
827 LAGET GUILLAUME MC 142 UC MORNANTAISE 04:32:12 23,1 592
630
826 LAGET JUSTINE FW2 13   04:32:12 23,1 38
631
591 TERRAPON ANNICK FW3 14   04:32:13 23,1 39
632
608 PORTALEZ JEAN LUC ME 43 Olympique Montélimar Cyclisme 04:32:13 23,1 593
633
1490 ALAMEEMI HUMAID MB 133   04:34:54 22,9 594
634
583 LOUER YVES MD 136   04:35:14 22,9 595
635
568 THIBON JEAN MARC ME 44   04:35:14 22,9 596
636
1176 MANISSE OLIVIER MD 137 AC MIONS 04:35:47 22,8 597
637
974 CAILLERE JULIEN MB 134 Aubenas Triathlon 04:38:36 22,6 598
638
1041 RIVIERE JEAN PIERRE MD 138   04:38:59 22,6 599
639
1622 MAZON FRANCIS MF 52 Aubenas Triathlon 04:42:18 22,3 600
640
672 PALIERNE CHRISTIAN MF 53 Union Cycliste Voironnaise 04:42:36 22,3 601
641
939 LEBOVICI ERIC MD 139 CYCLO CLUB ORANGEOIS 04:43:14 22,2 602
642
480 DELEUZE CLAUDE MD 140   04:46:52 22,0 603
643
1057 MILLON THIERRY MD 141   04:46:53 22,0 604
644
1680 ISSAVERDENS RENÉ ME 45   04:47:03 21,9 605
645
434 LAUZIER BRUNO MF 54 velo club valreas 04:49:39 21,8 606
646
1169 ZEHNACKER PASCAL MD 142 AS TechnicAtome 04:53:48 21,4 607
647
1168 QUINTIERI CHRISTIAN ME 46 AS TechnicAtome 04:53:48 21,4 608
648
1820 FELIS LAETITIA MC 143   04:55:41 21,3 609
649
1285 CASTELLAN FABRICE MF 55   04:55:42 21,3 610
650
1595 UMBERT RUDOLPHE MD 143   04:57:11 21,2 611
651
1619 DUBOIS LIONEL ME 47   04:57:11 21,2 612
652
1118 SOLER SERGE MF 56   04:58:28 21,1 613
653
116 CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE MD 144 Team trek Provence 2 roues 04:59:02 21,1 614
654
1744 DUHAMEL ANTOINE MC 144   04:59:48 21,0 615
655
1287 PETIT VINCENT MB 135   05:00:02 21,0 616
656
601 BOUTET JEAN PIERRE MD 145   05:01:10 20,9 617
657
925 DUCHAMP REJANE FW3 15 VELO CLUB TEILLOIS 05:02:59 20,8 40
658
865 SCALVINI LAURENT MD 146 NON LICENCIÉS 05:03:01 20,8 618
659
1654 MURJAS GUY MF 57 ASGE DROME ARDECHE CYCLO VTT 05:03:06 20,8 619
660
1655 DINGER BERNARD MF 58 LE FRIOL 05:03:06 20,8 620
661
1693 CHÉREL BASTIEN MB 136 Velo Club saint Gilles croix de vie 05:07:43 20,5 621
662
907 PASCAL CLAUDE MF 59 PASCAL 05:09:19 20,4 622
663
674 GILQUIN JEAN PIERRE MF 61 LA POMME MARSEILLE 05:26:31 19,3 623
664
774 VINCENT CLAUDE MF 60 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 05:26:31 19,3 624
665
520 KABLY MOHAMED ME 48   05:29:02 19,1 625
666
309 VAISSEAU PHILIPPE MF 62   05:38:50 18,6 626
667
585 TALLON DAMIEN MC 145   05:44:28 18,3 627
668
588 DUCHARNE LOUIS MA 88   05:44:28 18,3 628
669
720 BIGE PIERRE ME 49 TYLOS 05:44:28 18,3 629
670
1325 RUYER JUSTIN MB 137   05:44:29 18,3 630
671
711 GILLOT JEAN CHARLES MD 147 TYLOS 05:44:29 18,3 631
672
972 GOMON MICHEL MF 63   05:44:54 18,3 632
673
1090 TABARET DOMINIQUE MF 64 ASSOCIATION CYCLO MONTSEVEROUX 05:45:47 18,2 633
674
970 COQ CAMILLE FW1 13   05:50:31 18,0 41
675
903 BOUY EMMANUEL MB 138   05:52:23 17,9 634
676
670 LE BORGNE HERVE MD 148 PHENIX TEAM CYCLING 05:54:35 17,8 635
677
692 CREPLET FRÉDÉRIC MC 146 VCE ECKWERSHEIM 05:54:35 17,8 636
678
297 JOURDAN MAURICE MF 65   05:57:12 17,6 637
679
778 FLANDINET ERIC MD 149 RCS 06:00:35 17,5 638
680
1048 GADOUD HERVE MD 150 Cyclo Sport Pont de Cheruy 06:02:51 17,4 639
681
1209 CATTIN JONATHAN MB 139   06:03:43 17,3 640
682
598 CIA BASTIEN MB 140   06:03:43 17,3 641
683
1081 COSTANZI GIANLUCA MC 147   06:03:54 17,3 642
684
1082 GOGLIA PAOLO MB 141   06:03:55 17,3 643
685
950 AVINENS FLORENT MB 142   06:03:59 17,3 644
686
1933 TARDIVEAU DANIEL ME 50 VC SAINT MAMMES 06:04:00 17,3 645
687
1508 CASSONE SILVIA FW2 14 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 06:04:52 17,3 42
688
1035 FELIS ALEXANDRE MC 148   06:05:08 17,3 646
689
1217 BLOUME BRUNO ME 51   06:09:23 17,1 647
690
1187 JÄGER THOMAS MF 66   06:09:26 17,1 648
691
592 CHASTIN JEAN-PIERRE MD 151   06:10:48 17,0 649
692
978 GIHAUX BERNARD MF 67   06:11:52 16,9 650
693
301 TONEMAN MARRTON ME 52   06:11:52 16,9 651
694
1116 CLEMENT ARNAUD MD 152   06:12:32 16,9 652
695
1115 BREUER EVA FW3 16 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 06:12:32 16,9 43
696
524 BEC BERNARD MD 153 Cycle Buis Olympique 06:12:33 16,9 653
697
1221 BOITEUX FRED MD 154   06:16:43 16,7 654
698
917 PEREIRA LUIS ME 53   06:16:45 16,7 655
699
1029 DE BRION PHILIPPE MD 155 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 06:19:43 16,6 656
700
703 EXPOSITO PATRICK MD 156 SANS 06:20:15 16,6 657
701
1167 PICHAUT LOIC MB 143 aucun 06:20:15 16,6 658
702
1435 RUARD HUBERT MC 149 TRIALP MOIRANS 06:20:18 16,6 659
703
370 BOUTTE MARINE FW1 14   06:23:28 16,4 44
704
371 MORGEAN SYLVAIN MC 150   06:23:29 16,4 660
705
1278 PUAUX GABRIEL MB 144   06:23:51 16,4 661
706
1064 ANNEQUIN JEAN PHILIPPE MD 157 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 06:23:57 16,4 662
707
706 RAVOT HERVE MC 151   06:27:01 16,3 663
708
1708 RICHARD MARIE FW3 17 TCVD 06:28:42 16,2 45
709
984 YAGUE LUIS MD 158 TVS La Tronche Velo Sport 06:30:15 16,1 664
710
1743 BRECHON CÉDRIC MC 152   06:30:16 16,1 665
711
985 YAGUE SEVERINE FW2 15 TVS La Tronche Velo Sport 06:30:16 16,1 46
712
452 BLUET JEAN-MARIE MD 159   06:32:40 16,0 666
713
1175 ALBERT CEDRIC MB 145   06:34:34 16,0 667
714
1159 ESTRANGIN MATTHIEU MC 153   06:57:54 15,1 668