10km de Perpignan - 29/08/2021

10 km des Bojos

Accès aux photos du Live


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
123 LARBI MEHDI MSE 1 Athlé 66 Perpignan 00:31:53 18,8 1 France
2
91 GLAUDA JULES MES 1 Athletic Club Montpellier 00:32:18 18,6 2 France
3
77 ROCA JULIEN MSE 2 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 00:33:52 17,7 3 France
4
84 FEUTRIER MATHIEU MM1 1 RMT 00:34:12 17,5 4 France
5
128 BOULIN VINCENT MM2 1 babau corredors 00:34:16 17,5 5 France
6
115 DA CONCEICAO CARLOS MM2 2   00:34:45 17,3 6 Portugal
7
137 VIOT THOMAS MES 2 US TALENCE 00:35:00 17,1 7 France
8
104 MORET PABLO MES 3 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:35:10 17,1 8 France
9
13 DUCOROY JEAN LUC MM2 3   00:35:12 17,0 9 France
10
143 DARNER BASTIEN MES 4 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:35:13 17,0 10 France
11
69 FAIVRE CYRIL MSE 3   00:35:57 16,7 11 France
12
135 MOSTEF JOEL MM0 1   00:35:58 16,7 12 France
13
106 DUPLAND JEAN MICHEL MM3 1 RUNNING66 00:36:13 16,6 13 France
14
120 AUTRIQUE HUGO MSE 4 Tocats del Cim 00:36:43 16,3 14 France
15
138 VIOT NICOLAS MCA 1 UPA66 00:36:57 16,2 15 France
16
121 OLIVERAS CARMEN FM3 1 Racing Multi Athlon 00:37:46 15,9 1 France
17
165 THOMAS YANNICK MM2 4   00:37:58 15,8 16  
18
18 MARETTE ROMAIN MM0 2 Tocats del Cim 00:37:59 15,8 17 France
19
122 MARTIN STEPHANE MM3 2 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:38:01 15,8 18 France
20
65 MAHE DIDIER MM3 3 UPA66 00:38:11 15,7 19 France
21
132 BERI JEREMY MSE 5   00:38:11 15,7 20 France
22
85 FEUTRIER FLORENCE FM1 1 RMT 00:38:15 15,7 2 France
23
68 MONSAURET DAVID MM0 3   00:39:20 15,3 21 France
24
78 NOUALI YASSIN MM1 2 3T 00:39:20 15,2 22 France
25
145 NAVARRO DOMINIQUE MM2 5 non licencie 00:39:35 15,2 23 France
26
119 FAURE GUILLAUME MM1 3 RUNNING 66 00:39:35 15,2 24 France
27
166 SOULERE FREDERIC MM2 6 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:39:42 15,1 25  
28
130 TERRASSON CEDRIC MM1 4 STE MARIE 66 TRIATHLON 00:39:44 15,1 26 France
29
31 MARTIN SAMUEL MM2 7 j'aime courir 00:39:45 15,1 27 France
30
29 ZOCCHETTO NICOLAS MSE 6 JOPCC 00:40:08 14,9 28 France
31
156 GUARDIOLE GUILLEM MM0 4 Tocats del Cim 00:40:12 14,9 29 France
32
8 GREGOIRE SEBASTIEN MM1 5 Babaus Corredors 00:40:13 14,9 30 France
33
167 SOULERE JEREMY MJU 1 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:41:03 14,6 31  
34
129 ABDOUCHE FATIHA FM3 2 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:41:03 14,6 3 France
35
92 BERLIVET MIKAEL MM2 8 RAC RIBERAL 00:41:13 14,6 32 France
36
101 PORTAS GUILLAUME MSE 7 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT ESTEVE 00:41:13 14,6 33 France
37
37 FECOURT ALEXIS MM0 5 Les Z'héros déchet 00:41:14 14,5 34 France
38
124 PINARD BAPTISTE MCA 2   00:41:17 14,5 35 France
39
53 CREUZET-ROMEU MAXIME MM1 6 Running 66 00:41:22 14,5 36 France
40
178 CLOS THIERRY MM2 9   00:41:22 14,5 37  
41
158 COLL CLAUDE MM7 1 Running 66 00:41:26 14,5 38  
42
49 SHORTEN DESIE MM6 1 Parnell AC 00:41:28 14,5 39 Irlande
43
150 DE MALET ALEXANDRE MES 5   00:41:36 14,4 40 France
44
131 TREMOLIERES PIERRE MSE 8   00:41:56 14,3 41 France
45
3 BENITSA CAROLINE FM0 1 RUNNING 66 00:42:02 14,3 4 France
46
25 GUYOT NICOLAS MM0 6   00:42:12 14,2 42 France
47
134 LACROIX LOIC MM1 7   00:42:13 14,2 43 France
48
16 ARRABITO LUISA FM1 2 RUNNING 66 00:42:14 14,2 5 France
49
102 ROMERO JÉRÔME MM2 10   00:42:26 14,1 44 France
50
27 TREFFEL LOÏC MM0 7   00:42:32 14,1 45 France
51
152 RODRIGUEZ HERMINIO MM4 1   00:42:36 14,1 46 France
52
136 FOURNIER LAURENT MM3 4   00:42:39 14,1 47 Andorre
53
20 LANFREY ETIENNE MM3 5 team nomad coaching 00:42:54 14,0 48 France
54
157 FLANDRIN PHILIPPE MM6 2   00:42:59 14,0 49 France
55
110 COLOMB PHILIPPE MM4 2   00:43:10 13,9 50 France
56
41 MARTINEZ FANNY FM1 3 Running66 00:43:12 13,9 6 France
57
103 CHOCAT ERIC MM2 11   00:44:11 13,6 51 France
58
173 REYNE JEAN PHILIPPE MM3 6 GXT 00:44:12 13,6 52  
59
162 DUBOSQ RAFAEL MM1 8   00:44:24 13,5 53  
60
100 LUCASSON AUDE FSE 1 RUNNING 66 00:44:29 13,5 7 France
61
139 INCHINGOLO JIMMY MM1 9   00:44:45 13,4 54 France
62
79 FIORILLO ANTHONY MM0 8   00:44:52 13,4 55 France
63
36 MARCHAND AURELIEN MM0 9   00:44:52 13,4 56 France
64
126 GUY JIMMY MSE 9   00:44:54 13,4 57 France
65
55 MECHAIN PHILIPPE MM6 3 RUNNING 66 00:45:19 13,2 58 France
66
168 AITHAMOU BRAHIM MM7 2   00:45:31 13,2 59  
67
105 CEBRIAN LEA FSE 2   00:45:34 13,2 8 France
68
83 MOITY PATRICK MM7 3 ATHLE 66 BOMPAS 00:45:35 13,2 60 France
69
141 COLIN YANN MM2 12 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:45:36 13,2 61 France
70
51 BOITEUX CELINE FM1 4 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 00:45:37 13,2 9 France
71
113 DENIS BARBOTEU MM3 7 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:45:37 13,2 62 France
72
80 LAMY ANTOINE MM1 10 RUNNING 66 00:45:40 13,1 63 France
73
56 CHANET OLIVIER MM3 8   00:45:42 13,1 64 France
74
142 COLIN MATHIEU MJU 2   00:45:43 13,1 65 France
75
24 DECULLIER EVELYNE FM1 5 AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX 00:45:51 13,1 10 France
76
21 BOULANGER MARIE FM0 2 RAS 00:45:51 13,1 11 France
77
114 LANFREY SOLÈNE FES 1   00:46:29 12,9 12 France
78
30 BLANDIN DIDIER MM3 9   00:46:36 12,9 66 France
79
148 BOIVIN DANIEL MM6 4   00:46:36 12,9 67 France
80
117 BERNARD JEAN MARC MM6 5   00:46:56 12,8 68 France
81
176 FOSSATI EMMANUEL MM3 10   00:47:04 12,7 69  
82
4 CAUBERGHS DANY MM0 10 RUNNING 66 00:47:08 12,7 70 France
83
149 FERNANDEZ FRÉDÉRIC MM1 11   00:47:08 12,7 71 France
84
81 GABRIEL SEBASTIEN MM0 11 RUNNING66 00:47:49 12,5 72 France
85
67 DIDELON FLORENCE FM4 1   00:47:51 12,5 13 France
86
169 PEREZ ROBERT MM0 12 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:48:08 12,5 73  
87
19 BOLTENHAGEN MATHILDE FSE 3   00:48:08 12,5 14 France
88
144 DARNER MARIE FM3 3 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 00:48:09 12,5 15 France
89
95 SUELVES XAVIER MM1 12   00:48:10 12,5 74 France
90
61 GROSSE NICOLAS MM1 13   00:48:12 12,4 75 France
91
96 CHALEIX CYRILLE MM2 13   00:48:12 12,4 76 France
92
76 GEOFFROY SANDRINE FM2 1 AS Fontenay Trésigny 00:48:16 12,4 16 France
93
109 ROSELL NATHALIE FM2 2   00:48:20 12,4 17 France
94
118 MIR YANNICK MM2 14   00:48:22 12,4 77 France
95
17 GARCIA PHILIPPE MM4 3 Team Raidlight 66 00:48:38 12,3 78 France
96
90 CASTAIGNE JULIEN MM1 14   00:48:44 12,3 79 France
97
180 LAIR GEORGES MM7 4   00:49:08 12,2 80  
98
74 BOYER CATHY FM4 2 RUNNING 66 00:49:08 12,2 18 France
99
94 WORSFOLD JULIE FM4 3   00:49:22 12,2 19 France
100
26 TREFFEL LIZA FSE 4   00:49:34 12,1 20 France
101
28 REFFAY LAURENCE FM2 3   00:49:35 12,1 21 France
102
171 ECOIFFIN OLIVIER MM2 15   00:49:36 12,1 81  
103
7 CLARIMONT JEAN JACQUES MM5 1 RUNNING 66 00:49:53 12,0 82 France
104
75 LAMY ALAIN MM6 6 E2A SL ENA Athlétisme Tiercé 00:49:58 12,0 83 France
105
151 POUJOL MATHILDE FM0 3 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE LA MER 00:50:10 12,0 22 France
106
46 MAILLARD SYLVIE FM5 1 RUNNING66 00:50:11 12,0 23 France
107
40 BOUSQUET GEORGES MM3 11 RUNNING66 00:50:19 11,9 84 France
108
112 LAGARDE SANDRINE FM3 4 RUNNING66 00:50:20 11,9 24 France
109
179 PEGUY PATICK MM7 5 RUNNING BEACLA CLUB 00:50:24 11,9 85  
110
15 DELONCLE ANDRÉ MM5 2   00:50:30 11,9 86 France
111
73 CASTAIGNE AURELIEN MM1 15   00:50:37 11,9 87 France
112
44 OKAZ JUANA FM6 1 RUNNING66 00:50:37 11,9 25 France
113
97 BOYER ANNE FM5 2 RUNNING 66 00:50:38 11,8 26 France
114
45 OKAZ GHISLAIN MM6 7 RUNNING66 00:50:51 11,8 88 France
115
63 DAUDE MARGOT FCA 1 ATHLE BOMPAS 00:50:54 11,8 27 France
116
64 DAUDE RACHEL FM2 4 RUNNING 66 00:50:57 11,8 28 France
117
70 SCHILLER RENE MM5 3 GRESIATHLE 00:51:03 11,8 89 France
118
82 VAREIL MARIE-CHANTAL FM6 2 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 00:51:27 11,7 29 France
119
107 RIGOLA ANDRE MM4 4 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 00:52:32 11,4 90 France
120
111 BECK-RIGOLA EMMA FHANDI 1 Association La Catalane Handi'chiens 00:52:32 11,4 30 France
121
155 FAITG BORIS MM2 16 Les Semellles de Plomb 00:52:40 11,4 91 France
122
108 MOUTHAR KHALID MM4 5 RUNNING 66 00:52:41 11,4 92 France
123
116 PINEL PATRICE MM6 8   00:52:59 11,3 93 France
124
161 VIDAL PATRICK MM4 6   00:53:02 11,3 94  
125
154 SERRA JOSEPH MM5 4   00:53:06 11,3 95 France
126
43 POUSSOT CEDRIC MM1 16 ONPP 00:53:58 11,1 96 France
127
177 TORRES CAROLE FM1 6   00:53:59 11,1 31  
128
33 MONCE EMMANUELLE FM3 5   00:54:17 11,1 32 France
129
125 BELZUNCE MANON FCA 2 Runnig 66 00:54:51 10,9 33 France
130
66 GOBERT LAETITIA FM1 7   00:55:02 10,9 34 France
131
62 CANARD STEPHANE MM3 12   00:55:10 10,9 97 France
132
22 BRUNO XAVIER MM1 17   00:55:12 10,9 98 France
133
147 BOIVIN MARIE FM6 3   00:55:39 10,8 35 France
134
71 BOUVIER FRANCIS MM4 7 ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME 00:55:51 10,7 99 France
135
164 SEBASTIA REMI MM1 18   00:55:59 10,7 100  
136
10 MESEGUER PATRICE MM4 8 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 66 00:56:01 10,7 101 France
137
11 CORINNE NIFAUT FM3 6 RUNNING 66 00:56:02 10,7 36 France
138
159 MARCOT GERARD MM5 5 RUNNING 66 00:56:03 10,7 102  
139
170 VIDAL THIERRY MM3 13   00:56:05 10,7 103  
140
9 LEBEAU GREGORY MM1 19   00:56:28 10,6 104 France
141
127 BRAZES LUC MM7 6   00:56:29 10,6 105 France
142
133 TREMOLIERES JULIE FSE 5   00:56:29 10,6 37 France
143
57 REGADE JEAN JACK MM7 7 NL 00:57:27 10,4 106 France
144
146 ROBO YVONNICK MM7 8   00:57:29 10,4 107 France
145
175 DEMAIN CORINNE FM3 7   00:57:33 10,4 38  
146
38 GABRIEL PATRICK MM5 6 RUNNING66 00:57:42 10,4 108 France
147
153 SERRA LAURENCE FM4 4   00:57:51 10,4 39 France
148
47 MARLIN DOMINIQUE MM5 7   00:58:26 10,3 109 France
149
93 SUELVES VINCENT MM7 9   00:58:35 10,2 110 France
150
54 DAMBAX BRICE MM2 17   00:58:36 10,2 111 France
151
14 DELONCLE MARYLENE FM5 3   00:58:53 10,2 40 France
152
50 POURRET ANNE FSE 6   00:59:40 10,1 41 France
153
48 POURRET JACQUES MM6 9   00:59:47 10,0 112 France
154
23 LAGRIFFE NATHALIE FM4 5 RUNNING 66 00:59:59 10,0 42 France
155
59 MARASSE ANGELIQUE FM2 5   01:01:03 9,8 43 France
156
39 GABRIEL SYLVIE FM4 6 RUNNING 66 01:01:03 9,8 44 France
157
72 ROBERT PIQUET MM8 1 RUNNING666 01:01:05 9,8 113 France
158
5 FRAISSE THIERRY MM4 9 RUNNING66 01:01:54 9,7 114 France
159
60 GROSSE MARIE CECILE FM0 4   01:02:06 9,7 45 France
160
160 ROIG MARCEL MM8 2 RAC ST ESTEVE 01:02:15 9,6 115  
161
89 GARCIA LUCIE FM7 1   01:02:54 9,5 46 France
162
174 GERBIER AGNES FM4 7   01:03:06 9,5 47  
163
98 GUERINEL MONIQUE FM5 4   01:03:30 9,4 48 France
164
172 EL FAIZI YASMINA MHANDI 1 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:07:17 8,9 116  
165
42 POUSSOT MARIE CLAIRE FM2 6 ONPP 01:08:21 8,8 49 France
166
35 CORRE FRANCHETTE FM0 5 ONPP 01:08:21 8,8 50 France
167
34 HUMBERT CEDRIC MM1 20 ONPP 01:08:22 8,8 117 France
168
12 SABLÉ PIERRE MM10 1 Running 66 01:15:58 7,9 118 France
169
99 GUERINEL PATRICK MM6 10   01:16:28 7,8 119 France
170
163 FRANQUESA ROBERT MM10 2   01:22:19 7,3 120