Foulées Sud Roussillon - 11/07/2021

10 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
383 GOSSE DAVID MSE 1   00:31:19 19,2 1  
2
384 KHANGUI HUSSEIN MSE 2   00:31:19 19,2 2  
3
327 SIMOVIS Cedric MSE 3 PAYS BASQUE ATHLÉTISME 00:32:07 18,7 3  
4
273 FANGUIN Sebastien MM1 1 Marvejols Athlétisme Gévaudan 00:35:28 16,9 4  
5
285 MARTINEZ PUCHADES Alejandro MM0 1 Run Multisports Training 00:36:18 16,5 5  
6
299 SARDA Anthony MSE 4 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 00:36:21 16,5 6  
7
292 DARNER Bastien MES 1 Running beach club sainte marie 00:36:23 16,5 7  
8
328 BLÉSÈS Jean-Paul MM4 1 Vigatanes Del Volo 00:37:17 16,1 8  
9
240 OLIVERAS Carmen FM3 1 RMA 00:37:28 16,0 1  
10
274 HAKIKI Housseyn MM0 2 RIBERAL AC 00:37:42 15,9 9  
11
253 BERLIVET Maiwenn FCA 1 RAC 00:39:13 15,3 2  
12
277 GATTO Jean-Claude MM1 2 St Laurent Running 00:39:14 15,3 10  
13
358 HAMEL David MM0 3 S/L CA NORD OUEST MAYENNAIS 00:39:45 15,1 11  
14
359 BOMY Grégory MM1 3   00:40:13 14,9 12  
15
259 DARDENNES Jérémy MSE 5 Montpellier StaRT Running 00:40:15 14,9 13  
16
272 LAROQUETTE Arnaud MSE 6 / 00:40:27 14,8 14  
17
282 GORGUES Marie FM1 1 A.C.M. Running Club 00:40:32 14,8 3  
18
357 TAHIR Lea FSE 1 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 00:41:13 14,6 4  
19
250 ZOCCHETTO Nicolas MSE 7   00:41:21 14,5 15  
20
365 HAMEL Stéphane MM1 4   00:41:37 14,4 16  
21
287 MITGERE David MM2 1   00:42:05 14,3 17  
22
320 CHAPUZET Nicolas MM1 5 Ribéral AC 00:42:19 14,2 18  
23
286 DE LATOUR Jean MM5 1 Athle 92 00:44:13 13,6 19  
24
219 BOUQUIER Guillaume MSE 8 Running beach club 00:44:19 13,5 20  
25
308 DESMONS Yannick MM1 6 trailer thuirinois 00:44:21 13,5 21  
26
352 SANCHEZ Enzo MCA 1 Pentathlon moderne perpignan la catalane 00:44:45 13,4 22  
27
330 STIVAL Franck MM3 1   00:44:55 13,4 23  
28
254 BERLIVET Mikael MM2 2 RAC 00:45:07 13,3 24  
29
312 GARCIES Gilles MM1 7 Aucun 00:45:20 13,2 25  
30
296 COURBET Annick FM4 1 H.T.T. 00:45:22 13,2 5  
31
197 BLASIAK Pierre MSE 9 RMT 00:45:23 13,2 26  
32
315 GRAS Thierry MM3 2 Acnm 00:45:29 13,2 27  
33
222 SEATEUN Lay-Ien MM1 8   00:45:33 13,2 28  
34
230 CARGOL Romain MSE 10   00:45:45 13,1 29  
35
177 ATGE Jérôme MM2 3   00:45:45 13,1 30  
36
227 MORANTE Mélanie FSE 2 Triathlon catalan 00:45:49 13,1 6  
37
184 DUBOSQ Rafael MM1 9   00:45:52 13,1 31  
38
354 PINARD Baptiste MCA 2   00:45:52 13,1 32  
39
341 DIELEMAN Charlotte FM2 1 Asarcm Sigean 00:45:57 13,1 7  
40
374 THIEBAUT Sandrine FSE 3   00:45:59 13,0 8  
41
373 GUERIN Emmanuel MSE 11   00:45:59 13,0 33  
42
284 ANDUZE Lynda FM3 2 ASARCM 00:46:01 13,0 9  
43
344 JUSTAFRÉ Marc MM2 4 Running beach club Sainte Marie 00:46:39 12,9 34  
44
321 FAURE Virginie FSE 4   00:46:45 12,8 10  
45
281 GORGUES Sébastien MM2 5   00:46:51 12,8 35  
46
276 DORGANS Bruno MM3 3   00:46:56 12,8 36  
47
165 LANFREY Etienne MM3 4   00:47:13 12,7 37  
48
166 MARTIN Marie FM0 1   00:47:14 12,7 11  
49
261 BARBOTEU Denis MM3 5 Running Beach Club Sainte Marie La Mer 00:47:21 12,7 38  
50
307 FICHET Bruno MM6 1   00:47:51 12,5 39  
51
260 TRAFI Geoffrey MM0 4 JOP 00:47:57 12,5 40  
52
256 DASSIGNY Florian MSE 12   00:48:04 12,5 41  
53
345 BON Christophe MM3 6 RMT (running multisport training) 00:48:06 12,5 42  
54
204 WULBRECHT Sydney MM1 10   00:48:33 12,4 43  
55
369 COLIN Mathieu MJU 1   00:49:21 12,2 44  
56
229 CAILLET Nina FSE 5 Triathlon Catalan 00:49:38 12,1 12  
57
270 DENANTE Audrey FSE 6 n/a 00:49:38 12,1 13  
58
353 PADERN Christophe MM2 6   00:50:09 12,0 45  
59
258 CRASTES Lionel MM0 5   00:50:34 11,9 46  
60
265 DARNER Marie FM3 3 Running beach club sainte marie 00:50:41 11,8 14  
61
370 COLIN Yann MM2 7   00:50:45 11,8 47  
62
262 POUJOL Mathilde FM0 2 Running Beach club 00:50:53 11,8 15  
63
310 VIANE Julien MM0 6   00:51:07 11,7 48  
64
381 LONGUEMARD GAULTIER MES 2   00:51:28 11,7 49  
65
181 FORICHON Pascal MM1 11   00:51:59 11,5 50  
66
263 MASSON Aurélien MM1 12   00:52:06 11,5 51  
67
337 BOYER Anne FM5 1 running66 00:52:20 11,5 16  
68
340 CASTAIGNE Julien MM1 13   00:52:25 11,4 52  
69
237 HIPPEAU François MM0 7   00:52:33 11,4 53  
70
171 MALEUX Jonathan MSE 13   00:52:40 11,4 54  
71
271 CAVAILLE Jerome MM2 8   00:52:41 11,4 55  
72
191 DELAUNAY Erwann MCA 3   00:52:46 11,4 56  
73
223 CHAPUIS Dominique MM3 7   00:52:49 11,4 57  
74
245 OKAZ Juana FM6 1 RUNNING66 00:53:05 11,3 17  
75
343 DAYDÉ Jerome MM0 8 RMT 00:53:06 11,3 58  
76
295 295 295 MSE 14   00:53:06 11,3 59  
77
192 DUTHOIT Olivier MM4 2 RMT 00:53:06 11,3 60  
78
257 SANDRIN Béatrice FM3 4   00:53:12 11,3 18  
79
232 REMOND Julien MSE 15   00:53:16 11,3 61  
80
324 GAUCHER Jonathan MM0 9   00:53:17 11,3 62  
81
178 GUEVEL Chantal FM4 2 3T 00:53:20 11,2 19  
82
291 BILLEBAULT Laurent MM4 3   00:53:21 11,2 63  
83
351 OLIVE Jeanne FM4 3 Running 66 00:53:25 11,2 20  
84
322 BOUDES Yannick MM1 14   00:53:29 11,2 64  
85
317 LACOMBE Gregory MM1 15   00:53:31 11,2 65  
86
279 AXTMANN Arnaud MM1 16 Saint Laurent Running 00:53:37 11,2 66  
87
355 LAVIE Betty FM1 2 tac athelisme 00:53:38 11,2 21  
88
297 REDWOOD John MM7 1 H.T.T. 00:53:50 11,1 67  
89
339 JORDAN Melissa FSE 7   00:54:30 11,0 22  
90
244 OKAZ Ghislain MM6 2 RUNNING66 00:54:38 11,0 68  
91
180 COSTAL Laurent MSE 16   00:54:55 10,9 69  
92
326 FERRON Alexandre MM2 9   00:55:16 10,9 70  
93
157 GATOUGNES Pascale FM0 3   00:55:17 10,9 23  
94
170 BARON Marie FSE 8 Rmt 00:55:17 10,9 24  
95
278 RODRIGUEZ Sonia FM2 2 Saint Laurent Running 00:55:18 10,8 25  
96
366 ADJIRIOU Fairouz FM0 4 Running66 00:55:51 10,7 26  
97
362 BOYER Sabrina FM2 3   00:56:08 10,7 27  
98
380 DIANI FOUAD MSE 17   00:56:12 10,7 71  
99
154 MOREL Nicolas MM2 10   00:56:12 10,7 72  
100
331 CASTAIGNE Aurélien MM1 17   00:56:12 10,7 73  
101
172 SABATOU Cedric MM0 10   00:56:15 10,7 74  
102
333 CRINQUAND Carol FM3 5   00:56:16 10,7 28  
103
175 BERINDEI Jean Michel MM3 8   00:56:56 10,5 75  
104
268 GOBERT Laetitia FM1 3   00:57:03 10,5 29  
105
198 BEUVIN Ophélie FSE 9 RMT 00:57:07 10,5 30  
106
239 FERRI Jean-Pierre MM5 2   00:57:20 10,5 76  
107
208 ROUCOLLE Alexandra FM1 4   00:57:22 10,5 31  
108
329 FLANC Laura FSE 10   00:57:25 10,4 32  
109
228 GARNES Corine FM2 4   00:57:33 10,4 33  
110
226 KAIDI Mourad MM2 11   00:57:41 10,4 77  
111
288 COLOM Veronique FM2 5   00:58:17 10,3 34  
112
385 GOULE PIERRICK MSE 18   00:58:24 10,3 78  
113
368 COLIN Florent MM1 18   00:58:41 10,2 79  
114
283 HMANI Hayat FM0 5   00:58:53 10,2 35  
115
348 MONCE Emmanuelle FM3 6   00:59:00 10,2 36  
116
280 HUILLET Laurent MM3 9 Babau corredors 00:59:01 10,2 80  
117
382 LONGUEMARD THIBAUD MM3 10   00:59:20 10,1 81  
118
361 GIL Jacques MM2 12   00:59:44 10,0 82  
119
238 CANARD Stéphane MM3 11   00:59:56 10,0 83  
120
313 GARCIES Isabelle FM1 5   01:00:02 10,0 37  
121
311 CANTE DOS SANTOS Gaelle FM1 6   01:00:10 10,0 38  
122
252 CALAS Estelle FES 1   01:00:27 9,9 39  
123
231 REGNAUT Marie FSE 11   01:01:05 9,8 40  
124
216 HERVE Guillaume MM0 11   01:01:06 9,8 84  
125
309 DELHOM Romaric MM0 12   01:01:21 9,8 85  
126
298 PIETRZYKOWSKI Julie FM1 7   01:02:01 9,7 41  
127
269 ROBERT Angelique FM2 6   01:02:01 9,7 42  
128
379 BUYCK AMAURY MJU 2   01:02:02 9,7 86  
129
225 KAIDI Christelle FM2 7 JNM 01:02:04 9,7 43  
130
364 LOPES Anne-Marie FM2 8   01:02:10 9,7 44  
131
241 ARQUER Sandra FM2 9 BABAU CORREDORS 01:02:18 9,6 45  
132
363 LAGRIFFE Nathalie FM4 4 Running 66 01:02:20 9,6 46  
133
264 RUIZ Stéphanie FM2 10   01:02:23 9,6 47  
134
304 HOURDEQUIN Gilles MM3 12 PMPC 01:02:26 9,6 87  
135
236 GIRONNE Carole FM1 8   01:03:03 9,5 48  
136
318 OUDRASSI Adam MCA 4   01:03:09 9,5 88  
137
319 OUDRASSI Mounir MM1 19   01:03:11 9,5 89  
138
188 AUPETIT Delphine FM3 7   01:03:18 9,5 49  
139
187 ANNE Jeremy MSE 19   01:03:19 9,5 90  
140
349 PORTAL Clara FM2 11   01:03:20 9,5 50  
141
159 MIMOUNI Sabrya FSE 12   01:03:26 9,5 51  
142
160 BRAULT Stephane MSE 20   01:03:27 9,5 91  
143
179 LEBEAU Gregory MM1 20   01:03:30 9,4 92  
144
213 LECOQ Jenna FSE 13   01:03:43 9,4 52  
145
212 LECOQ Alain MM5 3   01:03:43 9,4 93  
146
360 BEDET Daniele FM6 2   01:03:48 9,4 53  
147
367 BEDET Serge MM6 3   01:03:49 9,4 94  
148
251 LE MAGOROU Ewen MES 3   01:03:55 9,4 95  
149
162 PESIN Isoline FM2 12   01:03:56 9,4 54  
150
242 POURRET Anne FSE 14   01:04:10 9,3 55  
151
243 POURRET Jacques MM6 4   01:04:10 9,3 96  
152
199 CORDOBA Franchesca FM1 9   01:04:38 9,3 56  
153
220 BECERRA Christelle FM1 10   01:04:38 9,3 57  
154
168 XIONG Chay Yi Tson Koua MM0 13   01:04:39 9,3 97  
155
221 BECERRA Mario MM4 4   01:04:40 9,3 98  
156
334 DUEZ Christophe MM2 13 H.T.T 01:05:41 9,1 99  
157
164 COUSIN Aude FM1 11   01:05:43 9,1 58  
158
163 COUSIN Nicolas MM1 21   01:05:44 9,1 100  
159
167 GARCIA Antoine MM6 5   01:06:43 9,0 101  
160
266 ALAUX Arlette FM5 2 labruguire athletic club 01:06:52 9,0 59  
161
235 MARTIN Aurélie FSE 15   01:07:53 8,8 60  
162
342 GROSSE Marie Cécile FM0 6   01:07:56 8,8 61  
163
306 IVERN Andreline FM1 12 saint laurent running 01:08:30 8,8 62  
164
386 MARQUIÉ Marie FM2 13 Saint Laurent Running 01:08:30 8,8 63  
165
294 AXTMANN Laetitia FM1 14 St Laurent running 01:08:30 8,8 65  
166
305 DEMICHELI Marie Pierre FM1 13 Saint Laurent Running 01:08:30 8,8 64  
167
217 LAUMET Magali FSE 16 Babau Corredors 01:08:50 8,7 66  
168
267 MILLET Bernard MM6 6 Labruguiere athletic club 01:08:53 8,7 102  
169
314 GENADINOS Eric MM3 13   01:09:05 8,7 103  
170
332 CRINQUAND Jean-Michel MM3 14   01:10:06 8,6 104  
171
158 GARCIA Celine FM0 7   01:10:29 8,5 67  
172
249 GUERESSE Arthur MSE 21   01:14:12 8,1 105  
173
248 TORRENT MARIN Béatrice FM2 14   01:14:50 8,0 68  
174
378 LEHUCHER AMELIE FM1 15   01:17:26 7,7 69  
175
173 GERAUD Patrice MM4 5   01:18:02 7,7 106  
176
196 DASSIGNY Pascal MM5 4 sans 01:18:02 7,7 107  
177
194 ESTEBA Michèle FM5 3   01:18:02 7,7 70  
178
233 GUERTAU Mélanie FSE 17   01:18:06 7,7 71  
179
234 DE AMORIM Guillaume MSE 22   01:18:06 7,7 108  
180
224 BRAZES Luc MM7 2   01:23:57 7,1 109  
181
372 POUX Elisabeth FM4 5 BABAU CORREDORS 01:26:49 6,9 72  
182
289 COLOM Jules MJU 3   01:41:18 5,9 110  
183
205 MODAT Anne FM1 16 Running66 01:44:20 5,7 73  
184
293 COLOMBANI Rose Marie FM1 17   02:28:25 4,0 74