Trail de Bouzigues - 26/03/2022

11 kms


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
331 CRUVEILLER JEAN FRANCOIS MM1 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:41:00 16,1 1 France
2
523 FEVRE FLORIAN MSE 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:43:06 15,3 2 France
3
481 SANCHEZ FATIHA FM0 1 CB balma 00:44:28 14,8 1 France
4
470 LEDUC ARNAUD MM3 1 ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC 00:45:13 14,6 3 France
5
398 AUGER FLORENT MM2 1 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUGNAGE 00:45:35 14,5 4 France
6
263 MEYER PIERRE MSE 2   00:46:03 14,3 5 France
7
477 PROUVEZE JEAN MARC MM3 2 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUGNAGE 00:46:17 14,3 6 France
8
383 RUS JEROME MM1 2 Les Bisons 00:46:59 14,0 7 France
9
362 GUILLOU ALAN MM2 2   00:47:10 14,0 8 France
10
475 VASSEUR JACKY MSE 3 Les dys mille pas 00:47:16 14,0 9 France
11
488 RAGAZZINI GILLES MM2 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:48:04 13,7 10 France
12
330 LAGLOIRE STEPHANE MM2 4 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 00:48:34 13,6 11 France
13
381 MULLER LIONEL MM0 1   00:48:37 13,6 12 France
14
524 RANDRIANARIMANANA JÉRÔME MSE 4 TUC TRIATHLON 00:48:44 13,5 13 France
15
436 TRONEL-PEYROZ SYLVAIN MM1 3   00:48:49 13,5 14 France
16
434 BRUNEL JEAN MARC MM2 5 Néant 00:49:02 13,5 15 France
17
469 FRATICOLA DANIEL MM4 1 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 00:49:13 13,4 16 France
18
479 MEDAN JEAN PIERRE MM3 3 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:26 13,3 17 France
19
454 ALONSO LIONEL MM1 4   00:49:56 13,2 18 France
20
506 PERNEL SERGE MM2 6 Team Intersport Hanot 00:50:29 13,1 19 France
21
485 RENARD SEBASTIEN MM2 7   00:50:49 13,0 20 France
22
319 POISSEAU JESSICA FM0 2   00:51:02 12,9 2 France
23
329 FOURNIE YOHAN MM1 5 Les dys mille pas 00:51:10 12,9 21 France
24
363 BOULAND SEBASTIEN MM0 2   00:51:17 12,9 22 France
25
372 LAMBERT DORIAN MES 1   00:51:30 12,8 23 France
26
450 AVRIL CORALIE FSE 1 RUN IN CRES 00:51:52 12,7 3 France
27
511 NANNINI OLIVIER MM2 8   00:53:02 12,4 24 France
28
333 LOUVET DIDIER MM3 4 FOULEE CASTELPAPALE 00:53:30 12,3 25 France
29
339 ALIA LAURENT MM3 5 V.M.ATTITUDE 00:53:40 12,3 26 France
30
430 TERRAL JACK MM6 1 VÉLO EVASION VILLEVEYRAC 00:53:44 12,3 27 France
31
303 GIMENEZ DELPHINE FSE 2   00:53:56 12,2 4 France
32
332 RODRIGUEZ FRANCK MM2 9 Team RB racing 00:53:59 12,2 28 France
33
480 VEYRIER REGIS MM4 2 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:03 12,2 29 France
34
354 FERRY JEAN-CHARLES MM5 1 néant 00:54:24 12,1 30 France
35
400 BILLY HERVE MM3 6 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:32 12,1 31 France
36
336 SICK SOLENE FJU 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:54:43 12,1 5 France
37
467 CODDERRENS THOMAS MSE 5   00:55:03 12,0 32 France
38
518 DUMILLIER AUDREY FM1 1 Tri Run de Frontignan 00:55:05 12,0 6 France
39
406 HARDY CEDRIC MM1 6   00:55:11 12,0 33 France
40
388 BASTOUL JOCELYN MM3 7 aucun 00:55:15 11,9 34 France
41
379 BEZIAT JULIEN MSE 6   00:55:25 11,9 35 France
42
499 DUMONTIER COLIN MM2 10   00:55:40 11,9 36 France
43
498 DUMONTIER SIMON MCA 1 MAT - Montpellier Triathlon 00:55:47 11,8 37 France
44
462 GRIMAL SANDY FM2 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:55:48 11,8 7 France
45
463 GRIMAL LIONEL MM1 7 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:55:48 11,8 38 France
46
508 VABRE STEPHANIE FM3 1 Tri Run Frontignan 00:55:51 11,8 8 France
47
399 DUFOUR ANTHONY MM1 8 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:56:29 11,7 39 France
48
438 BASTID FREDERIC MM5 2 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:56:32 11,7 40 France
49
347 MASSON DIDIER MM5 3   00:56:35 11,7 41 France
50
443 BRAUD JULIEN MM2 11   00:56:36 11,7 42 France
51
487 JOULIÉ THOMAS MSE 7   00:56:41 11,6 43 France
52
528 MOUCHET CHANTAL FM4 1 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:56:45 11,6 9  
53
366 BOUDET OLIVIER MM3 8   00:56:51 11,6 44 France
54
421 COMBES DOMINIQUE FM6 1 TAM montady 00:56:52 11,6 10 France
55
391 DAGORN THIERRY MM4 3 TAM MONTADY 00:56:56 11,6 45 France
56
527 PUJOL ALAIN MM3 9 CAP ST GELY 00:57:09 11,5 46  
57
310 DALLE SOPHIAN MSE 8   00:57:20 11,5 47 France
58
497 ROQUES PASCAL MM3 10 Bouzigues 00:57:24 11,5 48 France
59
435 TRONEL-PEYROZ JULIE FM1 2 Perols footing 00:57:38 11,4 11 France
60
328 FAROUX CHRISTIAN MM1 9   00:57:47 11,4 49 France
61
461 SOL AURELIE FM0 3   00:58:18 11,3 12 France
62
292 PAUL MAX MJU 1   00:58:18 11,3 50 France
63
295 DELAUNAY NOEMIE FM1 3   00:58:32 11,3 13 France
64
520 VERNOUILLET AURORE FSE 3   00:58:42 11,2 14 France
65
532 TURI FREDERIC MM1 10   00:58:43 11,2 51  
66
300 TISSIE ARNAUD MSE 9   00:58:54 11,2 52 France
67
315 RICHEUX MICKAEL MM1 11   00:58:55 11,2 53 France
68
316 THOMAS DELACROIX MM1 12   00:58:56 11,2 54 France
69
446 COURERO JEAN PAUL MM3 11   00:59:19 11,1 55 France
70
439 BETTON GHISLAIN MM3 12   00:59:20 11,1 56 France
71
534 XIELUNA VIRGINIE FM3 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:59:23 11,1 15  
72
311 AUDEMA GUILLAUME MSE 10   00:59:27 11,1 57 France
73
349 ORTEGA JEAN FRANCOIS MM4 4   00:59:27 11,1 58 France
74
297 VAILLIER THIBAULT MSE 11   00:59:27 11,1 59 France
75
299 GIROUDON SYLVAIN MSE 12   00:59:28 11,1 60 France
76
259 MAS CHRISTINE FM4 2 LTN ( LOUPIAN TRI NATURE) 00:59:37 11,1 16 France
77
460 LAVAUD FRANÇOIS MM4 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:59:43 11,1 61 France
78
265 CHAVE GUILLAUME MM0 3   01:00:06 11,0 62 France
79
390 DIXMIER DENIS MM3 13   01:00:08 11,0 63 France
80
491 PATRU AUDREY FSE 4   01:00:09 11,0 17 France
81
448 CHEF REMI MM3 14 NL 01:00:10 11,0 64 France
82
466 MEYNADIER RUDY MSE 13   01:00:19 10,9 65 France
83
360 MARTYN TESSA FM3 3   01:00:23 10,9 18 France
84
256 PORCHET BAPTISTE MSE 14   01:00:26 10,9 66 France
85
519 IZARD PHILIPPE MM3 15 MILLE PATTES MEZE 01:00:41 10,9 67 France
86
495 LALANNE PIERRE MM2 12 IBM Running 01:00:53 10,8 68 France
87
389 CERUTTI OLIVIER MM1 13   01:01:00 10,8 69 France
88
302 COUDERC PIERRE MSE 15   01:01:00 10,8 70 France
89
494 LANGLOIS MICHAEL MM0 4   01:01:01 10,8 71 France
90
444 COLLIN DIMITRI MM0 5 SP Meze 01:01:01 10,8 72 France
91
509 PACROT CLEMENT MSE 16 MAGUELONE JOGGING / 2ep 01:01:19 10,8 73 France
92
414 PACROT LIONEL MM4 6 ASLEC COURNONSEC 01:01:19 10,8 74 France
93
345 BOUQUET OLIVIER MM4 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:01:45 10,7 75 France
94
404 ROQUES RENE MM5 4 BOUZIGUES 01:01:59 10,6 76 France
95
478 LEFEVRE YVES MM6 2 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:02:05 10,6 77 France
96
447 ALDEBERT SONIA FM0 4   01:02:12 10,6 19 France
97
442 RÉTIF AURELIE FM0 5 Les sherpas de montbazin 01:02:13 10,6 20 France
98
531 BERNARD SOPHINE FM2 2   01:02:14 10,6 21  
99
423 ARNAUD SYLVIE FM4 3 TAM montady 01:02:16 10,6 22 France
100
374 DINI ALEXANDRE MM0 6 IBM MOP Athlé 01:02:23 10,6 78 France
101
384 VINAS RAYMOND MM3 16   01:02:29 10,6 79 France
102
361 CROS VALERIE FM3 4   01:02:30 10,6 23 France
103
403 GARCIA SEBASTIEN MM2 13 Les martys en course 01:02:31 10,6 80 France
104
252 BOUTOILLE LOUIS MSE 17   01:02:44 10,5 81 France
105
401 MARCO CHRISTOPHE MM4 8 LEZITRAIL 34 01:02:45 10,5 82 France
106
352 CHIARISOLI ANAÏS FSE 5 MARC 01:03:01 10,5 24 France
107
342 GAIRAUD LUC MM5 5   01:03:24 10,4 83 France
108
433 SALABERT ISABELLE FM5 1 LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE 01:03:33 10,4 25 France
109
521 BOUDES BENOIT MM2 14   01:03:37 10,4 84 France
110
412 DREVET FREDERIC MM2 15 Pêche team 01:03:43 10,4 85 France
111
348 BOURICHON DAVID MM3 17 Gig' en Forme 01:03:43 10,4 86 France
112
457 CHAUVET DOMINIQUE MM2 16 Trail City Run Montpellier 01:03:52 10,3 87 France
113
276 RANDRIANARIMANANA LAETITIA FSE 6 TUC TRIATHLON 01:03:58 10,3 26 France
114
397 WAGNON SYLVAIN MM4 9   01:04:00 10,3 88 France
115
327 FRATICOLA PAUL MSE 18   01:04:09 10,3 89 France
116
504 RIVIERE ELISE FSE 7 Montpellier start running 01:04:11 10,3 27 France
117
535 DE RIEMAECKER CELINE FM2 3   01:04:15 10,3 28  
118
346 RAMADIER SABINE FM2 4 VEV VILLEVEYRAC 01:04:45 10,2 29 France
119
395 BERRUEZO MARC MM7 1 ATAC AGDE 01:04:51 10,2 90 France
120
530 TEERI AUDREY FM0 6   01:05:08 10,1 30  
121
529 CAMBON ODE FM3 5 ECG PIGNAN 01:05:10 10,1 31  
122
287 DAMIN LOLA FSE 8 TUC TRIATHLON 01:05:26 10,1 32 France
123
445 MAJOULET OLIVIER MM2 17   01:05:27 10,1 91 France
124
407 KARAM CHRISTOPHE MM3 18   01:05:28 10,1 92 France
125
324 JEANPIERRE ALEXIA FSE 9 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 01:05:32 10,1 33 France
126
396 REDON JEAN-LOUIS MM7 2 ATAC AGDE 01:05:36 10,1 93 France
127
355 REMOND PASCAL MM6 3 Asptt dijon athlétisme 01:05:52 10,0 94 France
128
451 BERTRAND EMMANUELLE FM1 4 NL 01:06:07 10,0 34 France
129
368 DORAY CLAIRE FM0 7   01:06:10 10,0 35 France
130
280 CARRIERE AUDREY FSE 10   01:06:14 10,0 36 France
131
279 LAFARGUE LAURA FSE 11   01:06:15 10,0 37 France
132
284 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MM2 18 LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 01:06:16 10,0 95 France
133
335 JONIN SYLVIE FM5 2 MAGALAS 01:06:17 10,0 38 France
134
286 BLANC IVAN MICHEL MM4 10 69360 01:06:32 9,9 96 France
135
277 DUPUIS YVAN MM4 11 26390 01:06:33 9,9 97 France
136
525 BILLOT CANDY FM0 8   01:06:35 9,9 39 France
137
301 ILLAC JEAN PIERRE MM7 3   01:06:36 9,9 98 France
138
515 PROCUREUR LUNA FSE 12   01:06:45 9,9 40 France
139
514 OLIVIER PROCUREUR MM2 19   01:06:45 9,9 99 France
140
427 CREBASSA FRANCOIS MM3 19   01:06:45 9,9 100 France
141
472 GANDON ETIENNE MSE 19   01:06:49 9,9 101 France
142
473 MUSSOL COLINE FSE 13   01:06:49 9,9 41 France
143
325 DIJOLS HUGUETTE FM7 1 Touroulis Onet le chateau 01:06:54 9,9 42 France
144
405 DARDÉ THÉO MCA 2   01:07:01 9,8 102 France
145
458 GARCIA DANIEL MM7 4 Villeneuve les Maguelone 01:07:06 9,8 103 France
146
496 MOLINIER JULIEN MM2 20   01:07:26 9,8 104 France
147
334 MENZAGHI CAROLINE FM1 5 34140 01:07:31 9,8 43 France
148
358 BOULAND CLÉLIA FM0 9   01:07:39 9,8 44 France
149
464 TREMORIN SANDRINE FM3 6   01:07:51 9,7 45 France
150
289 MARIE SAINTE ROSITA FM3 7   01:08:04 9,7 46 France
151
288 VEILLON FRANK MM4 12   01:08:05 9,7 105 France
152
474 TIAFFAY BÉRANGÈRE FM2 5 TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 32 01:08:08 9,7 47 France
153
309 MARTRE LUDIVINE FSE 14   01:08:16 9,7 48 France
154
321 PIERANI PABLO MSE 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:08:17 9,7 106 France
155
338 LUZERNE KARINE FM1 6 ASCP MELOX 01:08:21 9,7 49 France
156
337 MARTINEZ JEAN MARC MM4 13   01:08:23 9,7 107 France
157
482 RIVIERE ADELE FM5 3 defiman triathlon pezenas 01:08:29 9,6 50 France
158
459 DELFANNE CORINNE FSE 15   01:08:39 9,6 51 France
159
471 RENAUDAT JEROME MM2 21 CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges 01:08:47 9,6 108 France
160
359 MULLER VINCENT MM0 7 T.K.O. 01:08:51 9,6 109 France
161
365 PONS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM5 6 Sud Corse triathlon /umani 01:08:53 9,6 110 France
162
278 LAUVERGNE NICOLAS MM0 8   01:08:56 9,6 111 France
163
453 EUGENE MARIE FSE 16 MARC 01:09:06 9,6 52 France
164
290 BOUISSON-LAURET KATIA FM3 8 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:09:14 9,5 53 France
165
465 BOUSQUET VALÉRIE FM4 4   01:09:16 9,5 54 France
166
294 VICTOR JOEL MM6 4   01:09:21 9,5 112 France
167
341 DEVAUX GERALDINE FM3 9 TAM MONTADY 01:09:30 9,5 55 France
168
425 FABRE-BARTHEZ JACQUELINE FM4 5 TAM MONTADY 01:09:32 9,5 56 France
169
387 NADEAU HENRY MM2 22   01:09:38 9,5 113 France
170
386 ROCHAT MARGAUX FSE 17   01:09:42 9,5 57 France
171
343 BEAU RAPHAËL MM2 23   01:09:50 9,4 114 France
172
344 CHARLES JULIEN MM2 24 La Tête Ailleurs 01:09:51 9,4 115 France
173
293 ARNOUX CAMILLE FM0 10   01:10:13 9,4 58 France
174
380 JACQUES THOMAS MM0 9   01:10:14 9,4 116 France
175
418 DE BESSES BENOÎT MM2 25   01:10:15 9,4 117 France
176
426 CAZAUBIEL LAURA FSE 18   01:10:16 9,4 59 France
177
373 FABRES MANON FSE 19   01:10:16 9,4 60 France
178
371 MUNIZ FRANCYELLE THAYANA FSE 20   01:10:17 9,4 61 France
179
455 ALONSO PRISCILLA FM0 11   01:10:36 9,3 62 France
180
468 MUNOS CHRISTINE FM2 6   01:10:38 9,3 63 France
181
533 CLAUDEL JOSEPHINE FSE 21   01:10:45 9,3 64  
182
505 MEYERE HELENE FM1 7   01:11:01 9,3 65 France
183
449 CABOT PIERRE MM3 20   01:11:01 9,3 118 France
184
253 JAMROZIK SYLVIE FM4 6   01:11:05 9,3 66 France
185
254 RAIMONDO THIERRY MM4 14   01:11:05 9,3 119 France
186
251 MAURICE CLAIRE FSE 22   01:11:06 9,3 67 France
187
512 PEREZ JESSICA FM1 8 CSE CPAM HERAULT 01:11:15 9,3 68 France
188
375 MAJSAK DELPHINE FM1 9   01:12:13 9,1 69 France
189
298 TOTAL DELPHINE FM3 10   01:12:19 9,1 70 France
190
296 TUFFERY FREDERIQUE FM3 11   01:12:19 9,1 71 France
191
417 GISPERT PAULINE FM0 12   01:12:23 9,1 72 France
192
429 BOUGUET PRISCILLE FM1 10   01:12:23 9,1 73 France
193
385 CLUZEL YOANN MSE 21   01:12:25 9,1 120 France
194
304 ESTEVES MELANIE FM1 11   01:12:25 9,1 74 France
195
456 GAVEN BRUNO MM7 5 BALARUC LES BAINS 01:12:44 9,1 121 France
196
392 VISSAC THIERRY MM2 26 TRI BIKE 34 01:12:52 9,1 122 France
197
382 DOIGNON CATHERINE FM4 7 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 01:13:00 9,0 75 France
198
351 RIO MARYANNICK FM5 4   01:13:20 9,0 76 France
199
282 DI FUSCO MARINE FSE 23   01:13:22 9,0 77 France
200
283 DI FUSCO JEAN MARIE FM4 8   01:13:23 9,0 78 France
201
262 FAVRE SÉVERINE FM0 13   01:13:34 9,0 79 France
202
261 FARAJ NOURA FM0 14   01:13:35 9,0 80 France
203
476 DUCAMP MICHEL MM5 7   01:13:50 8,9 123 France
204
402 ROQUES MICHÈLE FM5 5   01:14:37 8,8 81 France
205
411 HARNÉQUAUX MATHIEU MM2 27   01:14:38 8,8 124 France
206
408 JAMMA ALICIA FM0 15   01:14:40 8,8 82 France
207
432 GIMENEZ NATHALIE FM2 7 MILLES PATTES DE MEZE 01:14:44 8,8 83 France
208
431 TOUBOUL LAURA FSE 24 LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE 01:14:46 8,8 84 France
209
415 HAVY THOMAS MSE 22   01:14:49 8,8 125 France
210
340 BOULARD MARIE-CLAUDE FM4 9 TAMONTADY 01:14:52 8,8 85 France
211
307 IRAILLES FRANÇOISE FM4 10   01:15:03 8,8 86 France
212
350 BOURICHON SYLVIE FM2 8 Gig' en Forme 01:15:16 8,8 87 France
213
424 VATTE VIRGINIE FM2 9 Gig' en Forme 01:15:17 8,8 88 France
214
353 VIELET CLAUDINE FM3 12   01:15:36 8,7 89 France
215
367 BOUDET SOPHIE FM2 10   01:15:44 8,7 90 France
216
452 RUMEAU LAETITIA FM1 12   01:15:56 8,7 91 France
217
370 GILLES CLAUDE FM6 2   01:16:19 8,6 92 France
218
437 GAUDIN CÉLINE FM3 13 USSA SETE 01:16:42 8,6 93 France
219
416 AMIARD JEAN CHARLES MM4 15 LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE 01:16:46 8,6 126 France
220
483 BILLAUDELLE CINDY FM0 16   01:16:52 8,6 94 France
221
369 GALAIS STÉPHANIE FM2 11   01:17:05 8,6 95 France
222
320 VAILLIER FABRICE MM4 16   01:17:12 8,5 127 France
223
313 MAGNARD SERGE MM4 17   01:17:13 8,5 128 France
224
376 POURCEL CLAUDE FM4 11 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:17:13 8,5 96 France
225
501 WAS JEROME MM3 21 US CARMAUX 01:17:33 8,5 129 France
226
500 WAS STEPHANIE FM2 12 US CARMAUX ATHLÉTISME 01:17:36 8,5 97 France
227
269 PORCHET JULIA FSE 25   01:17:56 8,5 98 France
228
502 DAUCH SOPHIE FSE 26   01:18:51 8,4 99 France
229
503 DELGERY THIBAULT MSE 23   01:18:51 8,4 130 France
230
516 BAEZA THIERRY MM4 18 Mille pattes Mèze 01:18:53 8,4 131 France
231
493 LEROUX JULIE FSE 27   01:19:02 8,3 100 France
232
492 PARSIS FLORINE FSE 28   01:19:05 8,3 101 France
233
275 DUPUIS RIOU ANNE FM4 12   01:19:05 8,3 102 France
234
522 LACHAUD SOPHIE FSE 29   01:19:19 8,3 103 France
235
314 MAGNARD JOELLE FM4 13   01:19:20 8,3 104 France
236
364 PONS ISABELLE FM5 6 Sud Corse triathlon /umani 01:19:22 8,3 105 France
237
317 GUTKIN NADEGE FM1 13   01:19:48 8,3 106 France
238
486 CHAPUIS GERALDINE FM3 14 USSA SETE 01:19:53 8,3 107 France
239
291 HOMS MAGALI FSE 30   01:20:05 8,2 108 France
240
410 CHAGNARD CYRIL MM3 22   01:20:44 8,2 132 France
241
268 MALFROY CHRISTELE FM3 15   01:22:23 8,0 109 France
242
267 BOUQUET CAROLINE FM1 14 MILLE PATTES 01:22:27 8,0 110 France
243
285 BRAUN DELPHINE FSE 31 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:22:30 8,0 111 France
244
326 DIJOLS HERVE MM7 6 Touroulis Onet le chateau 01:22:51 8,0 133 France
245
517 GAFFET ASTRID FM2 13   01:22:53 8,0 112 France
246
274 HIDALGO JULIA FSE 32   01:23:01 7,9 113 France
247
510 VARGANE TOTH MAGDOLNA FM1 15   01:23:04 7,9 114 France
248
258 MORIN DELPHINE FM1 16   01:23:05 7,9 115 France
249
507 GALLEA SOPHIE FM0 17   01:23:06 7,9 116 France
250
257 MORIN NICOLAS MM1 14   01:23:07 7,9 134 France
251
489 MEZIAN SOPHIE FM2 14   01:25:39 7,7 117 France
252
308 DERUE CHANTAL FM3 16   01:27:18 7,6 118 France
253
281 DEFOSSEZ ISABELLE FM4 14 LES GAMBETTES DE COMOLAS 01:27:44 7,5 119 France
254
306 BENASSI JULIE FM1 17   01:27:54 7,5 120 France
255
318 ACEZAT KARINE FM3 17 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:28:15 7,5 121 France
256
513 NAUDY MURIEL FM3 18 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:28:15 7,5 122 France
257
484 ESCRIG JULIEN MM1 15   01:29:02 7,4 135 France
258
394 L'HENORET HUGO MSE 24 FC Patcholle 01:44:53 6,3 136 France
259
260 LEONARD LAETITIA FM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
260
305 CALS NICOLAS MM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
261
413 MATA PIERRE-HENRI MSE 0 BGL CREW 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
262
490 NICOLAS DOMINIQUE FM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
263
526 ROUTIER FABIENNE FM4 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd