MARATHON DES VINS DE BLAYE 2022 - 17ème Edition - 14/05/2022

Marathon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
438 MONTERO REMI MSE 1 Remaide33 02:33:23 16,5 1
2
550 DELABY ANTHONY MSE 2   02:42:09 15,6 2
3
415 DUFFAU STEPHAN MM3 1 team DUF 02:46:11 15,2 3
4
406 DIDIER STEPHANE MM2 1   03:05:01 13,7 4
5
362 BOURGET YOANN MM1 1 Lybitos 03:11:20 13,2 5
6
67 CARRERE GUILLAUME MM0 1 BRAUD AC 03:15:41 12,9 6
7
672 CHRCHEF SENOUSSI MM3 2   03:18:14 12,8 7
8
651 NOIRET RAPHAEL MM2 2   03:18:41 12,7 8
9
625 PETIT HERVE MM3 3 S/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 03:19:12 12,7 9
10
104 AUBARD EMMANUEL MM3 4 COUREURS DE FOND DÉOLOIS 03:19:43 12,7 10
11
664 MOREAU FABIEN MM2 3   03:20:24 12,6 11
12
552 VINCENT SEBASTIEN MM1 2   03:22:17 12,5 12
13
26 LATOUR ANTHONY MSE 3 Golf?sTrotteurs 03:26:34 12,3 13
14
262 DANGUY OLYMPE FM1 1 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 03:26:48 12,2 1
15
268 FERNANDES CATHERINE FM2 1 BRAUD AC 03:28:03 12,2 2
16
644 LAHON-LABORDE VINCENT MSE 4   03:28:29 12,1 14
17
567 DUSSAUD MARIE FM1 2 BRAUD AC 03:28:49 12,1 3
18
299 IBARROULE PHILIPPE MSE 5   03:28:51 12,1 15
19
417 BESOLI MATHIEU MM0 2   03:28:56 12,1 16
20
634 ARLECCHINI FRANCK MM4 1   03:31:04 12,0 17
21
568 DUSSAUD MICHEL MM5 1 BRAUD A-C 03:33:21 11,9 18
22
145 RACINNE GÉRARD MM6 1   03:34:08 11,8 19
23
319 LABORDE LAURENT MM2 4   03:34:53 11,8 20
24
297 NEVEU EMMANUEL MM1 3 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 03:34:55 11,8 21
25
117 DUBOS DAVID MM2 5 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:36:07 11,7 22
26
400 VIALLY JEAN-CLAUDE MM5 2   03:37:28 11,6 23
27
414 CHEBBI CLÉMENT MSE 6   03:38:59 11,6 24
28
290 TRICOT GUYLAINE FM1 3 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 03:40:24 11,5 4
29
364 JOLLIT THIERRY MM2 6 BRAUD AC 03:40:40 11,5 25
30
295 LORIN JEAN MM4 2   03:44:16 11,3 26
31
232 EYMAS ALEXIA FM2 2 BRAUD AC 03:44:30 11,3 5
32
370 RUIZ DAVID MM1 4 BRAUD AC 03:44:40 11,3 27
33
320 DURAND BORIS MM3 5 LA LIGUE CONTRE LE CANCER / TEAM BONNERY / MAZèRES COURSE PéDESTRE 03:45:22 11,2 28
34
588 DUPEUX JEAN FRANCOIS MM2 7   03:46:45 11,2 29
35
648 VERBRUGGHE MANUEL MM2 8 Lussac court 03:47:06 11,1 30
36
466 ROBIN PIERRE MM3 6 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 03:48:47 11,1 31
37
459 KARST LAURENT MM2 9 ALBS 03:49:15 11,0 32
38
639 GABRIEL CHRISTELLE FM2 3 AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 03:49:15 11,0 6
39
328 SEGUIN NICOLAS MM0 3   03:50:38 11,0 33
40
432 URCUN CELINE FM1 4 KEEP COOL ROCHEFORT 03:51:55 10,9 7
41
517 SERNOT MICHEL MM4 3 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 03:52:04 10,9 34
42
47 VIAUD NICOLAS MM0 4   03:52:08 10,9 35
43
533 PERUCCHIETTI LUC MM4 4   03:52:31 10,9 36
44
294 RENOUX MARC-OLIVIER MM0 5 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 03:53:35 10,8 37
45
153 VERGONJEANNE VIRGINIE FM1 5   03:53:40 10,8 8
46
560 LIOTARD LAURENT MM3 7 Marathon Addicts 03:54:06 10,8 38
47
285 FONTAN GILLES MM0 6   03:54:22 10,8 39
48
510 BURGUET JÉRÔME MM3 8   03:55:01 10,8 40
49
611 MANGEON GAËTAN MSE 7   03:55:43 10,7 41
50
352 WURRY NATHALIE FM4 1 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 03:55:46 10,7 9
51
272 VAN TORNHOUT EMILIEN MSE 8 Saft Bordeaux 03:56:09 10,7 42
52
283 TILLON MICKAEL MM2 10 BRAUD AC 03:57:05 10,7 43
53
291 HOUSSIN CEDRIC MM0 7 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 03:57:37 10,7 44
54
246 BELLEC STEPHANE MM2 11 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 03:57:55 10,6 45
55
600 NADEAU PIERRICK MM3 9 Cours Toujours (Loudun) 03:58:00 10,6 46
56
437 CASTERA JULIEN MM0 8   03:58:59 10,6 47
57
617 PELLETAN CHRISTOPHE MM4 5 ADRENALINE 33 03:59:15 10,6 48
58
261 LAMOUROUX FRÉDÉRIC MM1 5 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 04:00:53 10,5 49
59
179 BAQUE THIBAUT MM0 9   04:00:57 10,5 50
60
635 MARTINEAU JOSSELIN MM0 10   04:01:11 10,5 51
61
298 EL BOUHALI MALIKA FM0 1 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 04:01:38 10,5 10
62
269 GASNIER SOPHIE FM2 4 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 04:01:38 10,5 11
63
557 JORDY HÉLOÏSE FSE 1 Fun Run 04:01:47 10,5 12
64
60 HARNOIS ROMAIN MSE 9   04:01:52 10,5 52
65
397 SAILEMA PATRICIO MSE 10   04:02:34 10,4 53
66
445 GERVILLA GRÉGORY MM0 11 No brain no gain 04:04:05 10,4 54
67
652 COLLIN YOANN MSE 11   04:04:09 10,4 55
68
230 HERVET FRANCK MM4 6   04:04:34 10,4 56
69
462 COUSIN MATTHIEU MSE 12   04:05:27 10,3 57
70
606 CAIVEAU JULIEN MSE 13   04:07:25 10,2 58
71
302 FERRIÈRE SÉBASTIEN MM1 6   04:08:47 10,2 59
72
660 PAUGAM KEVIN MM2 12 UNION SAINT BRUNO 04:09:18 10,2 60
73
598 MAES NICOLAS MM2 13   04:10:18 10,1 61
74
573 MAUZEN GUILLAUME MM1 7   04:11:17 10,1 62
75
549 PITEUX MAURICE MM5 3   04:12:13 10,0 63
76
630 PECORARO LAURA FM0 2 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 04:12:23 10,0 13
77
123 VILLE JEAN-ALAIN MM0 12   04:13:27 10,0 64
78
89 FERRON DAMIEN MM0 13 POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 04:13:41 10,0 65
79
655 COFFY ANNE GAELLE FM1 6   04:13:54 10,0 14
80
657 DUPERRET JACQUES MM4 7 RAPETOU 04:14:45 9,9 66
81
288 BATSCHELET DAMIEN MM0 14 SAM MERIGNAC 04:14:59 9,9 67
82
575 ROBBIANO WILFRID MM1 8   04:15:03 9,9 68
83
50 HYPOLITE LUCIE-MARIE FSE 2   04:15:44 9,9 15
84
522 MONTEYROL STEPHANE MM0 15   04:15:50 9,9 69
85
49 COURET LAURENT MM2 14   04:16:27 9,9 70
86
381 EHRISMANN GUILLAUME MSE 14 Esca Saint Medard de Mussidan 04:18:08 9,8 71
87
541 CHAPOUIL FREDERIC MM2 15 DBS CROSS 04:18:19 9,8 72
88
431 JOSEPH STEPHANE MM2 16   04:19:16 9,8 73
89
214 BLIN SARAH FM2 5 BRAUD AC 04:19:19 9,8 16
90
40 GOUAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE MM3 10 S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 04:19:40 9,7 74
91
275 DIEULANGARD MARC MM5 4 SL/AC La Chapelle sur Erdre 04:22:02 9,7 75
92
281 DENIAU XAVIER MSE 15 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 04:22:50 9,6 76
93
558 PLUMEJEAU BRUNO MM3 11 PLUME TEAM 04:25:13 9,5 77
94
602 PROTON EMMANUEL MM3 12 RUN&BIKE PYREX 04:25:48 9,5 78
95
114 DUPLAN VALERIE FM4 2 TEAM DOUDOU 04:26:00 9,5 17
96
115 DUPLAN PAUL MM2 17 TEAM DOUDOU 04:26:04 9,5 79
97
217 KING STEPHANE MM4 8 Association E.S.CA.PE 04:26:46 9,5 80
98
667 RAMON BENJAMIN MM1 9   04:27:01 9,5 81
99
629 BOISSINOT THIBAULT MSE 16   04:27:41 9,5 82
100
589 LE MOEL ELIOTT MSE 17   04:29:37 9,4 83
101
570 LABADIE JEROME MM4 9 ALBS 04:29:38 9,4 84
102
585 PINTO PHILIPPE MM3 13 LA SANILHACOISE 04:30:23 9,4 85
103
116 LAFAY RÉMY MSE 18   04:30:30 9,4 86
104
658 BERNALEAU FABRICE MM4 10 BRAUD A-C 04:30:37 9,4 87
105
380 COGNAT THOMAS MSE 19   04:30:40 9,4 88
106
621 DELMARRE PATRICK MM3 14   04:30:59 9,3 89
107
37 HEUGAS OLIVIER MSE 20   04:31:09 9,3 90
108
356 FERNANDO GENEVIEVE FM5 1 COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS 04:31:12 9,3 18
109
245 NEVEU JEREM MM1 10 Oxygene 04:31:13 9,3 91
110
127 LUNEAU STÉPHANE MM2 18 Marcheprime/ENGIE 04:31:18 9,3 92
111
305 PANIER VINCENT MM4 11   04:31:19 9,3 93
112
666 NOTARY SYLVIE FM3 1   04:32:38 9,3 19
113
88 HERAUD JEREMY MM0 16   04:32:42 9,3 94
114
412 DUSSARRAT ROMAIN MM1 11   04:32:46 9,3 95
115
670 CHRITOFOROU STEFANOS MSE 21   04:33:21 9,3 96
116
559 PLUMEJEAU REGIS MM4 12   04:34:01 9,2 97
117
216 ROLLAND-PIEGUE JEAN-MARC MM4 13 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 04:34:55 9,2 98
118
468 SCHOUTEN JUDITH FM3 2 BRAUD AC 04:35:14 9,2 20
119
282 DUGARRY CORINNE FM1 7 BRAUD AC 04:35:32 9,2 21
120
341 JULIENNE KAMILIA FM2 6 BRAUD AC 04:35:36 9,2 22
121
521 REGNIER AMANDINE FSE 3 CAB TRIATHLON 04:35:41 9,2 23
122
151 GRELLIER GERMAIN MM0 17   04:36:03 9,2 99
123
296 MARTIN AURÉLIEN MM0 18   04:36:15 9,2 100
124
324 GOURDON NICOLAS MM2 19   04:36:40 9,2 101
125
109 COINTET XAVIER MM0 19 acf alstom 04:37:14 9,1 102
126
207 DROGOU VICTORIEN MM1 12   04:37:16 9,1 103
127
224 ROBERT YOLAINE FSE 4   04:37:29 9,1 24
128
393 BARAT PHILIPPE MM4 14 IBM BORDEAUX 04:37:47 9,1 104
129
366 SEGUIN MAURICE MM3 15   04:37:47 9,1 105
130
30 TARDON CAMILLE FSE 5 Golf's trotteurs 04:37:48 9,1 25
131
429 PICHONAT YVES MM5 5   04:37:50 9,1 106
132
563 TORRE TRUEBA MANUEL MM6 2 AFAF 04:37:50 9,1 107
133
368 DARCHE PATRICK MM5 6   04:37:50 9,1 108
134
618 KONGO HIPPOLYTE MM3 16 Team République centrafricaine 04:38:54 9,1 109
135
609 DORE SAMUEL MM2 20 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 04:39:58 9,0 110
136
118 CABRERA FANNY FM2 7   04:40:34 9,0 26
137
673 LANDREAU WILFRIED MSE 22   04:40:37 9,0 111
138
386 FEIGNE HUGO MM1 13 Team skoll 04:40:40 9,0 112
139
22 GARNIER STEPHANIE FM3 3   04:40:55 9,0 27
140
20 GARNIER LUCAS MES 1   04:40:56 9,0 113
141
23 GARNIER MICKAEL MM3 17   04:40:56 9,0 114
142
590 ROCHES ELODIE FM0 3   04:41:54 9,0 28
143
387 POUZET ALEXANDRE MM1 14 RUN EVENT 86 04:41:59 9,0 115
144
663 NOLAND NICOLAS MM3 18   04:42:14 9,0 116
145
514 LEBAILLY CHRISTOPHE MM3 19   04:42:31 9,0 117
146
513 ENGUEHARD NATHALIE FM2 8   04:42:33 9,0 29
147
553 ESPALLIER EMILIE FM2 9 BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 04:43:07 8,9 30
148
176 ALGALARRONDO CHANTAL FM5 2 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 04:43:37 8,9 31
149
572 CONSTANT INGRID FM1 8   04:43:51 8,9 32
150
193 BONNIOL THIERRY MM3 20   04:44:13 8,9 118
151
124 LUSSEAU THIERRY MM4 15 adrenaline33 04:44:17 8,9 119
152
405 BENNASAR MATTHIEU MM2 21   04:44:18 8,9 120
153
647 SAPIN VINCENT MM2 22   04:44:46 8,9 121
154
464 THENADEY ANTOINE MSE 23   04:45:00 8,9 122
155
69 COLOMES MATHIEU MM1 15   04:45:01 8,9 123
156
653 BENQUET STEPHANE MM3 21 SLAC 04:45:21 8,9 124
157
515 VRGA FABRICE MM3 22 Urban Runners Bordeaux 04:45:49 8,9 125
158
93 ROCHE ALAIN MM4 16 TeamTiTi 04:46:07 8,8 126
159
75 ALLAIN THIERRY MM4 17   04:46:09 8,8 127
160
21 GARNIER AGATHE FSE 6   04:46:10 8,8 33
161
586 KERSUAL BRUNO MM4 18 LA SANILHACOISE 04:46:24 8,8 128
162
564 VIAUD JÉRÔME MM2 23   04:47:54 8,8 129
163
236 LALANNE PAUL MM0 20   04:48:19 8,8 130
164
374 JANIVEL ROMAIN MM1 16   04:48:29 8,8 131
165
402 LOMP GUILLAUME MM2 24   04:48:49 8,8 132
166
420 CHANCY SOLENNE FSE 7   04:49:42 8,7 34
167
350 CADIEU FABIEN MSE 24   04:50:10 8,7 133
168
312 FAURE ANTOINE MM3 23 MARATHON DES GRAVES 04:50:43 8,7 134
169
168 AUDIC GAËLLE FM3 4   04:51:36 8,7 35
170
554 LAGUIAN ELODIE FM1 9   04:52:30 8,7 36
171
433 BOITARD ERIC MM3 24   04:52:49 8,6 135
172
587 CASTRO-BRITT LAETITIA FM0 4   04:52:51 8,6 37
173
149 GAUTIER FRANCOIS MM4 19   04:52:55 8,6 136
174
146 COCHEREL LOIC MM4 20 AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE 04:53:01 8,6 137
175
148 LE PODER YVES MM5 7 AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE 04:53:02 8,6 138
176
518 LABBE PATRICE MM5 8   04:53:14 8,6 139
177
519 WULLAERT FRANCK MM4 21   04:53:15 8,6 140
178
425 THENADEY THOMAS MSE 25   04:54:34 8,6 141
179
624 FILET JEAN PHILIPPE MM5 9   04:54:39 8,6 142
180
137 MOUREAU ALICE FSE 8   04:55:10 8,6 38
181
326 SUBILEAU PHILIPPE MSE 26   04:55:18 8,6 143
182
4 CHAPUIS CAROLINE FM2 10 US BAZAS ATHLE 04:55:37 8,6 39
183
351 VANCAUWENBERGHE THIBAUT MM0 21 SD33 - Les courapieds 04:55:45 8,6 144
184
591 BARDIN ERWANN MSE 27   04:56:10 8,5 145
185
561 PASQUIER SEBASTIEN MM2 25 CAROUX X-TRAIL 04:56:14 8,5 146
186
154 ARELLA BUSSON CHRISTELLE FM1 10   04:56:23 8,5 40
187
379 BERRY JOANNIE FSE 9   04:57:25 8,5 41
188
469 RABIER LAURENT MM4 22   04:57:56 8,5 147
189
136 SEGEAT DIMITRI MM1 17   04:58:10 8,5 148
190
604 GABOUT DANIEL MM5 10   04:58:13 8,5 149
191
551 FANNI MICKAEL MM0 22   04:58:30 8,5 150
192
435 PONSART MICHEL MM4 23 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 04:58:30 8,5 151
193
423 GODARD SEVERINE FM2 11   04:58:36 8,5 42
194
147 ROUXEL VIVIANE FM2 12   04:58:43 8,5 43
195
198 CORREIA MATHIEU MSE 28   04:58:48 8,5 152
196
86 LAUNAY DOMINIQUE MM4 24   05:00:23 8,4 153
197
85 LAUNAY CHRISTIAN MM3 25   05:00:23 8,4 154
198
25 SABLÉ PATRICK MM4 25   05:00:55 8,4 155
199
273 LAMINE KARIMA FM2 13   05:01:41 8,4 44
200
292 PANNETIER DOMINIQUE FM7 1 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 05:01:46 8,4 45
201
439 CASTELLANI GWENAELE FM2 14 Les jambes de bois 05:01:50 8,4 46
202
512 MADEC QUENTIN MSE 29   05:02:12 8,4 156
203
456 MADEC JEAN PHILIPPE MM4 26 Jogging Club Billy Berclau 05:02:14 8,4 157
204
638 RANSON NINON FM2 15   05:02:36 8,4 47
205
641 MAES CHARLOTTE FM2 16 EDF Blayais 05:02:37 8,4 48
206
646 RICHE JEAN PASCAL MM3 26 EDF CNPE du Blayais 05:02:39 8,4 158
207
544 BASSIBEY BERTRAND MM2 26   05:02:48 8,4 159
208
192 BONNIOL CLAIRE FM3 5   05:03:00 8,4 49
209
539 BOIRON JEAN MICHEL MM8 1   05:03:09 8,4 160
210
70 RIGAGNEAU CHRISTINE FM4 3 les 12-14 Niort 05:03:12 8,3 50
211
322 LEHEMBRE LAURIANE FES 1 Black Runners 05:03:36 8,3 51
212
418 MAUNY ALAIN MM5 11   05:03:37 8,3 161
213
556 CUSANNO DAVID MM4 27 AL Voiron 05:04:31 8,3 162
214
133 CASTETS GREGORY MM0 23   05:04:56 8,3 163
215
452 BATTELIER BAPTISTE MM1 18   05:05:21 8,3 164
216
395 LIMOUZIN SANDRINE FM2 17   05:05:47 8,3 52
217
19 SELLIER BRUNO MM4 28   05:05:51 8,3 165
218
650 BEZIAT JOËL MM2 27   05:06:53 8,2 166
219
455 MADEC BARBARA FM4 4 Jogging Club Billy Berclau 05:09:26 8,2 53
220
369 RENAUD GUY MM3 27   05:10:15 8,2 167
221
392 COURBET JULIEN MSE 30   05:10:46 8,1 168
222
215 BAJOT ERIC MM5 12   05:10:48 8,1 169
223
304 PANIER THIBAULT MSE 31   05:10:51 8,1 170
224
266 DEGAVE CÉDRIC MM1 19 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 05:11:12 8,1 171
225
460 PICKETT JOHN MSE 32   05:12:04 8,1 172
226
185 FASENTIEUX JEAN-FRANCIS MSE 33   05:12:37 8,1 173
227
421 LE GOFF SYLVIE FM4 5   05:12:53 8,1 54
228
494 LAVALETTE FRÉDÉRIC MM3 28   05:12:56 8,1 174
229
675 FIGUEIRA Vincent MSE 34   05:13:22 8,1 175
230
555 CONSTANT ANTHONY MSE 35   05:13:25 8,1 176
231
247 MARTIN STEEVE MM2 28   05:13:39 8,1 177
232
138 MOUSSEIGNE CHARLES MSE 36   05:13:57 8,1 178
233
244 GODEFROY VINCENT MM3 29 km42 saint just le martel 05:13:59 8,1 179
234
323 LEHEMBRE PASCAL MM3 30 Black Runner 05:15:27 8,0 180
235
76 LEBOEUF JEAN LUC MM4 29   05:16:01 8,0 181
236
64 GRASSEAU RÉGIS MM2 29 RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 05:16:54 8,0 182
237
526 BARBIER PHILIPPE MM5 13   05:17:13 8,0 183
238
336 DUBOIS JEAN MM6 3   05:17:14 8,0 184
239
46 GERMAIN PIERRE MM2 30   05:18:20 8,0 185
240
451 LETARD NICOLAS MM2 31   05:18:31 7,9 186
241
264 MORCELET AURÉLIE FM1 11 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 05:19:12 7,9 55
242
253 COUILLAUD VALÉRIE FM2 18 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 05:19:13 7,9 56
243
254 LAFFON ANNIE FM3 6 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 05:19:20 7,9 57
244
259 MENARD CHRISTOPHE MM5 14 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 05:19:20 7,9 187
245
346 PAVIC MICKAEL MM4 30   05:19:38 7,9 188
246
453 MERCIER STEPHANIE FM4 6   05:21:19 7,9 58
247
430 REYT SABRINA FM1 12   05:22:44 7,8 59
248
29 VAN LOOKE PAULINE FSE 10   05:23:00 7,8 60
249
187 DESPRES DIDIER MM5 15   05:23:27 7,8 189
250
300 TELECHER ELADIO MM5 16   05:23:30 7,8 190
251
668 CHARRASSIER KEVIN MSE 37 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 05:23:51 7,8 191
252
100 JUEN CAROLINE FM2 19 RAPETOU 05:24:46 7,8 61
253
628 LECOCQ CHRISTOPHE MM2 32   05:25:51 7,8 192
254
204 PAVY CHRISTOPHE MM3 31   05:26:19 7,8 193
255
293 DUPLESSY GUILLAUME MM6 4   05:27:40 7,7 194
256
365 ROWLATT FIONA LOUISE FSE 11   05:28:16 7,7 62
257
449 GRANDFILS ERIC MM6 5 JC Baudour 05:28:44 7,7 195
258
450 URBAIN GINETTE FM7 2 JC Baudour 05:28:48 7,7 63
259
377 MATHIEU FLORENCE FM3 7 EFSRA REIMS 05:29:17 7,7 64
260
376 BOMBART VINCENT MM4 31 EFSRA REIMS 05:29:21 7,7 196
261
595 SOINARD MICKAËL MM2 33   05:29:30 7,7 197
262
255 GOMBART GAËTAN MM1 20 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 05:30:27 7,7 198
263
642 BLONDEL LUCILE FM0 5 BRAUD AC 05:30:27 7,7 65
264
637 PLANCHENAULT GUILLAUME MM1 21   05:30:29 7,7 199
265
640 BADIE THIERRY MM4 32   05:30:30 7,7 200
266
636 SILLARD MARY FM0 6 BRAUD AC 05:30:30 7,7 66
267
164 ARMAND DOMINIQUE MM5 17   05:31:05 7,6 201
268
643 JAYAWARDANE INDEEWARA MM1 22   05:31:30 7,6 202
269
378 DAVID WARDA FM3 8 EFSRA REIMS 05:31:31 7,6 67
270
276 DESCAMPS CYRIL MM2 34 Les Petits Mollets 05:32:39 7,6 203
271
274 DESDOIT GAËLLE FSE 12 Les Petits Mollets 05:32:42 7,6 68
272
158 LEROYER CHANTAL FM4 7   05:32:57 7,6 69
273
18 NONET ISABELLE FM5 3 CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS 05:33:10 7,6 70
274
15 NONET THIERRY MM4 33 CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS 05:33:11 7,6 204
275
17 LEGUIADER ISABELLE FM4 8 CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS 05:33:11 7,6 71
276
16 LEGUIADER JEAN-LOUP MM4 34 CAM VA 05:33:16 7,6 205
277
48 PASNON JACQUES MM7 1 camvalleeduchercontrois 05:33:17 7,6 206
278
57 MCGARRY JOHN MM7 2 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 05:33:22 7,6 207
279
58 DUKES MIKE MM8 2 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 05:33:24 7,6 208
280
98 RENAUD EDDY MM1 23   05:34:02 7,6 209
281
108 SIMON HERVÉ MM1 24   05:34:04 7,6 210
282
654 DUVIGNAC JEAN PHILIPPE MM5 18   05:34:17 7,6 211
283
327 TOULLIER PATRICK MM4 35   05:35:43 7,5 212
284
229 LE HENANFF PASCAL MM2 35 COURIR A GUENIN 05:35:47 7,5 213
285
221 GUEGAN LAURENT MM4 36 COURIR A GUENIN 05:35:48 7,5 214
286
226 PERRON LIONEL MM2 36 COURIR A GUENIN 05:35:49 7,5 215
287
225 PERRON MARC MM2 37 COURIR A GUENIN 05:35:49 7,5 216
288
524 BELLOCHE MARC MM3 32   05:35:50 7,5 217
289
237 TREHIN ANTHONY MM2 38 COURIR A GUENIN 05:35:51 7,5 218
290
313 BOTUHA PASCAL MM2 39 COURIR A GUENIN 05:35:54 7,5 219
291
516 LE COMPAGNON PHILIPPE MM4 37   05:35:57 7,5 220
292
446 LE HEC DIDIER MM4 38 COURIR A GUENIN 05:35:58 7,5 221
293
170 PROU HELENE FM1 13 ETAMPES 91 05:36:03 7,5 72
294
330 LEDORMEUR LOÏC MM1 25   05:36:05 7,5 222
295
338 TAVARES TONY MM0 24   05:36:08 7,5 223
296
349 LATOUCHE KATIA FM2 20   05:36:08 7,5 73
297
542 COURAUD VALENTIN MSE 38   05:37:06 7,5 224
298
10 BRAYE DAVY MM2 40   05:37:58 7,5 225
299
9 BRAYE MAGALI FM2 21   05:37:59 7,5 74
300
358 SATTO QUENTIN MSE 39   05:38:48 7,5 226
301
231 LAFOND SOPHIE FSE 13   05:39:23 7,5 75
302
382 ALLARD THIERRY MM4 39   05:39:47 7,5 227
303
263 POTHET MARIE-NOËLLE FM3 9 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 05:39:48 7,5 76
304
424 DEHEZ GRÉGORY MM0 25   05:39:50 7,4 228
305
337 DERRÉ CORENTIN MSE 40   05:39:53 7,4 229
306
413 HERRMANN MICHEL MM3 33   05:40:00 7,4 230
307
97 BLOCH BERNARD MM6 6 TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 05:40:12 7,4 231
308
102 BLOC'H JEAN-PHILIPPE MM0 26 trotteur de la penzé 05:40:13 7,4 232
309
159 BOUNNE SEBASTIEN MM3 34   05:40:15 7,4 233
310
103 MOUROCQ JÉRÔME MM1 26 les trotteures de la Penzé 05:40:15 7,4 234
311
112 CRENN JEAN MM6 7 TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 05:40:16 7,4 235
312
534 GAUTIER JULIEN MSE 41   05:43:01 7,4 236
313
626 DELABARRE PIERRE-ANTOINE MM1 27   05:43:09 7,4 237
314
340 PERRET EVELYNE FM3 10 LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS 05:43:38 7,4 77
315
649 BRETON AGNES FM3 11 AKRO BITUM 05:43:43 7,4 78
316
583 BROYER PHILIPPE MM3 35 Las GROULOS LONGAGNOS 05:43:59 7,4 238
317
280 DEBORDE BERNARD MM8 3 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:44:06 7,4 239
318
277 BATANY CHRISTIAN MM4 40   05:44:29 7,3 240
319
279 MALLET DENIS MM3 36 Eßsha 05:44:29 7,3 241
320
267 GROSBOIS GILLES MM4 41   05:44:29 7,3 242
321
111 MOIGNE PAUL MM6 8 TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 05:44:57 7,3 243
322
11 MERAL REGIS MM1 28 LES TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 05:44:57 7,3 244
323
3 PIMBERT MARTINE FM5 4 CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS 05:45:18 7,3 79
324
344 GIRY DANIEL MM4 42   05:46:09 7,3 245
325
218 LUBIN CLAUDE MM5 19 ASC TOURNAN 05:46:11 7,3 246
326
219 DE AZEVEDO EULALIA FM5 5 ASC TOURNAN 05:46:12 7,3 80
327
80 FAILLERES ERIC MM4 43   05:46:31 7,3 247
328
71 JACOBSEN KATHRYN FM2 22   05:46:35 7,3 81
329
72 JACOBSEN MARK MM5 20   05:46:40 7,3 248
330
530 ROBIN HERVE MM3 37 LES 12-14 NIORT 05:47:12 7,3 249
331
66 ORSINGHER OLIVIER MM1 29 Sad Hill Running Team 05:47:18 7,3 250
332
87 FLEURY GILLES MM3 38 Sadhill RunningTeam 05:47:19 7,3 251
333
443 BEAUPEU AURELIE FM1 14 Running loisir vicomtais 05:47:22 7,3 82
334
594 GANACHAUD VINCENT MM4 44 ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 05:47:27 7,3 252
335
73 ORSINGHER SEBASTIEN MM2 41 Sad Hill Running Team 05:47:33 7,3 253
336
632 CHATELET PATRICK MM5 21 LOUS MESCLATS BSV 05:48:37 7,3 254
337
212 CHAMPION PASCAL MM5 22   05:49:26 7,2 255
338
211 GAILLARDON ARNAUD MM3 39   05:49:43 7,2 256
339
210 STOICHEFF HERVÉ MM5 23   05:49:43 7,2 257
340
605 BENIER ANNIE FM6 1   05:49:48 7,2 83
341
201 FEUGAS MAXIME MSE 42   05:49:59 7,2 258
342
200 GONDARD GÉRÉMY MSE 43   05:50:00 7,2 259
343
199 SIBE FABIEN MM0 27   05:50:00 7,2 260
344
202 GUICHARD BENJAMIN MSE 44   05:50:02 7,2 261
345
318 BEAUMALE PIERRE-EMMANUEL MM0 28   05:50:09 7,2 262
346
622 LEOST RONAN MM3 40 100 marathons France 05:50:39 7,2 263
347
144 GABORIAU FABRICE MM4 45 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:50:43 7,2 264
348
95 BULTEAU EMMANUEL MM0 29   05:50:54 7,2 265
349
96 DELAIRE GEOFFREY MSE 45   05:50:55 7,2 266
350
6 BERTEVAS CATHERINE FM1 15 Les Bredelais 05:51:41 7,2 84
351
8 AMIOT NICOLAS MM1 30 Les Bredelais 05:51:41 7,2 267
352
258 TACHDJIAN GERVAIS JACQUELINE FM3 12   05:51:42 7,2 85
353
576 MENUT YANNICK MM0 30   05:51:44 7,2 268
354
532 CAILLAUD MARC MM5 24 ABV Montaigu Vendée 05:51:45 7,2 269
355
574 CAILLAUD JOËL MM6 9   05:51:46 7,2 270
356
256 VERGNIOL LEVAIQUE CORINNE FM4 9 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 05:51:48 7,2 86
357
163 LANCEREAUX SEBASTIEN MM2 42   05:52:50 7,2 271
358
325 DARTIGOLLES DANIEL MM4 46   05:53:05 7,2 272
359
411 CHAMPAULT LAURENT MM3 41   05:54:05 7,1 273
360
506 RAUCAZ VALÉRY MM1 31 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 05:54:43 7,1 274
361
580 LAPERRELLE LOUIS MSE 46 A2 RUNNING 05:55:05 7,1 275
362
257 BIRAUD SYLVIE FM4 10   05:55:35 7,1 87
363
260 PINEAU LAURENT MM3 42 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 05:55:36 7,1 276
364
180 DESLANDES ALEXIS MSE 47   05:55:45 7,1 277
365
184 MALANDIN PIERRE MSE 48   05:55:46 7,1 278
366
579 JUILLET JEAN FRANCOIS MM4 47   05:57:16 7,1 279
367
578 PALISSE JUILLET DELPHINE FM3 13   05:57:20 7,1 88
368
194 NEDELEC RENE MM5 25 Redek à Breteil 05:58:28 7,1 280
369
107 VALETTE REMI MSE 49   05:59:16 7,0 281
370
238 TOULLIER ADRIEN MSE 50   05:59:18 7,0 282
371
581 TISSERAND THÉO MSE 51   05:59:22 7,0 283
372
582 QUERCY VALENTIN MSE 52   05:59:22 7,0 284
373
222 MICHEAU FRANCK MM3 43 S/L CA CHATELAILLON 06:00:19 7,0 285
374
339 BOYER MARC MM5 26 LaS GROULOS LONGAGNOS 06:00:31 7,0 286
375
442 BOURDENET MARIE-LAURE FM3 14 Amélie 2 running 06:01:11 7,0 89
376
656 BORDAS JEAN-MARIE, ANDRÉ MM7 3 RAPETOU 06:01:47 7,0 287
377
122 CHAILLOT DOMINIQUE MM4 48 Athle Sante Gradignan 06:02:29 7,0 288
378
106 NOGUES ARNAUD MM1 32   06:02:30 7,0 289
379
603 SAINT MARC MICHEL MM6 10 marathon du medoc 06:02:42 7,0 290
380
289 PLUYAUD SERGE MM6 11   06:03:01 7,0 291
381
235 GOLFIER NICOLE FM7 3   06:04:14 7,0 90
382
125 DEAUX NATHALIE FM4 11 TeamTiTi 06:04:17 6,9 91
383
77 DESCHAMPS LAURENT MM1 33 JOGGING & NATURE PRESLES 06:05:46 6,9 292
384
190 PONSARD JEROME MM2 43 les trotteures de la Penzé 06:05:48 6,9 293
385
24 FAGOT DANIEL MM4 49 trotteur de la penzé 06:05:52 6,9 294
386
528 AGRECH LAURENT MM5 27   06:06:25 6,9 295
387
527 AGRECH PIERRE MSE 53   06:06:28 6,9 296
388
53 YARBOUA ANIS MSE 54   06:08:00 6,9 297
389
343 SAVARY LAURENT MM3 44   06:08:09 6,9 298
390
584 SALZAT BERNARD MM8 4   06:08:12 6,9 299
391
619 GOUDEAU NICOLAS MM3 45 12/14 niort 06:08:34 6,9 300
392
610 FREJOU PATRICE MM4 50 Le plaisir de courir 79 06:08:36 6,9 301
393
286 ANDRIANANTOANDRO JOËL MM5 28 Vadiko Tiako 06:08:42 6,9 302
394
82 AUZANNEAU VERONIQUE FM4 12 LES 12-14 NIORT 06:08:43 6,9 92
395
467 REGNIER JEAN FRANCOIS MM5 29 LES 12-14 NIORT 06:08:46 6,9 303
396
119 CLOARE ANTHONY MM1 34 trotteur de la penzé 06:09:00 6,9 304
397
623 CAUCHY MARTIN MSE 55   06:09:27 6,9 305
398
408 MOGA CAROLINE FM0 7   06:09:36 6,8 93
399
407 MOGA ALEXANDRE MM2 44   06:09:37 6,8 306
400
671 MOREAU QUENTIN MSE 56   06:09:48 6,8 307
401
175 BOULINEAU ANTOINE MSE 57   06:11:16 6,8 308
402
173 BIBARD KEVIN MSE 58   06:11:17 6,8 309
403
172 LUCAS FLORIAN MSE 59   06:11:20 6,8 310
404
599 AUDRAIN ANNE FLORENCE FM3 15 Cours Toujours (Loudun) 06:11:25 6,8 94
405
426 TARDY-SENYARICH MATHIS MSE 60   06:11:55 6,8 311
406
155 MISZCZYK WOJCIECH MSE 61   06:12:04 6,8 312
407
156 MISZCZYK MARCIN MM3 46   06:12:05 6,8 313
408
52 DRILLON FLAVIEN MM1 35   06:12:06 6,8 314
409
162 BAROS CATHERINE FM4 13   06:12:30 6,8 95
410
165 VIALA JEAN-LOUIS MM4 51   06:12:30 6,8 315
411
161 BAROS MARC MM5 30   06:12:32 6,8 316
412
601 RAY CLAUDE MM6 12   06:12:33 6,8 317
413
385 AYMARD BENOIT MM0 31 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 06:12:35 6,8 318
414
607 BERTIN ROMAIN MM0 32 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 06:12:37 6,8 319
415
394 ORIVEL VINCENT MM0 33 A2 RUNNING 06:12:39 6,8 320
416
404 CLAVERIE LAURE FSE 14 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 06:12:40 6,8 96
417
410 PETITJEAN ANNE FM0 8 A2 RUNNING 06:12:41 6,8 97
418
113 GUZYLACK LAURENCE FM2 23   06:13:45 6,8 98
419
81 ARDILLY MAUD FM2 24   06:13:48 6,8 99
420
547 EVANO CHRISTOPHE MM3 47 Loch Nature 06:14:10 6,8 321
421
160 LE LAYO STEEVE MSE 62   06:14:13 6,8 322
422
182 LEBOUCHER PIERRE MSE 63   06:14:26 6,8 323
423
183 VALETTE ANTONIN MSE 64   06:15:07 6,7 324
424
520 KRONE DANIEL MM4 52   06:15:42 6,7 325
425
31 CARDINE JEREMY MM0 34   06:15:52 6,7 326
426
577 EMO GUILLAUME MM0 35   06:15:54 6,7 327
427
384 LENORMAND NICOLAS MM0 36   06:15:57 6,7 328
428
317 DALBERA CORINNE FM5 6 LA FOULEE DES JALLES 06:16:35 6,7 100
429
316 LEMESLE-BARDOT NATHALIE FM3 16 LA FOULEE DES JALLES 06:16:36 6,7 101
430
13 BRIAUD DOMINIQUE MM5 31   06:16:37 6,7 329
431
223 ANDRIEUX JEAN MARIE MM8 5 LA FOULEE DES JALLES 06:16:38 6,7 330
432
597 CROCQUEVIEILLE THIERRY MM5 32 sans appartenance 06:17:29 6,7 331
433
314 CAUSSE FLORIAN MM0 37   06:17:55 6,7 332
434
315 GABARD YOANN MM1 36   06:17:57 6,7 333
435
143 COLNOT OLIVIER MM3 48   06:18:48 6,7 334
436
7 MAGNE DIDIER MM4 53 ASM PAU 06:18:48 6,7 335
437
233 VERON-DURAND CHRISTOPHE MM3 49 COURIR LE MONDE CLM 06:18:49 6,7 336
438
409 MESLIER OLIVIER MM5 33 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 06:18:49 6,7 337
439
130 VENZAL TONY MM5 34 Courir le Monde 06:20:52 6,6 338
440
99 CARROY SOPHIE FM6 2 CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTROIS 06:21:22 6,6 102
441
620 CHARPENTIER HUGO MSE 65   06:21:46 6,6 339
442
121 DERRIEN HERVE MM6 13 Trotteus de la Penzé 06:21:58 6,6 340
443
91 EHANNO MARIE FM2 25 Trotteurs de la Penze 06:21:59 6,6 103
444
2 MEIL FANNY FSE 15 Trotteurs de la Penzée 06:22:00 6,6 104
445
62 DESNOYERS PASCALE FM4 14 ASPTT AUXERRE 06:24:08 6,6 105
446
94 LANCHAS PASCAL MM6 14 GAZELEC 94 06:24:11 6,6 341
447
178 PARIS GILLES MM5 35   06:24:13 6,6 342
448
33 DANTZER GILBERT MM6 15   06:24:14 6,6 343
449
447 KOSKA MELANIE FM2 26   06:25:02 6,6 106
450
448 LABEZON OLIVIER MM2 45   06:25:02 6,6 344
451
396 FAVETTE ERIC MM4 54   06:25:05 6,6 345
452
177 MARGOSSIAN ARNAUD MM3 50   06:25:07 6,6 346
453
84 SATGE-FABREGUE FLORENCE FM4 15   06:25:11 6,6 107
454
126 LAURENT DOMINIQUE MM5 36 COURIR LE MONDE 06:25:12 6,6 347
455
83 WALTER PETER MM3 51   06:25:12 6,6 348
456
120 VINCENT PASCAL MM5 37 Teamtiti 06:25:14 6,6 349
457
79 DELBOS AGNES FM4 16   06:25:14 6,6 108
458
571 PERNET DOMINIQUE MM5 38 AMIEZ 06:25:15 6,6 350
459
511 SALAÜN VÉRONIQUE FM4 17   06:25:21 6,6 109
460
562 SAYAG ERIC MM3 52   06:25:23 6,6 351
461
234 BONNIN MANUEL MM5 39   06:25:33 6,6 352
462
252 DAESCHLER NATHALIE FM3 17 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 06:25:55 6,6 110
463
659 DECOCK JEREMY MSE 66   06:28:02 6,5 353
464
65 MÊLÉ-SIVET ALEXANDRE MSE 67   06:28:02 6,5 354
465
491 GUIBERT SÉBASTIEN MM3 53 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:46 6,5 355
466
481 COUTARD SANDRA FM3 18 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:46 6,5 111
467
508 RITOIT SANDRINE FM2 27 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:47 6,5 112
468
498 LOCHET MELANIE FM1 16 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:50 6,5 113
469
504 NICOLLEAU GAËTAN MM3 54 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:50 6,5 356
470
492 GUILLAUME MARLÈNE FM2 28 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:51 6,5 114
471
493 HAMON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM5 40 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:51 6,5 357
472
507 OLLIVIER FLORIAN MM4 55 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:51 6,5 358
473
501 MERCERON PHILIPPE MM3 55 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:51 6,5 359
474
496 LEMARCHAND CLARISSE FM2 29 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:52 6,5 115
475
490 GUENAUX MATHILDE FM4 18 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:52 6,5 116
476
497 LEMONNIER CATHERINE FM5 7 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:53 6,5 117
477
509 RITOIT ERIC MM3 56 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:53 6,5 360
478
477 CADEAU FRANCOIS MM3 57 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:53 6,5 361
479
482 DANIEL STÉPHANE MM3 58 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:53 6,5 362
480
495 LE BRIS MURIEL FM3 19 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:53 6,5 118
481
500 MERAVILLE ARNAUD MM2 46 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:54 6,5 363
482
489 GRESLÉ DANIEL MM4 56 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:55 6,5 364
483
503 MORIN FABRICE MM2 47 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:56 6,5 365
484
505 PHILIPPE ALAIN MM3 59 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:56 6,5 366
485
487 GERON ANNABELLE FM5 8 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:57 6,5 119
486
470 ANCEL STÉPHANE MM4 57 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:28:57 6,5 367
487
473 BEAUVAIS GERARD MM6 16 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:29:00 6,5 368
488
480 COUSIN THIERRY MM5 41 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:29:00 6,5 369
489
483 DRYE ISABELLE FM4 19 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:29:00 6,5 120
490
486 GANACHAUD HERVÉ MM4 58 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:29:01 6,5 370
491
502 METAIS STÉPHANE MM3 60 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:29:01 6,5 371
492
499 MARIE ANTHONY MM0 38 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:29:02 6,5 372
493
488 GOUOT FRANCK MM3 61 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:29:03 6,5 373
494
485 GERON FRANCOIS MM5 42 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:29:03 6,5 374
495
484 DURAND ALEXIS MM1 37 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:29:03 6,5 375
496
479 CHAMPION VIRGINIE FM2 30 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:29:04 6,5 121
497
333 AMARAL VICTOR MM5 43 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 06:29:21 6,5 376
498
334 GAUGUELIN CLAUDINE FM5 9 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 06:29:21 6,5 122
499
150 GENET HÉLÈNE FM0 9   06:29:53 6,5 123
500
39 GENET MYLENE FM5 10 La Belle Brochette 06:29:53 6,5 124
501
548 LE BOUQUIN CHRISTELLE FM3 20 ASPTT VANNES 06:30:38 6,5 125
502
545 EVANO RACHEL FM3 21 ASPPT Vannes 06:30:39 6,5 126
503
41 BRADLEY ROGER MM8 6 LORDSHILLL RR SOUTHAMPTON 06:31:28 6,5 377
504
61 PAVAN JEAN-PAUL MM6 17 ASPTT AUXERRE 06:32:23 6,5 378
505
569 VINCENDEAU INGRID FM2 31 RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS 06:33:03 6,4 127
506
674 L'HERMITE NICOLE FM1 17   06:33:03 6,4 128
507
265 MORCELET CYRIL MM2 48 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 06:33:26 6,4 379
508
399 BLANCHARD LUDOVIC MM2 49   06:33:54 6,4 380
509
627 FRUCTUOSO LAURENT MM3 62   06:35:48 6,4 381
510
14 LETOURNEUR BAPTISTE MSE 68   06:35:52 6,4 382
511
308 PEREZ JOSE MM1 38   06:36:37 6,4 383
512
306 TEIXIDOR CAMPS ROSA FM1 18   06:36:39 6,4 129
513
307 TEIXIDOR CAMPS CARME FM1 19   06:36:39 6,4 130
514
361 MARTÍN CABAÑES LUIS MM1 39   06:36:41 6,4 384
515
335 DAVID VALENCIA MM1 40   06:36:42 6,4 385
516
536 PASQUIER PASCALE FM4 20   06:36:47 6,4 131
517
367 NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE MM4 59   06:36:49 6,4 386
518
174 VIAUD CHARLES MSE 69   06:37:34 6,4 387
519
546 LE BOUQUIN CHRISTOPHE MM3 63 S/L PLOEREN ENDURANCE 06:39:15 6,3 388
520
372 TEMPÉREAU EDOUARD MM1 41   06:39:56 6,3 389
521
373 WEBER GERMAIN MM1 42   06:40:03 6,3 390
522
608 VIGNIER FRANCK MM2 50 COURIR LE MONDE CLM 06:40:03 6,3 391
523
311 CUMINAL BRUNO MM5 44   06:40:20 6,3 392
524
310 MICHAELI CATHERINE FM4 21   06:40:23 6,3 132
525
92 FESSARD HUGO MSE 70   06:40:40 6,3 393
526
476 BIGOT NATHANAEL MM3 64 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:40:46 6,3 394
527
478 CARCENAC NATHALIE FM3 22 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 06:40:48 6,3 133
528
355 BOSSHARDT THIERRY MM5 45 COURIR LE MONDE 06:42:27 6,3 395
529
354 MARTIN CELINE FM2 32   06:42:29 6,3 134
530
353 FRANCOIS GRIGNON DUMOULIN MM4 60   06:42:30 6,3 396
531
357 VALES YANN MM5 46   06:42:30 6,3 397
532
188 DUSSART NICOLAS MM1 43   06:42:40 6,3 398
533
332 CEPA REI DELFINO MM2 51   06:42:40 6,3 399
534
105 DUSSART JULIEN MM0 39 SCAP CADAUJAC 06:42:40 6,3 400
535
331 GRATIEN DAVID MM1 44   06:42:42 6,3 401
536
195 ROUSSEL JEAN PHILIPPE MM5 47   06:44:27 6,3 402
537
419 BETHUEL GERMAIN MM0 40   06:44:28 6,3 403
538
596 BASTIEN PHILIPPE MM4 61 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 06:44:44 6,3 404
539
345 BOTHOREL ELODIE FM0 10 Trotteurs de la Penzée 06:45:24 6,2 135
540
5 ROUDAUT CELINE FM2 33 LES TROTTEURS DE LA PENZE 06:45:25 6,2 136
541
59 CAROFF STÉPHANE MM2 52 LTA Morlaix 06:45:29 6,2 405
542
616 CRAMPON PATRICE MM5 48 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 06:45:44 6,2 406
543
612 LE HENAFF LOÏC MM4 62 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 06:45:46 6,2 407
544
613 LEBLANC JULIEN MM1 45 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 06:45:48 6,2 408
545
614 NGUYEN GIA MINH MM3 65 LES AJITES 06:45:50 6,2 409
546
78 DESCHAMPS KATARINA FM1 20 JOGGING & NATURE PRESLES 06:46:24 6,2 137
547
391 WEBER ELODIE FM0 11   06:47:04 6,2 138
548
251 GAUDIN JEAN-LUC MM5 49 Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 06:47:55 6,2 410
549
428 LOUIS JOEL MM6 18 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 06:49:21 6,2 411
550
166 BAROS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM4 63   06:50:07 6,2 412
551
458 GALIPAUD ISABELLE FM4 22 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:52:01 6,1 139
552
454 GIRAUD VINCENT MM4 64 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:52:04 6,1 413
553
537 MICHAUD JOJO MM5 50 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 06:52:07 6,1 414
554
416 CHETANNEAU CINDY FM1 21 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:52:07 6,1 140
555
444 CAILLE DOMINIQUE MM5 51 Les kékés du bocage 06:52:08 6,1 415
556
427 DAVID PHILIPPE MM5 52 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:52:09 6,1 416
557
457 GALIPAUD CHRISTIAN MM5 53 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:52:15 6,1 417
558
140 BESSE PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MM3 66 Confrérie Gasconne 06:53:47 6,1 418
559
38 GENET PHILIPPE MM6 19 La Belle Brochette 06:54:51 6,1 419
560
135 BIHAN JEAN YVES MM5 54   06:55:51 6,1 420
561
465 MAUDET ANNIE FM3 23 Les Pouët Runners 06:56:19 6,1 141
562
243 DESFORGES SUZANNE FM5 11 Les Pouët Runners 06:56:20 6,1 142
563
90 MAUDET PHILIPPE MM3 67 Les Pouët Runners 06:56:21 6,1 421
564
248 MAUDET LUC MM4 65 Les Pouët Runners 06:56:21 6,1 422
565
242 DESFORGES BRUNO MM5 55 Les Pouët Runners 06:56:23 6,1 423
566
278 NOURISSON JEROME MM3 68 Les Pouët Runners 06:56:23 6,1 424
567
191 MOTTAIS BASTIEN MSE 71   06:56:31 6,1 425
568
371 SELOI EMMANUEL MM3 69 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 06:56:31 6,1 426
569
142 LERAY TIMOTHE MSE 72   06:56:35 6,1 427
570
12 LEFEVRE JULIEN MSE 73   06:56:58 6,1 428
571
531 BOURGEOIS ELODIE FSE 16   06:56:58 6,1 143
572
401 FONKNECHTEN THAÏS FSE 17   06:56:59 6,1 144
573
535 ENSCH DIDIER MM6 20   06:57:23 6,1 429
574
661 NOGUES ALICE FSE 18   06:57:31 6,1 145
575
566 POUMAILLOUX SLODEZYK STEPHANIE FSE 19   06:57:31 6,1 146
576
565 GONZALEZ ROMAIN MSE 74 athle du pays de redon 06:57:33 6,1 430
577
662 LEBRUMAN ETIENNE MSE 75   06:57:34 6,1 431
578
152 LOUNNACI THIBAUT MM0 41   06:59:01 6,0 432
579
181 COSSE THÉO MSE 76   06:59:29 6,0 433
580
228 PERRIN JACQUELINE FM6 3   07:00:17 6,0 147
581
529 LAINARD FLORIAN MM0 42   07:01:03 6,0 434
582
208 GARNIER FRANCK MM3 70 ASO Antibois 07:01:16 6,0 435
583
240 MORISSET JUSTIN MSE 77 Les Mousquetaires du CA Pictave 07:01:24 6,0 436
584
197 MOTTAIS PIERRE MSE 78   07:01:27 6,0 437
585
241 FRAIGNEAU THOMAS MM1 46 Les Mousquetaires du CA Pictave 07:01:31 6,0 438
586
44 BONNET HELENE FM3 24 JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 07:04:20 6,0 148
587
27 THOMAS DANIEL MM7 4   07:04:37 6,0 439
588
389 LE GOUELLEC LAURENT MM2 53 reg run and fun 07:04:53 6,0 440
589
440 BEAUVAIS FRÉDÉRIC MM1 47 ATHETFRED 07:05:45 5,9 441
590
441 BRIQUET ATHÉNA FSE 20 ATHETFRED 07:05:48 5,9 149
591
171 MARTINEZ WESLEY MM1 48 Martinez Team 07:06:30 5,9 442
592
45 BONNET LAURENT MM4 66   07:08:26 5,9 443
593
42 HUNEAU PHILIPPE MM5 56 JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 07:08:28 5,9 444
594
388 LORCY MICKAEL MM3 71   07:11:22 5,9 445
595
43 BLANCO LAURENT MM4 67   07:12:18 5,9 446
596
1 COUSTURÉ PASCAL MM2 54 JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 07:12:18 5,9 447
597
51 NORTA DAVID MM0 43 La Belle Brochette 07:16:18 5,8 448
598
227 ARGOUARCH YVES MM6 21 La Belle Brochette 07:16:18 5,8 449
599
34 ARGOUARC'H CLÉMENT MM0 44 La Belle Brochette 07:16:20 5,8 450
600
329 BARON JACQUES MM4 68 lucon jogging nature 07:18:28 5,8 451
601
206 FOURNIER JEAN LOUIS MM5 57 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE / CLM 07:18:28 5,8 452
602
270 SALVAN EUGÉNIE FSE 21   07:23:12 5,7 150
603
543 DAVAL SABINE FSE 22 Entente athlétique Saint-Malo 07:23:13 5,7 151
604
271 TAISNE JEAN-LOUP FM6 4   07:23:13 5,7 152
605
250 KLEINPETER MARC-ANTOINE MM6 22   07:23:14 5,7 453
606
383 MARY EMMANUEL MSE 79 Orteils Frétillants 07:23:14 5,7 454
607
249 DUPONT ALAIN MM5 58 Orteils Frétillants 07:23:15 5,7 455
608
35 LAFON BRUNO MM4 69   07:27:55 5,7 456
609
54 GABORIAUD ROGER MM5 59   07:27:55 5,7 457
610
390 LE NY NICOLAS MM1 49 Locminé 07:36:48 5,5 458
611
128 FEGARD FABRICE MM4 70   07:37:11 5,5 459
612
129 FEGARD ERWAN MSE 80 MOUZON RUN 07:37:12 5,5 460
613
309 MENIER YOHANN MSE 81   07:37:13 5,5 461
614
348 THEVENIN PHILIPPE MM2 55 US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR MEUSE 07:37:15 5,5 462
615
32 BACHETER ALEXANDRE MM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
616
55 TURPAUD MICKAEL MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
617
56 PEREZ AURELIE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
618
63 NOWAK JOHANNA FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
619
132 VIVONA ALEX MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
620
134 BECHET MATTHIEU MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
621
157 SOBCZAK JANUSZ MM4 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
622
189 LOUDENOT ANTOINE MM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
623
196 ROUSSELLE CEDRIC MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
624
203 POMPERMEIER AMAURY MM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
625
205 LE BLEVEC YOAN MM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
626
213 FERREIRA JOSEPH MM3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
627
220 LUBIN CLAUDE MM5 0 ASC TOURNAN F 00:00:00 ABD Abd
628
239 DUCRET THIERRY MM5 0 EMM 00:00:00 ABD Abd
629
284 LECOMTE THOMAS MM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
630
321 ARQUEY CHRISTOPHE MM3 0 CSE SAFT 00:00:00 ABD Abd
631
347 REMY LUC MM3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
632
359 BRIAM FREDERIC MM3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
633
360 WEBER FLAVIEN MM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
634
363 GAMACHE MARC-ALEXANDRE MM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
635
375 MONLUN PATRICE MM5 0 Bordeaux athlé 00:00:00 ABD Abd
636
434 VERSABEAU CHRISTOPHE MM3 0 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:00:00 ABD Abd
637
461 CÉSA VINCENT MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
638
471 ARGOUARC'H EMMANUEL MM4 0 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
639
472 BEAUVAIS NICOLE FM6 0 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
640
474 BARAUD JEAN MM5 0 Pas de club. 00:00:00 ABD Abd
641
523 SALIBA CAROLE FM3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
642
538 L'HERMITE NICOLE FM1 0 RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
643
540 POULARD BENJAMIN MM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
644
593 COURNIL SYLVIE FM3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
645
615 ALLEMAND JEAN PIERRE MM5 0 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 00:00:00 ABD Abd
646
665 HARDOUIN EMMANUEL MM1 0 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:00:00 ABD Abd