MARATHON DES VINS DE BLAYE 2022 - 17ème Edition - 14/05/2022

10 Km des Vignes


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
1030 THIERRY BENJAMIN MSE 1 Barbes Runners 00:34:04 17,6 1 France
2
1525 UNGAUER MAXENCE MSE 2 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:38:23 15,6 2 France
3
1563 LECOSTEY ANTHONY MM2 1 BRAUD AC 00:39:00 15,4 3 France
4
1487 TURPIN PASCAL MM4 1 SAM MERIGNAC 00:39:28 15,2 4 France
5
1148 DUPONT ANTOINE MSE 3 Team A2M PROXIMETAL 00:39:30 15,2 5 France
6
1482 BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE MM3 1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:39:30 15,2 6 France
7
1337 RAPOSO OLIVIER MM3 2   00:39:30 15,2 7 France
8
1564 BERAUD REMY MM1 1   00:39:45 15,1 8 France
9
1326 GOUYET BAPTISTE MSE 4   00:40:18 14,9 9 France
10
1507 REY MORGAN MES 1 SC ARES 00:40:27 14,8 10 France
11
1301 BOURDARIAS AXEL MJU 1   00:40:51 14,7 11 France
12
1213 ETCHEGARAY JEREMY MSE 5 BRAUD AC 00:41:01 14,6 12 France
13
1404 DALES MATTHIEU MM2 2 BRAUD AC 00:41:07 14,6 13 France
14
1508 REY ANTONY MM4 2 SC ARES 00:41:09 14,6 14 France
15
1315 LEBRUN-GRANDIE MATHIEU MSE 6   00:41:11 14,6 15 France
16
1071 DAESCHLER THOMAS MCA 1 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 00:41:17 14,5 16 France
17
1388 DE OLIVEIRA ANTOINE MM1 2   00:41:18 14,5 17 France
18
1551 TEXEREAU QUENTIN MSE 7   00:41:22 14,5 18 France
19
1442 LE BIHAN MARC MM3 3   00:41:25 14,5 19 France
20
1571 MERGEL STEPHANE MSE 8   00:41:39 14,4 20 France
21
1556 RAVIART SANDRO MM3 4   00:42:03 14,3 21 France
22
1483 BOURDARIAS NICOLAS MM2 3 BRAUD AC 00:42:05 14,3 22 France
23
1478 VIDAL ROMAIN MSE 9   00:42:16 14,2 23 France
24
1410 VAINCOT LUDOVIC MM2 4   00:42:33 14,1 24 France
25
1283 CHATON MAXIME MSE 10   00:42:36 14,1 25 France
26
1031 GUERIT ALEXIS MSE 11   00:42:39 14,1 26 France
27
1505 DOMINGUEZ PIERRE-LOUIS MJU 2 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLÉTISME 00:42:57 14,0 27 France
28
1177 COUILLANDREAU PASCAL MM4 3 S/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 00:43:01 13,9 28 France
29
1486 DE BOISSÉSON JAUFRÉ MSE 12 HG GREEN BIKE 00:43:06 13,9 29 France
30
1418 DELOGEAU DAMIEN MSE 13   00:43:07 13,9 30 France
31
1555 RAVIART GAEL MES 2   00:43:32 13,8 31 France
32
1585 DAESCHLER ALEXANDRE MSE 14   00:44:06 13,6 32  
33
1475 BONNIN LOUIS MCA 2   00:44:16 13,6 33 France
34
1252 LAUBERTON ALEXANDRE MSE 15 BLAYE JARDINERIE 00:44:20 13,5 34 France
35
1341 SECQ JÉRÔME MM1 3 Running Heroes 00:44:31 13,5 35 France
36
1343 GABRIEL VALENTINE FSE 1   00:44:44 13,4 1 France
37
1346 HOUDRY NICOLAS MM0 1 Tri libourne 00:44:46 13,4 36 France
38
1489 CATTANES JEREMY MSE 16   00:45:05 13,3 37 France
39
1447 AVISSE CORENTIN MSE 17 EDF 00:45:20 13,2 38 France
40
1524 PRADELLE JEAN MSE 18   00:46:05 13,0 39 France
41
1547 PERROY NICOLAS MM1 4   00:46:06 13,0 40 France
42
1403 HAGUENIN FRANCK MM2 5 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:46:19 13,0 41 France
43
1184 DE SOETE JORDANN MSE 19   00:46:33 12,9 42 France
44
1296 CARRIÈRE PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MSE 20   00:46:41 12,9 43 France
45
1498 VERGEOT STEPHANE MM2 6 STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 00:46:42 12,8 44 France
46
1387 GEDON LUCIEN MCA 3   00:46:43 12,8 45 France
47
1229 AICARDI LAURA FSE 2   00:46:43 12,8 2 France
48
1423 DUBOURG JULIEN MSE 21   00:46:51 12,8 46 France
49
1013 PLAUD YOLANDE FM4 1 PDC PLOUDANIEL/STADE LESNEVIEN 00:46:52 12,8 3 France
50
1154 SUARD BENOIT MM0 2   00:46:53 12,8 47 France
51
1287 LURTON CAMILLE FSE 3   00:46:54 12,8 4 France
52
1285 METIVIER HUGO MSE 22   00:46:54 12,8 48 France
53
1286 MARION HIVERT FSE 4   00:46:54 12,8 5 France
54
1284 MÉTIVIER SIMON MSE 23   00:46:54 12,8 49 France
55
1160 GABAS BERTRAND MM4 4   00:46:55 12,8 50 France
56
1390 COURJAUD FREDERIC MM2 7   00:46:59 12,8 51 France
57
1431 DAVID GUILLAUME MM0 3   00:47:03 12,8 52 France
58
1386 FRAGA DANIEL MM2 8   00:47:04 12,7 53 France
59
1048 HORVATH CHRISTOPHE MM2 9   00:47:20 12,7 54 France
60
1580 MINOTTI UGO MSE 24   00:47:21 12,7 55 France
61
1541 MARTIN TAO MCA 4   00:47:21 12,7 56 France
62
1126 MAZIERES NICOLAS MSE 25   00:47:22 12,7 57 France
63
1269 HORAUD AMÉLIE FSE 5   00:47:22 12,7 6 France
64
1471 DENIAU MAXIME MSE 26   00:47:24 12,7 58 France
65
1419 DUFRENE ADRIEN MSE 27   00:47:49 12,5 59 France
66
1274 GUITTARD CHLOÉ FSE 6   00:47:49 12,5 7 France
67
1575 POULIZAC PIERRE MM1 5   00:47:50 12,5 60 France
68
1460 DANCHE JEAN JACQUES MM4 5 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 00:47:51 12,5 61 France
69
1461 BEUQUILA THEO MES 3   00:47:53 12,5 62 France
70
1495 AMORIM VICTOR MJU 3   00:47:53 12,5 63 France
71
1451 LAZAILLE FELIX MSE 28   00:47:59 12,5 64 France
72
1466 TETAUD BERNARD MM7 1   00:47:59 12,5 65 France
73
1428 LUJIEN ALAIN MM1 6   00:48:05 12,5 66 France
74
1347 ANDRE LEA FM0 1   00:48:06 12,5 8 France
75
1372 PAGUET STEPHANE MM2 10   00:48:30 12,4 67 France
76
1304 THIBAULT ARTHUR MSE 29   00:48:47 12,3 68 France
77
1567 BRECHOIRE JEAN MARC MM4 6 USA AIGREFEUILLE 00:48:48 12,3 69 France
78
1546 GOSSET PHILIPPE MM2 11 VTT GAURIAC 00:48:55 12,3 70 France
79
1323 NICOLAS LOAN MSE 30   00:49:07 12,2 71 France
80
1247 RAYMOND EMILIE FM1 1   00:49:12 12,2 9 France
81
1245 MARCHAL NINA FSE 7   00:49:13 12,2 10 France
82
1365 HENIN JEROME MSE 31   00:49:15 12,2 72 France
83
1429 CHAILLET RÉMI MSE 32   00:49:17 12,2 73 France
84
1367 DECHERF VINCENT MM2 12   00:49:30 12,1 74 France
85
1214 BAILLAT JEAN MARIE MM0 4   00:49:51 12,0 75 France
86
1523 AUBOIN BRUNO MM3 5   00:49:59 12,0 76 France
87
1366 PIERROT CEDRIC MM0 5   00:50:00 12,0 77 France
88
1572 ROTA SCALERETTI JULIEN MM0 6   00:50:04 12,0 78 France
89
1224 HINGANT BAPTISTE MSE 33   00:50:13 11,9 79 France
90
1453 MONTAUT THIERRY MM5 1   00:50:14 11,9 80 France
91
1470 BENEDETTI PABICH MATHIEU MSE 34   00:50:15 11,9 81 France
92
1170 CHATAIGNIER DAVID MSE 35 Team CX4 00:50:17 11,9 82 France
93
1043 YAOUANCQ VINCENT MSE 36   00:50:23 11,9 83 France
94
1121 COUCHY CEDRIC MM1 7   00:50:24 11,9 84 France
95
1194 LEVRAUD-KARST STEPHANIE FM2 1 ALBS 00:50:27 11,9 11 France
96
1167 DELAS NATHAN MSE 37   00:50:32 11,9 85 France
97
1068 JARNO VINCENT MSE 38   00:50:34 11,9 86 France
98
1393 GEDON DIANE FES 1   00:50:40 11,8 12 France
99
1084 CARDET AURELIE FM1 2 BPBO ESCALQUENS 00:50:41 11,8 13 France
100
1215 SOURISSEAU JIMMY MM0 7   00:50:42 11,8 87 France
101
1083 MASSOU XAVIER MM3 6 BPBO 31 ESCALQUENS 00:50:43 11,8 88 France
102
1316 RENAUD NICOLAS MM0 8   00:50:55 11,8 89 France
103
1565 BROLY AURELIEN MM1 8   00:50:58 11,8 90 France
104
1528 ECOUTIN GAËTAN MSE 39   00:51:02 11,8 91 France
105
1332 HILLAIRET REMI MSE 40   00:51:02 11,8 92 France
106
1521 GORDILLO JIMMY MSE 41   00:51:02 11,8 93 France
107
1197 DELARCHE BERTRAND MM0 9   00:51:04 11,7 94 France
108
1570 ARNAUD JEAN MCA 5   00:51:09 11,7 95 France
109
1385 DYLAN NOUTS MSE 42   00:51:20 11,7 96 France
110
1011 AUBARD LAURENCE FM2 2 COUREURS DE FOND DÉOLOIS 00:51:35 11,6 14 France
111
1430 FINOT DOMINIQUE MM7 2   00:51:37 11,6 97 France
112
1165 BERNARD JOHN MSE 43   00:51:46 11,6 98 France
113
1581 MONTAUT HUGO MSE 44   00:51:49 11,6 99 France
114
1362 LARRONDE ALEXANDRE MM1 9   00:52:02 11,5 100 France
115
1549 FEILLON ERIC MM4 7 NL 00:52:03 11,5 101 France
116
1006 EYRAUD DIMITRI MSE 45   00:52:21 11,5 102 France
117
1253 QUINIOU BAPTISTE MJU 4   00:52:25 11,4 103 France
118
1374 LETELLIER LAURENT MM4 8   00:52:27 11,4 104 France
119
1573 ANTONES PHILIPPE MM2 13   00:52:34 11,4 105 France
120
1331 SAFFRE EDDY MSE 46   00:52:36 11,4 106 France
121
1381 STOLL XAVIER MM1 10   00:52:37 11,4 107 France
122
1398 CORNU JEAN YVES MM1 11   00:52:53 11,3 108 France
123
1397 JORDAN MEILLE LIONEL MM3 7   00:52:53 11,3 109 France
124
1303 FERRARO NASSIMA FM1 3   00:52:55 11,3 15 France
125
1298 BOUCHAILA TEWFIK MM0 10   00:52:55 11,3 110 France
126
1402 DALES MANON FJU 1 BRAUD AC 00:52:59 11,3 16 France
127
1540 NEVEU ALEXANDRE MSE 47   00:52:59 11,3 111 France
128
1485 GADRAT MARIE FM0 2   00:53:06 11,3 17 France
129
1532 BORRELYS LAETITIA FM3 1 BAC 00:53:10 11,3 18 France
130
1159 GABAS FABRICE MM3 8   00:53:16 11,3 112 France
131
1198 RAGUIN FABIEN MSE 48   00:53:17 11,3 113 France
132
1554 MACOUILLARD DENIS MM1 12 ES BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX 00:53:24 11,2 114 France
133
1389 GAGNER HERVE MM4 9   00:53:28 11,2 115 France
134
1271 VALTIERRA DAVID MSE 49   00:53:31 11,2 116 France
135
1533 CHAUVOIS MARTIN MSE 50   00:53:33 11,2 117 France
136
1454 NOCQUET CLÉMENT MM0 11   00:53:34 11,2 118 France
137
1518 DARAN SÉBASTIEN MSE 51   00:53:40 11,2 119 France
138
1143 BELLENGER ADRIEN MSE 52 Team A2M PROXIMETAL 00:53:48 11,2 120 France
139
1115 CHARRIER NATHAN MSE 53   00:53:50 11,1 121 France
140
1140 THUBLIER XAVIER MM2 14 VTT GAURIAC 00:53:54 11,1 122 France
141
1050 DUMAS JEROME MM2 15   00:53:56 11,1 123 France
142
1206 SEVEAU LENNON MCA 6   00:53:59 11,1 124 France
143
1363 DURAND YANNICK MM4 10   00:54:02 11,1 125 France
144
1087 BOUCHET ALEXIS MSE 54   00:54:04 11,1 126 France
145
1090 GERVAIS JOEVIN MSE 55   00:54:05 11,1 127 France
146
1089 LAMBERT ALEXIS MSE 56   00:54:06 11,1 128 France
147
1265 SANDONA MICKAEL MSE 57   00:54:06 11,1 129 France
148
1070 GRONDARD MAEVA FM1 4   00:54:07 11,1 19 France
149
1364 CALATAYUD FLORIAN MSE 58   00:54:13 11,1 130 France
150
1164 LEMBERT JULIEN MSE 59   00:54:28 11,0 131 France
151
1135 BORGEAT TRISTAN MM0 12   00:54:30 11,0 132 France
152
1583 COURNIL SYLVIE FM3 2   00:54:32 11,0 20  
153
1191 TETE CÉDRIC MM1 13   00:54:34 11,0 133 France
154
1434 EZZIANI ANISSA FSE 8   00:54:55 10,9 21 France
155
1371 BOYER MICKAEL MM1 14   00:55:03 10,9 134 France
156
1072 HEULIN DENIS MSE 60   00:55:04 10,9 135 France
157
1163 PONTALIER LUDOVIC FSE 9   00:55:06 10,9 22 France
158
1435 VERSABEAU STACY FSE 10   00:55:07 10,9 23 France
159
1513 PARDON JULIEN MM0 13   00:55:12 10,9 136 France
160
1273 JUNKER BENJAMIN MSE 61   00:55:12 10,9 137 France
161
1559 PERROCHON GILLES MM6 1   00:55:14 10,9 138 France
162
1542 LOUMPRE LOIC MSE 62   00:55:15 10,9 139 France
163
1324 LE RUYET DOMINIQUE MM4 11 COURIR A GUENIN 00:55:23 10,8 140 France
164
1175 GODET DANIEL MM5 2 Esca Saint Medard de Mussidan 00:55:29 10,8 141 France
165
1241 THORE ANTHONY MSE 63   00:55:31 10,8 142 France
166
1137 SATURNIN MÉLISSA FM1 5 ETC 24 00:55:37 10,8 24 France
167
1462 RAYNAUD CLAUDE MM3 9   00:55:41 10,8 143 France
168
1552 PHILIPPONEAU LEA FSE 11   00:55:43 10,8 25 France
169
1512 BESCHI AMANDINE FM0 3   00:55:47 10,8 26 France
170
1479 RECHE MATHIEU MSE 64   00:55:54 10,7 144 France
171
1400 OLLIVIER THIERRY MM5 3 EAG Kalon 00:55:59 10,7 145 France
172
1527 DURANT REJANE FM6 1   00:56:01 10,7 27 France
173
1088 PLAUD PATRICK MM5 4 LA TRANSLEONARDE 00:56:11 10,7 146 France
174
1476 ROUSSET LAURENT MM2 16   00:56:13 10,7 147 France
175
1129 NICOLAS ERIC MM3 10   00:56:24 10,6 148 France
176
1156 DEMARLE ADRIEN MM0 14 BAC 00:56:34 10,6 149 France
177
1063 JOIGNAUX JULIEN MSE 65 Les machines 00:56:36 10,6 150 France
178
1064 GUILBERT AURÉLIEN MSE 66 Les machines 00:56:37 10,6 151 France
179
1268 HORAUD YANNIS MM3 11   00:56:39 10,6 152 France
180
1550 ALINS FRANCOIS MM5 5   00:56:49 10,6 153 France
181
1069 HIRTH ALEXANDRE MM0 15   00:56:52 10,6 154 France
182
1302 FERRARO STEPHANE MM1 15   00:56:56 10,5 155 France
183
1336 CARBONNEL YORICK MM1 16   00:57:09 10,5 156 France
184
1305 PAPION FRANCOIS MM6 2   00:57:10 10,5 157 France
185
1568 PLASSERAUD PAUL MM0 16   00:57:11 10,5 158 France
186
1190 CAQUEL PHILIPPE MM6 3 Amélie 2 running 00:57:15 10,5 159 France
187
1539 BERNETTES LIONEL MM3 12   00:57:17 10,5 160 France
188
1061 DUSSABLE MORGAN MSE 67   00:57:19 10,5 161 France
189
1312 WILFORD SOPHIE FM0 4   00:57:21 10,5 28 France
190
1078 CILLARD NICOLAS MM1 17   00:57:22 10,5 162 France
191
1076 JIN ZHAO MM0 17   00:57:24 10,5 163 France
192
1349 BERREBI VICTOR MSE 68   00:57:28 10,4 164 France
193
1413 PESSEL SEBASTIEN MM2 17   00:57:31 10,4 165 France
194
1474 FRATANI LYDIE FM4 2   00:57:31 10,4 29 France
195
1307 SAUREL GUILHEM MSE 69   00:57:32 10,4 166 France
196
1075 BOK SEHOON MM1 18   00:57:32 10,4 167 France
197
1297 DOMMAIN TUDURI CHRISTELLE FM2 3   00:57:35 10,4 30 France
198
1408 COUCHY PHILIPPE MM2 18   00:57:37 10,4 168 France
199
1322 ELIZONDO AMANDINE FSE 12   00:57:40 10,4 31 France
200
1314 CHAUZAT-DUBOIS ISABELLE FM4 3   00:57:41 10,4 32 France
201
1587 PYRABERE PIERRICK MM0 18   00:57:44 10,4 169  
202
1290 EVEN MAXENCE MSE 70   00:57:45 10,4 170 France
203
1272 LEROYER PASCAL MM4 12   00:57:45 10,4 171 France
204
1181 ZAREMBA JOSÉ MM5 6   00:57:52 10,4 172 France
205
1340 ESPINOLA PIERRE MM2 19   00:57:57 10,4 173 France
206
1383 ALIX ANTOINE MSE 71   00:57:57 10,4 174 France
207
1411 ANGOT CASSANDRA FSE 13 SURF FORREST 00:58:03 10,3 33 France
208
1350 VANDAELE DOMINIQUE FM3 3   00:58:04 10,3 34 France
209
1441 LOPES MONTEIRO PAULO MM3 13   00:58:11 10,3 175 France
210
1384 HUSSON-STROLZ KEVIN MSE 72   00:58:21 10,3 176 France
211
1458 ROUILLER EMILIE FM0 5   00:58:24 10,3 35 France
212
1405 KERBAUL LUDOVIC MSE 73 A.L.T.E.A 00:58:24 10,3 177 France
213
1448 BOU JENNIFER FSE 14   00:58:25 10,3 36 France
214
1330 RIAUD PIERRE MSE 74   00:58:25 10,3 178 France
215
1136 BORGEAT ESTELLE FSE 15   00:58:29 10,3 37 France
216
1526 DROCHON YANNICK MM5 7 BRAUD AC 00:58:29 10,3 179 France
217
1414 SURIN MANON FSE 16   00:58:30 10,3 38 France
218
1162 SANS MARJORIE FSE 17   00:58:35 10,2 39 France
219
1096 ECOTIERE VALERIE FM5 1 camblanes running 00:58:44 10,2 40 France
220
1493 CHARDAT EDOUARD MSE 75   00:58:48 10,2 180 France
221
1092 BENARD EDOUARD MSE 76 Chateau PetrUB 00:58:52 10,2 181 France
222
1351 LACELLE CYRILLE MM2 20   00:58:54 10,2 182 France
223
1370 BRGAN PIERRE MM3 14   00:58:55 10,2 183 France
224
1221 GOUZOU NATHAN MSE 77   00:59:11 10,1 184 France
225
1179 PONSART CORINNE FM3 4 LE BOL AIR GIGNACOIS 00:59:18 10,1 41 France
226
1584 BRANDAIN ERIC MM4 13   00:59:19 10,1 185  
227
1502 KARIKAS SOPHIE FSE 18   00:59:20 10,1 42 France
228
1503 AUDOIN MAËL MSE 78   00:59:20 10,1 186 France
229
1424 DAMOTTE NOÉ MJU 5   00:59:23 10,1 187 France
230
1504 ALLNER MAXIMILIAN MSE 79   00:59:23 10,1 188 France
231
1401 GAUFFNY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM2 21   00:59:24 10,1 189 France
232
1382 CAYOL LOUIS MSE 80   00:59:26 10,1 190 France
233
1098 BÉGUÉ MICHEL MM4 14   00:59:41 10,1 191 France
234
1437 FUMAT MATHILDE FSE 19   00:59:43 10,0 43 France
235
1325 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN MM8 1   00:59:43 10,0 192 France
236
1517 MORO BENOIT MM1 19   00:59:48 10,0 193 France
237
1261 TARDIEUX ALEXANDRE MSE 81   00:59:50 10,0 194 France
238
1334 PELLÉ CLAIRE FM0 6   00:59:51 10,0 44 France
239
1328 DASSONVILLE CLAIRE FM0 7 Oxygene 00:59:53 10,0 45 France
240
1463 AMORIM CHRISTOPHE MM3 15   01:00:01 10,0 195 France
241
1433 TRANNOY LAURENT MSE 82   01:00:08 10,0 196 France
242
1467 LEVERT JONATHAN MSE 83 THEGREEN 01:00:11 10,0 197 France
243
1185 YEMSI CAMILLE FSE 20   01:00:14 10,0 46 France
244
1438 LAFON GERARD MM6 4   01:00:23 9,9 198 France
245
1339 SEMBEL PASCAL MM4 15   01:00:27 9,9 199 France
246
1481 CORBIN MARIELLE FM3 5   01:00:37 9,9 47 France
247
1440 GALLINEAU SEBASTIEN MM0 19   01:00:41 9,9 200 France
248
1327 JULIENNE YOUNA FCA 1   01:00:44 9,9 48 France
249
1373 DE REBIROLLES ENGUERRAND MSE 84   01:00:46 9,9 201 France
250
1217 TREHUEDIC MORGANE FM1 6   01:00:50 9,9 49 France
251
1420 COSTAN LUCIAN MM1 20   01:00:52 9,9 202 France
252
1134 MICHELLAND BENJAMIN MSE 85   01:01:08 9,8 203 France
253
1133 HU ALEXANDRA FSE 21   01:01:10 9,8 50 France
254
1094 COLLEAUX XAVIER MM0 20   01:01:14 9,8 204 France
255
1266 ROUSSELEAU MAEL MSE 86   01:01:16 9,8 205 France
256
1455 PIANINAT PAULINE FSE 22   01:01:21 9,8 51 France
257
1102 GUILLIN KARL MSE 87 BAP and co 01:01:37 9,7 206 France
258
1101 SOLIGNAC JULIE FM0 8 BAP and co 01:01:38 9,7 52 France
259
1086 AMORIM MOTA ANA RITA FSE 23   01:01:40 9,7 53 France
260
1538 COQUAND CAPUCINE FSE 24   01:01:43 9,7 54 France
261
1038 COULEAU ANTHONY MM0 21   01:01:53 9,7 207 France
262
1099 BÉGUÉ MAGALI FM3 6   01:01:55 9,7 55 France
263
1308 POTEL GRÉGOIRE FM1 7   01:02:01 9,7 56 France
264
1123 COUCHY REGIS MM2 22   01:02:02 9,7 208 France
265
1321 ROBIN CATHERINE FM3 7 BRAUD AC 01:02:02 9,7 57 France
266
1432 CHARTIER MATHIEU MM0 22 GOHAN 01:02:04 9,7 209 France
267
1480 GAUDRU PIERRE - ALEXANDRE MSE 88   01:02:05 9,7 210 France
268
1444 JOYEUX TEDDY MM0 23   01:02:07 9,7 211 France
269
1174 POURSIN PASCAL MM3 16   01:02:10 9,7 212 France
270
1258 MASSOU LISON FCA 2   01:02:11 9,6 58 France
271
1496 QUINQUENEL THOMAS MM0 24   01:02:12 9,6 213 France
272
1082 MASSOU PASCAL MM2 23   01:02:13 9,6 214 France
273
1081 MASSOU JEAN-PIERRE MM8 2 BPBO 31 ESCALQUENS 01:02:14 9,6 215 France
274
1406 OZHEGOVA ALINA FSE 25   01:02:14 9,6 59 France
275
1407 EVGENII OZHEGOV MSE 89   01:02:15 9,6 216 France
276
1566 DETCHERRY CHRISTIAN MM7 3 LICENCE TITRE INDIVUDUEL 01:02:46 9,6 217 France
277
1192 SCHAUS MAYALÈNE FM1 8 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:02:47 9,6 60 France
278
1412 THOMAS CLÉMENCE FSE 26   01:02:56 9,5 61 France
279
1166 TORCQ MARIE FM0 9   01:02:59 9,5 62 France
280
1569 PLASSERAUD FRANCOISE FM5 2 NL 01:03:03 9,5 63 France
281
1514 PAUL AROLDI MATHILDE FM4 4   01:03:09 9,5 64 France
282
1155 DESBARATS MARINE FM0 10   01:03:11 9,5 65 France
283
1108 LEVEDER PIERRE-ANDRÉ MSE 90   01:03:13 9,5 218 France
284
1003 COUREAUD EMMANUELLE FM2 4   01:03:14 9,5 66 France
285
1313 VIBERT FANNY FM0 11   01:03:14 9,5 67 France
286
1033 DARRIDOL STEPHANIE FM2 5 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:03:15 9,5 68 France
287
1045 DUPUY DELPHINE FM1 9 Team A2M PROXIMETAL 01:03:15 9,5 69 France
288
1193 MAURY STÉPHANE MM2 24   01:03:15 9,5 219 France
289
1107 LE CUDENNEC MÉLINE FSE 27   01:03:17 9,5 70 France
290
1311 RICHER CÉLINE FM1 10   01:03:19 9,5 71 France
291
1109 SAINT-JALMES MATHILDE FES 2   01:03:20 9,5 72 France
292
1110 RAULT ARTHUR MSE 91   01:03:21 9,5 220 France
293
1085 LEFAIT THÉRÉNIA FSE 28   01:03:37 9,4 73 France
294
1558 MOREAU MARIE FM4 5   01:03:39 9,4 74 France
295
1049 RODRIGUES CARLOS MM3 17   01:03:42 9,4 221 France
296
1439 FREY EDDY MSE 92   01:03:42 9,4 222 France
297
1205 SEVEAU MYRIAM FM1 11 Moms en baskets 01:03:44 9,4 75 France
298
1019 MESSAGER GUILLAUME MSE 93   01:03:47 9,4 223 France
299
1195 DUBOURG JULIEN MSE 94   01:03:47 9,4 224 France
300
1345 MARCANTOINE CLAUDE MM6 5 COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:03:48 9,4 225 France
301
1046 LAQUAY NICOLAS MM4 16   01:03:53 9,4 226 France
302
1131 REVEL SYLVIE FM4 6   01:03:54 9,4 76 France
303
1249 DORÉ AMANDINE FM0 12   01:03:55 9,4 77 France
304
1251 MAUFRONT STEPHANIE FM3 8 Parkrun - Site de Dougnes 01:04:04 9,4 78 France
305
1263 RABIER THOMAS MSE 95   01:04:06 9,4 227 France
306
1238 LABUTHIE MAXWELL MM1 21   01:04:10 9,3 228 France
307
1360 VAN LOOKE DOMINIQUE MM5 8   01:04:21 9,3 229 France
308
1232 POMIES FLORIAN MSE 96   01:04:24 9,3 230 France
309
1335 ANDRE ALEXIS MM0 25   01:04:27 9,3 231 France
310
1237 FOURNET LUCIE FSE 29   01:04:38 9,3 79 France
311
1128 DELAMARRE EVA FSE 30 BAP and Co 01:04:40 9,3 80 France
312
1368 GABOUT SOPHIE FM4 7 ASCORI 01:04:41 9,3 81 France
313
1176 LAFOND JOEL MM5 9 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 01:04:42 9,3 232 France
314
1234 CHEVALIER STÉPHANIE FM0 13   01:04:42 9,3 82 France
315
1354 BODIN KATY FM1 12 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 01:04:42 9,3 83 France
316
1168 TOULLIER AGNES FSE 31   01:04:52 9,2 84 France
317
1255 HAMDI MALIK MM1 22   01:04:57 9,2 233 France
318
1158 BRUN--TRAVEL MARTIN MSE 97   01:04:58 9,2 234 Gabon
319
1445 VAN DE WOESTYNE BAPTISTE MSE 98   01:05:05 9,2 235 France
320
1446 VAN DE WOESTYNE HUGO MM1 23   01:05:06 9,2 236 France
321
1358 MISKO PATRICK MM6 6 wprc 01:05:11 9,2 237 Belgique
322
1145 MOREAU LAURENT MSE 99 Team A2M PROXIMETAL 01:05:14 9,2 238 France
323
1292 MUNIZ GUILLAUME MM2 25   01:05:27 9,2 239 France
324
1543 GEORGE VANESSA FM1 13   01:05:30 9,2 85 France
325
1409 JULLION WILFRIED MM2 26   01:05:33 9,2 240 France
326
1139 MOY REGINALD MM4 17   01:05:44 9,1 241 France
327
1449 GAUBOUT STEPHANIE FM2 6   01:05:46 9,1 86 France
328
1359 VAN LOOKE CATHERINE FM6 2   01:05:52 9,1 87 France
329
1105 SAINT-LAURENT ALEXANDRE MSE 100   01:05:58 9,1 242 France
330
1180 JUSSIAUME-MILLET EMILIEN MSE 101   01:06:01 9,1 243 France
331
1196 SOULIGNAC AGATHE FM0 14 les plumes de l'estuaire 01:06:01 9,1 88 France
332
1333 TRICOT NICOLAS MM1 24 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 01:06:03 9,1 244 France
333
1450 NAHARBERROUET LYSIANE FSE 32   01:06:10 9,1 89 France
334
1262 BASCHENIS LIA FSE 33   01:06:31 9,0 90 France
335
1106 EYRAUD FREDERIC MM1 25   01:06:32 9,0 245 France
336
1300 HENRAS MATTIEU MM1 26 Spirit of Run 01:06:37 9,0 246 France
337
1242 CREBESSEGUES PASCAL MM5 10   01:06:38 9,0 247 France
338
1356 DUMAS AUDREY FM1 14   01:06:41 9,0 91 France
339
1357 MARTIN VÉRONIQUE FM3 9   01:06:41 9,0 92 France
340
1138 MOY CAROLE FM6 3   01:06:46 9,0 93 France
341
1018 FRADON MURIEL FM4 8   01:06:54 9,0 94 France
342
1545 DUMENIEUX YOHAN MSE 102   01:06:58 9,0 248 France
343
1125 DELACOSTE LOUISE FSE 34   01:06:59 9,0 95 France
344
1519 DELACOSTE CHRISTOPHE MM5 11 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 01:07:00 9,0 249 France
345
1199 LORBAT ADELINE FM1 15   01:07:00 9,0 96 France
346
1015 VOXEUR JEAN-PIERRE MM6 7 la transléonarde 01:07:11 8,9 250 France
347
1534 LUQUÉ NADÈGE FM0 15   01:07:13 8,9 97 France
348
1578 DESSEIX LUDIVINE FSE 35   01:07:16 8,9 98 France
349
1342 CURPEN KEVIN MM0 26   01:07:20 8,9 251 France
350
1005 TECHENEY ALISON FM0 16   01:07:29 8,9 99 France
351
1548 CASTAGNOTTO THOMAS MSE 103   01:07:33 8,9 252 France
352
1276 GERMAIN DORIANE FSE 36   01:07:43 8,9 100 France
353
1275 BERENGERE JACQUELIN FM0 17   01:07:45 8,9 101 France
354
1280 FANNI ELISABETH FM1 16   01:07:58 8,8 102 France
355
1392 BEREK SARAH FES 3   01:07:58 8,8 103 France
356
1207 GUERY MARC MM5 12   01:08:00 8,8 253 France
357
1464 PHILIPPEAU ROMAIN MM0 27   01:08:07 8,8 254 France
358
1260 PHILIPPEAU BENOIT MM0 28   01:08:07 8,8 255 France
359
1259 PHILIPPEAU CÉCILE FM0 18   01:08:07 8,8 104 France
360
1060 GUILLEMOTO HUBERT MM7 4   01:08:18 8,8 256 France
361
1310 COTTIN JEAN-MATTHIEU MM3 18   01:08:28 8,8 257 France
362
1044 COQUELET LÉA FSE 37   01:08:28 8,8 105 France
363
1077 RENOU JULIEN MSE 104   01:08:29 8,8 258 France
364
1079 RENOU FANNY FSE 38   01:08:33 8,8 106 France
365
1095 WORM FLORIANE FSE 39 Château PétrUB 01:08:42 8,7 107 France
366
1052 BOUTEILLY ANTOINE MM1 27 Château PétrUB 01:08:44 8,7 259 France
367
1053 BOUSQUET CATHEL FM1 17 Château PétrUB 01:08:44 8,7 108 France
368
1182 WAGNER ANNE-SOPHIE FM1 18   01:08:48 8,7 109 France
369
1127 LABROUILLÈRE JONATHAN MM0 29   01:08:53 8,7 260 France
370
1040 ORCEAU CHRISTOPHE MM3 19   01:08:55 8,7 261 France
371
1041 ORCEAU TITOUAN MSE 105   01:08:55 8,7 262 France
372
1317 RENAUD VÉRONIQUE FM5 3   01:08:57 8,7 110 France
373
1183 NICOLAS CAROLE FM3 10   01:08:58 8,7 111 France
374
1161 HURTEAUD CÉLINE FM2 7   01:09:18 8,7 112 France
375
1016 CHOURRIER CAMILLE FSE 40   01:09:42 8,6 113 France
376
1436 SÉBASTIEN DALARY MM0 30   01:09:50 8,6 263 France
377
1422 DUPEROUX CHRISTOPHE MM5 13   01:10:00 8,6 264 France
378
1144 BONIS EVELYNE FM2 8 Team A2M PROXIMETAL 01:10:07 8,6 114 France
379
1147 MATIAS LIONEL MM3 20 Team A2M PROXIMETAL 01:10:09 8,6 265 France
380
1391 COLIN MARYLINE FSE 41   01:10:12 8,5 115 France
381
1187 LAGIER JEAN LUC MM5 14 avenir valencien d'agen 01:10:19 8,5 266 France
382
1002 LE SCANF MARIE LAURE FM4 9 trotteur de la penzé 01:10:30 8,5 116 France
383
1560 DIEZ VALERIE FM4 10 CO ANGLADE 01:10:32 8,5 117 France
384
1309 CHAPOUX DENIS MM3 21   01:10:37 8,5 267 France
385
1348 TARIS PIERRE MM7 5 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:10:38 8,5 268 France
386
1227 LE GUEN KARINE FM2 9   01:10:45 8,5 118 France
387
1380 POUTS PIERRE MJU 6   01:10:56 8,5 269 France
388
1415 RUIZ MORGANE FSE 42   01:11:15 8,4 119 France
389
1421 FRANCILLON LAURA FSE 43   01:11:15 8,4 120 France
390
1279 JEANNETEAU FRÉDÉRIC MM4 18   01:11:47 8,4 270 France
391
1562 DIEUDONNE JEAN MARIE MM7 6   01:11:53 8,3 271 France
392
1586 PICAUD CORENTIN MSE 106   01:12:09 8,3 272  
393
1150 RABERGEAU DOMINIQUE MM3 22   01:12:11 8,3 273 France
394
1151 BESSE BENOIT MM2 27   01:12:12 8,3 274 France
395
1153 DIDIER STEPHANIE FM2 10   01:12:13 8,3 121 France
396
1149 DUPONT MARIELLE FM3 11   01:12:14 8,3 122 France
397
1320 LECONTE NICOLAS MSE 107   01:12:15 8,3 275 France
398
1119 MACHAULT VANESSA FM2 11 Château PétrUB 01:12:36 8,3 123 France
399
1141 LE BORGNE CAMILLE FM1 19 Château PétrUB 01:12:37 8,3 124 France
400
1417 ROMMENS RUBEN MSE 108   01:12:37 8,3 276 France
401
1023 PENNANEC?H PAULINE FSE 44   01:12:37 8,3 125 France
402
1020 MESSAGER JULIEN MSE 109   01:12:38 8,3 277 France
403
1355 JOURDY CHLOÉ FSE 45   01:12:39 8,3 126 France
404
1243 CHAUBÉNIT JUSTINE FSE 46   01:12:39 8,3 127 France
405
1111 ALLOUET MELANIE FM0 19   01:12:53 8,2 128 France
406
1369 RAOUL DAVID MM2 28   01:12:58 8,2 278 France
407
1494 DURAND MATHILDE MSE 110   01:13:06 8,2 279 France
408
1142 BACLE JESSICA FM0 20   01:13:13 8,2 129 France
409
1047 PINAUD NELLY FM2 12   01:13:27 8,2 130 France
410
1379 GASTON ALAIN MM6 8   01:13:32 8,2 280 France
411
1537 ALEXANDRE THAIS FSE 47   01:13:49 8,1 131 France
412
1228 LE GUEN XAVIER MM2 29   01:14:22 8,1 281 France
413
1250 VIVIEN JUSTINE FSE 48   01:14:43 8,0 132 France
414
1557 SEGUIN DANIEL MM8 3   01:14:50 8,0 282 France
415
1104 GODARD FABIEN MM2 30 BAP and co 01:15:02 8,0 283 France
416
1103 BOURGEAT LAURE FM1 20 BAP and co 01:15:08 8,0 133 France
417
1186 LAGIER ANTONIA FM5 4 avenir Valence d'agen 01:15:09 8,0 134 France
418
1318 VALIERE-VIALEIX DELPHINE FM1 21   01:15:12 8,0 135 France
419
1122 COUCHY REGINE FM2 13   01:15:24 8,0 136 France
420
1484 LEFEBVRE JENNIFER FM0 21   01:15:31 7,9 137 France
421
1173 DURAND CLAIRE FSE 49   01:15:33 7,9 138 France
422
1457 NICOT MARIE FM1 22   01:15:33 7,9 139 France
423
1289 MICHELET GINNY FSE 50   01:15:58 7,9 140 France
424
1299 BOUCHAILA EMMANUELLE FM0 22   01:15:58 7,9 141 France
425
1244 MORET LAURENCE FM3 12   01:16:08 7,9 142 France
426
1443 VEAUTE SANDRA FM2 14   01:16:10 7,9 143 France
427
1459 PANCOURT PEGGY FM2 15   01:16:15 7,9 144 France
428
1579 HIMPENS HELENE FSE 51   01:16:34 7,8 145 France
429
1017 BARATHE EMMA FSE 52   01:16:49 7,8 146 France
430
1051 IMBERT HELENE FM1 23 Château PétrUB 01:17:15 7,8 147 France
431
1093 RÉCALDE ALICE FM0 23 Château PétrUB 01:17:16 7,8 148 France
432
1511 ZORRILLA XAVIER MM4 19 NL 01:17:24 7,8 284 France
433
1499 GIRAUD ALBANE FJU 2   01:17:33 7,7 149 France
434
1522 ABDESSELAM MÉLISSA FSE 53   01:18:38 7,6 150 France
435
1178 SAFFORES SYLVIE FM4 11   01:18:55 7,6 151 France
436
1037 FUMAT LISA FSE 54   01:19:03 7,6 152 France
437
1200 ANGUE CECILE FM0 24 Moms en baskets 01:19:04 7,6 153 France
438
1035 LOUARN AUDREY FSE 55   01:19:05 7,6 154 France
439
1036 RUBINI AMANDINE FSE 56   01:19:05 7,6 155 France
440
1491 VERDIER MANON FJU 3   01:19:37 7,5 156 France
441
1490 CEBRAND CHRISTIAN MM6 9 HSA 01:20:04 7,5 285 France
442
1209 BOURCIER YANNICK FM3 13 moms en basket 01:20:32 7,4 157 France
443
1226 NICOLLET SANDRA FM1 24   01:21:23 7,4 158 France
444
1210 GARREAU CALYSSA FSE 57   01:21:34 7,4 159 France
445
1288 WERDENBERG ISABELLE FM5 5   01:21:45 7,3 160 France
446
1211 MOREAU LAURA FSE 58   01:21:48 7,3 161 France
447
1306 GZYL ELISABETH FM2 16   01:22:20 7,3 162 France
448
1054 MESSAGER LUCIE FM0 25   01:22:26 7,3 163 France
449
1376 AGRECH ANNIE FM5 6   01:24:03 7,1 164 France
450
1377 AGRECH LAURE FSE 59   01:24:04 7,1 165 France
451
1378 LARROCHE MICKAEL MM0 31   01:24:05 7,1 286 France
452
1536 ALEXANDRE MATTI FES 4   01:24:33 7,1 166 France
453
1112 RAFFAIT-PLUMEAU LILIANE FM7 1   01:25:16 7,0 167 France
454
1073 DIEULANGARD FLORENCE FM5 7   01:25:21 7,0 168 France
455
1472 BARDET ALEXANDRE MSE 111   01:26:29 6,9 287 France
456
1531 MONTET PIERRE-LOUIS MSE 112   01:26:34 6,9 288 France
457
1530 GRÉGOIRE ROMANE FSE 60   01:26:42 6,9 169 France
458
1529 GIORDANO FIONA FSE 61   01:26:44 6,9 170 France
459
1132 GOMES ELODIE FSE 62   01:27:02 6,9 171 France
460
1553 RAMBEAUX ALAIN MM6 10   01:27:07 6,9 289 France
461
1488 GIRAUD MARGAUX FJU 4   01:27:24 6,9 172 France
462
1219 FEYDIT MAËVA FSE 63   01:28:19 6,8 173 France
463
1027 LEBOUCHER MARC MJU 7   01:28:27 6,8 290 France
464
1264 LOUGNON LISA FSE 64   01:28:51 6,8 174 France
465
1029 MOREAU CAPUCINE FSE 65   01:28:53 6,7 175 France
466
1124 VIOT SYLVIE FM3 14   01:28:54 6,7 176 France
467
1024 LEBOUCHER CONSTANCE FSE 66   01:28:55 6,7 177 France
468
1022 MARTINEZ ALAIN MM8 4 Martinez Team 01:29:09 6,7 291 France
469
1021 MARTINEZ STEPHANIE FM2 17 Martinez Team 01:29:09 6,7 178 France
470
1515 BAUDET CLAIRE FM0 26   01:29:43 6,7 179 France
471
1395 HOLEINDRE STÉPHANIE FM3 15 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 01:31:28 6,6 180 France
472
1396 BOTELLA ANTOINE MM5 15 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 01:31:29 6,6 292 France
473
1394 CRAMPON LAURENCE FM4 12 LES AJITÉS /US METREO 01:31:30 6,6 181 France
474
1218 HUGER MARIE LINE FM5 8 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 01:31:59 6,5 182 France
475
1574 BEAUVAIS NICOLE FM6 4 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 01:31:59 6,5 183 France
476
1216 HUGER BRUNO MM5 16 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 01:31:59 6,5 293 France
477
1222 MORDELLET RAYMONDE FM4 13 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 01:32:01 6,5 184 France
478
1223 REIGNER PATRICK MM6 11 ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS 01:32:01 6,5 294 France
479
1188 LECLERE JEROME MM2 31   01:32:44 6,5 295 France
480
1230 REGNAULT WILLIAM MM2 32 EDAC 01:32:46 6,5 296 France
481
1189 PIEPLU CHRISTINE FM2 18   01:32:48 6,5 185 France
482
1172 GORON FANNY FM2 19   01:32:50 6,5 186 France
483
1236 LEBOUCHER NATACHA FM2 20   01:33:02 6,4 187 France
484
1057 GAILLARDON SYLVIE FM3 16   01:33:46 6,4 188 France
485
1055 STOICHEFF BÉATRICE FM5 9   01:33:47 6,4 189 France
486
1157 BRUN PATRICK MM6 12   01:33:48 6,4 297 France
487
1544 FAVRE JOSETTE FM7 2   01:33:50 6,4 190 France
488
1375 DARJOUR COLETTE FM8 1   01:33:54 6,4 191 France
489
1231 KRONE MARIE FM5 10   01:34:31 6,3 192 Suède
490
1120 COUCHY DELPHINE FM1 25   01:38:15 6,1 193 France
491
1025 LEBOUCHER FRANÇOIS MM4 20   01:38:50 6,1 298 France
492
1026 GAUTIER NATHALIE FM3 17   01:38:53 6,1 194 France
493
1469 WACHOWIAK ASTRID FSE 67   01:42:19 5,9 195 France
494
1468 PIQUET PAULINE FM0 27   01:42:20 5,9 196 France
495
1056 CHAMPION DIANE FM5 11   01:48:02 5,6 197 France
496
1059 SNELLEN KERSTIN FM4 14   01:48:06 5,6 198 France
497
1058 SNELLEN ANTON MM5 17   01:48:08 5,5 299 France
498
1080 PUELL CAROLINE FM0 28   01:53:37 5,3 199 France
499
1576 VALES EMMANUELLE FM4 15   01:53:40 5,3 200 France
500
1577 BOSSHARDT ANNE FM4 16 COURIR LE MONDE 01:53:40 5,3 201 France
501
1008 RENOU CORINNE FM4 17   01:53:52 5,3 202 France
502
1042 PICARD-ORCEAU EVELYNE FM4 18   01:53:53 5,3 203 France
503
1007 RENOU JEAN MICHEL MM4 21   01:53:54 5,3 300 France
504
1028 SABLÉ MONIQUE FM4 19   01:53:55 5,3 204 France
505
1039 ORCEAU MATHILDE FSE 68   01:53:56 5,3 205 France
506
1510 TOSSER LUDOVIC MM0 32 gras du bid 01:59:28 5,0 301 France
507
1509 LE BRAS YOUENN MM0 33 Grasdubid 01:59:29 5,0 302 France
508
1477 LE ROUX SÉBASTIEN MM0 34 grasdubide 01:59:29 5,0 303 France
509
1520 BIANNIC AUBRY MM0 35   02:17:52 4,4 304 France
510
1203 SOULET MICHEL MM5 18   02:55:49 3,4 305 France
511
1465 PHILIPPEAU NELLY FSE 69   03:47:25 2,6 206 France
512
1009 PASNON MARIE-FRANÇOISE FM5 12 camvalleeduchercontrois 05:03:41 2,0 207 France
513
1248 CORVEZ SYLVAIN MM0 36   06:12:44 1,6 306 France
514
1001 LE GOFF RONAN MM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
515
1004 RABE JEAN-SÉBASTIEN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
516
1010 MILLÉRIOUX ELISE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
517
1012 MURTAGH NAOMI FM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
518
1032 VIGNEAUD EMMA FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
519
1034 MUGURUZA GUILLAUME MM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
520
1062 AUCHÉ JUSTINE FSE 0 - 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
521
1065 LASSAIGNE MANON FSE 0 Château PétrUB 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
522
1066 CARREAU BERTRAND MM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
523
1067 LAFITTE OCEANE FES 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
524
1074 SOULARD PATRICE MM1 0 CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
525
1097 LE BIHAN BENOIT MM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
526
1100 AUDIC ARMAND MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
527
1113 KLAINGUER VANESSA FM1 0 Château PétrUB 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
528
1114 FINCK JULIEN MM1 0 Château PétrUB 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
529
1116 TERRIGEOL NATHAN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
530
1117 BATAILLE JULIE-VANILLE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
531
1118 CHOTIN GABRIELLE FSE 0 Château PétrUB 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
532
1130 NICOLAS LOUISE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
533
1146 BEAUGY THOMAS MSE 0 Team A2M PROXIMETAL 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
534
1152 SAX LYDIE MM3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
535
1169 LEFÈVRE CLÉMENT MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
536
1171 GILLARD AMELIE FSE 0 ACTIVE SQUARE 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
537
1201 KLEIM SIMON MM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
538
1202 KLEIM VALERIE FM4 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
539
1208 BOURCIER ROMY FES 0 moms en basket 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
540
1212 SCHAEFFER JONATHAN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
541
1220 SEILER MAXIME MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
542
1225 MAURY CAMILLE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
543
1233 PRIGENT SANDRA FM3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
544
1235 LEBOUCHER JACKY MM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
545
1239 BHATI SHEETAL FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
546
1240 MICHAUD JULIEN MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
547
1246 PADUCH JULIA FSE 0 CAP Athlétisme Perigueux 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
548
1256 FLAMBARD PATRICK FM5 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
549
1257 FILIPPI CECILIA FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
550
1267 MECHIN MAÏTÉ FM2 0 LES 3 C 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
551
1277 TONNEAU LAURA FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
552
1278 RENY GWENDOLINE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
553
1281 BONNIN CHARLÈNE FM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
554
1282 BONNIN NICOLAS MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
555
1291 LEMAHIEU ARNAUD MM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
556
1293 MUNIZ LAURA FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
557
1294 VISCHI ANABELLE FM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
558
1295 BONNET MARION FM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
559
1319 BARBOTTE ADÉLAÏDE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
560
1329 SCHLINGER ROMY FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
561
1344 BERTEAU GWENAELLE MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
562
1352 LACELLE DEBORAH FM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
563
1353 ARGOUARC'H MARIE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
564
1399 DELGADO OLIVIER MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
565
1416 GONTRAND MARTIAL MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
566
1425 GONZALEZ OLIVIER MM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
567
1426 CHASTEL HUGO MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
568
1427 SUREAU FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
569
1452 BELNARD DAVID MM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
570
1456 ESTRADE GAÉTANE FM1 0 A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
571
1473 BOURGEON ANNE-LAURE FM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
572
1497 LHERMITE LYDIE FM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
573
1501 REGNIER EMILIE FJU 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
574
1506 RICHARD THIERRY MM3 0 AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
575
1535 TODINI DORIAN MM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France