TAILL' AVENTURE TRAIL - 26/02/2022

25 Km (1400m D+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
289 GUGLIERO LILIAN MSE 1   02:29:15 10,0 1 France
2
308 BOSSAN BAPTISTIN MSE 2   02:31:21 9,9 2 France
3
310 ANICELLI DAMIEN MM0 1 Cambajou 02:37:43 9,5 3 France
4
268 SAURET THOMAS MM0 2 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 02:38:48 9,4 4 France
5
305 REVERTE ROMAIN MM0 3   02:39:55 9,4 5 France
6
329 STEENBERGEN GAETAN MSE 3 Team RMIND 02:43:43 9,2 6 France
7
269 LEMOINE JENNIFER FM0 1 espoir sla / LBC 02:44:55 9,1 1 France
8
333 VAYSSET DAVID MM2 1   02:47:48 8,9 7  
9
287 ANINAT ARMAND MSE 4 caroux x - trail 02:49:16 8,9 8 France
10
309 PHALIPPPOU BENOIT MM1 1 GXT/ Trails de Font Romeu 02:53:11 8,7 9 France
11
313 LANIER QUENTIN MSE 5 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 02:53:37 8,6 10 France
12
295 BERTRAND SÉBASTIEN MM1 2 TTP 95 FSPN 02:55:31 8,5 11 France
13
311 JULIE FLORENT MM3 1 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:55:36 8,5 12 France
14
277 GALLAND DAMIEN MM0 4 BCAM 02:57:42 8,4 13 France
15
300 ORTEGA FLORENT MM0 5 Les mangeurs de moules du Salagou 03:00:39 8,3 14 France
16
312 MEYER MATHIEU MSE 6 Wise Family 03:02:32 8,2 15 France
17
286 POUJOL MATHIEU MSE 7 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:04:11 8,1 16 France
18
256 PY STEPHANE MM1 3 vertical raid'orb 03:04:13 8,1 17 France
19
290 IGOUNET ADRIEN MSE 8 Les mangeurs de moules du Salagou 03:04:46 8,1 18 France
20
338 PEDROS RAPHAEL MM4 1   03:06:52 8,0 19  
21
328 ALVAREZ ESTEBAN VICTOR MSE 9 - 03:06:56 8,0 20 France
22
259 BOUSSAGOL THOMAS MSE 10 Thom running trainer 03:12:17 7,8 21 France
23
307 DELBOS SEBASTIEN MM3 2 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 03:14:15 7,7 22 France
24
293 KERDELLANT ELVEN MM0 6   03:16:03 7,7 23 France
25
298 PERAN YANIC MSE 11 LÉZITRAIL 34 03:16:35 7,6 24 France
26
291 COSENTINO ROMAIN MM0 7 LÉZITRAIL 34 03:16:36 7,6 25 France
27
304 LEPLÂTRE TIMOTHEE MM0 8   03:17:27 7,6 26 France
28
303 RICARD SEBASTIEN MSE 12   03:20:06 7,5 27 France
29
253 LOPEZ OLIVIER MM1 4 Les coureurs fous de Serignan 03:22:02 7,4 28 France
30
260 DOS SANTOS PATRICK MM2 2 TAILL'AVENTURE 03:22:13 7,4 29 France
31
340 DEJEAN PATRICK MM4 2   03:22:53 7,4 30  
32
279 FERRAGUT JULIEN MSE 13   03:24:44 7,3 31 France
33
301 GOU NICOLAS MM2 3 TAM MONTADY 03:25:39 7,3 32 France
34
302 CHARLOT TONY MSE 14   03:26:05 7,3 33 France
35
315 LUPI FRANCK MM2 4 LRUN (Lieuran) 03:28:32 7,2 34 France
36
285 RIBOUR GUILLAUME MM3 3 NICOLLIN 03:29:52 7,1 35 France
37
332 GRIVEAU GUILLAUME MM1 5   03:30:15 7,1 36  
38
314 ROUAIROUX CAROLINE FM2 1   03:30:42 7,1 2 France
39
273 POUJOL OLIVIER MM1 6   03:32:02 7,1 37 France
40
275 LUCHAIRE FLORIAN MSE 15   03:32:05 7,1 38 France
41
321 LERAY BAPTISTE MSE 16   03:35:30 7,0 39 France
42
281 ROJAS SEBASTIEN MM1 7 MUC 03:36:17 6,9 40 France
43
262 GENEVAUX PHILIPPE MSE 17 Le Ménestrail 03:37:30 6,9 41 France
44
280 AZZOPARDI LUDOVIC MM0 9   03:38:13 6,9 42 France
45
299 FONTIES PHILIPPE MM4 3 Run and trail 03:38:31 6,9 43 France
46
258 MÉRY PIERRE-FRANCOIS MM4 4 ASCH Montpellier 03:38:53 6,9 44 France
47
339 CAUMES FRANCOIS MM0 10   03:43:38 6,7 45  
48
274 BATISSE VINCENT MM0 11 Pas de club 03:45:13 6,7 46 France
49
322 BONSIGNORI VINCENT MM2 5   03:49:04 6,5 47 France
50
319 MARAVAL JEAN LUC MM4 5 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 03:49:17 6,5 48 France
51
326 BONSIGNORI DAVID MM0 12   03:50:04 6,5 49 France
52
337 BONHOMME BENOIT MM0 13   03:50:12 6,5 50  
53
320 LE BRETON ADRIEN MM1 8   03:51:30 6,5 51 France
54
294 BENOIT YOANN MSE 18 ACP AGDE 03:52:19 6,5 52 France
55
297 GOURSAU NADÈGE FM2 2   03:54:07 6,4 3 France
56
296 DE CORNELISSEN PHILIPPE MM4 6   03:56:59 6,3 53 France
57
288 BUIXO PATRICE MM3 4   03:58:57 6,3 54 France
58
330 PENNECCHI GERARD MM4 7   03:59:44 6,3 55 France
59
276 CALVET JEAN PHILIPPE MM3 5 LÉZITRAIL 34 03:59:55 6,3 56 France
60
270 ARNAUD CEDRIC MM1 9 LÉZITRAIL 34 04:01:29 6,2 57 France
61
316 FERNANDEZ BEATRICE FM4 1 BEAULIEU 04:01:36 6,2 4 France
62
323 JULIEN FREDERIC MM4 8   04:02:28 6,2 58 France
63
324 REBOUL LAURENT MM2 6 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 04:02:30 6,2 59 France
64
278 FAGES JEREMI MM0 14   04:03:41 6,2 60 France
65
334 PASTOR ROBERT MM5 1   04:04:39 6,1 61  
66
325 DONNADIEU XAVIER MM3 6 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 04:04:51 6,1 62 France
67
341 LOPEZ ERIKA FM0 2   04:07:49 6,1 5  
68
327 FOURREAU GREGORY MM2 7 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 04:07:54 6,1 63 France
69
254 HUDE JOHN MM2 8   04:07:56 6,0 64 France
70
318 KAAL MANUEL MM0 15   04:09:58 6,0 65 France
71
335 TOURNES OLIVIER MM3 7   04:16:21 5,9 66  
72
292 LOPEZ CEDRIC MM2 9 CAROUX X TRAIL 04:16:23 5,9 67 France
73
284 ALLEMAND GUILLAUME MM1 10 CAROUX X TRAIL 04:16:23 5,9 68 France
74
267 CAULIER LINDSAY FSE 1   04:18:13 5,8 6 France
75
263 BONNAFOUS EVA FM1 1   04:19:57 5,8 7 France
76
336 PLA CEDRIC MM0 16   04:20:04 5,8 69  
77
317 MONFORT FRANCK MM2 10   04:21:33 5,7 70 France
78
331 LAURENT DAVID MM3 8 Les Mille pattes de Meze 04:30:54 5,5 71 France
79
283 RIVERO RAHNIA FM2 3 CAROUX -X- TRAIL 04:33:36 5,5 8 France
80
265 CAMBON PIERRE MM5 2 CAROUX X TRAIL 04:33:37 5,5 72 France
81
282 ARMESTO NATHALIE FM3 1 CAROUX X-TRAIL 04:33:37 5,5 9 France
82
255 LEVY BIAU DOUGLAS MM1 11   05:07:41 4,9 73 France
83
261 AMALRIC VALENTINE FSE 2   05:07:57 4,9 10 France
84
251 VAURS JEAN-GABRIEL MM4 9   05:10:27 4,8 74 France
85
271 POUJOL CAROLINE FM1 2   05:10:40 4,8 11 France
86
264 MICHEL GUILHEM MM1 12   05:11:22 4,8 75 France