TAILL' AVENTURE TRAIL - 26/02/2022

12.5 Km (700 D+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
36 BARTHES ROMAIN MSE 1 GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 01:06:04 11,4 1 France
2
38 FABRE HUGO MSE 2 AC LACAUNE 01:10:56 10,6 2 France
3
23 DURAND JONATHAN MSE 3   01:11:00 10,6 3 France
4
4 MARAVAL THOMAS MM0 1 galopins brassagais / Easysport 01:14:14 10,1 4 France
5
46 DRIVAL KEVIN MSE 4   01:16:05 9,9 5 France
6
64 DE MARCO MATTEO MSE 5   01:16:27 9,8 6 France
7
22 SAVARY CLEMENT MM2 1 Racing Club Mouflon 01:16:58 9,7 7 France
8
57 MATTIUZZO CEDRIC MM2 2   01:17:16 9,7 8 France
9
19 POLI NATHANAEL MES 1   01:17:51 9,6 9 France
10
54 AUGUSTIN JONATHAN MSE 6   01:19:26 9,4 10 France
11
26 SABLAYROLLES BENOIT MM3 1 tarnaise des panneaux 01:20:27 9,3 11 France
12
73 MIALHE SEBASTIEN MM3 2   01:20:27 9,3 12  
13
76 HOOGEBOOM DAVID MM2 3   01:20:56 9,3 13  
14
48 NAVARRO LAURENT MSE 7 Team Jedi 01:21:39 9,2 14 France
15
68 CASTIGLION LILIAN MSE 8 JCT Gignac 01:22:04 9,1 15 France
16
34 BRIAND CÉDRIC MSE 9 Montpellier start running 01:22:06 9,1 16 France
17
78 AMEN JEAN-MARIE MM3 3   01:22:33 9,1 17  
18
43 COLOMBIÉ RÉMY MES 2   01:23:25 9,0 18 France
19
69 TONIN CLARA FSE 1 galopin brassagais 01:23:29 9,0 1 France
20
71 oui LUCAS MSE 10   01:24:26 8,9 19  
21
42 YKEMA AUKE MSE 11   01:25:13 8,8 20 France
22
86 DIRAISON MIKAEL MM5 1   01:25:43 8,7 21  
23
40 MANNERS DAN MSE 12 Team Jedi 01:25:54 8,7 22 France
24
62 PEDERGNANA VINCENT MM0 2   01:26:31 8,7 23 France
25
80 VIDAL GAEL MSE 13   01:27:04 8,6 24  
26
65 SALANOVA EUGENIE FSE 2 Team IBEX/ bol d'air gignacois 01:27:28 8,6 2 France
27
10 CALS ROGER MM6 1 GINESTAS X TRAIL 01:28:06 8,5 25 France
28
20 ANDRE CHRISTIAN MM4 1 LEZITRAIL34 01:28:47 8,4 26 France
29
30 GAYE JEFFRY MM2 4   01:29:47 8,4 27 France
30
37 FABRE MARC MM6 2 AC LACAUNE 01:31:03 8,2 28 France
31
27 GUILHAUMON VICTOR MM1 1 TAM MONTADY 01:32:04 8,1 29 France
32
58 POUX VINCENT MM1 2 NL 01:32:13 8,1 30 France
33
52 LERAY LAETITIA FSE 3   01:32:23 8,1 3 France
34
51 MERCUZOT ALEXANDRA FM0 1   01:32:24 8,1 4 France
35
49 MARIGO DANIEL MM2 5 Les con finis 01:33:47 8,0 31 France
36
31 FERNANDEZ BERNARD MM4 2 LES CONS FINIS 01:33:47 8,0 32 France
37
16 RODRIGUEZ CLÉMENT MSE 14   01:33:57 8,0 33 France
38
24 HAMADI ALI MM4 3 Team des Anciens 01:34:19 8,0 34 France
39
74 COLLAS LOUISE FSE 4   01:35:24 7,9 5  
40
18 FAROUX CHRISTIAN MM1 3   01:35:32 7,9 35 France
41
89 SALUZZO JOHAN MM0 3   01:37:28 7,7 36  
42
32 HERLEM MAÉVA FSE 5 Les galopins Brassagais 01:37:54 7,7 6 France
43
84 VIDAL MICHEL MM3 4   01:38:43 7,6 37  
44
79 AMEN SYLVAIN MM4 4   01:41:29 7,4 38  
45
59 CHOPY HUGUES MM0 4   01:42:37 7,3 39 France
46
82 GARCIA ANTOINE MM3 5   01:42:40 7,3 40  
47
53 SALVAN MATHILDE FSE 6 RRun Castres , Coureurs de Fond Castrais 01:43:00 7,3 7 France
48
77 HOULES GILLES MM4 5   01:43:24 7,3 41  
49
92 KEMMOUN-CASTAING NALAN MES 3   01:43:49 7,2 42  
50
87 GARCIA GILLES MM2 6   01:45:23 7,1 43  
51
88 NOUGARET FREDERIC MM4 6   01:45:27 7,1 44  
52
85 ALLANE TAOUS FM3 1   01:45:28 7,1 8  
53
35 LUSA MANON FSE 7   01:49:13 6,9 9 France
54
75 CERETTI OLIVIER MM1 4   01:50:00 6,8 45  
55
29 CHEF REMI MM3 6   01:50:57 6,8 46 France
56
3 GORRIZ CHRISTINE FM4 1 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:53:45 6,6 10 France
57
56 BARRAU STEPHANIE FM0 2 Team Rrunning Castres 01:54:21 6,6 11 France
58
61 MIERMONT AGNES FM0 3   01:54:21 6,6 12 France
59
8 LAUVERGNE NICOLAS MM0 5   01:56:33 6,4 47 France
60
7 BROVELLI RUDY MM1 5   01:57:16 6,4 48 France
61
25 BAYONNOVE ANDRE MM6 3 TAILL'AVENTURE 01:57:16 6,4 49 France
62
11 CABANES SOPHIE FM0 4 APÉRO SAUCISSE CALVA 01:57:16 6,4 13 France
63
47 JULIEN CELINE FM3 2   01:57:16 6,4 14 France
64
12 GARCIA CYRIL MM1 6   01:57:18 6,4 50 France
65
9 FREALDO PIERRE OLIVIER MM1 7   01:59:31 6,3 51 France
66
17 SAUVE ROMAIN MM0 6   02:00:40 6,2 52 France
67
50 SICRE CAROLINE FSE 8   02:00:41 6,2 15 France
68
60 PIGEON SYLVIE FM0 5   02:01:58 6,1 16 France
69
55 CAMMAL NATHALIE FM2 1 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:02:21 6,1 17 France
70
5 MANZANARES JEAN MM7 1 LEZITRAIL34 02:02:30 6,1 53 France
71
45 GALTIER SANDRINE FM2 2   02:03:22 6,1 18 France
72
15 BARTHE ANTOINE MSE 15   02:04:36 6,0 54 France
73
44 COURSINDEL THIBAULT MM0 7   02:05:20 6,0 55 France
74
1 PUJOL PHILIPPE MM4 7 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:08:39 5,8 56 France
75
83 KLEIN DIDIER MM4 8   02:09:11 5,8 57  
76
14 JALOSINSKI AURORE FM0 6 Bcn bedarieux 02:10:00 5,8 19 France
77
90 GIL SONIA FM0 7   02:10:03 5,8 20  
78
91 ZIMOUZY BENOIT MM2 7   02:10:03 5,8 58  
79
2 BORIE JEAN-MICHEL MM6 4   02:10:57 5,7 59 France
80
72 MORIN JEAN-CHARLES MM4 9   02:13:19 5,6 60  
81
6 GHEYSENS ALEXANDRA FM2 3 LÉZITRAIL 34 02:14:08 5,6 21 France
82
67 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MM8 1 LES MARPIELOUPS 02:23:49 5,2 61 France
83
66 HAMEL MARGARET FM7 1 LES MARPIELOUPS 02:44:46 4,6 22 France
84
13 ROUYER SERGE MM8 2 sans appartenance 02:44:47 4,6 62 France
85
33 VALETTINI MICHEL MM4 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France