Festival des Hospitaliers 2021 - 30/10/2021

13.6 Km - La Nantaise (560m D+)

Accès aux photos du Live


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx St_Alban PAYS
1
2288 HERVAS Mathias MSE 1 Acsa 01:01:37 13,2 1 00:30:06 France
2
2002 LIQUIERE David MM0 1 Team Millau Running 01:03:51 12,8 2 00:30:42 france
3
2265 TEISSIER Jeremy MSE 2   01:08:11 12,0 3 00:31:45 France
4
2178 ESTOUDRE Jeremy MSE 3 Bol d air Gignac/ TBC 01:09:12 11,8 4 00:31:46 France
5
2243 DECAYEUX Éric MM1 1 12.CoM 01:10:32 11,6 5 00:34:24 France
6
2161 BLAISE Jonathan MSE 4 Zinzins 01:12:56 11,2 6 00:34:24 France
7
2148 VILLEVIEILLE Kevin MSE 5   01:13:06 11,2 7 00:35:04 France
8
2186 VIALA Philippe MM4 1 CSA 13 DBLE 01:14:16 11,0 8 00:34:43 France
9
2273 MALDES Laurent MM3 1   01:14:57 10,9 9 00:35:03 France
10
2216 PERRIN-CARLES Simon MJU 1   01:15:50 10,8 10 00:35:19 France
11
2226 BOUTEILLER Julien MM0 2   01:16:17 10,7 11 00:36:43 France
12
2179 GUIRAUD Yannick MM0 3 Le Bol d'Air Gignacois 01:16:37 10,6 12 00:36:14 France
13
2029 AUDOIN Tao MCA 1   01:17:09 10,6 13 00:36:11 France
14
2151 BADOU Nicolas MM0 4   01:17:16 10,6 14 00:36:36 France
15
2264 BES Victoria FES 1   01:18:32 10,4 1 00:38:07 France
16
2197 LE GALLIC Florence FM1 1   01:19:26 10,3 2 00:37:49 France
17
2140 BESSIERE Vincent MM0 5   01:19:32 10,3 15 00:37:54 France
18
2290 VALEIX Vincent MSE 6   01:21:00 10,1 16 00:38:16 France
19
2263 CARTAILLAC Rémi MSE 7   01:21:26 10,0 17 00:37:42 France
20
2080 BARTOLO Nathalie FM4 1   01:21:30 10,0 3 00:39:16 France
21
2109 SARROUY Frederic MM3 2   01:21:36 10,0 18 00:38:54 France
22
2150 MAURY Amelie FSE 1 Les gazelles a vos trousses 01:21:58 10,0 4 00:40:19 France
23
2181 COUTURIER Pierre MSE 8 Zinzin 01:22:05 9,9 19 00:38:52 France
24
2229 VISSEQ Adrien MJU 2 Saran Loiret Athletic Club 01:22:05 9,9 20 00:37:12 France
25
2036 VERNHETTES Antoine MCA 2   01:23:33 9,8 21 00:38:10 France
26
2162 SIMON Thibaut MSE 9   01:24:11 9,7 22 00:40:10 France
27
2098 KRAWEZIK Benjamin MSE 10   01:24:19 9,7 23 00:40:05 France
28
2286 OULIBAUT Guilhem MCA 3 Avenir Castaneen 01:25:05 9,6 24 00:41:39 France
29
2084 BOUSQUIE Etienne MM0 6   01:25:23 9,6 25 00:40:28 France
30
2267 MONTARIOL Alexandre MJU 3   01:25:39 9,5 26 00:40:42 France
31
2277 JEREMIE Ricard MSE 11 Team larzac 01:26:20 9,5 27 00:41:46 France
32
2160 METAIRIE Vivien MSE 12   01:26:58 9,4 28 00:41:43 France
33
2262 VEZINET Pierrick MSE 13   01:27:05 9,4 29 00:39:49 France
34
2015 TARRAZI Noe MJU 4   01:27:09 9,4 30 00:39:13  
35
2086 BEAUFILS Alain MM4 2   01:27:19 9,3 31 00:40:55 France
36
2189 COUTURIER Charles MSE 14   01:27:28 9,3 32 00:41:20 France
37
2269 REYNES Léo MSE 15   01:27:34 9,3 33 00:40:53 France
38
2008 SANDER Cédric MM2 1 Les Bisons 01:28:21 9,2 34 00:42:11 France
39
2193 LEPAGE Youen MSE 16   01:28:34 9,2 35 00:40:37 France
40
2106 LE BRAS Yannick MM3 3   01:29:04 9,2 36 00:41:59 France
41
2082 BASCOBERT Matteo MJU 5 INNOVATM 01:29:23 9,1 37 00:39:37 France
42
2143 BELAUBRE Jules MJU 6   01:29:47 9,1 38 00:42:25 France
43
2116 PEREIRA Timote MCA 4 aucun 01:30:23 9,0 39 00:42:53 France
44
2248 SOUCIET Valérie FM2 1   01:31:00 9,0 5 00:42:24 France
45
2083 BOYER BILLAT Nadège FM0 1   01:31:26 8,9 6 00:43:50 France
46
2251 FLEUROUX Stéphanie FM2 2 12.com 01:31:39 8,9 7 00:43:31 France
47
2234 ROURE Johan MM1 2 Amicale Hérault 01:32:28 8,8 40 00:43:33 France
48
2061 REYNES Stephan MM3 4 Mac'adam 01:32:38 8,8 41 00:42:27 France
49
2121 LALLEMAND Tony MM2 2 AMICALE HERAULT 01:32:51 8,8 42 00:43:49 France
50
2138 GILHODES Hervé MM2 3 sans club 01:33:37 8,7 43 00:43:09 France
51
2071 BOUSQUIE Philippe MM0 7   01:33:54 8,7 44 00:42:06 France
52
2289 METAIRIE Jean-Luc MM6 1 ASF/USON 01:34:56 8,6 45 00:44:02 France
53
2131 ANDRE Pierre MM1 3 Festival des crêtes 01:35:01 8,6 46 00:42:22 France
54
2169 REVOLTE Yvann MSE 17   01:35:11 8,6 47 00:43:27 France
55
2287 ALDEBERT Sabine FM4 2 Les Foulées Sévéragaises 01:35:15 8,6 8 00:43:56 France
56
2240 PAGES Cindy FSE 2   01:35:28 8,5 9 00:44:19 France
57
2060 ZULIANI Joël MM3 5   01:35:43 8,5 48 00:46:05 France
58
2112 VALDEYRON jean cristophe MSE 18   01:35:47 8,5 49 00:45:04 France
59
2166 TERRAL Sébastien MSE 19 ACTION 12 01:35:56 8,5 50 00:46:53 France
60
2164 PRAULT Guillaume MCA 5   01:35:59 8,5 51 00:42:47 France
61
2037 BROUILLET Baptiste MCA 6   01:36:17 8,5 52 00:44:40 France
62
2254 SALASC Bastien MSE 20 TEAM FONTESOL 01:37:11 8,4 53 00:46:04 France
63
2067 CURUTCHET Christine FM3 1 mac'adam Colomiers 01:37:35 8,4 10 00:44:44 France
64
2261 CHRISTIAEN Benoit MM1 4   01:37:45 8,3 54 00:44:41 France
65
2258 GALLEGO Géraldine FM0 2   01:37:49 8,3 11 00:45:31 France
66
2009 LESAGE Lino MCA 7   01:38:34 8,3 55 00:45:58 France
67
2199 BONNARD Éric MM4 3 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:38:51 8,3 56 00:46:12 France
68
2097 REYNOUARD Stéphanie FSE 3   01:38:52 8,3 12 00:44:46 France
69
2079 FEO Anaïs FSE 4 CPLP LA PRIMAUBE 01:38:57 8,2 13 00:45:57 France
70
2042 LEBRAY Guillaume MCA 8 ESMPC 01:39:08 8,2 57 00:45:29 France
71
2030 AUDOIN Carine FM2 3   01:39:12 8,2 14 00:45:53 France
72
2227 SIMOND Anne Lise FM1 2 Courir en Emblavez 01:39:19 8,2 15 00:47:18 France
73
2091 DUMAIN Anne-Laure FSE 5   01:39:20 8,2 16 00:46:18 France
74
2176 GLAYZES Anaïs FSE 6   01:39:24 8,2 17 00:46:02 France
75
2149 TARDIEUX Vincent MSE 21   01:39:27 8,2 58 00:46:54 France
76
2136 BRAJON Remi MSE 22   01:39:29 8,2 59 00:46:24 France
77
2165 LEVESQUE Ludovic MM3 6   01:39:33 8,2 60 00:50:24 France
78
2257 FIANDRINO Pauline FSE 7   01:39:45 8,2 18 00:47:16 France
79
2255 CLANET Jordan MM0 8   01:39:46 8,2 61 00:47:16 France
80
2242 BELLOD Romain MSE 23   01:39:55 8,2 62 00:46:05 France
81
2276 SOLINHAC Loïc MSE 24 ACTION12 01:39:59 8,2 63 00:47:42 France
82
2198 CABRIT Emilie FM1 3   01:40:06 8,2 19 00:47:04 France
83
2155 DAUMAS Delphine FSE 8 Amicale Herault Run and Trail 01:40:06 8,2 20 00:47:05 France
84
2119 FIRAS Said MM3 7 AMICALE34 01:40:07 8,1 64 00:46:10 France
85
2281 CAUSSE Mathieu MM0 9   01:40:21 8,1 65 00:44:41 France
86
2206 CAUSSAT Julien MSE 25   01:40:49 8,1 66 00:45:31 France
87
2133 BRAJON Valentin MSE 26   01:41:02 8,1 67 00:46:56 France
88
2046 AUTRAN Axel MJU 7 CRC 01:41:03 8,1 68 00:45:21 France
89
2050 CAILLAUX Paul MCA 9   01:41:18 8,1 69 00:47:09 France
90
2114 BALMETTE Nathalie FM1 4 MAC'ADAM 01:41:33 8,0 21 00:47:06 France
91
2272 GALY Stéphane MM2 4 SCA 01:41:42 8,0 70 00:46:03 France
92
2188 ATZORI Antonio MM3 8 Pjap Pins-Justaret 01:41:44 8,0 71 00:48:49 France
93
2221 SANCHEZ Julian MSE 27   01:41:48 8,0 72 00:46:53 France
94
2219 CARAYON Laurence FM1 5   01:42:46 7,9 22 00:48:50 France
95
2235 UNAL Benoit MM3 9 clermont sport endurance 01:43:10 7,9 73 00:45:06 France
96
2010 VAN DER HOORN Sabine FM1 6   01:43:34 7,9 23 00:49:49 Belgique
97
2274 CHAIBI Kais MSE 28   01:43:45 7,9 74 00:46:53 France
98
2028 LLOP Céline FM3 2 castries running club 01:44:07 7,8 24 00:47:08 France
99
2284 CAYZAC Delphine FM1 7 Ecole de trail millau 01:44:11 7,8 25 00:49:54 France
100
2291 MASSIF Cathy FM4 3 A3tours free run 01:44:12 7,8 26 00:46:34 France
101
2283 CARTAYRADE Lydie FM1 8 Ecole de Trail Millau 01:44:13 7,8 27 00:49:56 France
102
2047 AUTRAN Sylvie FM3 3 CRC 01:44:24 7,8 28 00:47:02 France
103
2211 MALATERRE Romain MM3 10 12.CoM 01:44:39 7,8 75 00:48:59 France
104
2016 RODIER Françoise FM4 4   01:44:49 7,8 29 00:49:32 France
105
2213 LONJON Arthur MJU 8   01:45:19 7,7 76 00:48:45 France
106
2130 CARTIER César MM2 5   01:45:21 7,7 77 00:48:45 France
107
2230 CAILLOL Jean-François MM5 1   01:45:53 7,7 78 00:48:54 France
108
2090 CUBERO Sébastien MM1 5   01:46:06 7,7 79 00:46:47 France
109
2058 MORCHAIS Éric MM5 2 amicale Hérault 01:46:20 7,7 80 00:50:20 France
110
2170 MAILHE Chloé FSE 9   01:46:22 7,7 30 00:47:27 France
111
2194 WIDHEN Florian MSE 29 Jog'Ablain 01:46:46 7,6 81 00:50:59 France
112
2033 CARAVEN Jérôme MM2 6 Mac'Adam Colomiers 01:46:48 7,6 82 00:49:51 France
113
2132 CARTIER Catherine FM2 4   01:46:58 7,6 31 00:49:29 France
114
2089 BURCIA Marie FM1 9   01:47:00 7,6 32 00:49:28 France
115
2285 LACAZE Jérôme MM2 7   01:47:01 7,6 83 00:49:49 France
116
2123 LE GORRE Bernard MM5 3 Mac'Adam Colomiers 01:47:07 7,6 84 00:48:48 France
117
2127 DRESSAYRE Maxime MSE 30   01:47:10 7,6 85 00:46:52 France
118
2018 CARAYON Philippe MM2 8   01:47:18 7,6 86 00:48:51 France
119
2105 MARCO Gérard MM5 4 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 01:47:20 7,6 87 00:49:45 France
120
2185 RISSE Vincent MM0 10 Zinzin 01:47:23 7,6 88 00:51:21 France
121
2228 DELTORT Lilian MM2 9   01:48:00 7,6 89 00:49:48 France
122
2088 PARSY Evy FSE 10   01:48:08 7,5 33 00:50:22 France
123
2154 PIC Stéphane MM3 11   01:48:08 7,5 90 00:49:54 France
124
2159 SOULE Karine FM3 4 Amicale Hérault 01:48:10 7,5 34 00:50:37 France
125
2093 LACROIX Francis MM4 4   01:48:25 7,5 91 00:49:45 France
126
2110 FERET Éric MM3 12 neant 01:48:35 7,5 92 00:54:07 France
127
2192 CHRISTOL Laurent MM3 13   01:48:39 7,5 93 00:51:16 France
128
2209 SIMON Philippine FSE 11   01:48:44 7,5 35 00:51:24 France
129
2043 NAVARRO Frederic MM2 10   01:48:49 7,5 94 00:52:24 France
130
2048 AUTRAN Hervé MM3 14 CRC 01:49:05 7,5 95 00:49:41 France
131
2252 GAUTRAN Sébastien MM1 6   01:49:28 7,5 96 00:51:26 France
132
2278 MILLARD Valériane FM1 10   01:49:32 7,4 36 00:51:17 France
133
2279 CAZALS Amélie FM1 11 Bruéjouls tassou team 01:49:34 7,4 37 00:51:18 France
134
2245 FLAGEUL Pauline FSE 12   01:49:41 7,4 38 00:51:51 France
135
2175 VILLOIS Didier MM6 2   01:50:30 7,4 97 00:50:40 France
136
2053 ALBOUYS Evelyne FM5 1 Macadam Colomiers 01:51:29 7,3 39 00:52:14 France
137
2146 BOUSSAGOL Marie FM4 5 Running club Arpajon-sur-Cère 01:51:43 7,3 40 00:52:42 France
138
2145 REYNOUARD Alexia FSE 13   01:51:51 7,3 41 00:51:26 France
139
2271 RENARD Julien MM1 7   01:51:57 7,3 98 00:49:55 Royaume Uni
140
2177 VICENTE Florian MM0 11   01:52:04 7,3 99 00:00:00 France
141
2006 EUDES Aurore FM1 12   01:52:05 7,3 42 00:51:03 France
142
2076 VALLEE Chloé© FSE 14   01:52:06 7,3 43 00:52:57 France
143
2118 LEFORT Sophie FM3 5 Team trail cholet 01:52:14 7,3 44 00:53:19 France
144
2167 PARIS Yannick MM0 12   01:52:38 7,2 100 00:49:09 France
145
2052 REBOANI Christine FM5 2 MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS 01:52:39 7,2 45 00:50:39 France
146
2237 CHAZOULLE Julien MSE 31 Ecole de trail millau 01:53:05 7,2 101 00:51:05 France
147
2256 RUBIO Frédéric MM1 8   01:53:13 7,2 102 00:54:37 France
148
2246 LHOSTE Catherine FM4 6   01:53:14 7,2 46 00:53:22 France
149
2068 POILBLAN Claudine FM4 7 MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS 01:53:30 7,2 47 00:52:19 France
150
2207 SIMON Jean-Pascal MM5 5   01:53:43 7,2 103 00:54:33 France
151
2184 SIMON Fanny FSE 15   01:53:44 7,2 48 00:53:10 France
152
2122 AGRANIER-RAVAUX Helene FM4 8 AMICALE HERAULT 01:53:47 7,2 49 00:53:02 France
153
2205 SANCHEZ Raphaël MSE 32   01:53:53 7,2 104 00:52:47 France
154
2147 DELPONT Jean-Pierre MM6 3 Running club Arpajon-sur-Cère 01:54:07 7,2 105 00:53:38 France
155
2031 COLIN Gérard MM7 1   01:54:19 7,1 106 00:52:03 France
156
2124 MOURRIER Jean-Noël MM1 9   01:54:29 7,1 107 00:53:14 France
157
2063 BARTOLO Bruno MM4 5   01:54:34 7,1 108 00:48:46 France
158
2236 PUCHE Michel MM3 15   01:54:36 7,1 109 00:51:10 France
159
2191 CAUQUIL Céline FM2 5   01:54:45 7,1 50 00:53:38 France
160
2056 GASTINEAU Florine FSE 16 RAID Yon 01:54:46 7,1 51 00:52:19 France
161
2142 POUJOL Pascal MM4 6   01:54:51 7,1 110 00:53:05 France
162
2099 GUILLOUET Elodie FM2 6   01:55:10 7,1 52 00:52:49 France
163
2065 POILBLAN Patrick MM5 6 MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS 01:55:18 7,1 111 00:51:48 France
164
2217 CADET Benoit MM3 16   01:56:43 7,0 112 00:53:16 France
165
2195 GOETZ Dominique MM4 7   01:57:00 7,0 113 00:53:10 France
166
2210 JEAN-PIERRE Alexandra FM2 7 BETES DE TRAIL 01:57:18 7,0 53 00:53:51 France
167
2225 FERET Carole FM3 6   01:57:31 6,9 54 00:54:10 France
168
2180 COUTURIER Michel MM5 7 Zinzin 01:57:31 6,9 114 00:51:55 France
169
2126 FLEURANCE Anne FM1 13 VALLET HORS STADE 01:57:52 6,9 55 00:53:10 France
170
2055 DREILLARD Bruno MM5 8 RAID YON 01:58:29 6,9 115 00:53:25 France
171
2208 LIYANAGAMA Pulitha MM1 10   01:58:29 6,9 116 00:48:51 Royaume Uni
172
2171 SERTORI Laura FSE 17   01:58:43 6,9 56 00:53:41 France
173
2158 DIEULIVOL Marine FSE 18   01:58:44 6,9 57 00:53:19 France
174
2107 RUPIN Mickael MM2 11   01:59:20 6,8 117 00:55:10 France
175
2104 DERRE Patricia FM4 9   01:59:20 6,8 58 00:55:10 France
176
2066 CESSES Michelle FM5 3 MAC'ADAM 02:00:35 6,8 59 00:54:24 France
177
2025 ROUQUETTE Geneviève FM6 1 Mac'Adam Colomiers 02:00:35 6,8 60 00:54:00 France
178
2092 LAFARGE Philippe MM4 8   02:00:39 6,8 118 00:51:17 France
179
2045 ARNAL Guy MM4 9   02:00:43 6,8 119 00:53:15 France
180
2214 VIALA Jean-Yves MM3 17   02:00:48 6,8 120 00:54:36 France
181
2232 WAS Stéphanie FM2 8 US CARMAUX 02:01:00 6,7 61 00:55:34 France
182
2233 WAS Jérôme MM2 12 US CARMAUX 02:01:02 6,7 121 00:55:23 France
183
2139 WAMBST Patrick MM4 10   02:01:12 6,7 122 00:53:11 France
184
2101 SCIONTI Sylvie FM4 10   02:01:17 6,7 62 00:56:02 France
185
2096 BRIOUDE Raphael MM1 11   02:01:21 6,7 123 00:55:53 France
186
2247 AUPERT David MM2 13   02:01:53 6,7 124 00:55:12 France
187
2239 MOZERR Nicolas MM1 12 Fontesol team 02:02:18 6,7 125 00:57:18 France
188
2117 JUBERT Éric MM5 9 OCCBA 02:03:13 6,6 126 00:56:40 France
189
2102 ASTRUC -FAYOLLE Vanessa FM2 9   02:03:48 6,6 63 00:56:39 France
190
2157 CAILHOL DENIS Maryse FM5 4   02:03:59 6,6 64 00:55:34 France
191
2024 PLANAS Laurent MM3 18 aucun 02:04:07 6,6 127 00:56:27 France
192
2023 ALONSO Jean-Pascal MM3 19   02:04:10 6,6 128 00:56:24 France
193
2201 LAVILLE CAPGRAS Caroline FM2 10   02:04:15 6,6 65 00:58:04 France
194
2057 GABAY Philippe MM5 10 Mac'adam Colomiers 02:04:29 6,6 129 00:53:04 France
195
2062 WIDHEN Dorothée FM3 7 jog'ablain 02:04:54 6,5 66 00:56:13 France
196
2183 TARRAZI Justine FCA 1   02:05:11 6,5 67 00:55:09 France
197
2223 SOLOMIAC Vanessa FM0 3   02:05:24 6,5 68 00:57:16 France
198
2172 MASSIF Christophe MM4 11 Pérols Footing 02:05:26 6,5 130 00:59:19 France
199
2125 MAURER Nicolas MES 1   02:06:42 6,4 131 00:58:17 France
200
2108 VANCEUNEBROCK Marie FES 2   02:06:43 6,4 69 00:58:16 France
201
2087 FAU Mathieu MSE 33   02:06:51 6,4 132 00:54:48 France
202
2153 PARSY Vianney MM3 20   02:06:53 6,4 133 00:54:44 France
203
2144 ORFILA Marc MM3 21   02:06:54 6,4 134 00:54:47 France
204
2081 BASCOBERT Natacha FM1 14 INNOVATM 02:06:55 6,4 70 00:56:49 France
205
2064 IMUS Sophie FM1 15   02:07:23 6,4 71 00:59:07 France
206
2044 BREGOU Christelle FM3 8   02:07:23 6,4 72 00:59:26 France
207
2135 BRAJON Dominique MM4 12   02:08:15 6,4 135 00:57:18 France
208
2204 PENAZZI Luc MM5 11   02:08:50 6,3 136 00:57:55 France
209
2100 DERUY Sylvie FM4 11   02:09:03 6,3 73 00:57:21 France
210
2128 POTTIER Mathieu MM0 13   02:09:06 6,3 137 00:57:26 France
211
2073 EVITA Viviane FM3 9 Mac Adam 02:09:14 6,3 74 00:59:10 France
212
2074 ABIKZIR Beatrice FM1 16 SAM Paris 12 02:09:59 6,3 75 00:57:42 France
213
2173 SARTRE Thierry MM4 13   02:11:31 6,2 138 00:59:35 France
214
2075 GRATET Marie-Claude FM3 10   02:11:32 6,2 76 00:59:37 France
215
2007 HARZEE Marie FM0 4   02:11:55 6,2 77 01:00:38 France
216
2244 COMMENGE Manon FSE 19   02:12:15 6,2 78 01:01:05 France
217
2168 MARIE Antoine MSE 34   02:12:16 6,2 139 01:01:10 France
218
2259 DECOBERT Estelle FM3 11 Jog'Ablain 02:12:34 6,2 79 00:57:40 France
219
2253 BAILLY Cindy FM0 5   02:12:38 6,2 80 00:59:54 France
220
2070 TRAVER Sophie FM2 11   02:13:02 6,1 81 01:01:30 France
221
2040 CRETTé Aurélie FM1 17 Courir Ã? Vauvert 02:13:12 6,1 82 01:01:33 France
222
2115 BERTRAND Karine FM2 12 Courir Ensemble à Beauvoisin 02:13:52 6,1 83 01:00:05 France
223
2039 ARIAS Angélique FM1 18   02:14:29 6,1 84 01:01:57 France
224
2026 HACHET Annick FM4 12 Pastel triathlon St Quentin 02:15:12 6,0 85 00:57:35 France
225
2021 VARRET Sandra FM2 13   02:16:09 6,0 86 00:58:40 France
226
2022 DESFORGES Canie FM2 14 Villandry Cap nature 02:16:11 6,0 87 00:58:38 France
227
2051 LE NORMAND Clémence FM1 19 Mac'Adam 02:19:02 5,9 88 00:58:41 France
228
2111 LABEAUME Karine FM1 20   02:19:15 5,9 89 01:04:38 France
229
2034 LEGRAND Gilles MM3 22   02:19:55 5,8 140 00:00:00 France
230
2035 DARDEVET Delphine FM2 15   02:19:56 5,8 90 01:04:04 France
231
2094 MILLIAT Marion FM3 12   02:22:11 5,7 91 01:05:53 France
232
2095 YAGÜE Marie FM3 13   02:22:19 5,7 92 01:05:51 France
233
2120 AROCAS Justine FSE 20   02:24:04 5,7 93 00:00:00 France
234
2041 MOUTET Guy MM7 2 occba 02:24:49 5,6 141 01:01:58 France
235
2020 MAUDET Marie-Christine FM4 13 Villandry cap nature 02:26:20 5,6 94 01:05:04 France
236
2282 VALLENARI Emilie FSE 21   02:35:11 5,3 95 01:04:37 France
237
2249 GABRIEL Maryline FM4 14   02:37:51 5,2 96 01:10:44 France
238
2072 BOULAY Bruno MM3 23 Hôpital Chateaudun 02:45:11 4,9 142 01:05:49 France
239
2038 RAKINIC Laetitia FM2 16 Mac'adam 02:45:46 4,9 97 01:16:22 France
240
2054 SIX Pierre-Yves MM4 14   02:49:10 4,8 143 01:09:31 France
241
2220 MARRASSE Nelly FM1 21   02:51:30 4,8 98 01:12:31 France
242
2280 ALLIE Christine FM3 14   03:08:31 4,3 99 01:22:36 France
243
2224 DESSALES Sylvie FM2 17   03:08:32 4,3 100 01:21:43 France
244
2260 ALLIE Remy MM2 14   03:08:45 4,3 144 01:22:37 France
245
2231 VICENTE Sindy FSE 22   03:08:49 4,3 101 01:20:24 France
246
2174 VILLOIS Odile FM5 5   03:08:49 4,3 102 01:20:23 France