Trail Quillan 2022 - 03/04/2022

11km (350mD+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1285 PITON ALLAN MES 1 CA BALMA 00:44:18 14,9 1
2
1234 AGERON GABIN MSE 1 ALTICIM FONT ROMEU 00:46:13 14,3 2
3
1154 AGUILLANA TOM MJU 1 Team Provence Endurance 00:47:37 13,9 3
4
1221 BONNEAULT YOANN MSE 2 Sapeurs Pompiers Toulouse Delrieu 00:49:26 13,3 4
5
1188 DEVRIESE JOCELYN MSE 3 SPORT 2000 00:49:27 13,3 5
6
1241 SANCHEZ GAETAN MM2 1 Team Trail de Fontfroide 00:51:33 12,8 6
7
1149 GASPAROTTO REMI MM0 1   00:52:17 12,6 7
8
1301 DO RIO GOMES DELIO MM2 2 LIMOUX TRIATHLON 00:53:05 12,4 8
9
1069 NIVET NICOLAS MSE 4   00:53:48 12,3 9
10
1068 JEAMMET VINCENT MSE 5   00:54:20 12,1 10
11
1014 BONIAKOWSKI CHARLOTTE FM0 1   00:55:14 11,9 1
12
1226 ARNAUD MICHEL MM4 1 TRAIL TO LIVE 00:55:21 11,9 11
13
1233 LE GALL ALBAN MES 2   00:55:50 11,8 12
14
1092 PITON ANAÏS FSE 1 DECATHLON FOIX 00:55:51 11,8 2
15
1235 FONTES MAXENCE MES 3   00:56:10 11,7 13
16
1307 TEIXEIRA PAULO MM3 1 Spiridon club du pags d olmes 00:56:50 11,6 14
17
1155 FABRE BASTIEN MCA 1   00:57:02 11,6 15
18
1041 JALABERT BENOIT MM1 1 CA Balma / Team Coincoin 00:57:05 11,6 16
19
1315 KEITA OSMAN MSE 6 spiridon du pays d olmes 00:57:32 11,5 17
20
1245 FAIVRE NOÉ MCA 2   00:58:19 11,3 18
21
1202 LECLERC ELIE MM2 3 GINESTAS X TRAIL 00:58:51 11,2 19
22
1306 CASSE VALENTIN MJU 2 CMC 00:58:55 11,2 20
23
1185 PERIZ THIBAULT MSE 7 TEAM PAPYCOACH 00:58:56 11,2 21
24
1322 BLANC CECILE FM0 2 Apy training 00:59:56 11,0 3
25
1259 BENET GILBERT MM5 1   01:00:18 10,9 22
26
1247 DRAHON CHRISTIAN MM3 2 NON LICENCIE ARIEGE 01:01:00 10,8 23
27
1081 AMEN ALEXANDRE MSE 8   01:01:09 10,8 24
28
1281 ANSART LEO MSE 9   01:01:26 10,7 25
29
1080 BREAVOINE EMMA FSE 2   01:03:25 10,4 4
30
1288 WOOCK NICOLAS MSE 10   01:04:13 10,3 26
31
1222 MONIER CHRISTOPHE MM3 3 Black & white 01:04:21 10,3 27
32
1193 RIBERE ADRIEN MM7 1 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB 01:05:16 10,1 28
33
1184 HERNANDEZ QUENTIN MSE 11   01:06:27 9,9 29
34
1112 BLANC MATHIS MJU 3   01:06:39 9,9 30
35
1290 GEORGE ANTONIN MSE 12   01:06:39 9,9 31
36
1003 BEZIAT JULIEN MSE 13   01:06:41 9,9 32
37
1083 GOUDOUR JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 14   01:06:44 9,9 33
38
1116 MARIN BRUNO MM6 1   01:07:33 9,8 34
39
1246 MÉROC AGNÈS FM1 1   01:07:34 9,8 5
40
1176 TAURIN JULIEN MJU 4   01:07:35 9,8 35
41
1298 MARTINEZ MAGALIE FM1 2 team papicoach trail cathare 01:07:53 9,7 6
42
1287 MAILHAC ALEXANDRE MCA 3   01:07:57 9,7 36
43
1243 JIORDA MIREILLE FM4 1 Amicale CD11 01:08:00 9,7 7
44
1110 REBY LEO MSE 15   01:08:05 9,7 37
45
1313 DELMAS CEDRIC MM0 2   01:08:08 9,7 38
46
1050 BERNATAS DAVID MM2 4   01:08:33 9,6 39
47
1156 TALUT BAPTISTE MCA 4   01:09:12 9,5 40
48
1249 BOYER HUGO MCA 5 Team papy coach 01:09:29 9,5 41
49
1126 KLASEN NICOLAS MM0 3   01:09:39 9,5 42
50
1236 ROUANET GUILHEM MM0 4   01:09:45 9,5 43
51
1317 AMARDEIL PHILIPPE MM3 4   01:09:50 9,4 44
52
1040 BURCET CLAUDE MM3 5 Amicale Département de l'Aude 01:09:53 9,4 45
53
1316 BILLOUX XAVIER MM1 2   01:09:57 9,4 46
54
1314 DUCHATEL ALEXANDRE MM0 5   01:10:07 9,4 47
55
1067 GERMAIN ALBAN MSE 16   01:10:45 9,3 48
56
1025 GIULIANI ENZO MSE 17   01:10:57 9,3 49
57
1308 ROUCHON CHRISTELLE FM1 3   01:10:58 9,3 8
58
1096 MIS JULIEN MM1 3   01:11:00 9,3 50
59
1104 MAURY EMMA FJU 1   01:11:20 9,3 9
60
1265 TEISSEYRE NICOLAS MM1 4 ACL 01:11:26 9,2 51
61
1032 DOCHY THIBAULT MSE 18   01:11:27 9,2 52
62
1325 PONS JULIEN   1   01:11:29 9,2 53
63
1275 MAGNE ANATOLE MJU 5   01:11:30 9,2 54
64
1321 TROCELLIER ESTELLE FSE 3 SLV 01:11:37 9,2 10
65
1128 DOUSSIN MICHEL MM4 2 Mario Team 01:11:41 9,2 55
66
1063 VELASCO -COULLOUX PIERRELOUP MCA 6   01:11:41 9,2 56
67
1294 SOURNIES HUBERT MM6 2 Les Angles Triathlon 01:11:51 9,2 57
68
1007 MOORE KEVIN MM5 2 Leighton Buzzard Tri Club 01:12:20 9,1 58
69
1085 LOT PATRICK MM5 3 ACF CARCASSONNE/poumpils 01:12:25 9,1 59
70
1031 ILHAT PASCAL MM3 6 Les foulées du Kercorb 01:12:30 9,1 60
71
1020 KIRCHSTETTER FANNY FM0 3 Pizzeria La Haut Dans La Montagne Belcaire 01:12:33 9,1 11
72
1125 LLINARES STEPHANE MM2 5   01:12:46 9,1 61
73
1060 PEREDES JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM4 3 NATURE COURIR 01:13:17 9,0 62
74
1204 DHEILLY NASSERA FM5 1 US COLOMIERS ATHLETISME 01:13:25 9,0 12
75
1095 CALVENE CROS ADELINE FM5 2   01:14:01 8,9 13
76
1286 MAILHAC ANTHONY MSE 19 FONT ROMEU 01:14:28 8,9 63
77
1242 CROS MALAURY FSE 4   01:14:43 8,8 14
78
1324 PUERTO ERIC MM3 7   01:15:13 8,8 64
79
1034 POUGET VINCENT MM2 6 Blagnac Sporting Club Athlétisme 01:15:26 8,7 65
80
1148 POCHAT MATTHIEU MM0 6   01:15:59 8,7 66
81
1216 CAPPIOT NADEGE FM2 1 amicale département de l'Aude 01:16:08 8,7 15
82
1181 GIRARD PIERRE GILLES MM5 4 AMICALE DÉPARTEMENT AUDE 01:16:08 8,7 67
83
1029 SANCHEZ LIONEL MM0 7   01:16:12 8,7 68
84
1054 DUCHEMIN EMILIENNE FSE 5   01:16:12 8,7 16
85
1310 SALAS ANTOINE MM3 8   01:16:15 8,7 69
86
1250 COURTIEL ALAIN MM4 4 SL/AS CARCASSONNE 01:16:31 8,6 70
87
1129 DOUSSIN ISABELLE FM4 2 Mario Team 01:16:32 8,6 17
88
1076 PUGET MARIE FSE 6   01:16:56 8,6 18
89
1046 MORA FABIEN MM2 7 LIMOUX CLUB TRIATHLON 01:17:37 8,5 71
90
1191 NICOLINI MIKAEL MES 4   01:17:38 8,5 72
91
1141 GUIAVARC'H MAËL MSE 20   01:17:39 8,5 73
92
1201 DAUDE NATHALIE FM0 4   01:17:59 8,5 19
93
1280 MARIE ANTOINE MSE 21   01:18:23 8,4 74
94
1217 TOURNIE LUISA FM1 4 Amicale département de l'Aude 01:18:37 8,4 20
95
1044 CONTARINO MARIE FM4 3 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:18:40 8,4 21
96
1206 DURAND MONTALVO SABRINA FM1 5 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:18:42 8,4 22
97
1190 BERNARD THIERRY MM2 8 AC LIMOUX 01:18:47 8,4 75
98
1018 GRANIÉ THOMAS MM0 8   01:18:55 8,4 76
99
1000 BRADLEY AMY FM2 2   01:18:56 8,4 23
100
1097 CALVET DAVID MM1 5   01:19:03 8,3 77
101
1114 MORA BENOIT MSE 22   01:19:04 8,3 78
102
1152 MALOT MICHAËL MM1 6   01:19:05 8,3 79
103
1283 AGUIRRE CHRISTOPHE MM4 5   01:19:16 8,3 80
104
1215 LAGARDE GÉRARD MM5 5 ASCE31 01:19:19 8,3 81
105
1276 PEREZ LÉA FSE 7   01:19:23 8,3 24
106
1258 AXTMANN ARNAUD MM1 7 Saint Laurent running 01:19:23 8,3 82
107
1252 ROBLES EMMA FM1 6   01:19:38 8,3 25
108
1251 ROBLES PIERRE MM2 9   01:19:39 8,3 83
109
1229 FERRANTE GARRABE AMNDA FM0 5   01:19:46 8,3 26
110
1094 PINAUD NATACHA FM2 3   01:19:46 8,3 27
111
1161 BORDIER JULIE FM0 6 St Laurent running 01:19:56 8,3 28
112
1078 RICHARD VERONIQUE FM0 7   01:20:12 8,2 29
113
1140 CRASTES LIONEL MM1 8 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 01:20:38 8,2 84
114
1262 RUMBAU VALERIE FM1 7 Rumbau 01:21:16 8,1 30
115
1186 CORONAS JEAN PAUL MM4 6 AMICALE DÉPARTEMENTALE DE L'AUDE 01:21:21 8,1 85
116
1180 BERGE CHANTAL FM4 4 ASAT KANGOUROU 01:21:37 8,1 31
117
1223 HUVELIE ALICIA FSE 8 CIRFA PARIS 01:21:38 8,1 32
118
1284 AGUIRRE SYLVIE FM3 1 Saint Laurent running 01:21:45 8,1 33
119
1103 PEREZ SOPHIE FM3 2 Trailrail Club 01:21:56 8,1 34
120
1292 COULOM CLÉMENT MSE 23   01:21:59 8,0 86
121
1045 VEYRIES JEAN MM6 3 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:22:19 8,0 87
122
1001 BRADLEY COLIN MM4 7   01:22:30 8,0 88
123
1079 SERRE FLORENT MM1 9   01:22:44 8,0 89
124
1133 SAUNIERE JOFFREY MSE 24   01:22:45 8,0 90
125
1043 PUJOL FLORIAN MSE 25 FCCH 01:22:50 8,0 91
126
1305 PETREOLLE JEAN-GUY MM6 4   01:22:52 8,0 92
127
1165 VALVERDE RACHEL FM2 4 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:22:59 8,0 35
128
1196 MALRIC ANNE FM3 3 SA TOULOUSE UC 01:23:03 7,9 36
129
1062 ALGANS MAËLYS FSE 9   01:23:09 7,9 37
130
1059 ROSA VALERIE FM2 5   01:23:18 7,9 38
131
1232 RIVALS LAURE FM0 8 LES POUMPILS CABARDES 01:23:44 7,9 39
132
1255 BOYER CHRISTOPHE MM3 9   01:24:18 7,8 93
133
1254 BOYER MAXIME MJU 6   01:24:19 7,8 94
134
1244 GUIARD BRUNO MM2 10   01:24:21 7,8 95
135
1300 ROUSSEL REGINE FM6 1 MAZERES COURSE P?DESTRE 01:24:27 7,8 40
136
1171 BEREHOUC AUDE FM1 8 FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES 01:24:30 7,8 41
137
1042 ROUCH MARINE FES 1 MBC 01:24:33 7,8 42
138
1135 IONEL DANIELA FSE 10   01:24:38 7,8 43
139
1296 LAIRE CHRISTIAN MM8 1 AC PAMIERS (09) 01:24:44 7,8 96
140
1291 TONELLO MATHIEU MM0 9   01:24:45 7,8 97
141
1257 AXTMANN LAETITIA FM2 6 St Laurent running 01:25:03 7,8 44
142
1091 CALVET DAMIEN MM1 10   01:25:13 7,7 98
143
1279 LAUGAA ANNE MARIE FM5 3   01:25:13 7,7 45
144
1061 PIERNAGORDA CARINE FM1 9   01:25:14 7,7 46
145
1035 DIETZ NIKOLAS MM0 10   01:25:22 7,7 99
146
1098 FARR ALISON FM0 9   01:25:30 7,7 47
147
1269 VIDAL QUERALT FES 2   01:25:34 7,7 48
148
1268 FERNANDEZ MAËL MSE 26   01:25:34 7,7 100
149
1100 MARTY JEAN-PAUL MM4 8   01:25:40 7,7 101
150
1231 RIVALS JULIEN MM1 11 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:25:45 7,7 102
151
1182 PONCHEL CORINNE FM1 10 Satuc 01:25:49 7,7 49
152
1082 EXPOSITO BENOIT MM1 12   01:25:55 7,7 103
153
1132 DELMAS BAPTISTE MSE 27   01:26:05 7,7 104
154
1219 DEMICHELI MARIE PIERRE FM1 11 Saint Laurent running 01:26:14 7,7 50
155
1199 BORIE NICOLE FM5 4   01:26:18 7,6 51
156
1077 DANGLA ELODIE FSE 11   01:26:19 7,6 52
157
1070 FALAISE RÉMI MSE 28   01:26:21 7,6 105
158
1203 FOULQUIER LAURENCE FM2 7 TNT 01:26:24 7,6 53
159
1238 SEGUR ROXAN MSE 29   01:26:32 7,6 106
160
1056 GORDO ELODIE FM1 12   01:26:33 7,6 54
161
1237 SEGUR XAVIER MM1 13   01:26:34 7,6 107
162
1122 BOYER FRANCE FM1 13   01:27:22 7,6 55
163
1086 ITIER SANDRINE FM1 14   01:27:28 7,5 56
164
1320 VANHOVE FLORINE FSE 12   01:27:32 7,5 57
165
1248 MALLEVIALLE ARNAUD MM4 9 SL/AS CARCASSONNE 01:27:40 7,5 108
166
1147 PONS LAURENT MM4 10   01:27:50 7,5 109
167
1033 FALCOU CÉLINE FM1 15 LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET 01:27:51 7,5 58
168
1214 MONFIL REVUELTA NANCY FM4 5 TrailRail Cazouls-lès-Béziers 01:28:00 7,5 59
169
1179 LACHAUD SOPHIE FSE 13   01:28:10 7,5 60
170
1036 ALONSO REMI MM0 11   01:28:10 7,5 110
171
1270 VILLATEAU VALERIE FM3 4   01:28:11 7,5 61
172
1187 ROUDEAU CHRISTIAN MM5 6 Amicale CD11 01:28:20 7,5 111
173
1209 SIEURAC MARION FM1 16 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:28:43 7,4 62
174
1230 FERRANTE LAURENT MM1 14   01:29:15 7,4 112
175
1064 FIORET ESTELLE FM1 17 REVEL 01:29:25 7,4 63
176
1271 ROHART ALAIN MM3 10   01:29:36 7,4 113
177
1272 AZEVEDO CANDIDA FM3 5   01:29:38 7,4 64
178
1293 GARREAU MICHELE FM6 2   01:29:41 7,4 65
179
1048 MORA MARION FJU 2   01:30:00 7,3 66
180
1026 MORA ANNE-SOPHIE FM2 8 LIMOUX TRIATHLON 01:30:01 7,3 67
181
1099 ADRIAN CHRISTOPHE MM1 15 Trail to finish 01:30:05 7,3 114
182
1015 SIESO RAPHAELLE FM0 10   01:30:08 7,3 68
183
1111 ARJONA MORGANE FSE 14 Team Trail'quillou 01:30:13 7,3 69
184
1297 LAIRE JACKIE FM7 1 ACP PAMIERS 01:30:18 7,3 70
185
1084 VAUDON CLÉMENCE FSE 15 FFCAM 01:30:42 7,3 71
186
1304 PETREOLLE EMILIE FM0 11   01:31:02 7,2 72
187
1192 LAFAGE CÉLINE FM2 9   01:31:04 7,2 73
188
1261 FENEYROU MATHILDE FSE 16   01:31:05 7,2 74
189
1124 DUBOST LENA FSE 17   01:31:20 7,2 75
190
1139 GRASTILLEUR JEAN CHARLES MM5 7   01:31:42 7,2 115
191
1005 BERTRAND PASCALE FM4 6   01:31:46 7,2 76
192
1022 ARCIS ELISE FM0 12   01:31:48 7,2 77
193
1117 MAINGUIN CAROLINE FSE 18   01:31:56 7,2 78
194
1072 REUX JOEL MM3 11   01:32:01 7,2 116
195
1071 REUX ISABELLE FM3 6 TRACKS ATHLE I'Isle Jourdain 32 01:32:02 7,2 79
196
1087 DAVID JULIA FM0 13   01:32:06 7,2 80
197
1088 MONCHALIN ALAIN MM2 11   01:32:08 7,2 117
198
1006 GONZALEZ SABRINA FM0 14 s.warrior974 01:32:15 7,2 81
199
1055 VIDAL CORINNE FM4 7   01:32:24 7,1 82
200
1118 PASCAL FLORIAN MSE 30   01:32:25 7,1 118
201
1105 CHAUSSONNET CHRISTOPHE MM2 12 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:33:40 7,0 119
202
1175 MONROZIÉS PIERRE-JEAN MM2 13   01:33:45 7,0 120
203
1002 ILHAT LYDIA FM1 18 Les foulées du Kercorb 01:33:47 7,0 83
204
1027 BROADUS MARK MM6 5   01:33:51 7,0 121
205
1263 BERGERET VIRGINIE FM3 7   01:35:10 6,9 84
206
1123 FRANCOISE BRESSANGES FM5 5   01:35:12 6,9 85
207
1318 BLANCO OLIVIA FM1 19   01:35:17 6,9 86
208
1159 SCHMITZ MIREILLE FM4 8   01:35:23 6,9 87
209
1143 BETEILLE FLORENCE FM3 8   01:35:25 6,9 88
210
1145 LUCA VÉRONIQUE FM3 9   01:35:25 6,9 89
211
1146 SORIANO GÉRARD MM6 6   01:35:31 6,9 122
212
1299 MCKENNA SHARON FM4 9   01:35:34 6,9 90
213
1075 ALBERO LYDIE FM5 6   01:35:47 6,9 91
214
1008 ESCUBEDO MARION FM1 20 RTS34 01:36:06 6,9 92
215
1274 FONTIES KATIA FM3 10 Run and trail 01:36:06 6,9 93
216
1212 KRAJCARZ CONSTANCE FSE 19   01:36:08 6,9 94
217
1211 KRAJCARZ FABIEN MM4 11   01:36:09 6,9 123
218
1210 KRAJCARZ EMMA FSE 20   01:36:09 6,9 95
219
1012 METAY YVAN MM4 12 Budokan judo Saint-Orens 01:36:15 6,9 124
220
1224 KERKHOF NICOLAS MM1 16   01:37:04 6,8 125
221
1120 BOYER GUY MM8 2   01:37:10 6,8 126
222
1195 FERON SARAH FSE 21   01:37:13 6,8 96
223
1323 MOULON LEONE FM5 7   01:37:22 6,8 97
224
1194 RIBERE DANIELLE FM7 2 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB 01:37:36 6,8 98
225
1183 TOIX DENIS MM7 2 RIBERAL AC 01:37:37 6,8 127
226
1303 BOUSQUET MAEVA FSE 22   01:38:14 6,7 99
227
1260 PASCUAL KARINE FM2 10   01:38:17 6,7 100
228
1173 BOUCHET CHRISTINE FM4 10   01:38:48 6,7 101
229
1174 MOITRY PHILIPPE MM5 8   01:38:48 6,7 128
230
1198 LEBEL MATHILDE FSE 23   01:38:49 6,7 102
231
1119 LOUREIRO ANTOINETTE FM2 11   01:39:16 6,6 103
232
1142 SAMORA KARINE FM1 21 Spiridom club du pays d'olmes 01:39:21 6,6 104
233
1162 BARRÈRE NATHALIE FM1 22 Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 01:39:24 6,6 105
234
1134 BOUSQUET MYRIAM FM2 12 spiridon du pays d olmes 01:39:24 6,6 106
235
1089 MONIE FREDERIC MM1 17 SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES 01:39:25 6,6 129
236
1153 MALOT LAETITIA FM0 15   01:40:54 6,5 107
237
1038 JAUROU VINCENT MES 5   01:41:47 6,5 130
238
1028 MIRABELLS LÉA FES 3   01:41:48 6,5 108
239
1264 MEAUX VERONIQUE FM6 3 NL 01:42:39 6,4 109
240
1047 REVAUD GUILLET ALEXANDRA FM1 23 LA FOULÉ DES 3 QUILLES 01:43:39 6,4 110
241
1127 MOUTARDIER AMANDINE FSE 24   01:45:29 6,3 111
242
1131 BUTRON LANDRY MM0 12   01:47:32 6,1 131
243
1157 JEZEQUEL FABIENNE FM2 13 SA TOULOUSE UC 01:48:15 6,1 112
244
1049 DELIERRE VALÉRIE FM3 11   01:48:31 6,1 113
245
1273 BORDENEUVE HELENE FSE 25   01:49:07 6,0 114
246
1093 BOUTEILLER-EYCHENNE CHRISTINE FM2 14 team trail'quillou 01:49:08 6,0 115
247
1282 MARTIN AURELIE FM0 16   01:50:39 6,0 116
248
1295 ALLAIRE AUDREY FSE 26   01:50:43 6,0 117
249
1144 PERTHUISON DANIELLE FM6 4   01:50:49 6,0 118
250
1115 THOMPSON ROSALYN FM0 17   01:54:57 5,7 119
251
1172 MELLOR DAMIAN MM4 13   01:54:58 5,7 132
252
1016 RODIE DELPHINE FSE 27   01:56:54 5,6 120
253
1017 DIETZ MARYLENE FM0 18   01:56:54 5,6 121
254
1218 CABOS MARIE FSE 28   01:56:54 5,6 122
255
1113 FERRIOL-SARDA SANDRINE FM2 15 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB 01:58:47 5,6 123
256
1168 HUGOT DELPHINE FM2 16   01:58:47 5,6 124
257
1177 CHAVANEL VERONIQUE FM2 17   02:04:00 5,3 125
258
1228 MARTELAT JENNIFER FM1 24 JY suis pour lui 02:04:03 5,3 126
259
1302 FREJUS MÉLANIE FM0 19   02:04:04 5,3 127
260
1137 SANCHEZ MYLENE FM1 25   02:08:04 5,2 128
261
1130 SWINNEN MYLENE FSE 29   02:08:11 5,1 129