Trail Quillan 2022 - 03/04/2022

18km (700mD+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
567 CORNUTCHAUVINC PAUL MSE 1 Apy' training 01:19:54 13,5 1
2
538 COCHONNEAU GAUTIER MSE 2 BLAGNAC SC ATHLETISME 01:26:20 12,5 2
3
579 BORDAS ANTONIN MES 1   01:27:22 12,4 3
4
575 BLAZY FLORENT MM0 1 Foulées pamiers 01:27:43 12,3 4
5
807 BRETON FRANÇOIS MSE 3 WGTN THE CREW 01:28:32 12,2 5
6
825 BONNET MEDERIC MSE 4 DESPERADO TRAIL 01:29:32 12,1 6
7
516 BEYT JORIS MSE 5 BLAGNAC BSC 01:29:35 12,1 7
8
664 DEMICHELI CÉDRIC MM1 1 St Laurent running 01:29:49 12,0 8
9
813 LAFFITTE SEBASTIEN MSE 6 CA BALMA 01:31:37 11,8 9
10
803 FAJOU GREGORY MM0 2   01:31:57 11,7 10
11
596 PINAUD GUILLAUME MM0 3 Spiridon Club Pays d'Olmes 01:34:02 11,5 11
12
694 MARTINHO DAVID MSE 7   01:35:21 11,3 12
13
818 CHABAS ANTOINE MSE 8   01:37:06 11,1 13
14
823 RAUFAST VINCENT MSE 9 SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 01:37:19 11,1 14
15
543 THOMAS FRÉDÉRIC MSE 10 BLAGNAC SC 01:37:33 11,1 15
16
646 LACAILLE YOANN MM0 4 DESPERADO TRAIL 01:38:03 11,0 16
17
816 DUPUY MICHEL MM4 1 COURIR ARIEGE PYRENNES CAP 01:38:23 11,0 17
18
643 PIOLAT BASTIEN MM0 5 CDBA 01:38:43 10,9 18
19
520 GIORGI JEREMIE MM2 1 Pizzeria La Haut Dans La Montagne Belcaire 01:38:57 10,9 19
20
663 CHAVONAND JOHANN MM1 2 st laurent RUNNING 01:38:59 10,9 20
21
717 RIVERAIN FLORENT MM0 6 ASAR CORBIER MEDITERRANEE 01:39:33 10,8 21
22
585 PIQUEMAL LOIC MM0 7 Aucun Club 01:40:06 10,8 22
23
665 GIOVANNANGELI VINCENT MSE 11 CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST 01:40:41 10,7 23
24
595 BONAFOS LUCAS MSE 12   01:40:59 10,7 24
25
835 BILLES SEBASTIEN MM1 3 Team Trail Thuir (3T) 01:41:08 10,7 25
26
822 SANTONI MARC MM0 8   01:42:24 10,5 26
27
626 LEBOEUF DAVID MM1 4 Team Trail'quillou 01:42:35 10,5 27
28
610 CHESSERON JEAN MARIE MM5 1 DESPERADOTRAIL 01:42:55 10,5 28
29
581 THUMEREL PHILIPPE MM4 2 SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09 01:43:02 10,5 29
30
767 GERVAIS WILFRIED MM1 5   01:43:29 10,4 30
31
715 MCGUINNESS STEPHEN MM1 6 IMRA 01:43:50 10,4 31
32
725 CROS PIERRE MSE 13   01:44:06 10,4 32
33
727 THIRY LUCAS MSE 14 TUC TRIATHLON 01:45:06 10,3 33
34
630 LEBOEUF KEVIN MM0 9 Team trail'quillou 01:45:07 10,3 34
35
587 TOURNIER ROMAIN MM0 10   01:46:07 10,2 35
36
776 PIRES DANIEL MM3 1 FLAP 01:46:13 10,2 36
37
708 RIVES IAN MSE 15   01:46:17 10,2 37
38
576 BAYLE ANTOINE MSE 16   01:46:22 10,2 38
39
724 NÉLAIN RAPHAËL MM3 2 RAC - LES FORCENAIRES 01:46:48 10,1 39
40
764 LAVOLÉE ALEXANDRE MSE 17   01:46:54 10,1 40
41
683 ALBAS JEROME MM1 7   01:47:23 10,1 41
42
662 DEDIEU CHRISTOPHE MM3 3 L.A.Castelnaudary 01:47:24 10,1 42
43
501 PANNINI BENJAMIN MSE 18   01:48:06 10,0 43
44
785 CATHALA LAURENT MM3 4 Lac castelnaudary 01:48:07 10,0 44
45
517 RASSCHAERT MAXIME MSE 19 BLAGNAC SC 01:48:17 10,0 45
46
611 DE BRAUER BENOIT MSE 20   01:48:31 10,0 46
47
777 FATOSME ARNAUD MM0 11 SLV 01:48:43 9,9 47
48
830 FONTAINE FRÉDÉRIC MM1 8 US COLOMIERS 01:48:48 9,9 48
49
804 CALVET JEFF MM3 5 AC Pamiers 01:49:08 9,9 49
50
719 SOULERE JÉRÉMY MJU 1 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:49:09 9,9 50
51
740 LOZE LUDIVINE FM0 1   01:49:24 9,9 1
52
666 CORREGE GUILLAUME MM1 9 Saint Laurent running 01:49:56 9,8 51
53
718 SOULERE FREDERIC MM2 2 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:49:59 9,8 52
54
806 DEWAVRIN GUILLAUME MSE 21 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 01:50:00 9,8 53
55
530 PAGES NICOLAS MM1 10 ARDIALLE TRAIL 01:51:32 9,7 54
56
594 GATY DENIS MM2 3   01:51:33 9,7 55
57
525 EMOURGEON CHARLOTTE FSE 1 VO2max Tarascon sur ariège 01:51:48 9,7 2
58
711 JOIE ROMAIN MSE 22 Club Alpin Français Toulouse 01:52:11 9,6 56
59
624 COLOMBIES MYRIAM FM3 1   01:53:05 9,5 3
60
568 GARCES LAETITIA FM0 2   01:53:27 9,5 4
61
623 MARIS JOËL MM0 12   01:53:31 9,5 57
62
679 FOISSAC CHRISTIAN MM2 4 asce31 01:53:53 9,5 58
63
745 NAUTÉ JEAN-MICHEL MM0 13 Team Trail Cailloux 01:53:54 9,5 59
64
647 FERNANDEZ ANDRE MM4 3   01:53:54 9,5 60
65
562 DHEILLY BRUNO MM5 2 US COLOMIERS Athlétisme 01:54:14 9,5 61
66
532 MIGNARD SYLVAIN MM1 11 Bsc Blagnac 01:54:20 9,4 62
67
629 GARCIA AURELIE FM0 3 Team trail'quillou 01:54:28 9,4 5
68
648 KATIC YVES MM1 12   01:54:43 9,4 63
69
634 CARON JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM3 6 LEGUEVIN 01:54:49 9,4 64
70
728 BRUGAT MATTHIEU MM1 13   01:55:14 9,4 65
71
791 DEBRE MICKAEL MM1 14 RAC ST ESTEVE 01:55:59 9,3 66
72
702 MALIVERT FABIEN MM2 5 AIRBUS DEFENCE AND SPACE-ASTROPODES 01:56:29 9,3 67
73
795 COTTARD CAROLINE FM1 1 AC PAMIERS 01:56:55 9,2 6
74
569 RIGAL LAURENT MM2 6   01:57:50 9,2 68
75
705 DE BORTOLI CLARA FSE 2   01:59:11 9,1 7
76
706 OGER NATHAN MM0 14   01:59:12 9,1 69
77
508 ROQUE WALTER MM4 4   01:59:23 9,0 70
78
773 DALESSIO OLIVIER MM2 7 sangliers du cabardes trail vtt 01:59:23 9,0 71
79
563 MERIEL DIMITRI MM0 15   01:59:31 9,0 72
80
632 GAILLET DELPHINE FM1 2 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 01:59:32 9,0 8
81
597 LECLERCQ JULIEN MM0 16   01:59:52 9,0 73
82
502 RIBEIRO FLORIAN MSE 23   01:59:56 9,0 74
83
533 MEUNIER JEAN-MARC MM1 15 BLAGNAC SC ATHLETISME 01:59:58 9,0 75
84
782 MABIRE THIBAULT MM0 17 RAC Ribéral Athlétic Club 02:00:03 9,0 76
85
690 KHATCHATRYAN ARTAK MSE 24   02:00:04 9,0 77
86
616 IZARD JEAN-NOEL MM5 3 AC PAMIERS 02:00:07 9,0 78
87
558 RADFORD ANDY MM3 7   02:00:09 9,0 79
88
793 ROUZEAUD LIONEL MM1 16   02:00:11 9,0 80
89
833 BAZELOT FABRICE MM3 8 COUSTALATS 02:00:17 9,0 81
90
561 FAUP JEAN FRANCOIS MM3 9 BLAGNAC SC ATHLETISME 02:00:49 8,9 82
91
766 GERVAIS SEVERINE FM1 3 Papycoach team 02:01:00 8,9 9
92
723 THERAULAZ JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM3 10   02:01:12 8,9 83
93
656 BERNARD JEROME MM3 11 BPBO 31 ESCALQUENS 02:01:14 8,9 84
94
792 PEREZ FRANCOIS MM4 5 RAC RIBERAL 02:01:15 8,9 85
95
637 ARMERO CHRISTOPHE MM2 8   02:01:19 8,9 86
96
738 TREBOSC LUDOVIC MM1 17   02:01:21 8,9 87
97
519 COURREGE MARJOLAINE FM1 4 TCC Team Papy coach 02:01:23 8,9 10
98
670 HUGOT DIDIER MM6 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 02:01:49 8,9 88
99
564 NICOL PIERRE MM0 18   02:02:03 8,8 89
100
797 REBINGUET NADJA FM3 2   02:02:36 8,8 11
101
617 LEROUGE OLIVIER MM2 9 trail'quillou 02:04:19 8,7 90
102
722 GALHAC DAVID MM2 10 PACOULIX LIMOUX 02:04:30 8,7 91
103
749 PATAIA GIACOMO MSE 25   02:05:07 8,6 92
104
836 AVILA NATHALIE FSE 3   02:05:07 8,6 12
105
817 DEBEIR CLÉMENT MM1 18 petites saucisses 02:05:31 8,6 93
106
529 PORTIER LAY ROLAND MM3 12 SLV VILLONGUET 02:05:52 8,6 94
107
636 SAMBAT MARIE FM3 3 PACOULIX LIMOUX 02:05:57 8,6 13
108
590 CASTILLON DENIS MM3 13   02:06:06 8,6 95
109
794 VINAI CAMILLE FSE 4   02:06:11 8,6 14
110
609 ALQUIER DENIS MM3 14 Les Coureurs du Lauquet 02:06:18 8,6 96
111
837 FERRET PIERRE ALEXANDRE MSE 26   02:06:38 8,5 97
112
695 FONQUERGNE LUDOVIC MM3 15 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 02:06:41 8,5 98
113
614 PELOUS ARNAUD MM2 11 Trail to finish 02:06:46 8,5 99
114
729 FENEYROU EDOUARD MSE 27   02:06:48 8,5 100
115
521 MARTIN VIVEKA FM1 5   02:06:53 8,5 15
116
769 BOYER FREDERIC MM2 12 Team papy coach 02:07:21 8,5 101
117
748 GARCIA MICHAËL MM2 13   02:08:14 8,4 102
118
686 BARRERE BENOIT MM1 19 Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 02:08:17 8,4 103
119
500 MARTINAZZI SOPHIE FM1 6 Spiridom club du pays d'olmes 02:08:23 8,4 16
120
565 FRANCI NOEL MM1 20   02:08:37 8,4 104
121
515 VAUGELADE BRUNO MM3 16   02:08:37 8,4 105
122
584 DAGADA DAVID MM2 14 Lauragais Athle Castelnaudary 02:08:38 8,4 106
123
518 ESTEVE AGATHE FJU 1 S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 02:08:38 8,4 17
124
700 MARTY MARION FM0 4 CA BALMA 02:08:39 8,4 18
125
599 BORDENAVE VIRGINIE FM1 7 CA BALMA 02:08:39 8,4 19
126
780 BONO DIEGO MM3 17 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 02:08:42 8,4 107
127
631 BOIDIN LAURENT MM4 6   02:08:42 8,4 108
128
659 CAESAR PROVENCE FM1 8 SLV 02:08:45 8,4 20
129
512 LOUIS VINCENT MM1 21 VEOLIA EAU 02:08:46 8,4 109
130
572 VIDALLER JORDI MSE 28 ffcam 02:08:47 8,4 110
131
753 LATRE CHRISTOPHE MM4 7 Ac pamlers 02:08:48 8,4 111
132
820 BERTIC GWENAËLLE FM0 5   02:09:04 8,4 21
133
826 ZANONI ADRIEN MM0 19 Grimperoots 02:09:04 8,4 112
134
687 JOLY ANAEL MM0 20   02:09:18 8,4 113
135
757 DENANTE AUDREY FSE 5   02:09:30 8,3 22
136
758 MOUGEY MARIE-LAURE FM2 1   02:09:44 8,3 23
137
677 BARLAUD STÉPHANIE FM2 2 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 02:09:47 8,3 24
138
741 JEHAN SEBASTIEN MM1 22   02:09:50 8,3 114
139
713 THEBLINE TANGUY MM2 15   02:09:53 8,3 115
140
654 FAIVRE CHRISTIAN MM6 2   02:09:53 8,3 116
141
513 ROUS KARINE FM2 3 VEOLIA EAU 02:09:59 8,3 25
142
651 CAVAILHES JEAN SÉBASTIEN MM2 16 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 02:10:01 8,3 117
143
652 CAVAILHES VIRGINIE FM2 4 Les Groles Trotteurs du Minervois 02:10:03 8,3 26
144
726 KOHLER PÏERRE MSE 29   02:10:04 8,3 118
145
608 CHESSERON MARIE-ANNICK FM5 1 desperadotrail 02:10:07 8,3 27
146
544 PICKERING TERESA ANN FM3 4 limoux triathalon club 02:10:08 8,3 28
147
553 DELIERRE CHARLES MM3 18 S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE 02:10:13 8,3 119
148
801 BERGÈRE DAVID MM2 17 spiridon club du pays d olmes 02:10:19 8,3 120
149
716 ZURDO CLEMENT MSE 30   02:10:36 8,3 121
150
710 BARBET ADRIEN MSE 31   02:11:06 8,2 122
151
798 MARTRES SEBASTIEN MM3 19   02:11:11 8,2 123
152
800 RIGOURD JEAN-LOUIS MM1 23 Les coureurs du Lauquet 02:11:12 8,2 124
153
657 RECCHIA PASCAL MM2 18   02:11:17 8,2 125
154
645 CLAVIÉ LAURENT MM3 20 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 02:11:54 8,2 126
155
653 SANCHO CYRIELLE FM0 6 TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 02:11:54 8,2 29
156
622 BETEILLE MARY FM2 5 TEAM PAPYCOACH 02:12:17 8,2 30
157
635 BRESSANGES ALAIN MM6 3   02:12:18 8,2 127
158
809 DANILLON MATHIAS MM0 21   02:12:37 8,1 128
159
810 SQUILBIN LUC MM0 22   02:12:39 8,1 129
160
601 HERNANDEZ SYLVIE FM4 1 PACOULIX LIMOUX 02:12:43 8,1 31
161
707 RIVES LAURENT MM4 8   02:12:44 8,1 130
162
668 TRIGUERO YVAN MM2 19   02:13:12 8,1 131
163
522 PESQUET MARIANNE FM0 7   02:13:13 8,1 32
164
838 SEMAVOINE JULIEN MSE 32   02:13:18 8,1 132
165
592 DOMINOT LOIC MSE 33   02:13:25 8,1 133
166
814 BOXERO MARC MM2 20 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 02:14:23 8,0 134
167
685 TERRIOT SANDRINE FM2 6 SA TOULOUSE UC 02:14:23 8,0 33
168
658 CAESAR LIONEL MM1 24 SLV 02:14:23 8,0 135
169
688 DELAMARCHE JEROME MM4 9 LES COUSTALATS 02:14:33 8,0 136
170
535 ROUX FREDERIC MM2 21 LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET 02:15:11 8,0 137
171
628 CRABOL STEPHANE MM2 22   02:15:11 8,0 138
172
607 FABRE ADELINE FM2 7 SPORT NATURE MONTAILHARD 02:15:20 8,0 34
173
591 QUERIO JEAN MM4 10 Les foulées du Kercorb 02:16:04 7,9 139
174
644 BOUSQUET VINCENT MM3 21 Mario Team 02:16:18 7,9 140
175
828 CHEVALLIER MATTHIEU MM1 25   02:16:34 7,9 141
176
531 MOREAU ROMAIN MM0 23   02:16:36 7,9 142
177
655 MARTINEZ AURELIA FM2 8 Trailrail Club 02:16:37 7,9 35
178
754 BESSON MONTAINE FSE 6 Trailrail Club 02:16:38 7,9 36
179
625 MOULIN FREDERIC MM2 23 Cévennes Energy 02:16:40 7,9 143
180
684 PONS LUDOVIC MSE 34   02:16:43 7,9 144
181
819 VON SCHUCKMANN JELTO MM2 24   02:16:44 7,9 145
182
779 CABRERA NICOLAS MM1 26   02:17:29 7,9 146
183
735 FAVRE CHRISTOPHE MM3 22 CREDIT AGRICOLE 02:17:32 7,9 147
184
736 VIDAL VIRGINIE FM1 9 CREDIT AGRICOLE 02:17:32 7,9 37
185
772 GUYON ELEANOR FM0 8   02:17:40 7,8 38
186
640 BERNA SANDIE FM0 9   02:17:44 7,8 39
187
672 FAITG MARLIES FM2 9 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 02:17:53 7,8 40
188
571 GAIGNARD RENE LOUIS MM4 11 NL 02:18:02 7,8 148
189
650 CARRATALA PATRICE MM2 25   02:18:27 7,8 149
190
556 BISSIERES EMLINE FM3 5   02:18:40 7,8 41
191
799 BORDENEUVE DIDIER MM4 12 Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 02:18:45 7,8 150
192
786 PONS EMILIE FM0 10 Fraïtrail 02:19:05 7,8 42
193
712 FERNANDEZ MICHEL MM3 23   02:19:09 7,8 151
194
832 BRUNET CYRIL MM0 24   02:19:13 7,8 152
195
761 ZITOUNI CHERIF MM1 27 spiridon club du pays d olmes 02:19:34 7,7 153
196
669 DELAPLACE AGATHE FM0 11 FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES 02:19:34 7,7 43
197
588 DELANOE QUITTERIE FM1 10 CA BALMA 02:19:36 7,7 44
198
589 BARTHES LAETITIA FM1 11 CA BALMA 02:19:37 7,7 45
199
583 GAUME RAPHAEL MM1 28   02:19:43 7,7 154
200
545 PICKERING JESSICA FSE 7   02:19:55 7,7 46
201
709 CARDAILLAC JOSE MM3 24 TEAM L ESCARGOT 02:20:23 7,7 155
202
771 GUIDOTTI PIERRE YVES MM1 29   02:20:35 7,7 156
203
578 BURGAIN CLAIRE FM1 12   02:20:36 7,7 47
204
770 LIMASSET EMILIE FM1 13   02:20:37 7,7 48
205
537 DAYDE LUCIE FSE 8   02:20:37 7,7 49
206
842 DOMINIGUEZ BENJAMIN MM0 25   02:20:46 7,7 157
207
541 LAROUI ARSELANE MSE 35   02:20:51 7,7 158
208
755 COLLADOS CLAIRE FM0 12 LA FOULÉ DES 3 QUILLES 02:20:54 7,7 50
209
756 AZAIS FRANCK MM0 26   02:20:56 7,7 159
210
546 NOVAU FREDERIC MM2 26   02:21:10 7,6 160
211
649 AGIS-GARCIN PHILIPPE MSE 36   02:21:59 7,6 161
212
790 BEA THERESE FM5 2 R A C 02:22:09 7,6 51
213
606 GUICHARD JULIE FM1 14 Philippidès 02:22:11 7,6 52
214
763 CERNY CHRYSTELLE FM1 15 AC PAMIERS (09) 02:22:12 7,6 53
215
615 BRYJOWSKI NICOLE FM3 6 Trailrail Club 02:22:16 7,6 54
216
787 NURSEL OCALAN FM0 13 RAC Ribéral Athlétic Club 02:22:18 7,6 55
217
731 RIUS LAURE FM3 7 SA TOULOUSE UC 02:22:26 7,6 56
218
784 SANCHEZ LECLERCQ NATHALIE FM0 14 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 02:22:43 7,6 57
219
774 AVERSO CLARA FSE 9 Bsc Blagnac 02:22:48 7,6 58
220
621 GUEROT ANTHONY MM2 27   02:23:01 7,6 162
221
613 BARGE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM3 25 S/L AC LIMOUX 02:23:02 7,5 163
222
667 DAGES SYLVIE FM4 2 RAC- LES FORCENAIRES 02:23:04 7,5 59
223
528 OVA YANNICK MM3 26 Sport Loisirs Villelonguet 02:23:15 7,5 164
224
841 DELGADO BENOIT MM0 27 Trail Rail Club 02:23:35 7,5 165
225
602 LAGARDE GUILLAUME MM0 28   02:23:38 7,5 166
226
604 CARITEY LUCIE FM0 15 LE TEIL COURT 02:23:46 7,5 60
227
642 LAFFONT CHRISTOPHE MM1 30   02:24:58 7,4 167
228
831 TRUEL MICKAEL MSE 37 montcalm auzat 02:25:00 7,4 168
229
551 JEAN-PATRICE PASTUREL MM0 29   02:25:53 7,4 169
230
751 TOD BILL MM5 4 PACOULIX 02:27:13 7,3 170
231
586 FIORET PATRICE MM2 28   02:27:33 7,3 171
232
550 GUIBERT MARIE-CHARLOTTE FM0 16 Union Club Athletisme 02:27:39 7,3 61
233
620 ALONSO MATHIAS MM0 30   02:27:48 7,3 172
234
696 DHENIN PIERRE MM2 29   02:27:51 7,3 173
235
829 DALIVOUS CHRISTOPHER MM0 31   02:28:10 7,3 174
236
805 ROSICH MALVINA FSE 10 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 02:28:22 7,3 62
237
693 PENO ALEXIA FSE 11 TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 02:28:42 7,3 63
238
808 ROUZAUD FREDERIC MM3 27   02:28:48 7,3 175
239
577 CHEMIN MATHIEU MM1 31   02:28:50 7,3 176
240
605 MONIE CARINE FM2 10 Spiridon club du Pays d'Olmes 02:28:54 7,3 64
241
549 MONTAYE MICHAEL MM1 32 FSPN POLICE 02:28:56 7,3 177
242
598 LECLERCQ FANNY ROSE MARIA FSE 12   02:28:58 7,2 65
243
698 BERNUSSOU AUDREY FM1 16 CA BALMA 02:28:59 7,2 66
244
539 GARROS FLORA FSE 13 BLAGNAC SC ATHLETISME 02:29:08 7,2 67
245
691 MOINE FLORENCE FM2 11 TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 02:29:08 7,2 68
246
510 CHEMAMA SONIA FM2 12   02:29:09 7,2 69
247
570 ALZIEU ELODIE FSE 14 BSC ATHLETISME BLAGNAC 02:29:09 7,2 70
248
812 DE BILLERBECK FRÉDÉRIQUE FM2 13   02:29:11 7,2 71
249
811 DE BILLERBECK GUSTAVO MM4 13   02:29:11 7,2 178
250
661 BERNAL LAETITIA FM2 14   02:29:12 7,2 72
251
788 DEDOURGE DAVID MM0 32   02:29:35 7,2 179
252
752 MARTY DELPHINE FM1 17   02:29:38 7,2 73
253
815 ARGENTIER ISABELLE FM2 15 RIBERAL AC 02:29:46 7,2 74
254
692 TRILLE CAMILLE MM0 33   02:30:04 7,2 180
255
678 BENDAAS AMEL FM2 16 RAC RIBERAL 02:30:30 7,2 75
256
673 BALLESTER ANNIE FM4 3 RIBERAL AC 02:30:31 7,2 76
257
514 PIGEON SANDRA FM0 17 TRACKS ATHLE I'Isle Jourdain 02:30:31 7,2 77
258
612 VIDALENC LAURENT MM5 5 LES COUSTALATS 02:30:37 7,2 181
259
618 VIDALENC JOHANN MM0 34   02:30:38 7,2 182
260
789 FILLET DAVID MM4 14   02:30:41 7,2 183
261
627 INES MARIO MM6 4 Mario Team 02:30:58 7,2 184
262
734 COURTES THIERRY MM3 28 Mario Team 02:31:00 7,2 185
263
744 POUS PHILIPPE MM3 29   02:31:25 7,1 186
264
827 DEFRANCE MATTHIEU MM3 30 Les Sér'runners 02:32:41 7,1 187
265
582 CARRIE ROMAIN MM1 33   02:32:56 7,1 188
266
639 BABY NATHALIE FM3 8   02:33:45 7,0 78
267
638 REBELLE LISON FSE 15   02:33:48 7,0 79
268
641 GRIFFE MORGANE FM0 18   02:33:49 7,0 80
269
750 CAMOS PRISCILLIA FM0 19 Les forcenaires Rac 02:33:59 7,0 81
270
633 ELEFTHERIOU STEPHANIE FM2 17 RAC-Les Forcenaires 02:34:49 7,0 82
271
739 PERRET VIOLAINE FM5 3 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT ESTEVE 02:35:09 7,0 83
272
834 MOLINI SOPHIE FM3 9 Les foulées du kercob 02:35:23 6,9 84
273
760 NÉLAIN-GIL CÉLINE FM1 18 RAC - LES FORCENAIRES 02:35:47 6,9 85
274
802 RAMIREZ ERIC MM2 30   02:36:18 6,9 189
275
746 BONAL FABRICE MM2 31   02:36:18 6,9 190
276
762 SABES JOHANN MM1 34   02:36:22 6,9 191
277
574 WALTHER FRÉDÉRIC MM3 31   02:36:35 6,9 192
278
699 PLOMBAT ANNE MARIE FM4 4 ASCE 31 02:36:45 6,9 86
279
682 BERTOLAS GILLES MM4 15   02:38:34 6,8 193
280
704 LE DOEUFF JEANNE FSE 16   02:38:34 6,8 87
281
701 ETIENNE CLAIRE FSE 17   02:38:38 6,8 88
282
697 CABANNE PATRICE MM2 32   02:39:15 6,8 194
283
507 LANOISELEE NATHALIE FM4 5 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 02:39:33 6,8 89
284
619 COURT JEAN-LUC MM3 32   02:39:35 6,8 195
285
511 HURTES XAVIER MM4 16   02:39:37 6,8 196
286
783 MAZIERES BENEDICTE FM3 10   02:40:48 6,7 90
287
559 DA SILVA MAËVA FSE 18   02:41:33 6,7 91
288
560 SANCHEZ-ROLAND ROSE FSE 19   02:41:33 6,7 92
289
680 PICARD MYRIAM FM3 11 RIBERAL AC 02:42:07 6,7 93
290
743 ALVES DE MACEDO NATHALIE FM2 18 COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES-CAP09 02:43:42 6,6 94
291
603 POSSETTO JOËLLE FM3 12   02:43:47 6,6 95
292
775 RICO SONIA FSE 20 Trailrail Club 02:43:54 6,6 96
293
796 TOUMI NAJLA FM2 19   02:44:38 6,6 97
294
714 PUJOL BERTRAND MM3 33   02:44:40 6,6 197
295
593 ANDRIEU OLIVIER MM1 35 STUART 02:45:25 6,5 198
296
681 LOPEZ ELODIE FM1 19 RAC ST ESTEVE 02:45:26 6,5 98
297
671 FAITG BORIS MM3 34 Les Semellles de Plomb 02:46:45 6,5 199
298
573 MONTAGNE PHILIPPE MM3 35   02:47:29 6,4 200
299
839 MARLIN DOMINIQUE MM6 5   02:52:17 6,3 201
300
765 JIMENEZ LAETICIA FM1 20 Jogging Narbonne Montplaisir 02:56:16 6,1 99
301
840 ROLLAND DANIELE FM8 1 YCT Ille SUR TÊT 03:04:20 5,9 100
302
534 WATREMEZ CELINE FM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
303
566 PRE SYLVAIN MM2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd