Les Terrasses du Lodévois - 30/04/2022

28 Km 1300 D+


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
662 GALAND BENOIT MSE 1 Thouy Sport 02:34:04 10,9 1 France
2
692 FONTBONNE GASPARD MSE 2 EVADEZ VOUS 02:50:56 9,8 2 France
3
661 LIQUIERE DAVID MM0 1 Team Millau Running 02:52:12 9,8 3 France
4
649 BALMEFREZOL THIBAUD MSE 3 Millau RUNNING 02:52:51 9,7 4 France
5
606 FAJOU GREGORY MM0 2 Belmont/Rance 03:01:58 9,2 5 France
6
602 GORIAUX GUILLAUME MM0 3   03:02:17 9,2 6 France
7
693 BROCARD PHILIPPE MSE 4 Team Vercors 03:03:47 9,1 7 France
8
657 LEMOINE JENNIFER FM0 1 La Berrichonne 03:04:23 9,1 1 France
9
532 CANAUD CHRISTOPHE MM1 1 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:05:07 9,1 8 France
10
571 JOURDAN HADRIEN MSE 5 Coureurs du Soubestre / Team PPT 03:06:08 9 9 France
11
675 PATOUT BENJAMIN MM0 4   03:08:45 8,9 10 France
12
627 JURADO FLORIAN MM0 5 TEAM IBEX 03:10:08 8,8 11 France
13
573 POUYAU BAPTISTE MSE 6 LESCAR V S 03:10:26 8,8 12 France
14
536 MUYLAERT LIEVEN MM2 1 FOULEES DE SOU 03:13:35 8,7 13 France
15
524 GIRAUD NICOLAS MSE 7 SATUC TOULOUSE 31 03:13:57 8,7 14 France
16
632 BOUSSAC ADRIEN MSE 8 LE POUGET 03:16:00 8,6 15 France
17
576 IGOUNET ADRIEN MSE 9 Les mangeurs de moules du Salagou 03:17:43 8,5 16 France
18
583 GALLAND DAMIEN MM0 6 BCAM 03:19:48 8,4 17 France
19
570 POLICE VALENTIN MSE 10   03:21:55 8,3 18 France
20
580 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MM3 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 03:22:23 8,3 19 France
21
710 COLOMB BENOIT MM0 7   03:24:08 8,2 20 France
22
726 LARGUIER GREGORY MM1 2 Les traileurs du dimanche 03:26:56 8,1 21 France
23
667 JOUAN JEREMY MM1 3 Les Genoux en mousse 03:29:21 8 22 France
24
566 GUIU SIMON MSE 11 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 03:29:49 8 23 France
25
554 AUTRET DAVID MM0 8 MAMOUE29 03:30:14 8 24 France
26
526 COSTES MARION FSE 1   03:30:23 8 2 France
27
698 TONIN CLARA FSE 2 S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 03:30:25 8 3 France
28
696 BARRIAL AURÉLIE FM0 2 Club Athlétique Langonais 03:30:42 8 4 France
29
644 MERIGNARGUES LORRIS MM0 9   03:30:47 8 25 France
30
677 DEDIEU CORINNE FM0 3 ACSA 03:31:19 8 5 France
31
604 BOUTEILLER JULIEN MM0 10   03:33:15 7,9 26 France
32
625 ALCAZAR EMMANUEL MM1 4 TEAM IBEX 03:34:04 7,8 27 France
33
731 LIQUIERE FABRICE MSE 12   03:34:32 7,8 28  
34
718 GAYRAUD BENJAMIN MM0 11   03:36:17 7,8 29 France
35
639 WRIGHT DUNCAN MM5 1 Courir en garrigue Poulx 03:39:37 7,6 30 France
36
702 ORTEGA FLORENT MM0 12 Mangeurs de Moules du Salagou 03:40:04 7,6 31 France
37
533 MESSAGE STÉPHANE MM2 2   03:41:23 7,6 32 France
38
728 JACQUEMET JULES MSE 13   03:42:52 7,5 33 France
39
616 FOURNIS ELISE FSE 3 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 03:43:14 7,5 6 France
40
569 VELLAS MAXIME MSE 14   03:43:31 7,5 34 France
41
660 TOUNKARA MICHAEL MM3 2 Team IBEX 03:43:52 7,5 35 France
42
619 DOUAT VÉRONIQUE FM2 1 VA LOURDES / TEAM LA CORDEE 03:43:53 7,5 7 France
43
727 ARNAL DAVID MM3 3   03:45:53 7,4 36 France
44
659 MARTIN-RICHAUD ANNAÏG FM2 2 Les belles gambettes 03:46:54 7,4 8 France
45
507 LESPINE ANTOINE MSE 15 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 03:47:03 7,4 37 France
46
550 BÉNÉZET JÉRÔME MM1 5   03:47:33 7,4 38 France
47
607 HOLLARD PHILIPPE MM5 2 RUN IN CRES 03:47:50 7,4 39 France
48
564 BARREAU SÉBASTIEN MM2 3 Les NINOUS 03:48:21 7,4 40 France
49
681 CARAMEL JULIE FSE 4 MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN 03:48:21 7,4 9 France
50
646 DU PELOUX AYMERIC MM2 4   03:48:36 7,3 41 France
51
615 ALBAUT FRANCOIS MSE 16   03:49:39 7,3 42 France
52
610 MARTINEZ TONI MM1 6 ACPL Benaguasil 03:50:08 7,3 43 France
53
699 GALAN LIONEL MM1 7 BOZOULS 03:50:17 7,3 44 France
54
723 KULAGOWSKI RÉMY MM0 13   03:51:36 7,3 45 France
55
597 BRUN CATHERINE FM3 1 Maguelone Jogging 03:51:47 7,2 10 France
56
635 JOSEPH-EDMOND NICOLAS MM0 14   03:51:57 7,2 46 France
57
630 DUNOM DORIAN MSE 17 Vélo Club Cheminots Biterrois 03:52:18 7,2 47 France
58
697 LEYDIER SEBASTIEN MM0 15   03:52:33 7,2 48 France
59
656 BORREDA SYLVAIN MM2 5   03:53:18 7,2 49 France
60
637 MENAGER NICOLAS MM0 16 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 03:55:16 7,1 50 France
61
579 COMBES MATHIEU MM0 17 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 03:57:08 7,1 51 France
62
567 PAGES QUENTIN MSE 18 SUSSARGUES EVASION 03:57:13 7,1 52 France
63
584 DEVINGT DELPHINE FM0 4 LES COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 03:57:35 7,1 11 France
64
598 MASSIES LAETITIA FSE 5 Clermont Sport Endurance Team Woodspirit 03:58:26 7 12 France
65
591 MEYER NICOLAS MSE 19   03:59:39 7 53 France
66
527 TAFOIRY DAMIEN MM3 4 Trail Rail Club 03:59:44 7 54 France
67
658 CLUS OWEN MM1 8   04:01:16 7 55 France
68
680 GONTHIER YOANN MM0 18   04:01:25 7 56 France
69
652 JOSUE LOÏC MM3 5 DREAM TEAM 04:02:40 6,9 57 France
70
720 ALBRIZIO GIOACCHINO MM3 6   04:02:55 6,9 58 France
71
622 SALGUES TOM MSE 20 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS triathlon 04:02:59 6,9 59 France
72
704 GALY GUILIAN MSE 21 13 BCA 04:03:55 6,9 60 France
73
628 GLEIZES VIRGINIE FSE 6   04:05:24 6,8 13 France
74
666 SCHOUKROUN YOANN MSE 22   04:05:58 6,8 61 France
75
618 BOUSQUET JOEL MM1 9   04:06:17 6,8 62 France
76
593 ETCHETO VALERIE FM2 3 UA LOURDES 04:06:18 6,8 14 France
77
695 BATCHEV LAURENT MM3 7 BOZOULS 04:06:41 6,8 63 France
78
510 COUNORD JEAN-CLAUDE MM6 1 traileur Leymois 04:08:17 6,8 64 France
79
561 BOURREE NICOLAS MM0 19   04:08:22 6,8 65 France
80
568 MELAC OLIVIER MM3 8   04:10:02 6,7 66 France
81
504 SALAVERT XAVIER MM0 20 Team Esprit Nature Octopus Outdoor 04:12:03 6,7 67 France
82
509 FERNANDEZ STEPHANE MM0 21   04:12:05 6,7 68 France
83
528 TARBOURIECH LOÏC MSE 23   04:12:50 6,6 69 France
84
700 RICARD BENJAMIN MSE 24 Running trail pic st loup 04:13:09 6,6 70 France
85
589 PALANCADE MORGAN MM0 22 Running Trail Pic Saint Loup 04:13:09 6,6 71 France
86
614 CIANCIO GUILLAUME MM1 10 CAROUX X TRAIL 04:13:35 6,6 72 France
87
601 GIDARO BASTIEN MSE 25 Thom_running_team 04:14:08 6,6 73 France
88
587 THIEFFRY JULIEN MSE 26   04:14:26 6,6 74 France
89
517 GAYRAUD PATRICIA FM3 2 PEC MARFANTASTIQUE 04:15:20 6,6 15 France
90
690 FONTIES PHILIPPE MM4 1 Run and trail 04:15:36 6,6 75 France
91
691 ALARCON BRUNO MM0 23   04:15:39 6,6 76 France
92
581 GELLY DAVID MM1 11   04:16:08 6,6 77 France
93
596 PRESEGUER NATHALIE FM3 3 Maguelone Jogging 04:16:51 6,5 16 France
94
541 LORCA DAMIEN MM0 24   04:18:00 6,5 78 France
95
626 GROSSI SANDRINE FM0 5 RTN30 04:18:38 6,5 17 France
96
636 GONCALVES STEPHANE MM3 9 FAN RUN / NIMES MARATHON 04:18:40 6,5 79 France
97
733 DEMESMOEKER DOINE FM1 1   04:20:46 6,4 18  
98
669 BERNATI ISABELLE FM3 4 Les Belles Gambettes 04:20:48 6,4 19 France
99
722 PIROUX THIBAUD MSE 27   04:20:50 6,4 80 France
100
523 NIVOLIES CHLOÉ FSE 7 Ouest Trail Reunion 04:21:08 6,4 20 France
101
665 ALETTO VERONIQUE FM3 5 JPG 04:21:09 6,4 21 France
102
701 PÉRIGNON AXEL MM0 25   04:21:28 6,4 81 France
103
668 FAVAND LAURENCE FM2 4 Les Belles Gambettes 04:24:11 6,4 22 France
104
599 ALAUZET KÉVIN MES 1   04:24:37 6,3 82 France
105
612 HERNANDEZ SYLVIE FM4 1 PACOULIX LIMOUX 04:24:41 6,3 23 France
106
546 DONNADIEU KARINE FM2 5 les clèdes 04:25:09 6,3 24 France
107
565 BOUHIER MARC-HENRI MM1 12   04:26:31 6,3 83 France
108
634 RIVIERE NICOLAS MSE 28 NL 04:26:56 6,3 84 France
109
670 BRUYERE-GUERRAZZI CHRISTELLE FM2 6 Les Belles Gambettes 04:27:13 6,3 25 France
110
724 PIBAROT JEAN PIERRE MM3 10   04:27:55 6,3 85 France
111
729 JORGE CEDRIC MM1 13   04:28:35 6,3 86  
112
651 LAMOUREUX GAEL MM3 11 ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC 04:31:33 6,2 87 France
113
645 JIBERT SOPHIE FM2 7 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC VILLEVEYRAC 04:31:35 6,2 26 France
114
572 DUMAS KRISTELLE FM0 6 PEROLS FOOTING 04:31:44 6,2 27 France
115
714 CORTIELLA YOANN MSE 29 PASSION TRIATHLON 04:33:16 6,1 88 France
116
705 LESUR LAURENT MM1 14 BESSAN SPORT NATURE 04:34:24 6,1 89 France
117
671 CHASSAGNE ARNAUD MM0 26 Ginestas X Trail 04:34:55 6,1 90 France
118
611 VESQUE MATTHIEU MM0 27 run trail sauvian 04:36:10 6,1 91 France
119
585 ROCH MELANIE FM0 7 CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges 04:36:56 6,1 28 France
120
673 PALETTA GABRIEL MM2 6   04:37:37 6,1 92 France
121
558 BONELLI PIERRE MM2 7 Cparoularrivee 04:37:50 6 93 France
122
717 JARZINSKI RÉMI MM2 8   04:39:15 6 94 France
123
537 ANDRIES MUYLAERT SANDRA FM2 8 FOULEES DE SOU 04:39:42 6 29 France
124
679 AUDINOT FREDERIC MM3 12 NL 04:40:54 6 95 France
125
654 FABRE PAULINE FSE 8 TAILLAVENTURE 04:40:54 6 30 France
126
655 GILABERT SIMON MM0 28 TAILLAVENTURE 04:40:57 6 96 France
127
600 RILLIARD ALEXANDRE MSE 30   04:41:24 6 97 France
128
617 DUCOULOMBIER AGATHE FSE 9 RMA 04:42:30 5,9 31 France
129
531 MACCHIA BRUNO MM0 29   04:42:58 5,9 98 France
130
713 FOULQUIER AMELIE FM0 8 RunningTrail Pic st loup 04:42:58 5,9 32 France
131
586 VINCENT EMILY FSE 10 COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 04:43:13 5,9 33 France
132
538 OUSSENI PRISCILLIA FM1 2 LMNC - La Marche Nordique Castries 04:44:13 5,9 34 France
133
514 BUNIAK XAVIER MM3 13   04:44:15 5,9 99 France
134
664 JULIEN CHARLINE FM0 9 Ginestas X Trail 04:44:21 5,9 35 France
135
631 GILLES JEREMY MM2 9   04:46:16 5,9 100 France
136
555 GRIALOU PATRICE MM2 10 les Clèdes 04:48:30 5,8 101 France
137
556 GRIALOU MYRIAM FM2 9 Les Clèdes 04:48:30 5,8 36 France
138
582 BENOIT CEDRIC MM1 15 CSG Coureurs de Saint Georges 04:48:31 5,8 102 France
139
590 MARTINEZ BASTIEN MM1 16   04:50:14 5,8 103 France
140
588 VALDEYRON THIERRY MM4 2   04:51:38 5,8 104 France
141
562 SILHOL KARYNE FM1 3 Les Ninous 04:52:56 5,7 37 France
142
563 SILHOL HERVÉ MM2 11 Les Ninous 04:52:56 5,7 105 France
143
725 DANCE THIERRY MM4 3 forrestgump34 04:53:22 5,7 106 France
144
529 ALVAREZ ESTEBAN VICTOR MSE 31   04:54:49 5,7 107 France
145
530 DE VILLARTAY AUGUSTIN MSE 32 Bacardi Running Team 04:54:49 5,7 108 France
146
521 GILLIARD SAMUEL MM2 12 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 04:54:59 5,7 109 France
147
689 PONT JEAN-MARC MM3 14 Darty Team 04:56:42 5,7 110 France
148
522 HUDE JOHN MM2 13 néant 04:57:00 5,7 111 France
149
548 ROCHE FABRICE MM3 15   04:58:12 5,6 112 France
150
553 RIFFARD AUDREY FSE 11   04:58:39 5,6 38 France
151
629 SANNAC SACHA MM2 14 Runnig Conseil Colombiers 04:59:19 5,6 113 France
152
605 VIDAL VIRGINIE FM1 4   05:01:52 5,6 39 France
153
608 MAURIS ALBAN MM2 15   05:02:32 5,6 114 France
154
682 ROQUES JORIS MSE 33   05:02:32 5,6 115 France
155
732 DE LA TORRE DANIEL MM8 1   05:02:33 5,6 116  
156
721 DESPLAN GABRIEL MSE 34   05:05:46 5,5 117 France
157
603 CARLA MAXIME MSE 35   05:07:01 5,5 118 France
158
620 GOUZIN AURELIEN MSE 36   05:07:04 5,5 119 France
159
512 TARDIEUX VINCENT MSE 37   05:07:38 5,5 120 France
160
676 BERNAUD CYRILLE MM2 16 SAINT GELY DU FESC ATHLETISME 05:09:37 5,4 121 France
161
703 TRZAN PHILIPPE MM5 3   05:11:25 5,4 122 France
162
519 PAUVERT EVELYNE FM4 2 Castries Running Club 05:12:37 5,4 40 France
163
708 BEGUE LINDA FM0 10   05:13:39 5,4 41 France
164
707 BECHET KEVIN MM0 30   05:13:41 5,4 123 France
165
540 COURTY JULIEN MM1 17 DUATHLON LIEBHERR AEROSPACE TOULOUSE 05:14:42 5,3 124 France
166
647 REMAZEILLES FABRICE MM2 17   05:14:47 5,3 125 France
167
539 COURTY LAETITIA FM1 5 MEME PAS PEUR 05:15:54 5,3 42 France
168
694 JEROME JULIE FM0 11 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 05:17:03 5,3 43 France
169
534 VIRGILE FABRICE MM3 16 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB (CRC) 05:17:25 5,3 126 France
170
525 GILLIARD GERARD MM7 1 ACCAMBRAI 05:18:05 5,3 127 France
171
594 DUCHAMP MARYAN MM1 18 PEROLS FOOTING 05:19:32 5,3 128 France
172
542 LAFON PASCAL MM4 4   05:20:02 5,2 129 France
173
543 VALERDI MICHEL MM4 5   05:20:06 5,2 130 France
174
640 PAUPY GERALDINE FM2 10   05:21:14 5,2 44 France
175
642 CAPITAINE CHRISTOPHE MM2 18   05:21:16 5,2 131 France
176
595 GONZALEZ ANTHONY MM0 31   05:22:58 5,2 132 France
177
688 CARAMAJO CHRISTOPHE MM2 19   05:23:25 5,2 133 France
178
638 MOREL THIERRY MM7 2 MOREL 05:27:03 5,1 134 France
179
663 DUPAS THOMAS MM0 32   05:28:02 5,1 135 France
180
648 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MM3 17 Run in Crès 05:28:41 5,1 136 France
181
633 LOPINSKI ROMUALD MM2 20 Run&Trail Sauvian 05:29:31 5,1 137 France
182
624 NOUALS XAVIER MM2 21 RUN TRAIL SAUVIAN 05:29:32 5,1 138 France
183
575 FERRAND DOMINIQUE FM4 3 clermont andurance 05:30:09 5,1 45 France
184
511 PHLIPONEAU MARC MM2 22   05:30:27 5,1 139 France
185
674 BRUGUIER CHRISTOPHE MM2 23   05:30:40 5,1 140 France
186
503 ANDREO EMRIC MM0 33 Sans 05:31:01 5,1 141 France
187
712 CARCOPINO JEREMY MM0 34   05:31:02 5,1 142 France
188
518 LLOP CELINE FM3 6 castries running club 05:32:01 5,1 46 France
189
592 MILANI-CROUZET ELODIE FSE 12 Un bol d'air Gignacois & Je cours toujours 05:36:13 5 47 France
190
684 FINART ALBERT-PAUL MM3 18   05:36:44 5 143 France
191
506 LEVY BIAU DOUGLAS MM1 19   05:36:48 5 144 France
192
520 AMALRIC VALENTINE FSE 13   05:36:48 5 48 France
193
613 PANIZZA DANIELE FM5 1   05:37:39 5 49 France
194
545 CLEMENT LYDIE FM2 11 Les Clèdes 05:45:40 4,9 50 France
195
544 RANALLI DOMINIQUE FM0 12 Les cledes 05:45:40 4,9 51 France
196
552 BERNADOU BENEDICTE FM4 4 LES CLEDES 05:45:40 4,9 52 France
197
719 BEDOUCH CARINE FM1 6   05:49:06 4,8 53 France
198
653 MANGUERO OLIVIER MM0 35   05:49:07 4,8 145 France
199
574 RICO SONIA FSE 14 Trailrail Club 05:56:40 4,7 54 France
200
709 PASTOR ALEXANDRA FM0 13   06:03:15 4,6 55 France
201
706 DESPLAN YANN MM2 24   06:03:17 4,6 146 France
202
711 RUIZ CHRISTOPHE MM6 2   06:05:38 4,6 147 France
203
559 HENRY GILLES MM3 19   06:28:31 4,3 148 France
204
513 ABBAL CLAIRE FM1 0 SCTR 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
205
515 FLAMBARD JEAN MM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
206
516 BONNET PAULINE FM0 0 SAINT CLEMENT TRAIL AND RUN 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
207
535 GAUGAIN ERIC MM1 0 Evasion Sport 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
208
551 BENEZET LAETITIA FM1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
209
557 BEVILACQUA ÉRIC MM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
210
609 RIGAUD STEPHANE MM2 0 Saint series pour tous 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
211
623 LHERITIER BERNARD MM8 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
212
650 AZAM EMELINE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
213
672 VALETTINI MICHEL MM4 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
214
678 AUBIN GUILLAUME MSE 0 Naoned Boys 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
215
685 EVEN MARIE FM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
216
686 CARDOT PAULINE FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
217
687 RIBIERE JOSEPHINE FM0 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France
218
715 BOUVARD AXEL MM3 0 Les coureurs de Saint-Georges 00:00:00 ABD Abd France
219
730 NC NC MM9 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd