Boucles du Verdon - 08/05/2022

Cyclosportive 150 Km - 2150 D


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
44 CHEILAN LUC MM1 1 GMC 38 EF 04:07:00 36,4 1 FRANCE
2
253 TERRANOVA BASTIEN MM1 2 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 04:07:01 36,4 2 France
3
154 RINALDI ENZO MM1 3 AVC AIX 04:07:01 36,4 3 France
4
226 LE DROGOFF JEROME MM1 4 Vcv 04:07:02 36,4 4 FRANCE
5
257 MARCHAND VUILON ACHILLE MM1 5 TEAM POLI LOOK 04:07:02 36,4 5 France
6
223 CUENIN DAVID MM2 1   04:07:03 36,4 6 FRANCE
7
176 PESCE JULIEN MM1 6 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 04:07:05 36,4 7 France
8
247 CLOITRE GUILLAUME MM1 7 VCMB 04:07:07 36,4 8 FRANCE
9
141 DAUGE LUCAS MM1 8 M SANTE CYCLISME 04:07:12 36,4 9 France
10
196 SERMONT ISAAC EMMANUEL MM2 2 AS CARNOUX CYCLO 04:09:55 36,0 10 France
11
199 BECARUD THOMAS MM2 3 Team grand fondo france 04:09:55 36,0 11 FRANCE
12
198 ROUX FLORIAN MM3 1 Mandelieu 04:09:56 36,0 12 France
13
264 DI STEFANO SEBASTIEN MM1 9 AVC AIX 04:09:56 36,0 13 France
14
218 BAUDRON DENIS MM2 4 VC MOYENNE DURANCE 04:10:06 36,0 14 FRANCE
15
88 DRUART THOMAS MM1 10   04:12:12 35,7 15 FRANCE
16
48 SAGNIER JEAN FRANÇOIS MM3 2 Club alpes azur 04:13:44 35,5 16 FRANCE
17
159 LEY ANTOINE MM1 11 TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 04:13:46 35,5 17 France
18
259 ROBIC JULIEN MM1 12 VELO SPORT HIEROIS 04:13:46 35,5 18 France
19
256 VENEL THOMAS MM4 1 TEAM DESMET VALOXIA 04:13:47 35,5 19 France
20
161 TURCO ERNEST MM1 13 GALLARDO SPORTS / VElO SPORT CIOTADEN 04:13:47 35,5 20 France
21
246 POTIER GUILLAUME MM3 3 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 04:13:49 35,5 21 FRANCE
22
34 CORNILLEAU PAUL MM1 14 SPRINTER CLUB NICE 04:13:57 35,4 22 France
23
219 LEVY MORGAN MM1 15 VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 04:13:57 35,4 23 FRANCE
24
41 BETTINI LUCA MM1 16 Velo Club La Pomme Marseille 04:15:17 35,3 24 FRANCE
25
149 LAROUZIERE PHILIPPE MM5 1 PASSION VTT VENELLES 04:16:16 35,1 25 France
26
57 DERRIEU THÉO MM1 17 AC Beaumes de Venise 04:18:00 34,9 26 FRANCE
27
233 MATHIEU CARPENTIER MM2 5 Nîmes cyclisme 04:18:01 34,9 27 FRANCE
28
148 JAVOS LUC MM6 1 RO SANARYENNE 04:18:37 34,8 28 France
29
170 GOUSSARD BAPTISTE MM1 18 AVC AIX 04:18:39 34,8 29 France
30
252 LEMASSON FRANCK MM5 2 Mimosa sprint mandelieu 04:18:42 34,8 30 FRANCE
31
185 FERAUD NICOLAS MM1 20 Gallardo Sport 04:19:30 34,7 31 France
32
197 GUERIN JEREMY MM1 19 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 04:19:30 34,7 32 France
33
244 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS MM3 4 Fadas du Caume 04:19:31 34,7 33 FRANCE
34
191 COCHERIL WILLIAM MM1 21 FADAS DU CAUME 04:19:31 34,7 34 France
35
29 MARQUET NATHAEL MM2 6 CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME 04:24:10 34,1 35 France
36
164 ALLORO MATTÉO MM1 22 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 04:24:11 34,1 36 France
37
232 CRESTEY ALEXANDRE MM1 23 Vélo Club des Alpilles 04:24:13 34,1 37 FRANCE
38
155 KOREN JIM MM4 2 DE ADELAAR 04:24:14 34,1 38 Pays-Bas
39
227 RIVALS FREDERIC MM3 5 VCV Valreas 04:24:16 34,1 39 FRANCE
40
178 GABISON LUC MM1 24 Proteam sport 04:24:41 34,0 40 France
41
236 MAYENC YAEL MM1 25 Vélo club la pomme marseille 04:24:41 34,0 41 FRANCE
42
268 DELPIERRE VICTOR MM2 7   04:24:41 34,0 42  
43
14 JAKUBINA MAXIME MM2 8   04:24:41 34,0 43 France
44
254 CAZASSUS BRUNO MM4 3 Velo club St Remois Team P2R 04:24:42 34,0 44 France
45
267 LEMOINE NICOLAS MM3 6   04:24:42 34,0 45  
46
70 GABARRET CLEMENT MM1 26 Ac montivilliers 04:24:43 34,0 46 FRANCE
47
60 ALMEIDA SOPHIE FF1 1 Vélo Club Ambertois 04:24:43 34,0 1 FRANCE
48
165 ALLAIRE NICOLAS MM2 9   04:24:43 34,0 47 France
49
59 ALMEIDA PIERRE MM1 27 Charvieux Chavanieu 04:24:43 34,0 48 FRANCE
50
243 MIELLOT ROMAIN MM3 7 RO SISTERON 04:24:44 34,0 49 FRANCE
51
27 MOUCHARD GAETAN MM3 8 Vélo club de Marseille 04:24:44 34,0 50 France
52
3 SAGAKOV MATHIEU MM1 28   04:24:44 34,0 51 France
53
230 GUITTON PASCAL MM5 3 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 04:24:45 34,0 52 FRANCE
54
15 PETIT ANTOINE MM1 29 AVC AIX 04:24:45 34,0 53 France
55
237 ALBERT BRUNO MM7 1 Cyclisme ouest var 04:24:46 34,0 54 FRANCE
56
213 MARROU ERIC MM3 9 acme 04:24:47 34,0 55 FRANCE
57
24 DROUET THOMAS MM2 10 TEAM CERAMICA 04:26:04 33,8 56 France
58
54 RECH BENJAMIN MM1 30 Vélo Club Rochevillois 04:30:27 33,3 57 FRANCE
59
240 VERA RAPHAËL MM1 31 Gallardo Sports 04:31:05 33,2 58 FRANCE
60
248 MEISTER THIERRY MM4 4 Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue 04:31:14 33,2 59 FRANCE
61
21 GARY HERVÉ MM5 4 Nîmes Cyclisme 04:33:22 32,9 60 France
62
239 YVES REBOUL MM6 2 Amicale Vitrolles Sport Cyclisme 04:33:24 32,9 61 FRANCE
63
225 HONORAT JEAN-NOEL MM7 2 VC les Alpilles 04:33:30 32,9 62 FRANCE
64
91 GARAVAGNO OLIVIER MM4 5 VC BREIL 04:33:33 32,9 63 FRANCE
65
16 SCHMITZ IVAN MM1 32 Roue d'or Sisteron 04:33:41 32,9 64 France
66
6 DALGAUT PHILIPPE MM3 10 Natur'bike Pierrevert 04:36:11 32,6 65 France
67
102 BOYER ANTHONY MM3 11 VTT GARLABAN 04:36:11 32,6 66 FRANCE
68
42 LEVEL YANNICK MM3 12 ROUE D'OR SISTERON TEAM PAYANY 04:36:11 32,6 67 FRANCE
69
192 BRITES GREGORY MM2 11   04:36:14 32,6 68 France
70
187 NOGUEIRA MIRANDA CÉSAR MM4 6 C.C.M. ETANG DE BERRE 04:36:14 32,6 69 France
71
76 REINERT DELPHINE FF2 1 Velo club islois 04:36:16 32,6 2 FRANCE
72
205 BIAGETTI DAVID MM5 5 Istressportcyclisme 04:36:19 32,6 70 FRANCE
73
74 MATHIEU PEGON MM2 12 VC BREIL 04:36:20 32,6 71 FRANCE
74
19 ROBERT SYLVAIN MM1 33 CVC Montfavet 04:40:06 32,1 72 France
75
87 DUVIVIER JEROME MM3 13 VCAPT 04:40:08 32,1 73 FRANCE
76
177 LAURENT REGIS MM6 3 C.S.CAVAILLON 04:41:28 32,0 74 France
77
270 SILVAGNOLI ANTHONY MM3 14   04:41:29 32,0 75  
78
152 CORREGGIO PASCAL MM7 3 TCDV 04:41:30 32,0 76 France
79
36 LAINE CHRISTOPHE MM5 6 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 04:41:33 32,0 77 France
80
144 ROUX STEPHANE MM4 7 RAZ 04:41:33 32,0 78 France
81
58 MUSELLI ALEXANDRE MM1 34 ESAC 2A 04:43:03 31,8 79 FRANCE
82
234 OUESLATI NORI MM4 8 Nimes cyclismes 04:43:30 31,7 80 FRANCE
83
13 DURAND JOHAN MM3 15 Les galauriens 04:43:31 31,7 81 France
84
45 AMAR NICOLAS MM4 9 Vélo club Apt 04:43:32 31,7 82 FRANCE
85
80 BOUDEVILLE PHILIPPE MM7 4 OCCA 04:43:32 31,7 83 FRANCE
86
75 GROULD JEAN-YVES MM9 1 VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 04:43:34 31,7 84 FRANCE
87
31 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE MM7 5 LA POMME MARSEILLE 04:43:35 31,7 85 France
88
182 COLOMBO CLEMENT MM2 13 VC LA POMME 04:43:35 31,7 86 France
89
150 PILIPAK GREGORY MM4 10 Team Bike-Premium 04:43:35 31,7 87 France
90
101 GILBERT GOMEZ MM8 1 V3C 04:43:35 31,7 88 FRANCE
91
103 ETILLEUX BENJAMIN MM1 35 Cyclo Club Replonges 04:43:35 31,7 89 FRANCE
92
224 REINAUDO CHRISTIAN MM8 2 UC TULLINS FURES 04:43:36 31,7 90 FRANCE
93
11 DAMIANO LANZAROTTO MM1 36 ITER Cycling Group 04:43:37 31,7 91 Italie
94
116 FOURNIER ERIC MM7 6 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 04:43:37 31,7 92 FRANCE
95
216 OLLIVIER VINCENT MM3 16 CLUB Cycliste Ubaye 04:46:25 31,4 93 FRANCE
96
71 DUPONT CEDRICA MM4 11 Avenir Cycliste Rognonais 04:46:31 31,4 94 FRANCE
97
142 MANSANTI BRICE MM7 7 vélo club barjolais 04:48:35 31,2 95 France
98
39 CHABERT THIERRY MM7 8   04:48:44 31,2 96 France
99
221 PAQUIER GUILLAUME MM4 12   04:48:45 31,2 97 FRANCE
100
63 BOES JEAN MARIE MM8 3 VALCROS TEAM CYCLISTE 04:51:04 30,9 98 FRANCE
101
61 DUPONT PASCAL MM6 4 OCCostebelle 04:51:05 30,9 99 FRANCE
102
92 MATHIEU PATRICK MM1 37   04:51:05 30,9 100 FRANCE
103
86 REBUFFEL VALENTIN MM1 38   04:55:35 30,4 101 FRANCE
104
25 BOILOT MAXIME MM1 39 Pigeon Saint Germain 04:55:37 30,4 102 France
105
206 PERRIN SERGE MM8 4 CCRG LA GARDE 04:57:16 30,3 103 FRANCE
106
212 SIMONIN RÉGIS MM7 9 INTERSPORT DIGNE 04:57:24 30,3 104 FRANCE
107
73 COZZOLINO FREDERIC MM6 5 Csc la ciotat 04:57:32 30,2 105 FRANCE
108
46 ROY ALAIN MM8 5   04:57:32 30,2 106 FRANCE
109
249 STEFANI DAVID MM5 7 Guidon d'OR BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 04:57:33 30,2 107 FRANCE
110
217 SMITH LEIGH MM6 6 Roue d?Or de Brignoles 04:57:33 30,2 108 FRANCE
111
26 DELESSERT JULIEN MM2 14 GCCC 04:57:35 30,2 109 France
112
37 LAMBERT TONY MM1 40 team greoux bike 04:57:35 30,2 110 France
113
89 SCHIARI ALAIN MM8 6 Briançon serre chevalier cyclisme BSCC 04:57:36 30,2 111 FRANCE
114
131 JAMET SANDIE FF1 2   04:57:37 30,2 3 FRANCE
115
10 VOLTEAU PATRICK MM4 13   04:57:37 30,2 112 France
116
111 MAINTENANT RICHARD MM5 8 Triathlon Manosque 04:57:37 30,2 113 FRANCE
117
211 RASILLA Y CAMPO FRANCK MM3 17 Vélo club pennois 04:57:38 30,2 114 FRANCE
118
67 GARNIER FRANCK MM5 9 ASO Antibois 04:57:38 30,2 115 FRANCE
119
117 HERIVAULT FREDERIC MM6 7 CDL Pertuis 04:57:39 30,2 116 FRANCE
120
81 FOSSE AURÉLIE FF3 1 Scblv 05:00:34 29,9 4 FRANCE
121
79 NAPOLI ANDREA MM5 10 Avenir Cycliste Valbonne 05:01:14 29,9 117 FRANCE
122
47 LAURENCOT JEAN PHILIPPE MM5 11 BAZIN CYCLISME HAUTE SAONE 05:01:14 29,9 118 FRANCE
123
151 BATTUT LAURENT MM5 12 Nimes cyclisme 05:01:15 29,9 119 France
124
53 DUFOUR JEAN PAUL MM9 2 Entente Cycliste de Colmar 05:03:01 29,7 120 FRANCE
125
851 BAROUCH GILLES MM4 14   05:03:39 29,6 121  
126
20 BRUN CÉDRIC MM1 41   05:03:41 29,6 122 France
127
23 GONNELLI FABIEN MM2 15 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 05:03:41 29,6 123 France
128
179 GIORGI STEPHANE MM5 13 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 05:03:42 29,6 124 France
129
242 RASTELLO NICOLAS MM4 15 MJC Plan de Cuques 05:03:47 29,6 125 FRANCE
130
269 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER MM8 7   05:04:30 29,6 126  
131
158 TROUILLET SEBASTIEN MM3 18 Team pic st loup 05:05:57 29,4 127 France
132
83 JAMET PASCAL MM6 8   05:06:01 29,4 128 FRANCE
133
231 NOCHUMSON REGIS MM4 16 Nochumson 05:06:36 29,4 129 FRANCE
134
22 PECOURT CYRIL MM4 17 CCRG LA GARDE 05:08:53 29,1 130 France
135
207 VINCENTI BRUNO MM6 9 Massalia cyclisme 05:08:54 29,1 131 FRANCE
136
260 LANGRUME DAMIEN MM3 19 team greoux bike 05:08:57 29,1 132 France
137
189 PRADEILLES JEAN YVES MM6 10   05:09:04 29,1 133 France
138
180 BULOT ANTOINE MM1 42   05:09:05 29,1 134 France
139
30 BERNARD SEBASTIEN MM4 18 UC 31 05:09:05 29,1 135 France
140
173 BONAVIAL FABIEN MM2 16 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 05:09:10 29,1 136 France
141
174 MOLAS ESTELLE FF1 3 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 05:09:11 29,1 5 France
142
129 FERRANDO OLIVIER MM5 14 Cycloclub Riansais 05:10:45 29,0 137 FRANCE
143
153 GARCIA-ROMEU LUCIEN MM7 10   05:11:26 28,9 138 France
144
204 BAGLIERI DIDIER MM4 19 VCESQY 05:13:34 28,7 139 FRANCE
145
108 RICHARD MICHEL MICHEL MM9 3 CHOLET GRANFONDO 05:13:46 28,7 140 FRANCE
146
229 TOMATIS ENZO MM1 43 aix vtt 05:16:03 28,5 141 FRANCE
147
183 TILOTTA OLIVIER MM5 15 CCRG LA GARDE 05:17:10 28,4 142 France
148
35 TUNINETTI JULIEN MM4 20 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 05:17:57 28,3 143 France
149
215 SANTI CLAUDE MM9 4 Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu 05:18:07 28,3 144 FRANCE
150
143 JACOB FABIEN MM3 20   05:18:44 28,2 145 France
151
146 BILLOT JEROME MM3 21   05:18:53 28,2 146 France
152
38 BIELAWSKI HERVÉ MM5 16   05:18:59 28,2 147 France
153
222 GENIN JEAN-BAPTISTE MM5 17 Cyclo Durance Luberon 05:20:36 28,1 148 FRANCE
154
77 LAGOSANTO CHRISTIAN MM7 11 avcc la ciotat 05:20:45 28,1 149 FRANCE
155
78 BROUWER ERIC MM7 12 AVCC 05:20:45 28,1 150 FRANCE
156
107 RHYS JONES LOPEZ DAVID MM2 17 ORGANICOACH 05:24:07 27,8 151 FRANCE
157
168 BARDET THIERRY MM8 8 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 05:26:00 27,6 152 France
158
195 RAMISSE STEPHANE MM5 18   05:27:03 27,5 153 France
159
51 CHAILLAT ALAIN MM8 9 Saint james velo club Montelimar 05:27:04 27,5 154 FRANCE
160
82 FOSSE LUC MM9 5 Sprinterclub bourg les Valence 05:27:04 27,5 155 FRANCE
161
201 GANNE TOMY MM1 44 UV POITIERS 05:27:26 27,5 156 FRANCE
162
202 BODOCCO FRANCOIS MM1 45   05:27:27 27,5 157 FRANCE
163
90 GUICHARD ARTHUR MM1 46   05:31:35 27,1 158 FRANCE
164
69 CONSTANTIN JEAN MM7 13 Cyclo Club Régussois 05:31:38 27,1 159 FRANCE
165
262 SIMON JACKY MM5 19 TEAM SPOC NICE 05:31:40 27,1 160 France
166
261 GAGE GILLES MM5 20 CAVIGAL 05:31:42 27,1 161 France
167
263 LEPEUVE YANN MM4 21   05:31:43 27,1 162 France
168
175 MOREL GILLES MM8 10 VCA ANNECY 05:31:43 27,1 163 France
169
126 MAZEREAU OLIVIER MM5 21 Asoa 05:31:44 27,1 164 FRANCE
170
62 BONFILS FRANCOIS MM7 14 UC CARQUEIRANNE 05:31:53 27,1 165 FRANCE
171
94 SIMPSON IAN MM7 15 Rapha CC 05:36:41 26,7 166 ROYAUME UNI
172
172 SEXTON LOUIS MM3 22 ITER Cycling club 05:39:47 26,5 167 France
173
121 PELLACANI WILLIAM MM5 22 Asoa 05:39:50 26,5 168 FRANCE
174
66 TAFFIN ERIC MM6 11 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 05:39:52 26,5 169 FRANCE
175
188 TERRIER ALEXANDRE MM6 12   05:39:56 26,5 170 France
176
235 HANSSENS PATRICK MM8 11   05:42:21 26,3 171 France
177
1 DURAND DAVY MM4 22 les galauriens 05:42:21 26,3 172 France
178
118 JEANTARD CARIL MM5 23 TOULON VAR TRATHLON 05:42:21 26,3 173 FRANCE
179
98 BERNAUDON JULIEN MM4 23 SALONCYCLOSPORT 05:48:02 25,9 174 FRANCE
180
8 RIGAUD PASCAL MM5 24 SALON CYCLOSPORT 05:48:05 25,9 175 France
181
266 CILLUFFO STEPHANE MM4 24 ESTEREL MOUNTAIN BIKE 0883058006 05:48:06 25,9 176 France
182
241 D AGOSTINO FREDERIC MM7 16 avenir cycliste rognonais 05:52:46 25,5 177 FRANCE
183
145 SOLER CHRISTOPHE MM6 13 EXCELSIOR CLUB DE MARSEILLE 05:53:44 25,4 178 France
184
127 DEGELDER BORIS MM6 14 ASOA 05:54:49 25,4 179 FRANCE
185
12 COULLOMB MARC-ANTOINE MM1 47 VC VALREAS 05:54:50 25,4 180 France
186
210 LEYDET PIERRE MM3 23 LA ROUE D OR BRIGNOLES 05:55:01 25,4 181 FRANCE
187
105 MORIOT MORIOT MM8 12 VCV Valréas 05:55:02 25,3 182 FRANCE
188
43 MAISON PASCAL MM7 17   05:56:20 25,3 183 FRANCE
189
33 JUPERT JACQUES MM6 15   05:56:21 25,3 184 France
190
55 ALESSIO DAVIDE MM3 24 Massilia Triathlon 05:56:30 25,2 185 FRANCE
191
125 DEMENA STEPHANE MM5 25 ASOA 05:56:31 25,2 186 FRANCE
192
97 RANIERI JEAN CLAUDE MM8 13 ASOA ANTIBES 06:00:24 25,0 187 FRANCE
193
100 LARCHER SEBASTIEN MM4 25   06:02:21 24,8 188 FRANCE
194
52 JARRY JOANA FF1 4 Digne les bains triathlon 06:02:38 24,8 6 FRANCE
195
106 RHYS JONES LOPEZ LUIS MM1 48 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 06:02:38 24,8 189 FRANCE
196
169 MIQUEE JEAN PIERRE MM5 26 VELO CLUB SERRE CHEVALIER 06:13:25 24,1 190 France
197
96 MUGIANESI GAIA FF1 5   06:16:41 23,9 7 FRANCE
198
122 CALECA GERARD MM6 16 ASOA RUN & TRI 06:16:42 23,9 191 FRANCE
199
32 PANTEL ALAIN MM5 27 TRIALP06 06:17:25 23,8 192 France
200
64 LEROUGE SERGE MM4 26 Avenir cycliste rognonais 06:19:34 23,7 193 FRANCE
201
136 QUINTARD JEAN MARIE MM7 18 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 06:20:46 23,6 194 FRANCE
202
9 BEAURAIN FRANCK MM5 28   06:26:55 23,3 195 France
203
7 ROSSIGNOL YANNICK MHANDI 1 pjpc gap 06:32:38 22,9 196 France
204
135 CLEMENT PATRICK MM3 25 INDIVIDUEL 06:34:34 22,8 197 FRANCE
205
203 HELLUIN HERVE MM5 29   06:35:26 22,8 198 FRANCE
206
251 GROSSO DAVID MM5 30   06:39:57 22,5 199 FRANCE
207
193 GAUTHIER BÉRENGÈRE FF4 1 Charleval Vélo Club 06:39:57 22,5 8 France
208
194 BALLATORE PHILIPPE MM4 27 Charleval Vélo Club 06:40:02 22,5 200 France
209
190 ITIE CECILE FF1 6 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 06:40:18 22,5 9 France
210
104 LEONARD SANDRINE FF4 2 LA ROUE D OR SANARYENNE 06:40:18 22,5 10 FRANCE
211
123 CALECA AUDREY FF3 2 ASOA 06:42:06 22,4 11 FRANCE
212
114 COLUMNA ELAINE FF8 1 Cyclo Club Régussois 06:58:20 21,5 12 FRANCE
213
50 GIRAUD HERVE MM5 0 Gallardo sport 00:00:00 Abd Abd FRANCE
214
200 YESSEYAN JACQ MM6 0 SC Briançon 03:27:38 Abd Abd FRANCE
215
147 FAUBLADIER FREDERIC MM4 0 HAMSTERPACK 04:13:49 Abd Abd France
216
2 D'AMBROGIO MARIO MM3 0 APOLLO SAINT HEAND 06:28:21 Abd Abd France