Trails du Portail du Roquandouire - 15/05/2022

25 km 1800D+


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
37 GALAND BENOIT MSE 1 Thouy Sport 01:06:41 10,8 1 France
2
27 JORISSEN ABEL MSE 2 ATHLÉ NIMES 30 01:11:33 10,1 2 France
3
41 LANIER QUENTIN MSE 3 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 01:16:08 9,5 3 France
4
17 CAMBOS AUGUSTIN MSE 4   01:21:00 8,9 4 France
5
61 MILLE NICOLAS MSE 5   01:21:38 8,8 5 France
6
70 SAVARY CLEMENT MM2 1 Racing Club Mouflon 01:26:26 8,3 6 France
7
92 MAS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MM4 1 CAROUX X-TRAIL 01:29:10 8,1 7 France
8
29 PARDAL AXEL MSE 6   01:29:42 8,0 8 France
9
43 GELY JEAN MARC MM4 2 asgc millau 01:30:43 7,9 9 France
10
38 JACQUEMET DOMINIQUE MM5 1   01:30:49 7,9 10 France
11
46 LARHANT YOHANN MM1 1   01:31:31 7,9 11 France
12
15 DUFLOS ROMAIN MSE 7   01:33:15 7,7 12 France
13
23 ROJAS SEBASTIEN MM1 2 MUC 01:35:01 7,6 13 France
14
63 RASCOL NICOLAS MM0 1   01:35:04 7,6 14 France
15
56 RAVAILLE DIDIER MM2 2 SPIRIDON CLUB DE LODEVE 01:35:04 7,6 15 France
16
53 TOURNES OLIVIER MM3 1 CAROUX-X-TRAIL 01:35:18 7,6 16 France
17
22 MORENO ALAIN MM3 2   01:36:04 7,5 17 France
18
99 CASTILLO DAVID MM2 3   01:36:04 7,5 18  
19
72 SALUZZO JOHAN MM0 2 CAROUX X TRAIL 01:37:02 7,4 19 France
20
82 BERNAT JÉRÔME MSE 8 Team gentiane 01:37:36 7,4 20 France
21
50 LEPLÂTRE TIMOTHEE MM0 3   01:38:58 7,3 21 France
22
71 ORGAER EMMANUEL MM5 2 V2MAX 01:39:47 7,2 22 France
23
35 COLLET LUCAS MM3 3   01:40:26 7,2 23 France
24
84 POLI AYMERI MM2 4   01:42:00 7,1 24 France
25
100 MARAVAL JEAN LUC MM4 3   01:42:02 7,1 25  
26
25 PEREIRA ANTOINE MM4 4   01:43:40 6,9 26 France
27
7 BARTHEZ JULIEN MM0 4   01:44:07 6,9 27 France
28
44 SARRAN CHRISTOPHE (AK47) MM2 5 AK47 01:45:14 6,8 28 France
29
81 GUILLOUD NICOLAS MM2 6 Cultur'aile 01:45:22 6,8 29 France
30
51 GUEVARA JOHAN MM3 4 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 01:45:59 6,8 30 France
31
101 CARRIERE GUILLAUME MM0 5   01:46:33 6,8 31  
32
33 TOUSSAINT ISABELLE FM0 1   01:47:41 6,7 1 France
33
28 BLADIER TOM MSE 9   01:47:43 6,7 32 France
34
1 PASTORET CHRISTIAN MM5 3 Foulée chatillonnaise 01:49:32 6,6 33 France
35
30 PREMONT FABRICE MM5 4 CARROU_X_TRAIL 01:50:52 6,5 34 France
36
26 RICORDI ROMAIN MSE 10   01:51:18 6,5 35 France
37
60 BESSON MONTAINE FSE 1 Trailrail Club 01:51:39 6,4 2 France
38
86 GARCIA GILLES MM2 7 AUMES 01:51:44 6,4 36 France
39
57 FABRE JULIEN MM1 3 Bcn bedarieux 01:52:08 6,4 37 France
40
74 RINZO THÉO MSE 11   01:52:19 6,4 38 France
41
48 ALBAGNAC NATHALIE FM2 1 Vertical Raid'orb 01:53:10 6,4 3 France
42
5 PISTRE DANIEL MM5 5   01:53:19 6,4 39 France
43
94 HOCINE MOULOUD MM5 6   01:53:21 6,4 40 France
44
20 CAESAR LIONEL MM1 4 SLV 01:53:29 6,3 41 France
45
95 GIL FRANCIS MM6 1   01:54:02 6,3 42  
46
55 LAURENT CÉDRIC MM3 5 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 01:54:31 6,3 43 France
47
54 APPY ORIANE FM1 1 Courir en garrigue Poulx 01:54:32 6,3 4 France
48
36 MILLER RODOLPHITA FM2 2   01:54:34 6,3 5 France
49
91 BERINDEI FREDERIC MM2 8 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:56:06 6,2 44 France
50
45 BENET BRICE MM1 5 Lezi Trail 34 01:58:03 6,1 45 France
51
77 GUMIEL CHRISTOPHE MM2 9 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 01:58:55 6,1 46 France
52
102 GARCIA ANTOINE MM3 6   01:59:30 6,0 47  
53
85 DUC SANDRINE FM2 3 Aumes 01:59:31 6,0 6 France
54
32 DOMERGUE FREDERIC MSE 12 MTB Les Angles 02:00:36 6,0 48 France
55
90 LODA LINE FM2 4 Dénat Sport Nature 02:02:53 5,9 7 France
56
89 LODA STÉPHANE MM3 7 Dénat Sport Nature 02:02:54 5,9 49 France
57
39 CAMBOS PHILIPPE MM5 7 XTREM CLUB 81 02:03:01 5,9 50 France
58
83 SANCHEZ ERIC MM6 2   02:04:49 5,8 51 France
59
31 ROCA CHRISTOPHE MM4 5 Les Foy Sonnés 02:05:27 5,7 52 France
60
76 SOYRIS ROBIN MJU 1 SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS 02:06:25 5,7 53 France
61
58 FABRE ELODIE FM0 2 Bcn bedarieux 02:06:36 5,7 8 France
62
40 JALOSINSKI AURORE FM0 3 Bcn bedarieux 02:06:36 5,7 9 France
63
10 VILLALBA YVAN MM5 8   02:06:43 5,7 54 France
64
16 DIEUDONNÉ KILIAN MCA 1   02:07:37 5,6 55 France
65
96 TARENTO SERGE MM5 9   02:08:26 5,6 56  
66
75 SANCHEZ CLAIRE FSE 2   02:09:59 5,5 10 France
67
52 RIVIERE ELISE FSE 3   02:09:59 5,5 11 France
68
62 RIVIERE ADELE FM5 1 defiman triathlon pezenas 02:09:59 5,5 12 France
69
42 JALLON MAXIME MM1 6   02:11:28 5,5 57 France
70
69 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MM3 8 Run in Crès 02:12:32 5,4 58 France
71
47 TOUPET JEAN MM6 3 INDIVIDUEL 02:13:13 5,4 59 France
72
12 VIALA GUILLAUME MM0 6   02:14:04 5,4 60 France
73
11 VIALA MARIE FM4 1   02:14:05 5,4 13 France
74
19 GADEL BERNARD MM4 6   02:14:11 5,4 61 France
75
65 BAYONNOVE ANDRE MM6 4 TAILL'AVENTURE 02:15:16 5,3 62 France
76
68 GOURSAU NADEGE FM2 5   02:15:22 5,3 14 France
77
67 STRUNK CORINNE FM2 6   02:15:23 5,3 15 France
78
73 LIMOUZY BENOIT MM2 10 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 02:16:26 5,3 63 France
79
80 GIL OLIVIER MM1 7 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 02:16:26 5,3 64 France
80
9 CARRIÉ SÉVERINE FM0 4   02:20:16 5,1 16 France
81
6 CAZALS EMMA FCA 1   02:20:46 5,1 17 France
82
4 CAZALS MAGALI FM2 7   02:20:50 5,1 18 France
83
88 PIGEON SYLVIE FM0 5   02:21:44 5,1 19 France
84
87 FLAMENT CHRISTINE FM4 2   02:21:54 5,1 20 France
85
59 RASCOL CAMILLE FM0 6   02:23:16 5,0 21 France
86
64 RASCOL STÉPHANIE FM0 7   02:23:17 5,0 22 France
87
97 MARTIN FREDERIC MM3 9   02:23:54 5,0 65  
88
78 FABRE JULIE FSE 4 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 02:26:12 4,9 23 France
89
79 GIL SONIA FM0 8 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 02:26:12 4,9 24 France
90
98 MARTIN NATHALIE FM2 8   02:27:23 4,9 25  
91
93 CABROL JOHAN MSE 13   02:31:14 4,8 66 France
92
66 ROBERT EMMANUELLE FM0 9   02:31:45 4,7 26 France
93
49 GOUZY SÉVAL FRANÇOISE FM4 3   02:35:10 4,6 27 France
94
8 ROQUES TATIANA FM1 2   03:17:04 3,7 28 France
95
14 TRINCAT JULIETTE FSE 5   03:18:07 3,6 29 France
96
2 PORTALIER LOIC MHANDI 1   04:14:26 2,8 67 France
97
3 PORTALIER RICHARD ELODIE FSE 6   04:14:31 2,8 30 France