L'ânaventure - 24/04/2022

11 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
345 GALLARDA DORIAN MSE 1   00:45:54 14,4 1 France
2
340 CORTES MANUEL MES 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:47:02 14,0 2 France
3
336 DRIVAL KEVIN MSE 2   00:47:23 13,9 3 France
4
305 MONTESINOS CHRISTOPHE MM1 1 Trail City Run Montpellier 00:48:02 13,7 4 France
5
442 MOREAU NICOLAS MM1 2 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:48:15 13,7 5 France
6
439 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE MM3 1 Courir à Fabrègues 00:48:38 13,6 6 France
7
434 GOUDARD GREGORY MM1 3 USSA SETE 00:49:03 13,5 7 France
8
353 JEGOUZO CORENTIN MSE 3   00:51:20 12,9 8 France
9
451 TRONEL PEYROZ SYLVAIN MM1 4   00:51:21 12,9 9 France
10
449 SANCHEZ FRANCOIS MM3 2 Bol d'air gignac 00:51:52 12,7 10 France
11
436 OLLIER SYLVERE MM1 5 GANGES COURT 00:52:16 12,6 11 France
12
425 DELLONG THIERRY MM5 1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:52:25 12,6 12 France
13
422 GAYDA ALEXANDRE MSE 4 Bol d'Air Gignacois & Clermont Sport Endurance 00:52:55 12,5 13 France
14
379 ESPARCEL JEAN MM7 1 NL 00:54:59 12,0 14 France
15
358 VELAY FREDERIC MM3 3 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:02:54 10,5 15 France
16
411 LAVERNHE ERIC MM3 4 GIGNAC VOLLEY BALL 01:02:56 10,5 16 France
17
386 PICHON KEVIN MES 2   01:03:09 10,4 17 France
18
420 LALLEMAND TONY MM2 1 AMICALE HÉRAULT 01:03:12 10,4 18 France
19
321 BOIVIN STEPHANE MSE 5   01:03:13 10,4 19 France
20
387 BARTHE LIONEL MM3 5 Simpson 01:03:16 10,4 20 France
21
316 LAJOIGNIE MICHEL MM3 6 US ISSOIRE 01:03:17 10,4 21 France
22
427 TRONEL-PEYROZ JULIE FM1 1 Perols footing 01:03:21 10,4 1 France
23
404 SARRAN CHRISTOPHE (AK47) MM2 2 AK47 01:03:21 10,4 22 France
24
440 OLLIER PATRICE MM3 7 GANGES COURT 01:03:31 10,4 23 France
25
426 LUGON-MOULIN ANAIS FSE 1 PEROLS FOOTING / MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:03:34 10,4 2 France
26
368 FERNANDEZ HELENE FM3 1 bol d'air gignacois 01:03:42 10,4 3 France
27
329 ROUGÉ EMMA FSE 2   01:03:44 10,4 4 France
28
384 ESTRUEL FREDERIC MM1 6 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:03:55 10,3 24 France
29
394 SANDER CÉDRIC MM2 3 Les Bisons 01:03:55 10,3 25 France
30
454 PICQUE NICOLAS MM1 7   01:03:56 10,3 26 France
31
367 CLAIR MAELLE FES 1 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:04:01 10,3 5 France
32
313 BEAUMONT DANIEL MM5 2 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:04:02 10,3 27 France
33
347 ESTRIC JOEL MM5 3   01:04:14 10,3 28 France
34
348 ALLEGRE THIERRY MM5 4 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 01:04:17 10,3 29 France
35
424 JUGE FABRICE MM2 4   01:04:23 10,2 30 France
36
446 GULINO CEDRIC MM0 1   01:04:25 10,2 31 France
37
380 VALERO EMILIE FM0 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:04:25 10,2 6 France
38
429 DASTARAC GERARD MM5 5 INDIVIDUEL 01:04:27 10,2 32 France
39
370 GINER YOLANDE FM6 1 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:04:27 10,2 7 France
40
339 DALONGEVILLE ALICIA FSE 3   01:04:28 10,2 8 France
41
317 SIFFRE NICOLAS MSE 6   01:04:34 10,2 33 France
42
320 CHAVIN CLÉMENT MES 3 JCT Gignac 01:04:34 10,2 34 France
43
354 PATRU AUDREY FSE 4 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:04:35 10,2 9 France
44
331 MILANI-CROUZET ELODIE FSE 5 Un bol d'air Gignacois & Je cours toujours 01:04:36 10,2 10 France
45
453 DUMAS KRISTELLE FM0 2 PEROLS FOOTING 01:04:38 10,2 11 France
46
365 OLIVE CLOTILDE FSE 6   01:04:38 10,2 12 France
47
364 BORREDA SYLVAIN MSE 7   01:04:39 10,2 35 France
48
392 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MM7 2   01:04:40 10,2 36 France
49
428 CHARBONNIER NICOLAS MM1 8 Perols Footing 01:04:40 10,2 37 France
50
303 BONNET CHRISTINE FM5 1 St mathieu de treviers 01:04:45 10,2 13 France
51
323 MANZANARES PIERRE MM4 1   01:04:47 10,2 38 France
52
452 COURTALON BRUNO MM2 5   01:05:04 10,1 39 France
53
326 GES-VERNIER GUILLAUME MCA 1 ECG PIGNAN 01:05:15 10,1 40 France
54
457 LAFOND JONATHAN MSE 8 Le bol d air gignacois 01:05:19 10,1 41 France
55
447 ZAJAC EWA FM1 2   01:05:19 10,1 14 France
56
366 ALDEBERT SONIA FM0 3   01:05:21 10,1 15 France
57
315 VEZINHET ROMY FSE 7   01:05:21 10,1 16 France
58
455 ORGAER EMMANUEL MM5 6 V2MAX 01:05:29 10,1 42 France
59
371 VAYSSIÉ ANTONIN MJU 1   01:05:34 10,1 43 France
60
357 VAYSSIÉ MAËLIS FES 2   01:05:36 10,1 17 France
61
438 FIRAS SAD MM4 2 AMICALE34 01:06:11 10,0 44 France
62
302 GADAIX MICHAEL MM1 9   01:09:30 9,5 45 France
63
403 BRIU ELODIE FM1 3 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:09:51 9,4 18 France
64
412 CODINA INÈS FCA 1 bol d'air 01:10:24 9,4 19 France
65
352 DORES LIONEL MM7 3   01:10:29 9,4 46 France
66
419 RAVAUX HELENE FM4 1 AMICALE HÉRAULT 01:10:34 9,4 20 France
67
310 AUBERTIN FRANCK MM1 10   01:10:35 9,3 47 France
68
280 Equipe LES ANGES DE ROMANE MHANDI 1 MATHIEU MENGUAL/ 01:10:48 9,3 1 France
69
393 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MM6 1 GANGES COURT 01:10:58 9,3 48 France
70
421 GIMENEZ CINDY FSE 8 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:11:27 9,2 21 France
71
430 MARCOT GUY MM6 2 INDIVIDUEL 01:11:42 9,2 49 France
72
362 KRAWEZIK DIDIER MM6 3   01:11:43 9,2 50 France
73
363 RICHARTE MARINE FSE 9   01:11:45 9,2 22 France
74
444 BILLOT CANDY FM0 4   01:11:46 9,2 23 France
75
443 MOLINIER JULIEN MM2 6   01:11:59 9,2 51 France
76
413 CARRIERE CHRISTELLE FM2 1 les renards de caravette 01:12:09 9,1 24 France
77
431 PERDRIEL JEAN YVES MM3 8 PEROLS FOOTING 01:12:09 9,1 52 France
78
369 TOUPET JEAN MM6 4 INDIVIDUEL 01:12:21 9,1 53 France
79
448 MAHOIC LAETITIA FM2 2 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:12:31 9,1 25 France
80
390 BEDOS LILIANE FM7 1 CAP PEZENAS 01:12:47 9,1 26 France
81
334 VRIEND APOLLINE FSE 10 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:13:08 9,0 27 France
82
433 VRIEND YANN MSE 9   01:13:09 9,0 54 France
83
432 FRANKS LAWRENCE MM0 2   01:13:10 9,0 55 France
84
401 GINESTOUX MARC MM6 5   01:13:21 9,0 56 France
85
325 GES RICHARD MM4 3 ECG PIGNAN 01:13:50 8,9 57 France
86
395 BONNEFOND FLORENT MM0 3   01:14:02 8,9 58 France
87
361 LLINARES NATHALIE FM3 2   01:14:32 8,9 28 France
88
445 BRULANT LOIC MM3 9   01:14:32 8,9 59 France
89
338 NADAL CHRISTELLE FM1 4   01:14:55 8,8 29 France
90
343 NADAL CORINNE FM4 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:14:56 8,8 30 France
91
333 DESTAND CYRIL MM0 4   01:14:56 8,8 60 France
92
342 NADAL MICHEL MM6 6 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:14:57 8,8 61 France
93
359 DOMAS GERALDINE FM2 3 Courir à Juvignac - Les Sonneurs 01:15:05 8,8 31 France
94
355 SOULLIER SYLVIE FM3 3 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:15:42 8,7 32 France
95
301 PIERROT LE ZYGO MM5 7 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 01:15:54 8,7 62 France
96
456 JULIEN ISABELLE FM0 5 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 01:15:55 8,7 33 France
97
414 CODINA BRUNO MM1 11 renard de caravette 01:16:23 8,6 63 France
98
417 RASCOL CHARLOTTE FM0 6   01:16:32 8,6 34 France
99
391 VIRAMA CORINE FM3 4   01:16:36 8,6 35 France
100
306 VIVES JEAN MM5 8 Je cours Toujours à GIGNAC 01:16:37 8,6 64 France
101
322 DISSAUX PIERRE MM3 10   01:16:55 8,6 65 France
102
351 LEGLISE ALAIN MM5 9   01:17:07 8,6 66 France
103
409 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MM8 1 LES MARPIELOUPS 01:17:10 8,6 67 France
104
324 MASSIF CHRISTOPHE MM4 4 PEROLS FOOTING 01:17:16 8,5 68 France
105
373 CROUZET YANNICK MM0 5   01:17:20 8,5 69 France
106
398 ALINAT MARIE-CARMEN FM4 3 Foyer Rural de Saint Bauzille de la Sylve 01:17:50 8,5 36 France
107
399 MORAND FRANCOISE FM4 4 Foyer Rural de Saint Bauzille de la Sylve 01:17:50 8,5 37 France
108
335 DUCHEMIN ELODIE FM0 7   01:17:53 8,5 38 France
109
397 MENETRIER JEAN MICHEL MM2 7 JE COURS TOUJOURS A GIGNAC 01:19:01 8,4 70 France
110
312 BATY CHANTAL FM6 2 Je cours Toujours 01:19:02 8,4 39 France
111
311 CAPELLI JEROME MM3 11 je cours toujours 01:19:04 8,3 71 France
112
372 DURAND FRANCINE FM7 2 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:17 8,3 40 France
113
415 HORVILLE STEVE MM2 8 Jecourstoujours à gignac 01:19:20 8,3 72 France
114
385 RICHERT CAROLINE FM2 4 Je cours toujours 01:19:21 8,3 41 France
115
356 GAUDIN CÉLINE FM3 5 USSA SETE 01:19:35 8,3 42 France
116
418 AUTHEBON CYRIL MM4 5   01:19:46 8,3 73 France
117
341 FLORES ERIC MM4 6 sans appartenance 01:20:25 8,2 74 France
118
423 ROUX FRANCIS MM6 7 las fadas du larzac 01:20:27 8,2 75 France
119
381 PICHON CEDRIC MM2 9   01:20:53 8,2 76 France
120
350 FAURE LAURENT MM5 10   01:20:54 8,2 77 France
121
377 GALIBERT PIERRE MM6 8 DAC Reims 01:22:27 8,0 78 France
122
388 BRAUJOU BENOIT MM2 10   01:22:46 8,0 79 France
123
383 SANCHEZ THOMAS MM0 6   01:22:46 8,0 80 France
124
349 AMIARD JEAN CHARLES MM4 7 LES MILLE PATTES DE MEZE 01:23:05 7,9 81 France
125
405 MALET JEAN MICHEL MM2 11   01:23:39 7,9 82 France
126
307 CHRETIEN VALÉRIE FM3 6 AMICALE HÉRAULT 01:23:46 7,9 43 France
127
330 PIPITONE STÉPHANE MM2 12 JCT Gignac 01:24:02 7,9 83 France
128
441 MASUMA WISI FSE 11   01:24:05 7,8 44 France
129
400 SOCIE SOREL GABRIELLE FES 3 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:25:03 7,8 45 France
130
450 ORTOLA LAURENT MM2 13   01:25:08 7,8 84 France
131
396 REIGNIER ISABELLE FM3 7 ECG PIGNAN 01:27:16 7,6 46 France
132
327 LYONNET SABRINA FSE 12 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:32:48 7,1 47 France
133
328 VIGIER MARIE-LAURE FM2 5 LE BOL AIR GIGNACOIS 01:32:48 7,1 48 France
134
282 Equipe SPIRIT OF JOSETTE 2 MHANDI 1   01:33:54 7,0 1  
135
283 Equipe BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS MHANDI 2   01:34:58 6,9 2  
136
337 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MM9 1 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 01:34:59 6,9 85 France
137
410 HAMEL MARGARET FM7 3 LES MARPIELOUPS 01:35:01 6,9 49 France
138
407 RENERRE LÉNA FCA 2   01:35:10 6,9 50 France
139
406 RENERRE XAVIER MM3 12   01:35:42 6,9 86 France
140
344 RENERRE FLORENCE FM3 8   01:35:44 6,9 51 France
141
435 SNOCHOWSKI MARIE FM0 8   01:37:35 6,8 52 France
142
281 Equipe SPIRIT OF JOSETTE 1 MHANDI 2 ROMANE CROS/ 01:37:36 6,8 2 France
143
437 GERVAIS JEAN PHILIPPE MM3 13   01:37:41 6,8 87 France
144
416 WINUM SANDRINE FM2 6 JCT Gignac 01:39:08 6,7 53 France
145
332 DROUIN WILFRID MM4 8   01:39:46 6,6 88 France
146
346 LEROY BARTHELEMY SÉVERINE FM1 5   01:46:39 6,2 54 France