Foulées Sud Roussillon - 05/06/2022

5 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
79 BERLIVET JOSSELIN MMI 1 RAC RIBERAL 00:17:04 17,6 1 France
2
82 BREMAUD THIBAULT MM0 1   00:17:13 17,4 2 France
3
72 BLAD JOAN MES 1 RAC RIBERAL 00:17:25 17,2 3 France
4
71 PLASMAN ROBIN MJU 1 ATHLÉ 66 00:17:27 17,2 4 France
5
122 BERLIVET MAIWENN FJU 1 RAC RIBERAL 00:17:29 17,2 1 France
6
39 AMAT MATHIS MJU 2   00:17:35 17,1 5 France
7
24 SAUVY MORGANE FM0 1   00:18:11 16,5 2 France
8
103 YVARS JADE FM3 1 RMT 00:18:42 16,0 3 France
9
104 YVARS BORIS MM3 1 RMT 00:18:42 16,0 6 France
10
95 VAUSSIER JÉRÔME MM1 1 LES MURS DU SON 00:19:31 15,4 7 France
11
109 HOURS BENJAMIN MM1 2   00:20:27 14,7 8 France
12
108 GIROUDIERE ANTOINE MSE 1   00:20:27 14,7 9 France
13
47 POITRAL OWEN MCA 1   00:20:57 14,3 10 France
14
94 PAVAGEAU ELOÏSE FJU 2 PMPC 66 00:21:07 14,2 4 France
15
87 BENKEMOUN HENRI MM3 2   00:21:15 14,1 11 France
16
101 GAURENNE JOAN MCA 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 00:21:28 14,0 12 France
17
84 DIELEMAN CHARLOTTE FM2 1 ASARCM SIGEAN 00:21:30 13,9 5 France
18
37 FORICHON GUILHEM MMI 2   00:22:45 13,2 13 France
19
93 PAVAGEAU SYLVAIN MM2 1 LES MURS DU SON 00:22:58 13,1 14 France
20
92 PAVAGEAU ALEXANE FCA 1 PMPC 66 00:22:58 13,1 6 France
21
59 FERANDIN YOAN MM1 3   00:23:25 12,8 15 France
22
66 MORER DAVID MSE 2   00:23:27 12,8 16 France
23
70 NAVARRETE NICOLAS MM0 2   00:24:12 12,4 17 France
24
90 CLARIMONT JEAN-JACQUES MM5 1 RUNNING 66 00:24:13 12,4 18 France
25
49 SALIES KEVIN MM0 3   00:24:30 12,2 19 France
26
81 VITOU BRÉMAUD LAURE FM0 2   00:25:32 11,7 7 France
27
40 TSOTSIS SARLI RAPHAEL MMI 3   00:25:36 11,7 20 France
28
17 FERRI JEAN-PIERRE MM5 2   00:25:38 11,7 21 France
29
97 LABESSE LOU FMI 1   00:25:39 11,7 8 France
30
74 PRATS-ALAMI ALICE FMI 2 PENTATHLON MODERNE PERPIGNAN LA CATALANE 00:25:40 11,7 9 France
31
96 MARIN AUDE FM1 1 LES MURS DU SON 00:25:43 11,7 10 France
32
111 HOARAU YANN MSE 3   00:25:58 11,5 22 France
33
112 GOMBERT JULIEN MM0 4   00:25:59 11,5 23 France
34
100 GROOM JAMES MSE 4   00:26:05 11,5 24 France
35
19 MASSON AURÉLIEN MM1 4   00:26:06 11,5 25 France
36
25 GIRBEAU LAURY FSE 1   00:26:07 11,5 11 France
37
15 BLONDIAU HUGO MSE 5   00:26:16 11,4 26 France
38
45 POITRAL JEROME MM2 2   00:26:18 11,4 27 France
39
33 VIANA EVA FSE 2   00:27:09 11,0 12 France
40
34 VIANA JESSICA FSE 3   00:27:10 11,0 13 France
41
14 WALLART NICOLAS MJU 3   00:27:18 11,0 28 France
42
76 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS MJU 4   00:27:26 10,9 29 France
43
43 CROUZIERES JULIEN MSE 6   00:27:46 10,8 30 France
44
110 GOUSAILLES CLAIRE FM0 3   00:27:48 10,8 14 France
45
64 MOINDROT VIRGINIE FM3 2   00:27:52 10,8 15 France
46
53 CROUZIERES EMILIE FM0 4   00:27:54 10,7 16 France
47
8 CORNET JOSE MM5 3   00:27:59 10,7 31 France
48
85 OCTAVE MÉLISSA FSE 4   00:28:03 10,7 17 France
49
21 ZOCCHETTO LAURIE FSE 5 JOPCC 00:28:07 10,7 18 France
50
83 CORNU LILIANE FM6 1 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:28:14 10,6 19 France
51
105 AREVALO CARLOS MM4 1 RUNNING 66 00:28:26 10,5 32 France
52
42 WALAS INGRID FM0 5   00:28:26 10,5 20 France
53
106 NERIN ELISENDA FSE 6   00:28:55 10,4 21 France
54
57 TRAISNEL PRESCILIA FSE 7   00:28:58 10,4 22 France
55
99 ROBA MATHIEU MM1 5   00:28:59 10,3 33 France
56
60 VILLARD ORIANE FM1 2   00:28:59 10,3 23 France
57
117 VIDAL JULES MCA 3   00:29:18 10,2 34 France
58
118 VIDAL ANSE FM2 2   00:29:18 10,2 24 France
59
36 SOARES MOREIRA RUBEN MMI 4   00:29:21 10,2 35 France
60
22 HEBERT BERNARD MM6 1   00:29:21 10,2 36 France
61
54 LOZANO JEAN PIERRE MM7 1   00:29:31 10,2 37 France
62
98 TOUREL JEAN-SÉBASTIEN MM2 3 ELAN DE CANHOÉS 00:30:00 10,0 38 France
63
120 SERGENT ISABELLE FSE 8   00:30:02 10,0 25 France
64
91 MASSANELL MANON FSE 9   00:30:06 10,0 26 France
65
1 SABATOU MURTA INGRID FSE 10   00:30:11 9,9 27 France
66
113 TROUILLET LOLA FCA 2   00:30:25 9,9 28 France
67
115 TROUILLET SABINE FM2 3   00:30:25 9,9 29 France
68
114 FELD AURELIE FSE 11   00:30:26 9,9 30 France
69
116 ALTIER JUSTINE FSE 12   00:30:26 9,9 31 France
70
48 PLAS SOPHIE FM1 3   00:31:03 9,7 32 France
71
46 POITRAL STEPHANIE FM2 4   00:31:04 9,7 33 France
72
50 COTTEAULUCIE LUCIE FSE 13   00:31:30 9,5 34 France
73
89 CORRAL GERMAIN MM7 2   00:31:50 9,4 39 France
74
102 LAVIOSE ELODIE FM2 5 Usap XV féminin 00:32:18 9,3 35 France
75
67 GOYARD LAURE FM1 4   00:32:55 9,1 36 France
76
20 NADLER FLORENT MM1 6   00:32:55 9,1 40 France
77
88 NIEROZ CHARLOTTE FM1 5   00:33:10 9,0 37 France
78
51 BIAUNÉ MICHEL MM9 1   00:33:33 8,9 41 France
79
52 MITGERE ROBERT MM7 3 GVI.ELNE 00:33:34 8,9 42 France
80
77 BROC LÉA FSE 14   00:33:41 8,9 38 France
81
75 BERNASCONI JEAN-LUC MM5 4   00:34:10 8,8 43 France
82
73 DESAINRIQUER STEPHANIE FM1 6 Les foulées de Sud Roussillon 00:34:10 8,8 39 France
83
41 PATTYN GARANCE FM2 6   00:34:24 8,7 40 France
84
5 BLANQUE LAURE FSE 15   00:34:25 8,7 41 France
85
4 JANY JENNIFER FM0 6   00:34:27 8,7 42 France
86
6 JANY MARIE ANGE FM5 1   00:34:32 8,7 43 France
87
86 LAVANDIER GUY MICHEL MM8 1 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 00:34:36 8,7 44 France
88
68 PINOT OPHELIE FSE 16 ESTRELLA 00:36:03 8,3 44 France
89
7 BOURGOGNE ELEONORE FM2 7   00:37:38 8,0 45 France
90
9 OLIBO LUCIE FSE 17   00:37:38 8,0 46 France
91
80 COHEN CAMILLE FCA 3   00:37:49 7,9 47 France
92
78 COHEN AURÉLIE FMI 3   00:37:49 7,9 48 France
93
107 GIRARD DIDIER MM6 2 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 00:38:05 7,9 45 France
94
62 CHAVERNAC SANDRINE FM1 7   00:38:40 7,8 49 France
95
63 CHAVERNAC PATRICK MM3 3   00:38:40 7,8 46 France
96
27 HERNANDEZ SONIA FSE 18   00:39:59 7,5 50 France
97
61 ARJOL MAGUELONNE FM3 3 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:40:00 7,5 51 France
98
2 DURIEZ GÉGÉ MM5 5   00:46:00 6,5 47 France
99
31 RICHARD MARIE FSE 19   00:52:28 5,7 52 France
100
16 FERRI MARTINE FM6 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd France