Foulées Sud Roussillon - 05/06/2022

10 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
283 GRENETIER BENJAMIN MM1 1 Co km42 st just le martel 00:32:20 18,6 1 France
2
303 JUBANY CHRISTIAN MM3 1 UPA ATHLE 66 00:35:22 17,0 2 France
3
254 BLIN NICOLAS MSE 1   00:36:08 16,6 3 France
4
352 FAIVRE NOÉ MCA 1 HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME 00:37:01 16,2 4 France
5
317 HAKIKI HOUSSEYN MM0 1 UPA 66 00:37:48 15,9 5 France
6
305 CERCLET FLORENT MSE 2   00:38:05 15,7 6 France
7
266 LAROQUETTE ARNAUD MSE 3 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 00:38:14 15,7 7 France
8
315 NAVARRO JOACHIM MM4 1 Saint Laurent running 00:38:15 15,7 8 France
9
333 CAPELOTAR ARNAUD MCA 2   00:38:32 15,6 9 France
10
343 DEMEAUTIS SÉBASTIEN MM1 2   00:38:38 15,5 10 France
11
306 ABDOUCHE NADIA FM0 1 UPA 66 00:39:08 15,3 1 France
12
237 COLUSSA MICHEL MM6 1   00:39:43 15,1 11 France
13
344 NAVARRO DOMINIQUE MM3 2 non licencie 00:40:15 14,9 12 France
14
337 DUFOUR CAMILLE FHANDI 1   00:41:23 14,5 2 France
15
214 ZOCCHETTO NICOLAS MM0 2 JOPCC 00:41:38 14,4 13 France
16
197 BARON VINCENT MM0 3 babau corredors 00:41:41 14,4 14 France
17
310 BERLIVET MIKAEL MM2 1 RAC RIBERAL 00:41:55 14,3 15 France
18
242 ARRABITO LUISA FM2 1 RUNNING 66 00:41:58 14,3 3 France
19
264 YVETOT MICKAEL MM0 4 HAPPY RUNNERS 00:42:04 14,3 16 France
20
299 GIOVANNOLI BRUNO MM3 3 Aucun Club 00:42:08 14,2 17 France
21
298 MIRAL DENIZ MM0 5   00:42:22 14,2 18 France
22
368 DOVEZE ALEXANDRE MM0 6   00:42:31 14,1 19 France
23
328 RECAZENS SÉBASTIEN MM1 3 HARPON CLUB CATALAN 00:43:12 13,9 20 France
24
376 TORREILLES FREDERIC MM1 4 Running Beach club 66 00:43:14 13,9 21 France
25
240 CARAYOL EMILE MSE 4   00:43:24 13,8 22 France
26
177 BOURDIN CLÉMENT   1   00:43:26 13,8 23 France
27
329 RECAZENS JULIEN MSE 5   00:43:32 13,8 24 France
28
271 VOIRY FRANÇOIS MSE 6   00:43:47 13,7 25 France
29
174 PRUCE GILLES MM4 2 ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 00:43:54 13,7 26 France
30
255 CANELLAS GUILLAUME MM0 7   00:45:41 13,1 27 France
31
314 ALIK HABIB MM1 5   00:46:07 13,0 28 France
32
224 AURIACH ALBERT MM5 1 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:46:08 13,0 29 France
33
261 POUILLAUDE OLIVIER MM1 6   00:46:13 13,0 30 France
34
248 COLLINET YOANN MM1 7   00:46:21 12,9 31 France
35
284 GILBERT ANNE-HÉLÈNE FM1 1 Co km42 st just le martel 00:46:26 12,9 4 France
36
252 MARTINEZ FANNY FM1 2 Running66 00:47:00 12,8 5 France
37
371 MANAS CHRISTOPHE MM2 2   00:47:10 12,7 32 France
38
269 CORNU JACKY MM6 2 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:47:17 12,7 33 France
39
351 RAMON ALLAN MSE 7 team run altena 00:47:47 12,6 34 France
40
369 DOVEZE ALAIN MM6 3   00:47:58 12,5 35 France
41
275 ARJOL ERIC MM3 4 LES FOULEES PRADEENNES 00:48:00 12,5 36 France
42
220 MODAT ANNE FM1 3 RUNNING 66 00:48:24 12,4 6 France
43
253 FAURE VIRGINIE FSE 1   00:48:40 12,3 7 France
44
258 BIELLMANN CYRIL MM2 3   00:48:51 12,3 37 France
45
365 BOINEAU JEAN-FLORENT MM2 4   00:49:22 12,2 38 France
46
208 DELAUNAY ERWANN MJU 1   00:49:27 12,1 39 France
47
179 BÉNAZET VIRGINIE FSE 2   00:49:30 12,1 8 France
48
339 RAMON JEAN CLAUDE MM3 5 team run altena 00:49:32 12,1 40 France
49
216 ANDUZE LYNDA FM3 1 ASARCM 00:49:52 12,0 9 France
50
262 BAUX YVES MM4 3 ASAR CM 00:49:52 12,0 41 France
51
168 RUFFAUX JEREMY MSE 8   00:50:01 12,0 42 France
52
178 LUGAN ANTHONY MM0 8   00:50:01 12,0 43 France
53
239 REFFAY LAURENCE FM2 2   00:50:11 12,0 10 France
54
345 HINGRAY ARNAUD MM3 6 RUNNING 66 00:50:20 11,9 44 France
55
316 MEHADDI NASSIM MSE 9   00:50:31 11,9 45 France
56
359 PUJOL MATHILDE FM0 2   00:50:32 11,9 11 France
57
360 DARNER MARIE FM3 2   00:50:32 11,9 12 France
58
173 HEREDIA JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MM1 8   00:50:40 11,8 46 France
59
324 LACOMBE GREGORY MM2 5   00:50:41 11,8 47 France
60
209 DAYDE JEROME MM0 9 RMT 00:50:51 11,8 48 France
61
340 ARTHAUD GERARD MM6 4 team run altena 00:51:07 11,7 49 France
62
322 PHILIPPE NATHAN MJU 2 Sauvy 00:51:10 11,7 50 France
63
232 PHILIPPE VINCENT MM2 6 Sauvy 00:51:23 11,7 51 France
64
302 LLATI ÉLODIE FM3 3 Athlé 66 Perpignan 00:51:30 11,6 13 France
65
228 JORDA EDMOND MM2 7   00:51:47 11,6 52 France
66
286 DE PERTAT THIBAULT MM1 9 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 00:51:48 11,6 53 France
67
327 GILLOT VALERIE FM3 4 RUNNING 66 00:51:53 11,6 14 France
68
204 ESCOBAR KEVIN MSE 10 Sauvy 00:52:14 11,5 54 France
69
172 LOPEZ LAURENT MM2 8 Sauvy 00:52:15 11,5 55 France
70
207 MOULET VINCENT MSE 11   00:52:19 11,5 56 France
71
318 DÉCRÉAUX LAURENT MM3 7 Running Beach club 66 00:52:23 11,5 57 France
72
165 OLIVA BENJAMIN MM1 10   00:52:24 11,4 58 France
73
326 BOYER ANNE FM5 1 RUNNING 66 00:52:34 11,4 15 France
74
210 VIVES GISLEN MM4 4   00:52:44 11,4 59 France
75
370 ADJIRIOU FAIROUZ FM0 3 Running66 00:52:53 11,3 16 France
76
201 PRONIER CINDY FM0 4 babau corredors 00:52:54 11,3 17 France
77
338 MAILLARD SYLVIE FM5 2 RUNNING66 00:53:00 11,3 18 France
78
361 PHILIPPOT ANNE-SOPHIE FM1 4   00:53:19 11,3 19 France
79
347 HINGRAY HUGO MCA 3 RUNNING 66 00:53:22 11,2 60 France
80
295 ADOUE DENIS MM4 5   00:53:24 11,2 61 France
81
219 PERRIN CÉCILE FM2 3   00:53:29 11,2 20 France
82
249 BRENNIG SYLVAIN MM1 11   00:53:41 11,2 62 France
83
330 GERVOIS GREGORY MM1 12 NL 00:54:01 11,1 63 France
84
227 VICENS JUSTINE FSE 3   00:54:05 11,1 21 France
85
226 WORSFOLD JULIE FM4 1   00:54:15 11,1 22 France
86
241 BERINDEI JEAN MICHEL MM3 8   00:54:20 11,0 64 France
87
236 DELHOM ROMARIC MM0 10   00:54:25 11,0 65 France
88
334 COPOVI AMANDINE FSE 4 ASARCM SIGEAN 00:54:26 11,0 23 France
89
166 PEDRAGOSA MARIE NOELLE FM2 4   00:54:32 11,0 24 France
90
311 LABADIE MICHAEL MSE 12   00:54:45 11,0 66 France
91
233 PADRINES GUILLEM MCA 4   00:54:47 11,0 67 France
92
367 RIGAILL MAGALI FM0 5   00:54:51 10,9 25 France
93
183 LAMY ALAIN MM6 5 E2A SL ENA Athlétisme Tiercé 00:54:53 10,9 68 France
94
192 CRASTES LIONEL MM1 13 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:54:55 10,9 69 France
95
294 CHAPUIS DOMINIQUE MM3 9   00:55:10 10,9 70 France
96
309 FORNELLI SANDRA FM2 5   00:55:10 10,9 26 France
97
290 RODIERE EMMANUEL MM3 10   00:55:10 10,9 71 France
98
335 COPOVI KARINE FM3 5 ASARCM 00:55:16 10,9 27 France
99
304 BEAUBOIS MONELLE FM2 6 RUNNING66 00:55:39 10,8 28 France
100
342 VIGNES ANDRE MM3 11 RUNNING66 00:55:40 10,8 72 France
101
155 GAU FLORIAN MSE 13 Aucun Club 00:55:41 10,8 73 France
102
213 GARRIDO PATRICIA FM1 5 Kung fu Bompas 00:55:44 10,8 29 France
103
320 BIELLMANN CECILE FM1 6   00:55:51 10,7 30 France
104
319 BIELLMANN FRANCOIS MM1 14   00:55:52 10,7 74 France
105
154 ROCHET AMÉLIE FM0 6   00:55:54 10,7 31 France
106
336 OLIVE JEANNE FM4 2 RUNNING 66 00:55:57 10,7 32 France
107
332 SANDRIN BÉATRICE FM3 6   00:56:15 10,7 33 France
108
346 LEDEZ JOEL MM0 11 Rmt 00:56:20 10,7 75 France
109
307 JURADO JOEL MM4 6 ALENYA 00:56:25 10,6 76 France
110
260 METTENET SANDRINE FM2 7   00:56:38 10,6 34 France
111
259 LOPEZ SÉBASTIEN MM1 15   00:56:40 10,6 77 France
112
221 BON FLORENT MM3 12   00:56:50 10,6 78 France
113
217 ABBOTT JAYNE FM4 3 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 00:56:55 10,5 35 France
114
218 ABBOTT ALEX MM4 7 ASSA ARGELES 00:56:56 10,5 79 France
115
372 LONGUEMARD THIBAUD MM3 13   00:57:01 10,5 80 France
116
277 CARRY GUY MM6 6   00:57:08 10,5 81 France
117
202 FONS MATHIEU MSE 14 babau corredors 00:57:11 10,5 82 France
118
246 LECOEUR LIONEL MM6 7   00:57:12 10,5 83 France
119
331 PICARD JOCELYN MM0 12   00:57:22 10,5 84 France
120
250 BERTRAND JOSEPH MM5 2   00:57:26 10,4 85 France
121
377 RICA SOLÈNE FSE 5 SPARTACADEMY 00:57:45 10,4 36 France
122
211 JNAOUI SAMIR MSE 15 JOP.CC 00:57:52 10,4 86 France
123
257 FRAYSSE HADRIEN MSE 16   00:58:15 10,3 87 France
124
184 OLIVE LYONEL MM1 16   00:58:30 10,3 88 France
125
349 BAHIA FARIDA FM1 7   00:58:37 10,2 37 France
126
272 LANDELLE MARIE FSE 6   00:58:38 10,2 38 France
127
281 DANIEL BAURENS MICHELE FM5 3 LES FOULEES D ORTAFFA 00:58:47 10,2 39 France
128
282 MARBACH THIERRY MM5 3 les foulées d'Ortaffa 00:58:47 10,2 89 France
129
181 GIL SANDRA FM0 7   00:59:07 10,1 40 France
130
176 SALA ESTELLE FSE 7   00:59:08 10,1 41 France
131
198 MARIN DAVID MM1 17 babau corredors 00:59:36 10,1 90 France
132
287 CHAUZY DELPHINE FM1 8 Babaucorredors 00:59:36 10,1 42 France
133
289 GARCIA NICOLAS MSE 17 Babaucorredors 00:59:36 10,1 91 France
134
288 DEVISME GUILLAUME MM1 18 Babaucorredors 00:59:36 10,1 92 France
135
205 GARCIA PHILIPPE MM5 4 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 66 00:59:59 10,0 93 France
136
161 BONCHE MARLENE FM1 9   01:00:23 9,9 43 France
137
160 BONCHE HUGUES MSE 18   01:00:24 9,9 94 France
138
222 AGULLO GERALD MM6 8   01:00:30 9,9 95 France
139
235 HEBERT CAROLINE FM2 8   01:00:38 9,9 44 France
140
234 MENDONCA GAELLE FM0 8   01:00:39 9,9 45 France
141
354 REQUENA MARIE FM1 10   01:00:44 9,9 46 France
142
276 DUFRESNE ELODIE FM0 9 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 01:00:57 9,8 47 France
143
274 SANCHEZ NICOLAS MM1 19 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 01:00:59 9,8 96 France
144
225 DUFEY DANIEL MM3 14 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 01:01:00 9,8 97 France
145
293 COTE NATHALIE FM3 7   01:01:00 9,8 48 France
146
231 GILLES OCÉANE FSE 8   01:01:10 9,8 49 France
147
196 ARQUER SANDRA FM2 9 Babaucorredors 01:01:14 9,8 50 France
148
364 TECHENE JADE FSE 9   01:01:15 9,8 51 France
149
363 PREAU JONATHAN MSE 19   01:01:16 9,8 98 France
150
355 BARTHÉLEMY FRANCOISE FM4 4   01:01:26 9,8 52 France
151
357 ROIG EMILIA FM1 11   01:01:29 9,8 53 France
152
190 PHELIPPEAU FLORENCE FM4 5   01:01:36 9,7 54 France
153
280 CAMBRZS MATHIEU MSE 20   01:01:37 9,7 99 France
154
278 THOLLET JEAN-PIERRE MM4 8   01:01:38 9,7 100 France
155
203 VERSTRAETE HELENE FSE 10   01:01:39 9,7 55 France
156
182 PINAUD DAMIEN MM2 9   01:01:40 9,7 101 France
157
189 PHELIPPEAU EMILIE FSE 11   01:01:45 9,7 56 France
158
195 LAUMET MAGALI FSE 12 Babaucorredors 01:01:51 9,7 57 France
159
251 DELPRAT STEPHANIE FM3 8 trailer thuirinois 01:01:52 9,7 58 France
160
308 GARCIES ISABELLE FM1 12   01:01:55 9,7 59 France
161
325 LAGRIFFE NATHALIE FM4 6 RUNNING 66 01:02:03 9,7 60 France
162
199 HUILLET LAURENT MM3 15 babau corredors 01:02:40 9,6 102 France
163
279 PAUTHE CEDRIC FM1 13   01:02:57 9,5 61 France
164
356 JENOT ANNICK FM7 1 RUNNING 66 01:02:58 9,5 62 France
165
229 CAVAILLÉ AGNÈS FSE 13   01:03:00 9,5 63 France
166
300 LORGERÉ RENAUD MM4 9   01:03:32 9,4 103 France
167
301 TORRES SANDRINE FM2 10   01:03:32 9,4 64 France
168
164 BENET/BELLYNCK EVA FM2 11   01:04:17 9,3 65 France
169
323 DUMONT JACKIE FM8 1   01:04:33 9,3 66 France
170
270 OSORIO DUQUE MARIA EUGENIA FM3 9 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:04:37 9,3 67 France
171
312 SALAS ELODIE FSE 14 ATHLE 632 01:05:08 9,2 68 France
172
167 DUBOILLE DOROTHÉE FM4 7   01:05:17 9,2 69 France
173
238 CIFONI FABRICE MM4 10   01:05:22 9,2 104 France
174
193 SUMALLA NADINE FM3 10   01:05:25 9,2 70 France
175
341 ROUDIER AURORE FM1 14   01:05:26 9,2 71 France
176
321 PORTAL CLARA FM3 11 St Laurent running 01:05:53 9,1 72 France
177
366 LOTTIER PRISCILLIA FM0 10   01:06:55 9,0 73 France
178
188 ZANIN AURÉLIE FM0 11   01:07:44 8,9 74 France
179
292 DUTREILLY AUDREY FM0 12 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 01:08:13 8,8 75 France
180
223 GARCIA CELINE FM0 13   01:08:25 8,8 76 France
181
268 RODIER JEAN PIERRE MM8 1   01:09:00 8,7 105 France
182
313 BRET CEDRIC MM1 20   01:09:10 8,7 106 France
183
263 SIMON ANAÏS FSE 15   01:09:29 8,6 77 France
184
267 FONTANO JENNY MM0 13   01:09:41 8,6 107 France
185
362 PIETRZYKOWSKI JULIE FM2 12   01:09:41 8,6 78 France
186
353 ROBERT ANGELIQUE FM2 13   01:09:41 8,6 79 France
187
158 GARCIA NELLY FM1 15   01:09:42 8,6 80 France
188
245 POHYLSKI MARJORIE FM2 14   01:10:33 8,5 81 France
189
358 LEFEVRE VALÉRIE FM2 15   01:10:57 8,5 82 France
190
244 POHYLSKI GEORGES MM9 1   01:11:34 8,4 108 France
191
151 VILA INGRID FM2 16   01:12:33 8,3 83 France
192
156 LENOIR MAXIME MM2 10   01:12:33 8,3 109 France
193
265 COLOMBANI ROSE-MARIE FM1 16   01:12:55 8,2 84 France
194
230 JOUE SOPHIE FM0 14   01:14:35 8,0 85 France
195
273 AUTONES-MKINSI NAOUAL FM4 8   01:14:57 8,0 86 France
196
194 ESTEBA MICHÈLE FM5 4   01:18:19 7,7 87 France
197
215 DASSIGNY PASCAL MM5 5 sans appartenance 01:18:20 7,7 110 France
198
200 BACHES CHRISTINE FM5 5 babau corredors 01:26:56 6,9 88 France
199
163 ALEXANDRE MARIE FM3 12 Sauvy 01:43:55 5,8 89 France