Foulées Sud Roussillon - 05/06/2022

21 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PAYS
1
733 KLEIN RUDY MM1 1 Rmt 01:14:56 16,8 1 France
2
639 FEUTRIER MATHIEU MM1 2 RMT 01:17:19 16,3 2 France
3
682 BOULIN VINCENT MM2 1 babau corredors 01:17:33 16,2 3 France
4
707 GRAU GAETAN MM2 2 TOCATS DEL CIM 01:20:51 15,6 4 France
5
753 BOSQUE ERIC MM3 1 ATHLÉ66 01:21:09 15,5 5 France
6
543 WALLERS FABIEN MM4 1 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:23:39 15,1 6 France
7
678 FAJULA MARC MM0 1 Bus Aérien 01:23:55 15,0 7 France
8
550 GAQUIERE SYLVAIN MM3 2 SO MILLAU Athlétisme 01:25:03 14,8 8 France
9
631 FEUTRIER FLORENCE FM1 1 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 01:26:20 14,6 1 France
10
513 FAURE GUILLAUME MM1 3 RUNNING 66 01:27:41 14,4 9 France
11
527 MATHE NICOLAS MM0 2   01:29:27 14,1 10 France
12
634 RIBEIRO JIMMY MSE 1 RAC RIBERAL 01:29:35 14,1 11 France
13
720 MOREAU THIERRY MM3 3   01:29:55 14,0 12 France
14
619 NATERA PAUL MM4 2   01:30:34 13,9 13 France
15
758 PALMIER TOM MSE 2 3T 01:31:44 13,7 14 France
16
667 ARMANINI MATHIEU MSE 3   01:32:00 13,7 15 France
17
684 PORTAS SEBASTIEN MM0 3 RAC RIBERAL 01:32:09 13,7 16 France
18
560 DES FRANCK MM2 3 POLLESTRES 01:32:19 13,6 17 France
19
584 FORICHON STEPHANE MM3 4   01:32:22 13,6 18 France
20
718 ABDOUCHE FATIHA FM3 1 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 01:32:28 13,6 2 France
21
730 BATTA VINCENT MM0 4 Babaus copain du trail 66 01:32:28 13,6 19 France
22
693 GUILLIN CECILE FSE 1   01:32:32 13,6 3 France
23
719 MARCH CHRISTIAN MM0 5 RMT 01:32:38 13,6 20 France
24
703 BELARDI JULIEN MSE 4 Capogreen 01:33:10 13,5 21 France
25
565 CHARPENTIER OLIVIER MM0 6 3T 01:33:14 13,5 22 France
26
628 GREGOIRE SEBASTIEN MM2 4 babau corredors 01:33:24 13,5 23 France
27
595 BATLLE AUDREY FM1 2   01:33:41 13,4 4 France
28
689 CHAVONAND JOHANN MM1 4 st laurent RUNNING 01:33:54 13,4 24 France
29
556 GROSSE NICOLAS MM1 5 RUNNING 66 01:34:42 13,3 25 France
30
571 LOMBARDO RICHARD MM3 5 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:34:45 13,3 26 France
31
588 GRASON AMANDINE FM1 3 RUNNING 66 01:35:18 13,2 5 France
32
668 MARCHAIS ANTHONY MM0 7   01:35:25 13,2 27 France
33
692 DE GUILLEBON THIBAUT MM0 8   01:36:28 13,1 28 France
34
522 FERRY BENJAMIN MM1 6   01:36:32 13,1 29 France
35
636 MENDES JEAN CHARLES MM1 7   01:36:43 13,0 30 France
36
748 LASSERRE GEORGES MSE 5 Saint Laurent running 01:36:59 13,0 31 France
37
673 RUILLÉ JEZEQUEL CHARLOTTE FM0 1   01:37:20 12,9 6 France
38
618 HERNÁNDEZ GUERRERO JOSE VTE MM4 3 Km0 Ponent 01:37:34 12,9 32 Espagne
39
645 DURRIEU XAVIER MM2 5   01:38:25 12,8 33 France
40
548 DE LABERBIS STÉPHANE MM1 8   01:38:37 12,8 34 France
41
700 RAYNAUD ANDRE MM5 1 Team Gorilla 01:40:31 12,5 35 France
42
555 ALFIERI GÉRALD MM2 6   01:40:36 12,5 36 France
43
677 FRAYSSE BRUNO MM4 4   01:40:47 12,5 37 France
44
576 MARTIN SAMUEL MM3 6 j'aime courir 01:40:59 12,5 38 France
45
655 CEBRIAN LEA FSE 2   01:41:00 12,5 7 France
46
687 IRIGARAY STEPHANIE FM2 1   01:41:05 12,5 8 France
47
688 MARTINEZ GARCIA CRISTOBAL MM4 5 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:41:14 12,4 39 France
48
567 FLERS SEBASTIEN MM1 9   01:41:21 12,4 40 France
49
705 COLL CLAUDE MM7 1 RUNNING 66 01:41:36 12,4 41 France
50
650 DJELOUAT TAREK MM3 7 RMT 01:41:56 12,4 42 France
51
750 PICAULT NATHALIE FM2 2   01:42:10 12,3 9 France
52
587 REMBLIERE OLIVIER MM4 6 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 01:42:12 12,3 43 France
53
643 FERNANDEZ YANNICK MM2 7 ASSA ARGELES 01:42:12 12,3 44 France
54
646 BLANC REGIS MM7 2 RUNNING 66 01:42:59 12,2 45 France
55
501 ATGÉ JÉRÔME MM2 8   01:43:20 12,2 46 France
56
756 POIRY CYRIL MM0 9   01:43:29 12,2 47 France
57
728 ROMERO JÉRÔME MM2 9   01:43:29 12,2 48 France
58
663 HODENCQ MAX MM4 7   01:44:04 12,1 49 France
59
570 CAMPS FABIEN MSE 6 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:44:25 12,1 50 France
60
716 GARCIA NICOLAS MM1 10 Les copains du Trail 66 01:44:30 12,1 51 France
61
563 MUNOZ JULIE FM1 4   01:44:49 12,0 10 France
62
690 MORLEGHEM VINCENT MM2 10   01:44:50 12,0 52 France
63
512 CLOS THIERRY MM3 8 RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING 01:45:16 12,0 53 France
64
661 TIXADOR ISABELLE FM2 3 Upa66 01:46:56 11,8 11 France
65
625 JACQUES LUC MSE 7 Youcantrail 01:47:16 11,7 54 France
66
624 RUIZ AMÉLIA FES 1 Youcantrail 01:47:16 11,7 12 France
67
549 GUEROULT XAVIER MM0 10   01:47:22 11,7 55 France
68
723 RODRIGUEZ HERMINIO MM4 8   01:47:33 11,7 56 France
69
694 SERVAIS SÉBASTIEN MM1 11 AS B-I 01:47:55 11,7 57 France
70
626 PEREZ JOSÉ MM3 9   01:48:06 11,7 58 France
71
557 BOTELLA ANTHONY MM0 11   01:48:35 11,6 59 France
72
735 CONCAS GAUTHIER MSE 8 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 01:48:47 11,6 60 France
73
558 BARRÉ MATTHIEU MSE 9   01:49:04 11,6 61 France
74
704 CLAVERIA ROBERT MM6 1 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:49:17 11,5 62 France
75
660 DARGENT JULIEN MSE 10   01:49:26 11,5 63 France
76
675 PORÉE FRANCKY MM1 12   01:49:26 11,5 64 France
77
681 JAVIER CONDE DURAN MM3 10 Club Atlétic TMB 01:49:34 11,5 65 Espagne
78
547 BERTINCOURT EMMANUEL MM4 9   01:49:39 11,5 66 France
79
745 DELHAYE CLEMENCE FSE 3   01:49:40 11,5 13 France
80
598 D'AGOSTINI FRANCK MM3 11   01:49:49 11,5 67 France
81
702 PICCA SOPHIE FM0 2 RMT 01:49:53 11,5 14 France
82
559 BARRE LUDOVIC MM3 12   01:50:17 11,4 68 France
83
739 HOSTAILLER JULIEN MM0 12   01:50:26 11,4 69 France
84
710 GARCIES GILLES MM1 13   01:50:29 11,4 70 France
85
755 XATARD OLIVIER MM2 11   01:50:43 11,4 71 France
86
637 GIBAULT EVA FSE 4 Saint Laurent running 01:50:45 11,4 15 France
87
662 GIMEL FRÉDÉRIQUE FM3 2 UPA 66 01:50:47 11,4 16 France
88
633 LE VEZU GAELLE FM0 3 RMT 01:51:13 11,3 17 France
89
744 DUTHOIT OLIVIER MM4 10 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:51:14 11,3 72 France
90
518 GOMEZ OLIVIER MM2 12 Cabes city. 01:51:14 11,3 73 France
91
605 BURBAN HÉLÈNE FM0 4 youcantrail 01:51:35 11,3 18 France
92
746 MECHAIN PHILIPPE MM7 3 RUNNING 66 01:51:46 11,3 74 France
93
579 LACROIX LOIC MM1 14   01:52:02 11,2 75 France
94
616 LAMARRE STÉPHANE MM3 13   01:52:44 11,2 76 France
95
749 COSTAL LAURENT MSE 11   01:54:00 11,1 77 France
96
686 GUILLEM FABIEN MM1 15   01:54:13 11,0 78 France
97
536 BANOS-ROBLES THIERRY MM4 11 ASSA / ARGELES SUR MER 01:54:33 11,0 79 France
98
665 LLADO JOAN MM2 13 ASSA ARGELES 01:54:33 11,0 80 France
99
664 GARCIE STEPHANE MM2 14 ATTAC pollestres 01:54:38 11,0 81 France
100
722 VICO ISABEL FM2 4   01:54:42 11,0 19 France
101
649 FONTAINE FABRICE MM3 14 France Lymphome espoir 01:54:53 11,0 82 France
102
520 DÉSARNAUD PAUL MM0 13   01:55:04 10,9 83 France
103
712 PEDRAZA PIERRE MM4 12   01:55:05 10,9 84 France
104
506 CEFALU GIUSEPPE MSE 12   01:55:14 10,9 85 France
105
635 MADORÉ LAURA FSE 5   01:55:16 10,9 20 France
106
715 MIR YANNICK MM2 15   01:55:36 10,9 86 France
107
731 GAURENNE DIDIER MM1 16 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 01:55:42 10,9 87 France
108
586 BESANÇON MIREILLE FM2 5   01:56:15 10,8 21 France
109
573 RUANO TRISTAN MJU 1   01:56:34 10,8 88 France
110
615 MESTRES ARNAUD MM2 16   01:56:45 10,8 89 France
111
606 CASSART TANGUY MES 1 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:57:04 10,8 90 France
112
653 OKAZ JUANA FM7 1 RUNNING66 01:57:09 10,8 22 France
113
562 SANGARIA FREDERIC MM0 14   01:57:11 10,8 91 France
114
657 PASQUIER THIERRY MM1 17   01:57:20 10,7 92 France
115
672 PECH BERNARD MM6 2 SA Toulouse 01:57:27 10,7 93 France
116
713 GADENNE SOPHIE FSE 6   01:57:33 10,7 23 France
117
612 HIVET LOIC MM2 17   01:57:40 10,7 94 France
118
537 TAVIER JULIEN MM0 15   01:57:42 10,7 95 France
119
709 PEGUY PATRICK MM6 3 RUNNING BEACH CLUB SAINTE MARIE 01:57:42 10,7 96 France
120
578 RIGAILL GILLES MM2 18 AQUASPORTS St Cyprien 01:57:56 10,7 97 France
121
546 DUBOIS ENZO MES 2   01:58:19 10,6 98 France
122
529 AKKARI YOUSSEF MM0 16   01:58:21 10,6 99 France
123
602 CORBET CORINNE FM4 1 AAA du lyonnais 01:58:23 10,6 24 France
124
521 PASSAT FABRICE MM5 2 ROCHEFORT ATHLÉTISME CLUB 01:58:30 10,6 100 France
125
674 MONCE EMMANUELLE FM3 3 Runnig 66 01:58:34 10,6 25 France
126
683 BOUALAMI BOUALAMI MM0 17   01:58:50 10,6 101 France
127
742 PAIROLO YANNICK MM2 19 Spartan Academy 01:58:53 10,6 102 France
128
545 BLEAU MICHAEL MM2 20   01:59:05 10,6 103 France
129
539 PINSARD MATHIEU MM1 18   01:59:08 10,6 104 France
130
656 ARCAIX STEPHANIE FM1 5 EDUC TEAM 01:59:13 10,6 26 France
131
671 PERDRIAU DOMINIQUE MM6 4 RUNNING 66 01:59:34 10,5 105 France
132
607 AXTMANN ARNAUD MM1 19 Saint Laurent running 01:59:36 10,5 106 France
133
505 BAIXAS GILBERT MM4 13 Les 3 t. Thuir 01:59:50 10,5 107 France
134
596 COLETTE CHRISTELLE FM3 4 RUNNING 66 01:59:57 10,5 27 France
135
644 HERNANDEZ RAYMOND MM6 5 St Laurent running 01:59:58 10,5 108 France
136
727 GARCIA CARINE FM1 6 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 02:00:03 10,5 28 France
137
641 GLAAS PASCAL MM4 14 RUNNING 66 02:00:18 10,5 109 France
138
729 BADRONE NICOLAS MM2 21   02:00:22 10,5 110 France
139
666 ROIG PATRICK MM1 20 RMT 02:00:25 10,5 111 France
140
695 RIERE STÉPHANIE FM3 5 CLUB D'ATHLETISME DE MAMOUDZOU 02:00:29 10,5 29 France
141
525 FERRON VIOLAINE FM0 5   02:00:48 10,4 30 France
142
564 MUNOZ GRÉGORY MM1 21   02:00:57 10,4 112 France
143
652 AUTONES PIERRE MM4 15   02:01:03 10,4 113 France
144
572 DUMOUTIERS ANNE LAURE FM1 7 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 02:01:12 10,4 31 France
145
658 LEBOUCHER MAGALI FM1 8   02:01:40 10,4 32 France
146
591 COUILLOUX FRANCK MM1 22 Saint Laurent Running 02:01:44 10,3 114 France
147
747 GORCE BRUNO MM1 23 Team Altena 02:01:51 10,3 115 France
148
685 CRUVELLIE FLORENT MM0 18 AVAB TEAM TT 02:02:18 10,3 116 France
149
528 PUJOL CARLOS MM4 16   02:02:31 10,3 117 France
150
621 CALES NAIMA FM4 2   02:02:50 10,3 33 France
151
642 SOLER SEBASTIEN MM2 22 LRUN (Lieuran) 02:02:57 10,2 118 France
152
603 FRANGE MARIE CECILE FM0 6   02:03:04 10,2 34 France
153
647 GRAINDORGE STEPHANE MM0 19   02:03:04 10,2 119 France
154
597 BAUX DE ALMEIDA PASCALE FM4 3 ASSOCIATION SURICATES 66 02:03:09 10,2 35 France
155
544 MICHEL SABRINA FM1 9 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 02:03:51 10,2 36 France
156
601 CORBET GILLES MM4 17 AAA du lyonnais 02:04:00 10,2 120 France
157
676 SANDRIN MÉLANIE FSE 7   02:04:27 10,1 37 France
158
632 WOLTER JOHANNES MM4 18   02:04:29 10,1 121 France
159
725 BOËNARD LAURIE FM1 10   02:04:38 10,1 38 France
160
691 CASSAN DAVID MM2 23 Sporting Club Graulhetois 02:04:58 10,1 122 France
161
698 RAYNAUD JONATHAN MHANDI 1 Team Gorilla 02:05:09 10,1 123 France
162
622 GROSJEAN ERIC MM5 3   02:06:07 10,0 124 France
163
701 FARIBAULT CHRISTOPHE MM2 24 AVAB TEAMTrailTriathlon 02:06:31 10,0 125 France
164
717 FOUILHAC PASCAL MM4 19   02:06:39 9,9 126 France
165
724 BLANCHE THIERRY MM4 20 YOU CAN TRAIL (ILLE SUR TET) 02:06:45 9,9 127 France
166
610 BOURDON GERARD MM5 4 SERVINS AC 02:07:22 9,9 128 France
167
569 KIRCH CLAIRE FM2 6   02:07:28 9,9 39 France
168
654 OKAZ GHISLAIN MM7 4 RUNNING66 02:07:31 9,9 129 France
169
638 SERRADELL JEAN-FRANCOIS MM5 5 Running66 02:07:31 9,9 130 France
170
611 BOURDON BRUNO MM0 20 RAC RIBERAL 02:07:36 9,9 131 France
171
508 ROUCOLLE ALEXANDRA FM2 7   02:07:37 9,9 40 France
172
706 IVERN ANDRELINE FM1 11 St Laurent running 02:08:12 9,8 41 France
173
604 AXTMANN LAETITIA FM2 8 St Laurent running 02:08:12 9,8 42 France
174
552 COLIN FLORENT MM1 24   02:09:07 9,8 132 France
175
651 GOBERT LAETITIA FM1 12   02:09:14 9,7 43 France
176
670 DEIT ROMAIN MM2 25   02:09:55 9,7 133 France
177
648 VILASEQUE OLIVIER MM3 15 TRAIL ET COURIR 66 02:09:57 9,7 134 France
178
630 JALOSINSKI AURORE FM0 7 Bcn bedarieux 02:11:01 9,6 44 France
179
614 CALES ALICE FSE 8   02:11:33 9,6 45 France
180
523 KORN LOZDOWSKI EMERIC MM1 25   02:11:43 9,6 135 France
181
538 GASTALDI UMBERTO MM0 21   02:12:39 9,5 136 France
182
582 CLAMENS MANON FES 2   02:12:44 9,5 46 France
183
568 VIALA JEAN-MARC MM4 21   02:12:45 9,5 137 France
184
531 REMOND JULIEN MSE 13   02:12:45 9,5 138 France
185
699 RAYNAUD CHRISTELLE FSE 9 TEAM GORILLA 02:12:49 9,5 47 France
186
566 JEGO TAMARA FM1 13   02:14:13 9,4 48 France
187
757 WOLFF MYLENE FM0 8   02:14:25 9,4 49 France
188
530 SOULA STÉPHANE MM1 26   02:14:32 9,4 139 France
189
751 MESSEGUER PATRICE MM4 22   02:14:43 9,4 140 France
190
594 CHOLOKOW SARAH FSE 10   02:14:51 9,3 50 France
191
593 MABIL MARINE FSE 11   02:15:03 9,3 51 France
192
738 SEMPERE CÉCILE FM0 9   02:15:06 9,3 52 France
193
737 GIL JACQUES MM3 16   02:15:06 9,3 141 France
194
711 DARNES RAYMOND MM2 26   02:15:34 9,3 142 France
195
516 VICENS GABRIEL MM0 22   02:15:57 9,3 143 France
196
502 SABATOU CEDRIC MM0 23   02:17:41 9,2 144 France
197
734 EDDALI NICOLE FM5 1   02:18:17 9,1 53 France
198
524 MOYA VIRGINIE FM0 10   02:18:18 9,1 54 France
199
581 MALEUX JONATHAN MSE 14   02:18:48 9,1 145 France
200
504 VIVES LOLA FSE 12   02:18:56 9,1 55 France
201
732 LAMOLINAIRIE PIERRE MM2 27 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 02:20:56 8,9 146 France
202
540 CONDEMINE CYRIL MM0 24 POLLESTRES 02:22:01 8,9 147 France
203
526 MAGALI BARRE FM3 6   02:22:51 8,8 56 France
204
759 AZEVEDO MACEDO NUNO MM2 28   02:23:40 8,8 148 France
205
533 RAHMOUNI BILAL MES 3   02:24:11 8,7 149 France
206
575 SOLER FRANCIS MM10 1 J N M 02:25:14 8,7 150 France
207
736 SOLEIL NICOLAS MM2 29   02:25:58 8,6 151 France
208
551 LEGROU PHILIPPE MM3 17   02:26:12 8,6 152 France
209
583 JEGO GUILLAUME MM1 27   02:28:36 8,5 153 France
210
574 DUCIEL CAROLE FM1 14   02:30:02 8,4 57 France
211
514 SEBASTIA REMI MM1 28   02:30:52 8,4 154 France
212
697 RAYNAUD SOPHIE FSE 13 Team Gorilla 02:30:53 8,4 58 France
213
629 VERMOTE JULIEN MM1 29 St Laurent running 02:32:42 8,3 155 France
214
609 LACROUTS OLIVIER MM3 18   02:34:01 8,2 156 France
215
608 DEMICHELI MARIE-PIERRE FM1 15 Saint Laurent running 02:34:19 8,2 59 France
216
743 MARQUIE MARIE FM2 9 Saint Laurent running 02:34:34 8,2 60 France
217
640 REGADE JEAN JACK MM8 1 RUNNING66 02:34:43 8,1 157 France
218
679 AITCHAOUCHE MIA FES 3   02:36:35 8,0 61 France
219
714 FOREL NICOLE FM5 2 ASARC M 02:37:04 8,0 62 France
220
541 ARNT SOPHIE FM1 16   02:37:13 8,0 63 France
221
519 SEBILE LOUIS MM0 25   02:40:16 7,9 158 France
222
726 CSILÓ KRISZTINA FM2 10   02:40:40 7,8 64 France
223
599 GUERDIN WALTER MM3 19   02:44:48 7,6 159 France
224
600 BAHATI YANNICK FM0 11   02:44:49 7,6 65 France
225
542 CHIPEAUX JEAN-PIERRE MM5 6 MARCHE NORDIQUE EN PYRÉNÉES ORIENTALES 02:46:05 7,6 160 France
226
680 KASPERCZAK CATHERINE FM4 4   02:50:56 7,4 66 France
227
511 GERAUD PATRICE MM4 23   02:53:46 7,3 161 France