Duathlon de Castelnauddary - 13/03/2022

Distance XS


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1
332 JULES PENCHE MMI 1 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 0:30:08.20 1 0:06:33.9 13,7 2 0:16:34.5 36,2 5 0:06:59.6 12,9
2
301 JULIAN ANGUERA MMI 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 0:30:36.70 4 0:06:49.7 13,2 4 0:16:51.7 35,6 2 0:06:55.1 13,0
3
307 LAURENT FARGETON MV2 1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 0:30:41.20 16 0:07:22.7 12,2 1 0:16:23.7 36,6 1 0:06:54.6 13,0
4
386 NOAM ROUQUIÉ MMI 3 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 0:31:20.94 3 0:06:44.9 13,3 11 0:17:35.7 34,1 6 0:07:00.1 12,9
5
341 NICOLAS CIURANA MMI 4 AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:31:38.19 2 0:06:42.9 13,4 16 0:17:57.5 33,4 4 0:06:57.6 12,9
6
368 TIMEA PIORUN FMI 1 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 0:32:07.19 26 0:07:34.2 11,9 6 0:17:14.5 34,8 15 0:07:18.4 12,3
7
346 TITOUAN BENARD LE BOUFFOS MMI 5 ABSOLU RAID 0:32:10.44 5 0:06:55.9 13,0 20 0:18:09.5 33,0 9 0:07:04.9 12,7
8
340 GUILLEM BRUNET MMI 6 AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:32:12.19 10 0:07:14.9 12,4 10 0:17:31.7 34,2 17 0:07:25.4 12,1
9
309 ELSA SABADIE FMI 2 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 0:32:30.18 21 0:07:30.9 12,0 15 0:17:53.7 33,5 10 0:07:05.4 12,7
10
333 SYLVAIN LACROUX MS4 1 TARBES TRIATHLON 0:32:30.51                  
11
315 FRANCK DEBREILLY MV2 2 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 0:32:33.43 35 0:07:53.7 11,4 7 0:17:26.0 34,4 11 0:07:13.6 12,5
12
372 ALBAN SALMON MMI 7 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 0:32:34.93 20 0:07:30.7 12,0 3 0:16:47.5 35,7 39 0:08:16.6 10,9
13
316 THIBAUT ABADIE MMI 8 A.S. MURET TRIATHLON 0:32:35.43 15 0:07:20.2 12,3 22 0:18:14.3 32,9 7 0:07:00.8 12,8
14
336 BAPTISTE CASAMAYOU MBE 1 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 0:32:42.68 14 0:07:18.4 12,3 21 0:18:09.5 33,0 12 0:07:14.6 12,4
15
322 LEONIE MAYEN FMI 3 TRI ATHLE65 0:32:49.68 27 0:07:34.7 11,9 13 0:17:48.7 33,7 18 0:07:26.1 12,1
16
326 RAFAEL CAVAILLES MMI 9 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:32:52.43 28 0:07:35.7 11,8 9 0:17:31.5 34,2 24 0:07:45.1 11,6
17
350 GUILHEM PAGOT MMI 10 TUC TRIATHLON 0:33:07.43 17 0:07:23.2 12,2 18 0:18:02.5 33,3 21 0:07:41.6 11,7
18
311 TITOUAN BEAUVILLE VIDAILLAC MMI 11 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 0:33:10.18 34 0:07:47.7 11,5 8 0:17:27.0 34,4 32 0:07:55.4 11,4
19
308 LISE MARCILLAC FMI 4 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 0:33:20.18 23 0:07:33.4 11,9 14 0:17:53.2 33,5 29 0:07:53.4 11,4
20
389 MAXANCE MICHAUT MMI 12 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 0:33:30.93 9 0:07:14.2 12,4 19 0:18:07.5 33,1 36 0:08:09.1 11,0
21
345 THÉO TURRADO MMI 13 AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:33:47.17 11 0:07:15.2 12,4 27 0:19:10.5 31,3 16 0:07:21.4 12,2
22
374 LEO CASASSUS BUILHE MMI 14 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 0:33:59.67 19 0:07:30.2 12,0 24 0:18:41.2 32,1 25 0:07:48.1 11,5
23
375 MARJORIE DELAHAYE FMI 5 A.S. MURET TRIATHLON 0:34:49.17 40 0:08:02.7 11,2 25 0:18:47.5 31,9 34 0:07:58.9 11,3
24
361 MATHIS PREVOST MMI 15 TRIATHLON CONFLENT CANIGO 0:34:59.67 12 0:07:16.2 12,4 35 0:20:05.0 29,9 19 0:07:38.4 11,8
25
324 RAFAEL ALPHONSINE MBE 2 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:35:08.16 18 0:07:29.7 12,0 28 0:19:21.5 31,0 41 0:08:16.9 10,9
26
335 ALICIA CASAMAYOU FMI 6 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 0:35:19.91 29 0:07:39.2 11,8 34 0:19:58.0 30,0 23 0:07:42.6 11,7
27
305 ENZO DIANA MBE 3 A.S. MURET TRIATHLON 0:35:33.91 46 0:08:17.7 10,8 23 0:18:33.7 32,3 48 0:08:42.4 10,3
28
344 THÉO SEMPERE MBE 4 AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:35:34.41 33 0:07:47.4 11,6 33 0:19:54.5 30,1 28 0:07:52.4 11,4
29
353 NICOLAS DUPIEUX MMI 16 ABSOLU RAID 0:35:35.66 31 0:07:43.9 11,6 26 0:19:09.5 31,3 47 0:08:42.1 10,3
30
385 NOAH LUIGI MBE 5 TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 0:35:48.41 38 0:07:58.4 11,3 37 0:20:08.7 29,8 20 0:07:41.1 11,7
31
359 KELIAN PIERRE CENEDESE MMI 17 TRIATHLON CONFLENT CANIGO 0:35:56.41 6 0:06:59.7 12,9 48 0:21:05.7 28,4 26 0:07:50.9 11,5
32
334 ZACHARY ASHCROFT MMI 18 A.S. MURET TRIATHLON 0:35:57.41 30 0:07:43.2 11,7 40 0:20:23.0 29,4 27 0:07:51.1 11,5
33
364 ENORA FAVRE FMI 7 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 0:36:20.41 49 0:08:42.7 10,3 29 0:19:25.5 30,9 38 0:08:12.1 11,0
34
323 CLÉMENCE FAUVEL FMI 8 CAHORS TRIATHLON 0:36:28.66 36 0:07:54.9 11,4 31 0:19:43.0 30,4 53 0:08:50.6 10,2
35
347 CLÉMENT GILLET MMI 19 TUC TRIATHLON 0:36:36.40 41 0:08:07.9 11,1 43 0:20:35.0 29,1 30 0:07:53.4 11,4
36
313 VALENTIN NOTTEAU MBE 6 CAHORS TRIATHLON 0:36:42.15 42 0:08:12.9 11,0 36 0:20:07.7 29,8 43 0:08:21.4 10,8
37
342 ENZO THOMAS MMI 20 AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:36:45.15 39 0:08:00.7 11,2 45 0:20:50.4 28,8 31 0:07:53.9 11,4
38
312 LOUISE FOURMENT FMI 9 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 0:36:47.15 43 0:08:13.9 10,9 42 0:20:32.2 29,2 35 0:08:00.9 11,2
39
321 AMBRE DUPUIS FMI 10 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 0:36:55.40 47 0:08:20.7 10,8 32 0:19:49.0 30,3 50 0:08:45.6 10,3
40
306 HUGO THOMAS-FARGETON MMI 21 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 0:37:04.90 22 0:07:32.2 11,9 50 0:21:12.2 28,3 42 0:08:20.4 10,8
41
331 JOAN FARBOS MBE 7 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 0:37:35.65 24 0:07:34.0 11,9 55 0:21:51.6 27,4 37 0:08:09.9 11,0
42
319 CLARA LADU FBE 1 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 0:37:47.40 25 0:07:34.0 11,9 51 0:21:25.6 28,0 51 0:08:47.6 10,2
43
377 LÉA SANCHEZ FMI 11 A.S. MURET TRIATHLON 0:37:51.89 57 0:09:05.4 9,9            
44
379 ROMAIN MOUTON MS4 2   0:37:55.64 54 0:09:02.7 10,0 30 0:19:39.0 30,5 59 0:09:13.9 9,7
45
355 MARINE MAZENC FMI 12 TARBES TRIATHLON 0:37:56.64 32 0:07:44.9 11,6 59 0:22:29.7 26,7 22 0:07:41.9 11,7
46
376 MARGOT ISAIA FMI 13 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 0:37:58.64 53 0:09:01.2 10,0 39 0:20:22.0 29,5 45 0:08:35.4 10,5
47
363 DUNCAN COYDE MMI 22 TRIATHLON CONFLENT CANIGO 0:38:07.14 51 0:08:46.2 10,3 44 0:20:37.7 29,1 49 0:08:43.1 10,3
48
383 ÉLOUAN REUMOND MBE 8 TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 0:38:12.64             33 0:07:56.9 11,3
49
366 ANDRES LARGUIER MMI 23 TRIATHLON CONFLENT CANIGO 0:39:05.14 44 0:08:16.2 10,9 46 0:20:57.2 28,6 65 0:09:51.6 9,1
50
380 MARTIN TOYES MBE 9 TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 0:39:09.39 37 0:07:55.9 11,3 67 0:23:56.2 25,1 14 0:07:17.2 12,4
51
343 EMILIE CIURANA FMI 14 AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 0:39:16.13             40 0:08:16.6 10,9
52
349 AUBIN NIEBISCH MMI 24 TUC TRIATHLON 0:39:18.38 48 0:08:21.2 10,8 52 0:21:44.9 27,6 58 0:09:12.1 9,8
53
351 RYAN PEDOUSSAUT MMI 25 TUC TRIATHLON 0:39:18.39 65 0:09:30.2 9,5 38 0:20:17.0 29,6 61 0:09:31.1 9,5
54
378 CHRISTELLE SANCHEZ FV2 1 A.S. MURET TRIATHLON 0:39:22.63 63 0:09:18.2 9,7 41 0:20:27.5 29,3 62 0:09:36.9 9,4
55
390 MARGO LE GUEUZIEC FBE 2 TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 0:39:29.63             46 0:08:37.9 10,4
56
358 MARINE ATEDZOE FMI 15 TARBES TRIATHLON 0:39:56.63 50 0:08:43.4 10,3 57 0:22:24.9 26,8 52 0:08:48.1 10,2
57
360 MATHIS COURTADON MBE 10 TRIATHLON CONFLENT CANIGO 0:40:29.38 45 0:08:16.9 10,9 63 0:23:02.2 26,0 57 0:09:10.1 9,8
58
338 AXEL BOISSEZON LE NGOC THO MBE 11 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 0:40:33.13 59 0:09:12.7 9,8 58 0:22:28.2 26,7 54 0:08:52.1 10,1
59
369 ÉLIE ROUGIÉ MBE 12 CAHORS TRIATHLON 0:40:37.13 52 0:09:00.7 10,0 47 0:21:03.9 28,5 70 0:10:32.4 8,5
60
373 JENNIFER SCHWARZ FV1 1   0:41:04.87 55 0:09:03.2 9,9 65 0:23:27.9 25,6 44 0:08:33.6 10,5
61
370 LOUISE ROUGIÉ FBE 3 CAHORS TRIATHLON 0:41:12.87 64 0:09:19.2 9,7 53 0:21:47.4 27,5 67 0:10:06.1 8,9
62
367 THEA FLUCHER FMI 16 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 0:41:28.12 70 0:09:56.6 9,0 49 0:21:09.2 28,4 69 0:10:22.1 8,7
63
357 CANDICE MOUTON FBE 4 TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 0:41:44.12 62 0:09:15.9 9,7 64 0:23:27.2 25,6 56 0:09:00.9 10,0
64
356 SYLVAIN MOUTON MV1 1 TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 0:41:44.37 61 0:09:14.7 9,7 66 0:23:32.4 25,5 55 0:08:57.1 10,1
65
352 KIM STRAUB FMI 17 TUC TRIATHLON 0:41:51.37 66 0:09:37.9 9,3 60 0:22:35.9 26,5 63 0:09:37.4 9,4
66
337 ARTHUR BABY-LATGÉ MBE 13 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 0:42:09.36 60 0:09:13.9 9,7 61 0:22:36.9 26,5 68 0:10:18.4 8,7
67
365 MARGAUX BRUZY FMI 18 TRIATHLON CONFLENT CANIGO 0:42:36.61 69 0:09:49.1 9,2 54 0:21:50.2 27,5 71 0:10:57.1 8,2
68
302 KIM SCHWARZ FMI 19 TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 0:43:28.35 56 0:09:04.2 9,9 71 0:25:02.2 24,0 60 0:09:21.9 9,6
69
325 NEELA REYNAUD FBE 5 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:43:42.85 71 0:10:04.4 8,9 62 0:22:37.7 26,5 72 0:11:00.6 8,2
70
354 AXEL RAYNAUD MBE 14 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 0:44:05.60 67 0:09:41.9 9,3 68 0:24:35.7 24,4 64 0:09:47.9 9,2
71
303 LOUISE GEORGER FMI 20 TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 0:44:13.85 68 0:09:42.4 9,3 69 0:24:35.9 24,4 66 0:09:55.4 9,1
72
330 CAMILLE POUX FMI 21 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:46:03.34 72 0:10:06.4 8,9 70 0:24:55.4 24,1 73 0:11:01.4 8,2
73
329 LOU FARINAU FBE 6 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:46:03.37             74 0:13:47.4 6,5
74
327 CHARLINE CAIZERGUES FBE 7 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:46:04.89 58 0:09:06.4 9,9 56 0:22:11.4 27,0 76 0:14:46.9 6,1
75
328 ZOÉ MALRIC FMI 22 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:46:04.90             75 0:14:21.2 6,3
76
381 JAKE LAIDLOW MMI 0   0:31:29.19 13 0:07:16.7 12,4 5 0:16:57.5 35,4 13 0:07:14.9 12,4
77
339 MATHIAS PERRET MMI 0 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 0:31:57.69 8 0:07:12.2 12,5 12 0:17:41.5 33,9 8 0:07:03.9 12,7
78
388 MAXIME BATAILLE MMI 0 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 0:32:02.44 7 0:07:03.4 12,8 17 0:18:01.2 33,3 3 0:06:57.6 12,9