Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABED LAYACHI | H. | 2607 | ||||||
ADAM PHILIPPE | H. | SANARY CYCLO SPORTS | 2521 | |||||
AFONSO PATRICE | H. | 2611 | ||||||
ALBERGE JEAN YVES | H. | DR TP PROVENCE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
ALBRAND ALEXABDRE | H. | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
ALIX TONY | H. | ASAM | 2771 | |||||
ALLER PHILIPPE | H. | TOULON TRIATHLON | 2742 | |||||
ALLIER CHRISTOPHER | H. | CULTURE VÉLO NIMES | 2464 | |||||
ALVES MICHEL | H. | NOM | 2321 | |||||
ALVES ALBERTINO | H. | 2439 | ||||||
AMBLARD ROLAND | H. | CC EUROCOPTER | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
ANCELY PASCAL | H. | CYCLO CLUB MACEPERE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
ANDRIEU LIONEL | H. | JA ISLE VELO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
ANDRIEU CHRISTOPHE | H. | VCA ARLESIEN | 2556 | |||||
ANIKSZTEJN LAURENT | H. | 2408 | ||||||
ANSQUER CHRISTIAN | H. | Pierrefeu CSP | 2731 | |||||
ARASA CHRISTIAN | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
ARBARETAZ MICHEL | H. | 2595 | ||||||
ARDISSON DAVID | H. | club lr | 2557 | |||||
ARNIAUD FERNAND | H. | 2711 | ||||||
AUFRERE ALAIN | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
AUTIN FLORENT | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2507 | |||||
AYET GUILLAUME | H. | 2322 | ||||||
BACKESS HENRI PHILIPPE | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
BADIOU C | H. | AUVERGNE | 2752 | |||||
BAHRYN KAMINSKA URSZULA | F. | 2323 | ||||||
BALLOT CHRISTIAN | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
BARELLE JEAN PAUL | H. | LUSTUCRU | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
BARON PHILIPPE | H. | AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS | 2592 | |||||
BARONI PATRICK | H. | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2324 | |||||
BARONTI BERNARD | H. | 2740 | ||||||
BARRAL ERIC | H. | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2753 | |||||
BARRERE ALEXANDRE | H. | CC DES FLEURS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
BARRON BRUNO | H. | 2467 | ||||||
BARTOCCIONI GEORGES | H. | AVAN | 2373 | |||||
BARTOCCIONI BRUCE | H. | Bartoccioni | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
BATANI FRANCIS | H. | SC ARLES | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
BATTUT LAURENT | H. | Nîmes Cyclisme | 2456 | |||||
BECKER BRUNO | H. | AVAN NICE | 2668 | |||||
BECKIUS AURORE | F. | 2783 | ||||||
BELLAJ SAAD | H. | elan cycliste balarucois | 2411 | |||||
BENDAHMANE HAMID | H. | CE GEMALTO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
BENEZRA DAVID | H. | AVCAIX | 2696 | |||||
BENITEZ SERGE | H. | ASCNMSS | 2516 | |||||
BESSET THIBAULT | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
BIASINI ERIC | H. | 2654 | ||||||
BILLO PASCAL | H. | CAVIGAL CYCLISME | 2558 | |||||
BISGAMBIGLIA ERIC | H. | HYERES TRIATHLON | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
BLANC PATRICK | H. | 2732 | ||||||
BLANC DAMIEN | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
BONFILS FRANCOIS | H. | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 2691 | |||||
BONNET ALAIN | H. | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2559 | |||||
BORJA BERNARD | H. | AVCC LA CIOTAT | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
BORRONI LUIGI | H. | BRIKOSQUADRACORSE COD CLUB01F2035 | 2560 | |||||
BOUCAULT CYRIL | H. | A,C,M,E | 2593 | |||||
BOUCHARD GUILLAUME | H. | TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON | 2462 | |||||
BOUCHARIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | VC MIRAMAS | 2612 | |||||
BOUDON DIDIER | H. | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
BOUGUES JEAN LUC | H. | CCV CASTELMAUROU | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
BOUKILI RACHID | H. | CC FLEURS HYERES | 2712 | |||||
BOYER ERIC | H. | XAP PELISSANNE | 2787 | |||||
BREC PASCAL | H. | VINON CYCLO LOISIRS | 2750 | |||||
BROCHER YANN | H. | CSB CYCLISME | 2788 | |||||
BROUAT JOEL | H. | ST MICROELECTRONICS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
BROUWER ERIC | H. | CE GEMALTO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
BROWSE TREVOR | H. | CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS | 2647 | |||||
BRUNOT PIERRICK | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
BUIS JACQUES | H. | 2450 | ||||||
BURALLI FABRICE | H. | GEM TRI ATHLÉ | 2391 | |||||
BUSSONE ALBERT | H. | 2713 | ||||||
CAFFARRI STEFANO | H. | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2572 | |||||
CAILLAUD CHRISTIAN | H. | Pole cyclisme Saumurois | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
CALASTRENG ERIC | H. | 2374 | ||||||
CALMELS DIDIER | H. | CE GEMALTO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
CANET WILLIAM | H. | VÉLO CLUB AJACCIO | 2693 | |||||
CANTIN PHILIPPE | H. | 2325 | ||||||
CAPELLE LUC | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
CAPELLI PATRICK | H. | CC GIERES | 2613 | |||||
CARASSINI LAURENT | H. | UC GAMBAIS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
CASTELL REGIS | H. | UAVH | 2702 | |||||
CASTELLI CHARLES | H. | CORSICA ECOLE SPORTIVE REGIONALE 20 | 2469 | |||||
CEDRIC FLORENSON | H. | 2463 | ||||||
CERESA TIMOTHEE | H. | 2733 | ||||||
CEYTE JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
CEYTE BRUNO | H. | 2451 | ||||||
CHABANNE STEPHANE | H. | 2744 | ||||||
CHABOT CHRISTOPHE | H. | ATCC04 | 2614 | |||||
CHAGNOT ERIC | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
CHALLIGUI HICHAM | H. | AC BEAUMES DE VENISE | 2470 | |||||
CHAMBON JEAN JACQUES | H. | VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2429 | |||||
CHAPUIS SERGE | H. | CE GEMALTO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
CHAPUT CHRISTELLE | F. | CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION | 2571 | |||||
CHARBONNIER GUY | H. | CC LES COPAINS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
CHARLIER JULIEN | H. | VC VIDAUBAN | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
CHARRETON PIERRE | H. | sans | 2452 | |||||
CHASSAGNARD PHILIPPE | H. | CYCLOS CLUB CAGNOIS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
CHAUMONTEL THOMAS | H. | CYCLOTOURISTE REVESTOIS | 2495 | |||||
CHAUTARD GERARD | H. | VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES | 2662 | |||||
CHAVANON VERONIQUE | F. | CHAMROUSSE TC | 2648 | |||||
CHEVALLET YOANN | H. | C.C LA FORCLAZ | 2722 | |||||
CHEVRIER YVON | H. | oc raphaelois | 2616 | |||||
CHIAPELLO PHILIPPE | H. | team saint-chamas passion | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
CLAUDEL BENJAMIN | H. | 2443 | ||||||
CLAUDEPIERRE RYAN | H. | 2317 | ||||||
CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | Team trek Provence 2 roues | 2445 | |||||
COCE GERARD | H. | 2461 | ||||||
COLAS MICHEL | H. | 2784 | ||||||
COLIN VINCENT | H. | 2425 | ||||||
COLLET DANIEL | H. | 2326 | ||||||
COLLIN ARNAUD | H. | 2375 | ||||||
COLOMBANI PATRICE | H. | 2594 | ||||||
COLON REMI | H. | TEAM LYON 7 | 2663 | |||||
COLONNA SEBASTIEN | H. | VS HYEROIS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
COPETTI CHRISTIAN | H. | OCP PROVENCE | 2580 | |||||
COQUET GAEL | H. | UCPA | 2376 | |||||
CORBEL GEORGES | H. | OMNIUM CYCLISTE RAPHAELOIS IS | 2588 | |||||
CORDERO JEAN MARC | H. | CE GEMALTO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
CORDOUAN DAVID | H. | 2754 | ||||||
COULLET DANIEL | H. | 2319 | ||||||
CREUZENET SERGE | H. | AMICALE CYCLISTE VERDUNOISE | 2561 | |||||
CRISCI FREDERIC | H. | TOBESPORT | 2789 | |||||
CROS CYRIL | H. | CCRG | 2627 | |||||
CRUZ THIERRY | H. | team madewis | 2770 | |||||
CUGNO DIDIER | H. | TCM12 | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
CUXAC MICHEL | H. | 2412 | ||||||
DAMERVAL ANGE MARIE | H. | 2508 | ||||||
DARMON PHILIPPE | H. | ES ST CYRIENNE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
DE MUZIO MATTEO | H. | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 2327 | |||||
DE VERDELHAN ETIENNE | H. | TRIATHL'AIX | 2598 | |||||
DEBRIE LAURENT | H. | CYCLORRYGEOIS | 2434 | |||||
DEJOUX JULIEN | H. | AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME | 2664 | |||||
DEL GAUDIO HERVE | H. | 2524 | ||||||
DELAIGUE ERIC | H. | ac beaumes de venise | 2755 | |||||
DELCROIX CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2714 | ||||||
DELEYROLLE DAVID | H. | CE GEMALTO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
DELORME JEROME | H. | 2523 | ||||||
DEMOURES PIERRE YVES | H. | UASG | 2328 | |||||
DEPETRIS DAVID | H. | 2562 | ||||||
DER GAZERIAN PHILIPPE OLIVIER | H. | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | 2518 | |||||
DERBEZ REMI | H. | 2513 | ||||||
DESBIOLLES FRANCK | H. | 2790 | ||||||
DESCHAMPS DIDIER | H. | VC MIRAMAS | 2474 | |||||
DEVERGIE ALAIN | H. | UCLR | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
DEWEL THOMAS | H. | TTB | 2329 | |||||
DI GIOVANI MICHEL | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
DI POL IVAN | H. | 2665 | ||||||
DIAMANTE THEO | H. | CDL PERTUIS | 2563 | |||||
DICENZO GUY | H. | CE GEMALTO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
DOUCET LAURENT | H. | 2680 | ||||||
DUMESGNIL ALAIN | H. | LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON | 2581 | |||||
DUMEY JEAN MARC | H. | 2671 | ||||||
DUPUCH MICHEL | H. | CYCLO CLUB MALEPERE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
DUPUPED PATRICE | H. | RILLEUX TRIATHLON | 2617 | |||||
DUPUY LAURENT | H. | FLECHE DU MIDI | 2332 | |||||
DUSSART LUC | H. | TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN | 2684 | |||||
EKINDJIAN STEPHANE | H. | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2650 | |||||
ENGELMANN CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2681 | ||||||
ENTRESSANGLE CHANTAL | F. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
ESCARBASSIERE FABRICE | H. | ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB | 2715 | |||||
ESCOBAR MICHEL | H. | Valles du gaffeau | 2454 | |||||
ETCHANDY ROLAND | H. | 2589 | ||||||
FABRY BERTRAND | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
FADDA ARNAUD | H. | RO SANARY TEAM | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
FALCIONI ROBERT | H. | TEAM ST SAUVEUR | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
FASSINO STEPHANE | H. | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 2695 | |||||
FAUGIER JEAN PAUL | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
FAVRE JEROME | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
FAYARD MICHELE | F. | 2511 | ||||||
FELTZINGER JONATHAN | H. | cvc montfavet | 2618 | |||||
FERNANDEZ LUCIEN | H. | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2649 | |||||
FERRE JEAN YVES | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2762 | |||||
FERRERO FLORENT | H. | Revel S.C | 2682 | |||||
FILAIRE RICHARD | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
FIMAT ANDRE | H. | SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
FIORELLI FLORENCE | F. | SANARY CYCLO SPORT | 2734 | |||||
FIORELLI KEN | H. | SANARY CYCLO SPORT | 2735 | |||||
FIORILLO MICHEL | H. | PESR 20 | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
FLOQUET STEPHANE | H. | ACB BEAUMES DE VENISE | 2756 | |||||
FLOREANI LAURENT | H. | 2331 | ||||||
FOIS SYLVIE | F. | CYCLO ANNONEENS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
FONTICELLI DAVID | H. | AC BEAUME DE VENISE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
FORCE GERARD | H. | NL | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
FORICHON NICOLAS | H. | ROMYA - LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON | 2666 | |||||
FOURNA EDDY | H. | TEAM CHAMROUSSE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
FOURNIER BRUNO | H. | 2360 | ||||||
FRANCOIS LAURENT | H. | TRESSERVE | 2743 | |||||
FRETARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | NON LICENCIE | 2333 | |||||
GALANO MARC | H. | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 2651 | |||||
GARCIA STEPHANE | H. | CE GEMALTO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
GARCIA FRANCK | H. | ca peymeinade | 2716 | |||||
GARRO CHRISTOPHE | H. | CLES GARDANNE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
GASTARDI OLIVIER | H. | 2669 | ||||||
GAUBERT PASCAL | H. | SALON CYCLOPORT | 2475 | |||||
GAUTIER CHRISTIAN | H. | 2574 | ||||||
GAUVIN PATRICK | H. | CE GEMALTO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
GAYDON CURTILLET ERIC | H. | 2517 | ||||||
GERBAL BRUNO | H. | TMB ST AUNES | 2441 | |||||
GHIBAUDO BRUNO | H. | MJC PLAN DE CUQUE | 2476 | |||||
GICQUEL CHRISTIAN | H. | CS CIOTADEN | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
GIL MICHEL | H. | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 2378 | |||||
GIMENEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2334 | ||||||
GIMENEZ JEAN CLAUDE | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
GINOUX PHILIPPE | H. | SANS | 2576 | |||||
GIROUDON GHISLAIN | H. | 2723 | ||||||
GONZALEZ GUY | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
GORDILLO ANTOINE | H. | Avenir Cycliste Brillannais | 2650 | |||||
GOURBAL MATHIEU | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
GOURON MICHEL | H. | NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
GOUSSAULT FLORENT | H. | CYCLO CLUB ROUSSILLONAIS | 2446 | |||||
GRANDJEAN PATRICK | H. | LA ROUE SPORTIVE DE MÉXIMIEUX | 2318 | |||||
GRANGAUD PASCAL | H. | 2769 | ||||||
GRANJON DE LEPINEY BRUNO | H. | CLUB VELOCIO PERNOIS | 2717 | |||||
GRAS LAURENT | H. | TEAM CHAMROUSSE | 2473 | |||||
GRASSOT STEPHANE | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
GUENARD CHRISTIAN | H. | ASL CROTTET | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE | F. | SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
GUTIERREZ CARMELO | H. | 2564 | ||||||
HARRISON JED | H. | LONDON DYNAMO | 2435 | |||||
HARROP CHRIS | H. | MACOT LA PLAGNE | 2736 | |||||
HARROP PETER | H. | SANARY CYCLOSPORTS | 2565 | |||||
HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE | H. | VC BRIGNAIS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
HUE CHRISTOPHE | H. | AVCC | 2448 | |||||
HUESCAR ANTONIO | H. | Lourdes Triathlon | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
HUGON CLAUDE | H. | HYERES TRIATHLON | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
IRSUTI GERARD | H. | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ÉTANG | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
JACQUIER NICOLAS | H. | ADSS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
JAGER ERIC | H. | TEAM EUROP ENERGIE | 2509 | |||||
JARRY LACOMBE FREDERIC | H. | JA ISLE VELO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
JEAN LIONEL | H. | J'AIME TRIATHLETE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
JEAN DIT PANNEL WILLIAM | H. | TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB | 2566 | |||||
JEANJEAN RICHARD | H. | 2335 | ||||||
JEANJEAN ALAIN | H. | VELO CLUB BLAYAIS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
JESTIN DANIEL | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
JONES KEITH | H. | VÉLO CLUB MENTON | 2519 | |||||
JOYON LUC | H. | ACCR | 2336 | |||||
KAZANDJIAN PATRICK | H. | CPAM | 2577 | |||||
KERBIQUET ANTHONY | H. | 2570 | ||||||
KHACHAI MUSTAPHA | H. | CC FLEURS HYERES | 2779 | |||||
KNOEPFLI JEAN | H. | 2337 | ||||||
KUEHN INGO | H. | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2362 | |||||
LABORIE GEORGES | H. | CAPITOLE VÉLO CLUB CASTELGINEST | 2449 | |||||
LACOUR LAURENT | H. | FLECHE DU MIDI | 2721 | |||||
LAINE DIDIER | H. | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 2308 | |||||
LALLEMAND GILLES | H. | A C CLAPIERS | 2774 | |||||
LANQUETIN JEAN MICHEL | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
LAPEYRE YVES | H. | EP MANOSQUE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
LAPOIRIE SERGE | H. | 2426 | ||||||
LAQUERBE JEROME | H. | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2757 | |||||
LATRILLE DIDIER | H. | 2315 | ||||||
LATTES FRANCIS | H. | 2606 | ||||||
LAVIRON THIERRY | H. | COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
LE BOUHELLEC PHILIPPE | H. | CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX | [Payer] | 2477 | ||||
LE CLECH PASCAL | H. | CE GEMALTO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
LE FLOCH YANN | H. | DR TP PROVENCE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
LE FLOCH RAPHAEL | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
LE GALLIC LAURENT | H. | 2379 | ||||||
LE JEUNE PIERRE | H. | PSCV | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
LE LEZEC MICHEL | H. | ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
LEMESLE JEAN LOUIS | H. | 2442 | ||||||
LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS | H. | Fadas du Caume | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
LEROUEIL XAVIER | H. | CSA 2 REI | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
LESUEUR ANDRE | H. | 2380 | ||||||
LEVASSEUR JEAN PIERRE | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
LEVROT CHRISTIAN | H. | TEAM ST CHAMAS PASSION | 2459 | |||||
LOMBART DIDIER | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
LOPEZ JESUS | H. | DR TP PROVENCE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
LOUCEL BENOIT | H. | 2567 | ||||||
LOYER FREDERIC | H. | 2381 | ||||||
LUISETTI FABRICE | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
LUZI LAURENT | H. | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2758 | |||||
MACE CAROLE | F. | ACBE | 2393 | |||||
MAGAJA BERNARD | H. | 2478 | ||||||
MAHE ERIC | H. | VELO SPORT CASTRES | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
MAIGRET RAYMOND | H. | 2383 | ||||||
MAIGRET MICHAEL | H. | Valbonne Velo Social Club | 2382 | |||||
MANFREDI MARC | H. | 2667 | ||||||
MANTIONE LEONARD | H. | CYCLO TALAUDIÈRE SORBIERS | 2749 | |||||
MANTOVANI DAVID | H. | RO SANARY TEAM | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
MANZANO GILLES | H. | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 2338 | |||||
MARAIS DAVID | H. | ISTRES SPORT VTT | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
MARCHETTI RENE | H. | 2780 | ||||||
MARET ALAIN | H. | CCC MONTVILLE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
MARET FRANK | H. | London Dynamo | 2339 | |||||
MARIGNY SEBASTIEN | H. | ADSS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
MARINO ERIC | H. | 2586 | ||||||
MARTEL CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2718 | ||||||
MARTIN XAVIER | H. | OC RAPHAELOIS | 2457 | |||||
MARTIN ERIC | H. | 2410 | ||||||
MARTIN COCHER EMMANUEL | H. | TEAM SAINT CHAMAS PASSION | 2479 | |||||
MAS JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | CC BEDARIEUX | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
MASSIMI LAURENT | H. | SSMC MIRAMAS | 2641 | |||||
MAT JACQUES | H. | team jallet auto | 2447 | |||||
MATHIEU MICHEL | H. | VELO CLUB ST ANTOINE LA GAVOTTE | 2673 | |||||
MAURI ERIC | H. | VCLL PEZENAS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
MAVIER SYLVAIN | H. | ECO VILLEURBANNE | 2737 | |||||
MAZET MAXENCE | H. | 2604 | ||||||
MCGARRY FRANCIS | H. | LONDON DYNAMO | 2340 | |||||
MEISSNER EMMANUELLE | F. | CERCLE PASSIONNÉS MAVIC | 2619 | |||||
MENDEZ PEDRO | H. | 2738 | ||||||
MENETRIER JOEL | H. | AUBAGNE TRIATHLON | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
MERCADIER JEAN LAURENT | H. | NON LICENCIE | 2739 | |||||
MERCIER THOMAS | H. | CYCLO CLUB LA FORCLAZ | 2718 | |||||
MESALLES DANIEL | H. | 2365 | ||||||
MESNARD PATRICK | H. | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
MEUNIER TALEC CATHERINE | F. | CSPCG 13 | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
MILLET JACQUES | H. | TEAM LYON 7 | 2683 | |||||
MOIROUD REJANE | F. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
MONTARESI PATRICE | H. | 2590 | ||||||
MOSNA CHRISTELLE | F. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2384 | |||||
MOULART HERVE | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
MULTRIER GUILLAUME | H. | 2694 | ||||||
NAPOLY GILLES | H. | UNION CYCLISTE DE PIERRELATTE | 2361 | |||||
NAUD JEAN MARC | H. | CYCLO CLUB DES FLEURS | 2720 | |||||
NAUDIN THIEERRY | H. | CC SAINT MAXIMIN | 2493 | |||||
NAUDY REGIS | H. | VELO CLUB LE PASSAGE D'AGEN | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
NAVARRO SERGE | H. | velo club de port de bouc | 2392 | |||||
NEBOT ANDRE | H. | oc raphaelois | 2520 | |||||
NONG JEAN CLAUDE | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
NORET FABRICE | H. | 2773 | ||||||
NOWAK PIERRE | H. | CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
OBERTO GILLES | H. | 2535 | ||||||
OGIER NICOLAS | H. | TOBESPORT | 2510 | |||||
OLLIER PATRICE | H. | BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
OLLIVIER CHRISTIAN | H. | TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB | 2539 | |||||
OSMAN LINA | F. | 2480 | ||||||
OUNIS ACHMI | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
OUSPOINTOUR JEAN CLAUDE | H. | JA ISLE VELO LOISIR VTT | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
OZAROVSKI OLIVIER | H. | CLAPIERS | 2670 | |||||
OZIMEK PIERRE | H. | VELO CLUB NOVAIS | 2782 | |||||
PALETOU YAN | H. | AC MENESPLET | 2492 | |||||
PALHIER RAPHAEL | H. | CDL PERTUIS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
PALOUS GILLES | H. | LA GEL ACOISE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
PAPAIX SERGE | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
PARAVY OLIVIER | H. | CC TRICASTIN | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
PAROLA LOUISE | F. | CAVIGAL | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
PARRENIN LAURENT | H. | DR TP PROVENCE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
PASCAL SANDRINE | F. | ACTAC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2740 | |||||
PASINI PATRICE | H. | AVAN NICE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
PASTOR GILBERT | H. | 2668 | ||||||
PASTWA MICHEL | H. | 2719 | ||||||
PASZULA PHILIPPE | H. | TC NANTAIS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
PAUTASSO THIERRY | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
PAVIOT OLIVIER | H. | APHM | 2305 | |||||
PECH ALAIN | H. | CC MARMANDAIS | 2428 | |||||
PEDEMONTE NICOLAS | H. | ACSB | 2515 | |||||
PEISSON ERIC | H. | VC ROUSSET | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
PELLE DANIEL | H. | CAVIGAL NICE SPORT | 2620 | |||||
PELLICIER RICHARD | H. | VC BOURG ST MAURICE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
PEREZ PATRICK | H. | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 2741 | |||||
PEREZ JEAN DENIS | H. | VC VIDAUBANNAIS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
PERRIER RENE | H. | 2341 | ||||||
PERRIER PHILIPPE | H. | 2760 | ||||||
PICAZO GILBERT | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
PICH JEAN LUC | H. | VCFA FONTAINEBLEAU | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
PIERI FRANCESCO | H. | 2409 | ||||||
PIOU FREDERIC | H. | CMC | 2303 | |||||
PITAVAL LIONEL | H. | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2672 | |||||
POIRAT ALEXANDRE | H. | CE GEMALTO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
POLLET CHRISTIAN | H. | TOULON TRIATHLON | 2458 | |||||
PONZO GIL | H. | VS CARCOIS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
PRADALIE CHRISTOPHE | H. | CYCLO CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 2568 | |||||
PROVENT GERARD | H. | CCAS - HAUTS DE SEINE | 2385 | |||||
PUDERECKI JEAN LUC | H. | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ÉTANG | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
PUERTA OLIVIER | H. | VÉLO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN | 2343 | |||||
QUILLIOT OLIVIER | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
RAMIER DENIS | H. | 2677 | ||||||
RAULT EMMANUEL | H. | TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE | 2344 | |||||
REBUFFAT GILLES | H. | La Bouille | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
RECOLET FRANCOIS | H. | ESTREES SAINT DENIS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
REMI LAURENT | H. | VC FOURNES | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
REMUSAT THIBAUT | H. | 2427 | ||||||
RIBET LAURENT | H. | CC FLEURS HYERES | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
RICHARD YANN | H. | ST MICROELECTRONICS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
RICHARD FREDERIC | H. | DR TP PROVENCE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
RIEM DAMIEN | H. | TEAM SAINT CHAMAS PASSION | 2775 | |||||
RIGAUD REMY | H. | CYCLO CLUB LES COPAINS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
RISCH PHILIPPE | H. | UC MARSEILLE SUD | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
ROBERT ALEXIS | H. | 2791 | ||||||
ROCCHICCIOLI NOEL | H. | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2640 | |||||
ROSSERO JEAN MICHEL | H. | 2514 | ||||||
ROTGER JACQUES | H. | CA CASTELSARRASIN | 2386 | |||||
ROUSSIN JACQUES | H. | JA ISLE 87 | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
ROUX REGIS | H. | ACCLAPIERS | 2794 | |||||
ROUX PASCAL | H. | SMS Mavic | 2792 | |||||
ROUX MARC | H. | 2591 | ||||||
ROUX JULIEN | H. | CAF LES SYBELLES | 2793 | |||||
ROUX GREGORY | H. | MONTMEYRAN | 2387 | |||||
RUGGERI ANGE | H. | CORSICA ECOLE SPORTIVE REGIONALE 20 | 2482 | |||||
SAGLIETTO MARC | H. | ACR ROGNONAIS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
SALLARD DANIEL | H. | EC CLERMONT FD | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
SAMPIERI JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 2597 | |||||
SANCHEZ DAVID | H. | UC PIGNANS | 2345 | |||||
SAVIN JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | AUBAGNE TRIATHLON - PASSION COURSE | 2596 | |||||
SCHIARI ALAIN | H. | Briançon serre chevalier cyclisme BSCC | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
SENANT ANTOINE | H. | CYCLO CLUB DES FLEURS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
SERALE PATRICK | H. | 2363 | ||||||
SESQUIERES ROBERT | H. | ACA PAMIERS | 2390 | |||||
SEVERAC BERNARD | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
SIEURAC YVES | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
SILVESTRE THIERRY | H. | CE GEMALTO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
SIMMLER ALEXANDRE | H. | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | 2346 | |||||
SIMON MARC | H. | TEAM MADEWIS | 2746 | |||||
SIMONCINI ERIC | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2759 | |||||
SIMORTO PATRICE | H. | CC DES FLEURS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
SIRERA ADRIEN | H. | 2304 | ||||||
SIVERA SEBASTIEN | H. | MARIGNANE TRIATHLON | 2347 | |||||
SKRIVAN FLEUR | F. | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2569 | |||||
SOLA EMILE | H. | VC LA FARLEDE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
SOLER SERGE | H. | AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISME | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
SORIANO SERGE | H. | AUCUN | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
STELLA PATRICK | H. | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ÉTANG | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
STELLA YVES | H. | BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
SUBIGER RENAUD | H. | 2348 | ||||||
SYLVESTRE REMI | H. | SALON CYCLO SPORT | 2522 | |||||
TABUSSO ROBERT | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
TADROS NICOLAS | H. | 2316 | ||||||
THIBON SYLVAIN | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2455 | |||||
THYOUX GUILLAUME | H. | VELO CLUB VIDAUBANNAIS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
TINUS ERIC | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
TISON STEPHANE | H. | asph | 2364 | |||||
TOLOSANO MICHEL | H. | TEAM ST CHAMAS PASSION | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
TOMASI GILBERT | H. | 2512 | ||||||
TOMASSONE CHRISTIAN | H. | 2704 | ||||||
TREMAUD HENRI | H. | 2747 | ||||||
TRENZA JOSE | H. | vélo club melgorien | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
TROMEL SEBASTIEN | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
TRUC JEAN YVES | H. | 2795 | ||||||
TUTIN ERIC | H. | cyclo club metz | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
VACHER RUDY | H. | CC DES FLEURS | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
VALENTE BRUNO | H. | ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS | 2621 | |||||
VANDAELE ALAIN | H. | team cyclo phoceen | 2772 | |||||
VANDEVOORDE DAMIEN | H. | 2575 | ||||||
VANOOSTEN ROMAIN | H. | 2608 | ||||||
VARACHAUD PHILIPPE | H. | JA ISLE VELO | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
VASSEUR GREGORY | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
VEILLEROY BENJAMIN | H. | 2570 | ||||||
VERINI RAPHAEL | H. | CHLORO BIKING | 2698 | |||||
VEZZOSO CHRISTOPHE | H. | R,O,SANARY | 2444 | |||||
VICTOIRE THIERRY | H. | AL SARRAS OZON | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
VIDAL SERGE | H. | mauguio | 2745 | |||||
VIEIL GILLES | H. | SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE | [Payer] | 9631 | ||||
VIEUX PELON PHILIPPE | H. | VÉLO SPORT HYÈROIS | 2622 | |||||
VILLERMY PATRICK | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
VINH MAV THIERRY | H. | [Payer] | 9631 | |||||
VLAEMYNCK HERVE | H. | VO2 TRIATHLON | 2729 | |||||
VLAEMYNCK JEREMY | H. | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 2623 | |||||
VOUILLON JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | NEUILLY | 2759 | |||||
WILSON IAN | H. | 2349 | ||||||
WILSON HELEN | F. | 2350 | ||||||
WYTTENBACH BRUNO | H. | CCSM | [Payer] | 9631 |