Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABBATIELLO JEAN CLAUDE | H. | VELO SPORT HYEROIS | 2553 | |||||
ABEILLE THIERRY | H. | CC FLEURS HYERES | [Payer] | 2609 | ||||
ABEL RENE DANIEL | H. | LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2736 | |||||
ALLASSEUX RAYMOND | H. | VC ARLESIEN | [Payer] | 2477 | ||||
ALLEMAND PASCAL | H. | 2380 | ||||||
ALLIER CHRISTOPHER | H. | CULTURE VÉLO NIMES | 2683 | |||||
ALSINA ROBERT | H. | MIREBEAU SPORT CYCLISME | 2518 | |||||
ALVES ALBERTINO | H. | 2514 | ||||||
ANDRAUD GILBERT | H. | [Payer] | 2548 | |||||
ANDRE MICHEL | H. | [Payer] | 2331 | |||||
ANDRIEU CHRISTOPHE | H. | VCA ARLESIEN | [Payer] | 2359 | ||||
ANSILLON DAMIEN | H. | 2321 | ||||||
ARASA CHRISTIAN | H. | 2522 | ||||||
ARNIAUD FERNAND | H. | 2421 | ||||||
AUBERT GERARD | H. | LES TOURRETTES | 2536 | |||||
AUGUGLIARO NICOLAS | H. | Team Trek-Vélo 101 | 2673 | |||||
AURIOLLE XAVIER | H. | 2656 | ||||||
BAILLY STEPHANE | H. | e c balarucois | 2496 | |||||
BAKKAR KAMEL | H. | 2390 | ||||||
BANCEL LIONEL | H. | VÉLO CLUB LORIOLAIS | 2420 | |||||
BANDINI BRUNO | H. | VELO CLUB LES 3C | [Payer] | 2598 | ||||
BARBIER JEROME | H. | 2662 | ||||||
BARELLE JEAN PAUL | H. | LUSTUCRU | [Payer] | 2343 | ||||
BARRERE ALEXANDRE | H. | CC FLEURS HYERES | [Payer] | 2503 | ||||
BARRON BRUNO | H. | 2483 | ||||||
BARTOCCIONI BRUCE | H. | Bartoccioni | 2479 | |||||
BARTOCCIONI GEORGES | H. | AVAN | 2484 | |||||
BASTAERT MAXIME | H. | tch59 | [Payer] | 2354 | ||||
BAUDOIN JACKY | H. | VELO CLUB AJACCIO | 2544 | |||||
BEAUMIER FABRICE | H. | 2392 | ||||||
BEKRAR ABDALLAH | H. | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | [Payer] | 2671 | ||||
BELIAEFF JEREMIE | H. | 2316 | ||||||
BELLONE SERGE | H. | VELO CLUB SENASSAIS | [Payer] | 2438 | ||||
BENEDETTI JEAN | H. | TEAM LES SYBELLES LA TOUSSUIRE | 2587 | |||||
BERNARD LAURENT | H. | VC LA POMME MARSEILE | 2510 | |||||
BERNARD JEROME | H. | ROGNAC AC | [Payer] | 2628 | ||||
BEROUD DENIS | H. | VÉLO PLUS | [Payer] | 2639 | ||||
BERTEZENE GEORGES | H. | VCLL PEZENAS | 2485 | |||||
BERTHELOT SEBASTIEN | H. | DURANCE TRIATHLON | [Payer] | 2535 | ||||
BERTRAND JEAN JACQUES | H. | Vélo Club Les Angles | [Payer] | 2576 | ||||
BESSET GEORGES | H. | [Payer] | 2480 | |||||
BESSIERE BENOIT | H. | 2624 | ||||||
BITROU THIERRY | H. | TCM12 | 2513 | |||||
BITROU GAILLARD ANNE | F. | TRI ACTION PROVENCE | 2507 | |||||
BOITEL DANIEL | H. | [Payer] | 2641 | |||||
BONANSEA GILBERT | H. | CLUB VEDENAIS 84270 | 2554 | |||||
BONETTO RENAUD | H. | SRCB | 2382 | |||||
BONVIN OLIVIER | H. | VELOUSTEAN | [Payer] | 2597 | ||||
BOSATELLI EMMANUEL | H. | 2526 | ||||||
BOTTAGISI CLAUDE | H. | la roue d'or sisteronaise | 2348 | |||||
BOUCHARD CEDRIC | H. | CENTAURES PERTUIS | 2422 | |||||
BOUCHET BERNARD | H. | 2394 | ||||||
BOUTEILLER ARNAUD | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2419 | |||||
BOUVET ARNAUD | H. | [Payer] | 2376 | |||||
BOUXIROT YVES | H. | AC BEAUMES DE VENISE | 2684 | |||||
BRACMARD GAETAN | H. | CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON | 2584 | |||||
BRAULT JEAN PIERRE | H. | SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE | 2706 | |||||
BREPSON BRUCE | H. | CC DE MERINDOL | [Payer] | 2533 | ||||
BRESLE ROBERT | H. | FR BLANZAT | 2665 | |||||
BRETON OLIVIER | H. | [Payer] | 2541 | |||||
BROSSE DAVID | H. | CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB | 2509 | |||||
BROUWER ERIC | H. | AVCC | [Payer] | 2649 | ||||
BUIS JACQUES | H. | 2570 | ||||||
BURALLI FABRICE | H. | GEM TRI ATHLÉ | 2520 | |||||
BUTTIGIEG STEPHANE | H. | sans | 2674 | |||||
CADENEL MICHELE | F. | 2735 | ||||||
CARA JEAN CLAUDE | H. | ESTEREL MOUNTAIN BIKE | [Payer] | 2441 | ||||
CARISEZ GILLES | H. | LES BRAQUETS TROPEZIENS | 2657 | |||||
CARLES JEAN LOUIS | H. | 2458 | ||||||
CARON FRANCOIS | H. | 2625 | ||||||
CARRIER LAURENT | H. | UCSS SAINT SATURNIN LES AVIGNON | 2494 | |||||
CARY STEVE | H. | CENTAURES PERTUIS TRIATHLON | 2679 | |||||
CASANOVA GUY | H. | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 2429 | |||||
CASHMAN ISABEL | F. | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | 2631 | |||||
CASSAGNE OLIVIER | H. | CYCLO TOURISME LES AVENIERES MORESTEL CTAM | [Payer] | 2347 | ||||
CASTELL REGIS | H. | UAVH | 2475 | |||||
CAUBERGHS NICOLAS | H. | MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON | 2701 | |||||
CAVASTRIN THIERRY | H. | [Payer] | 2643 | |||||
CAYROL PATRICK | H. | RANDONNEUR NARBONNAIS | [Payer] | 2596 | ||||
CAYUELA SERGE | H. | [Payer] | 2644 | |||||
CEYTE BRUNO | H. | 2528 | ||||||
CEYTE JEAN BAPTISTE | H. | 2529 | ||||||
CHABANEL JOEL | H. | CYCLO CLUB CHABEUILLOIS | [Payer] | 2577 | ||||
CHABANNES RUDY | H. | 2615 | ||||||
CHAMPARNAUD JEAN CLAUDE | H. | AC VERNEUIL | [Payer] | 2695 | ||||
CHANCIBOT MARC | H. | RO SANARY | 2428 | |||||
CHASSAGNARD PHILIPPE | H. | CYCLOS CLUB CAGNOIS | 2416 | |||||
CHAUDAGNE DOMINIQUE | H. | ASL CROTTET | [Payer] | 2329 | ||||
CHAUDAGNE ALAIN | H. | [Payer] | 2340 | |||||
CHAUSSEE JULIEN | H. | HYERES TRIATHLON | 2356 | |||||
CHIONA MARC | H. | [Payer] | 2546 | |||||
CHOLEAU RAYMOND | H. | TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES | 2336 | |||||
CIMMINO ANTONIO | H. | 2391 | ||||||
CIOT ERIC | H. | UC CARQUEIRANNE | [Payer] | 2445 | ||||
CLAIN JEAN MARIE | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | [Payer] | 2444 | ||||
CLAVEL PHILIPPE | H. | 2508 | ||||||
CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | Team trek Provence 2 roues | 2301 | |||||
COGNE SERGE | H. | CYCLO CLUB CABASSOIS | 2317 | |||||
COGOTTI PATRICK | H. | 2330 | ||||||
COLIN VINCENT | H. | [Payer] | 2353 | |||||
COLLONGE DANIEL | H. | 2555 | ||||||
COQUET GAEL | H. | UCPA | 2449 | |||||
CORBEL GEORGES | H. | OMNIUM CLUB RAPHELOIS | 2495 | |||||
CORDOUAN DAVID | H. | 2686 | ||||||
CORVINO GERARD | H. | UCA AVIGNON | 2516 | |||||
COSTA ALEXANDRE | H. | RAMATUELLE MOUNTAIN BIKE | 2658 | |||||
COSTE JEAN PIERRE | H. | 2726 | ||||||
COULON JEAN ROCH | H. | CE ST MICROELECTRONCS | [Payer] | 2534 | ||||
CRISCI FREDERIC | H. | TOBESPORT | 2708 | |||||
CRIVELARO MARC | H. | CC FLEURS HYERES | [Payer] | 2608 | ||||
CUETO FRANCISCO | H. | [Payer] | 2642 | |||||
CUXAC MICHEL | H. | 2414 | ||||||
DA COSTA BARROS PASCAL | H. | ALPE DU GRAND SERRE CYCLOSPORT | [Payer] | 2442 | ||||
DARIN BENOIT | H. | A C THYSE | 2675 | |||||
DARMAILLACQ JACQUES | H. | AL L'ESPERANCE SERRES CASTET | [Payer] | 2478 | ||||
DAUDE HERVE | H. | 2556 | ||||||
DAVID PATRICK | H. | 2557 | ||||||
DAVID FRANCOIS | H. | [Payer] | 2342 | |||||
DAVINI DORIANO | H. | JURA SUD BIKE | 2338 | |||||
DE BASTIER OLIVIER | H. | US IVRY | [Payer] | 2537 | ||||
DE MELO DANIEL | H. | TEAM CHARTREUSE | [Payer] | 2705 | ||||
DEHORS PHILIPPE | H. | BBAC | 2307 | |||||
DELACOURT CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2379 | ||||||
DELAMARRE MICHAEL | H. | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | [Payer] | 2605 | ||||
DELCROIX CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2375 | ||||||
DELETOILLE KEVIN | H. | 2402 | ||||||
DELETOILLE MARC | H. | Les vieux cochons Seillonnais | 2486 | |||||
DERAMBURE PHILIPPE | H. | [Payer] | 2335 | |||||
DESBIOLLES FRANCK | H. | 2664 | ||||||
DESCHAMPS DIDIER | H. | VC MIRAMAS | 2517 | |||||
DESCHAMPS MIRIEL | H. | VC VITROLLES | 2322 | |||||
DESCHAMPS JACQUES | H. | INDIVIDUELLE | 2425 | |||||
DIDIER STEPHANE | H. | OCC ANTIBES | 2487 | |||||
DRABIK YANN | H. | Caisse d'Epargne | 2592 | |||||
DRIESSENS GERARD | H. | CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL | [Payer] | 2302 | ||||
DUBOIS DOMINO | H. | 2472 | ||||||
DUBREUIL BRUNO | H. | VC VIDAUBANNAIS | [Payer] | 2579 | ||||
DUCOUSSET THIBAULT | H. | TEAM CHAMROUSSE | [Payer] | 2703 | ||||
DUMAS STEPHANE | H. | CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 2470 | |||||
DUPUIS MAX | H. | ACME | 2499 | |||||
DUTTO ANNIE | F. | ANTIBES VELO PASSION | 2426 | |||||
DUTTO JEAN JACQUES | H. | ANTIBES VELO PASSION | 2427 | |||||
ELOPHE ALEXIS | H. | 2372 | ||||||
EMERIAUD CHRISTOPHER | H. | CHLORO BIKING | 2547 | |||||
ENGELMANN CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2689 | ||||||
ENTZ DOMINIQUE | H. | 2632 | ||||||
ESCOBAR MICHEL | H. | O.C.P. PACA | 2404 | |||||
ESPANET PATRICK | H. | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2370 | |||||
FARO JOAQUIM | H. | [Payer] | 2401 | |||||
FARON CHRISTIAN | H. | [Payer] | 2447 | |||||
FASSINO STEPHANE | H. | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 2398 | |||||
FAUREF FLORIAN | H. | FABREGUES | 2337 | |||||
FERNANDEZ LUCIEN | H. | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2581 | |||||
FIGUEIRA JOSE | H. | VC MIRAMAS | 2691 | |||||
FIGUEIRA JORIS | H. | 2717 | ||||||
FIGUIERE ALAIN | H. | ROUE D'OR SISTERON | 2319 | |||||
FIORI ERIC | H. | avignon le pontet triathlon | 2530 | |||||
FIORILLO MICHEL | H. | CESR 20 | 2417 | |||||
FITZHUGH NICHOLAS | H. | 2696 | ||||||
FLOQUET STEPHANE | H. | ACB BEAUMES DE VENISE | 2734 | |||||
FLORYSZCZAK JULIEN | H. | 2692 | ||||||
FOURMENT HERVE | H. | 2559 | ||||||
FOURNA EDDY | H. | TEAM CHAMROUSSE | [Payer] | 2702 | ||||
GALBRUN JEAN MARC | H. | CC,ST MAXIMIN | 2461 | |||||
GALIANO GERARD | H. | RO SANARY | 2312 | |||||
GALINDO DENIS | H. | 2504 | ||||||
GALLOY DIDIER | H. | TEAM BONNAT 91 | 2423 | |||||
GARCIA HERVE | H. | [Payer] | 2694 | |||||
GARY GELLER | H. | 2616 | ||||||
GASSIER JEAN LUC | H. | LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE | 2729 | |||||
GAUBERT PASCAL | H. | SALON CYCLOPORT | 2418 | |||||
GAUTHIER PHILIPPE | H. | [Payer] | 2732 | |||||
GERACI GAETAN | H. | ECB | 2626 | |||||
GERBELOT MICHEL | H. | CAVIGAL NICE | [Payer] | 2412 | ||||
GHIBAUDO BRUNO | H. | MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE DE PLAN DE CUQUES | 2560 | |||||
GIACOBBE GERARD | H. | VELO CLUB LORIOLAIS | 2467 | |||||
GIL MICHEL | H. | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 2602 | |||||
GILETTA PATRICK | H. | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ÉTANG | [Payer] | 2549 | ||||
GILLON CHRISTIAN | H. | ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES | 2662 | |||||
GIMENEZ CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2345 | ||||||
GINOUX PHILIPPE | H. | SANS | [Payer] | 2604 | ||||
GIRARDO REGIS | H. | CC FLEURS HYERES | [Payer] | 2606 | ||||
GIRAUD LINDA | F. | TRISTARS | 2586 | |||||
GIRAULT JB | H. | 2389 | ||||||
GIULIANI GILBERT | H. | BEDARRIDES | [Payer] | 2647 | ||||
GODEL JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | 2387 | |||||
GRANARA JEAN JACQUES | H. | 2373 | ||||||
GRAS LAURENT | H. | TEAM CHAMROUSSE | [Payer] | 2704 | ||||
GRAU FRANCOIS | H. | ENTENTE CYCLISTE POUSSANAISE | 2681 | |||||
GRENET ANTHONY | H. | Egobike | [Payer] | 2669 | ||||
GROSBOIS SYLVAIN | H. | RO SANARY | 2367 | |||||
GUARNONI JEREMY | H. | 2450 | ||||||
GUERRA FRANCK | H. | VC MIRAMAS | 2582 | |||||
GUERRA JEAN | H. | UNION CYCLO PLATEAU LANNEMEZAN | 2569 | |||||
GUILLOBEZ SERGE | H. | SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS | [Payer] | 2379 | ||||
GUTIERES GERARD | H. | VCM MARSEILLE | [Payer] | 2443 | ||||
HAREL DOMINIQUE | H. | 2676 | ||||||
HARRISON JED | H. | LONDON DYNAMO | 2326 | |||||
HERNANDEZ JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | 2593 | ||||||
HILPRON PHILIPPE | H. | AVC SISTERON | 2638 | |||||
HOEFKENS ERIC | H. | 2396 | ||||||
HOLVOET GUY | H. | TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE | 2733 | |||||
HONORAT FABRICE | H. | VELO CLUB SERRE CHEVALIER | 2715 | |||||
HOUYEL LAURENT | H. | 2371 | ||||||
HUESCAR ANTONIO | H. | Lourdes Triathlon | 2433 | |||||
HURLIN ORLANE | F. | VO2 TRIATHLON | 2346 | |||||
HURLIN DENIS | H. | VO2 Triathlon | 2646 | |||||
INGARGIOLA OLIVIER | H. | HERES TRIATHLON | 2709 | |||||
JACOB RYAN | H. | VELO CLUB LA POMME | 2617 | |||||
JACQUIER NICOLAS | H. | ADSS | 2600 | |||||
JEAN LIONEL | H. | [Payer] | 2650 | |||||
JENDILLARD REMI | H. | [Payer] | 2519 | |||||
JOUANNE DIDIER | H. | cyclo sportif aiglon | [Payer] | 2333 | ||||
KAZANDJIAN PATRICK | H. | CPAM | [Payer] | 2595 | ||||
KUEHN LYDIA | F. | A.V.C. AIX EN PROVENCE | 2561 | |||||
KUHN DIDIER | H. | VC LORIOLAIS | 2551 | |||||
KUNTZ ARNAUD | H. | XTREM 111 | 2351 | |||||
LABAT MORGAN | H. | Ro brignoles | 2524 | |||||
LABORDE ANDRE | H. | LAVEDAN | 2589 | |||||
LACLAU JEAN PIERRE | H. | AMICAL LAIQUE SERRES CASTET | [Payer] | 2476 | ||||
LACOUR LAURENT | H. | FLECHE DU MIDI | 2574 | |||||
LAFRANCHISE DIDIER | H. | OCRaphaelois | 2431 | |||||
LAGLER ANTHONY | H. | CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON | 2452 | |||||
LALOUX GUY | H. | R CUREGHEM SPORTIE | 2501 | |||||
LAMAGNERE PATRICIA | F. | L'ESPERANCE SERRES CASTET | [Payer] | 2603 | ||||
LANOIS LAURENT | H. | OCC ANTIBES | 2410 | |||||
LANQUETIN JEAN MICHEL | H. | [Payer] | 2545 | |||||
LANTERI GERARD | H. | [Payer] | 2635 | |||||
LANTERI ALAIN | H. | SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE JOLLYWEAR | 2618 | |||||
LAPOIRIE SERGE | H. | [Payer] | 2352 | |||||
LARTIGOT NICOLAS | H. | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 2403 | |||||
LASSEGNORE PAUL | H. | AL ESPERANCESERRES CASTET | [Payer] | 2532 | ||||
LATINI THIERRY | H. | LES BRAQUETS TROPEZIENS | 2659 | |||||
LATRAYE PIERRE | H. | VÉLO PLUS | 2619 | |||||
LE BEC FRANCOIS CAMILLE | H. | 2511 | ||||||
LE CLECH PASCAL | H. | CE GEMALTO | [Payer] | 2651 | ||||
LE FAUCHEUR FRANCOIS | H. | 2323 | ||||||
LE LEZEC MICHEL | H. | ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME | 2464 | |||||
LEBOUCHER CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2488 | ||||||
LECORNU LOUIS | H. | SC VERNOUILLET | [Payer] | 2362 | ||||
LEDUC PHILIPPE | H. | Team Madewis Pernes - cv pernes | [Payer] | 2360 | ||||
LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME | H. | 2660 | ||||||
LEFRANCOIS THIERRY | H. | veloclub les 3c | 2386 | |||||
LEGRAND NICOLAS | H. | CYCLOTEAMIC | 2453 | |||||
LEMESLE JEAN LOUIS | H. | 2469 | ||||||
LEMPEREUR FREDDY | H. | vélo club les copains d'abord 83 | 2406 | |||||
LENTINI OLIVIER | H. | CC FLEURS HYERES | 2661 | |||||
LEONARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | UNION CYCLISTE CARQUEIRANNAISE | 2415 | |||||
LESBATS CLAUDE | H. | ARC PERPIGNAN | 2640 | |||||
LESGOURGUES MICHEL | H. | [Payer] | 2349 | |||||
LEVAILLANT JEAN LOUIS | H. | [Payer] | 2629 | |||||
LEVASSEUR JEAN PIERRE | H. | [Payer] | 2350 | |||||
LEVIEL BRUNO | H. | CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL | [Payer] | 2304 | ||||
LILLAMAND PHILIPPE | H. | VC DES ALPILLES | [Payer] | 2693 | ||||
LLOYD NICK | H. | 2739 | ||||||
LOCATELLI MARTIAL | H. | 2383 | ||||||
LUISETTI FABRICE | H. | [Payer] | 2408 | |||||
MAIGRET MICHAEL | H. | Valbonne Velo Social Club | 2325 | |||||
MAINTENAT STEVEN | H. | 2400 | ||||||
MANFREDI MARC | H. | 2374 | ||||||
MANFRIN CHIARA | F. | ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM | 2344 | |||||
MANNONE THIERRY | H. | VC LA FARLEDE | 2527 | |||||
MARBEHAN DENIS | H. | POLI / LOOK | 2720 | |||||
MARCILLE BERTRAND | H. | CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATTE | 2424 | |||||
MAREGGIO BERNARD | H. | [Payer] | 2731 | |||||
MARET FRANK | H. | London Dynamo | 2303 | |||||
MARIJAN KLAPPROTH | H. | CE GEMALTO | [Payer] | 2652 | ||||
MARMET ALEX | H. | ASL CROTTET 01 | 2366 | |||||
MARQUANT SEBASTIEN | H. | VÉLO+ | 2699 | |||||
MARTIN ERIC | H. | 2473 | ||||||
MASSONNEAU LAURENT | H. | 2505 | ||||||
MAT JACQUES | H. | team jallet auto | [Payer] | 2474 | ||||
MAYER DANIEL | H. | SANARY CYCLO SPORTS | [Payer] | 2572 | ||||
MAYORDOMO FRANCK | H. | VELO CLUB SALINDRES | 2583 | |||||
MAZERAND DIDIER | H. | 2713 | ||||||
MCGARRY ROBERT | H. | North Down Cycle Club | 2552 | |||||
MCGARRY FRANK | H. | LONDON DYNAMO | 2324 | |||||
MEDINA FREDERIC | H. | VÉLOROC | 2393 | |||||
MELLET MARC | H. | ANTIBES VELO PASSION | [Payer] | 2413 | ||||
MENAND BENOIT | H. | 2397 | ||||||
MEUNIER FRANCK | H. | PORTET TRIATHLON | [Payer] | 2585 | ||||
MILESI SEBASTIEN | H. | TRIAHLAIX | 2698 | |||||
MOLINIER PHILIPPE | H. | TEAM SPOC NICE | 2571 | |||||
MONFRAIX JEAN PIERRE | H. | 2667 | ||||||
MONNIAUX SYLVIE | F. | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2562 | |||||
MONNIAUX CHARLY | H. | 2563 | ||||||
MONTARELLO ROBERT | H. | ROUE D OR MARIGNANE | [Payer] | 2730 | ||||
MORAND JEAN MICHEL | H. | BANDOL CHLORO | 2666 | |||||
MORAND MAXIME | H. | BANDOL CHLORO | 2668 | |||||
MORAND YVES | H. | Istres sport cyclisme | 2385 | |||||
MORILLAS ADRIEN | H. | [Payer] | 2677 | |||||
MOSNA CHRISTELLE | F. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2405 | |||||
MOUREY PATRICK | H. | ANTIBES VÉLO PASSION | 2564 | |||||
MOUTTE PHILIPPE | H. | CC alleins | 2368 | |||||
MULLER KLAUS | H. | -- | 2697 | |||||
NAUD JEAN MARC | H. | CYCLO CLUB DES FLEURS | [Payer] | 2612 | ||||
NAVARRO SERGE | H. | velo club de port de bouc | [Payer] | 2439 | ||||
NEBOT ANDRE | H. | OC RAPHAELOIS | 2492 | |||||
NGUYEN KARYNE | F. | 2633 | ||||||
NOMEL TOMMY | H. | 2636 | ||||||
NONG JEAN CLAUDE | H. | [Payer] | 2363 | |||||
NOURY CHRISTIAN | H. | veloce club de deville les rouen | 2355 | |||||
OBERTO GILLES | H. | 2620 | ||||||
OLLIER PATRICE | H. | 2313 | ||||||
OUNIS ACHMI | H. | [Payer] | 2573 | |||||
OZAROVSKI OLIVIER | H. | CLAPIERS | 2384 | |||||
PALHA FABRICE | H. | [Payer] | 2540 | |||||
PANCIN ERIC | H. | 2395 | ||||||
PANCRACE ROLAND | H. | CC CHABEUILLOIS | [Payer] | 2594 | ||||
PAPAIX SERGE | H. | [Payer] | 2364 | |||||
PAROLA LOUISE | F. | CAVIGAL | 2523 | |||||
PARUN STEPHEN | H. | 2305 | ||||||
PASINI PATRICE | H. | AVAN NICE | [Payer] | 2341 | ||||
PASQUIER ROBERT | H. | LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE | 2463 | |||||
PAUMIER FABRICE | H. | 2685 | ||||||
PAUTASSO THIERRY | H. | [Payer] | 2575 | |||||
PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE | H. | TRI-RUN | 2378 | |||||
PEAN BRUNO | H. | VO2 TRIATHLON | 2601 | |||||
PECH ALAIN | H. | CC MARMANDAIS | 2493 | |||||
PELOUIN FRANCK | H. | Les Gentlemen de la Gruyère | 2311 | |||||
PELTIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | VELO CLUB VITROLLES | 2542 | |||||
PENNEC GERARD | H. | 2497 | ||||||
PEPIN BERNARD | H. | AC CLAPIERS | 2496 | |||||
PEQUIGNOT CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2637 | ||||||
PEREZ PATRICK | H. | LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS | 2435 | |||||
PERICHART PATRICK | H. | 2358 | ||||||
PERRIER RENE | H. | 2308 | ||||||
PERROUX DAVID | H. | velo club des alpilles | 2653 | |||||
PERVIS ALAIN | H. | NON-LICENCIE | 2339 | |||||
PICAZO GILBERT | H. | [Payer] | 2580 | |||||
PIERI FRANCESCO | H. | 2306 | ||||||
PILIPAK GREGORY | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2482 | |||||
PINEL JEAN CLAUDE | H. | VELO CLUB SERRE CHEVALIER VALLE | [Payer] | 2648 | ||||
PIQUET JEAN PIERRE | H. | 2690 | ||||||
PIZANT JACQUES | H. | 2332 | ||||||
PIZZABALLA MICHEL | H. | 2678 | ||||||
POCCHIOLA BERNARD | H. | TOULON SPORT NATURE | 2455 | |||||
POLI ROBERT | H. | VC LPM | 2489 | |||||
POLLET CHRISTIAN | H. | TOULON TRIATHLON | 2399 | |||||
PONS JEROME | H. | 2721 | ||||||
PONSSON CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2710 | ||||||
PONZO GIL | H. | 2357 | ||||||
PORRE JEAN MICHEL | H. | AUCUN | 2465 | |||||
POUGET YANN | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2613 | |||||
PRADEILLES OLIVIER | H. | ac clapiers | 2682 | |||||
PRADEILLES CHRISTOPHE | H. | pignon libre vedasien | 2711 | |||||
PRUNEYRAC BRICE | H. | 2634 | ||||||
RABUSSIER OLIVIER | H. | CC FLEURS HYERES | [Payer] | 2607 | ||||
RAULT EMMANUEL | H. | TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE | 2728 | |||||
RAYNAUD LUDOVIC | H. | VCBS | 2738 | |||||
REI MARCEL | H. | La Bouille | 2436 | |||||
REMI LAURENT | H. | VC FOURNES | [Payer] | 2599 | ||||
RIBET LAURENT | H. | CC FLEURS HYERES | [Payer] | 2611 | ||||
RIPERT JEAN MARIE | H. | 2457 | ||||||
RIUS PATRICK | H. | RO SANARY | 2672 | |||||
ROBERT NICOLAS | H. | 2531 | ||||||
ROBILLART PATRICE | H. | [Payer] | 2440 | |||||
RODIER JEAN LUC | H. | [Payer] | 2737 | |||||
RODRIGUES DENIS | H. | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ÉTANG | [Payer] | 2550 | ||||
ROMERO PABLO | H. | VC LES ANGLES | [Payer] | 2670 | ||||
ROSSERO JEAN MICHEL | H. | 2565 | ||||||
ROTGER JACQUES | H. | CA CASTELSARRASIN | 2381 | |||||
ROUSSEL BENJAMIN | H. | 2405 | ||||||
ROUSSELET JEAN MARY | H. | CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS | 2700 | |||||
ROUSSIAUX PHILIPPE | H. | SCO DIJON | 2588 | |||||
ROUX GREGORY | H. | MONTMEYRAN | 2314 | |||||
RUIZ GERARD | H. | Team Mcm | 2502 | |||||
RUIZ ALAIN | H. | VELO CLUB LES 3C | [Payer] | 2578 | ||||
SAGNARDON MAURICE | H. | AC COMITE D'AUVERGNE | [Payer] | 2655 | ||||
SALAUN JEAN PIERRE | H. | 2454 | ||||||
SALINESI PHILIPPE | H. | LES BRAQUETS TROPEZIENS | 2654 | |||||
SAMPOL JEROME | H. | 2716 | ||||||
SANCHEZ DAVID | H. | UC PIGNANS | [Payer] | 2334 | ||||
SARKISSIAN JEAN LOUIS | H. | 2498 | ||||||
SCAIA DAVID | H. | 2621 | ||||||
SCANIGLIA DIDIER | H. | AS BRANDO | 2388 | |||||
SCHIARI ALAIN | H. | Briançon serre chevalier cyclisme BSCC | [Payer] | 2446 | ||||
SENANEDJ MICHEL | H. | TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS | 2515 | |||||
SENLANNES JACQUES | H. | L'ESPERANCE SERRES CASTET | [Payer] | 2630 | ||||
SERALE PATRICK | H. | 2315 | ||||||
SERVANT DIDIER | H. | Club Cycliste Alleins Section Team ALCT | 2712 | |||||
SIINO PASCAL | H. | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 2506 | |||||
SILVESTRE ERIC | H. | VÉLO CLUB LORIOLAIS | 2451 | |||||
SIMONETTI LAURENT | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2591 | |||||
SIRERA ADRIEN | H. | 2320 | ||||||
SMORTO PATRICE | H. | CC FLEURS HYERES | [Payer] | 2610 | ||||
SOLA EMILE | H. | Velo club farledois | 2432 | |||||
SOMA MARYLINE | F. | VELO CLUB DE MENTON | 2309 | |||||
SUISSE AURORE | F. | Vélo club Menton | 2310 | |||||
SURAY PATRICK | H. | CC CAGNOIS | 2409 | |||||
TADROS NICOLAS | H. | 2512 | ||||||
TARANNE FREDERIC | H. | US PEGOMAS CYCLISME | 2460 | |||||
TERZI YVES | H. | [Payer] | 2471 | |||||
THIERRY JEAN CLAUDE | H. | GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS | 2462 | |||||
THIEULE BERNARD | H. | TEYRAN BIKE 34 | 2448 | |||||
TIMELLINI PHILIPPE | H. | 2568 | ||||||
TINUS ERIC | H. | [Payer] | 2407 | |||||
TIXIER PATRICK | H. | VÉLO SPORT HYEROIS | 2566 | |||||
TOPALYAN ARTHUR | H. | La Bouille | 2459 | |||||
TORRALBA DANIEL | H. | [Payer] | 2613 | |||||
TRENZA JOSE | H. | Vélo club melgorien Mauguio Carnon | 2466 | |||||
TUILIER DANIEL | H. | 2468 | ||||||
VALENTE BRUNO | H. | ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS | 2645 | |||||
VANDEPUTTE NICOLAS | H. | CCOrangois | 2723 | |||||
VANDEVOORDE DAMIEN | H. | Team Abc Domotique | 2456 | |||||
VAUTHERIN RENAUD | H. | 2622 | ||||||
VERMILLARD ADRIEN | H. | 2680 | ||||||
VEZZOSO CHRISTOPHE | H. | R,O,SANARY | [Payer] | 2434 | ||||
VIANA STEPHNAE | H. | VELO CLUB LIMAS | 2525 | |||||
VIANA DANIEL | H. | CS VAL DE SAÔNE | 2623 | |||||
VIARD LAURENT | H. | SANARY CYCLO SPORT | 2567 | |||||
VIDAL LOUIS | H. | La Bouille | 2490 | |||||
VIEUX PELON PHILIPPE | H. | VÉLO SPORT HYÈROIS | 2430 | |||||
VILLENEUVE DANIEL | H. | [Payer] | 2539 | |||||
VILLORIA BERNARD | H. | OCP | 2328 | |||||
VINCENT MARC | H. | CYCLOSPORT CATALAN | 2719 | |||||
VISCA JEAN PIERRE | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2500 | |||||
VIX ROMAIN | H. | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2491 | |||||
ZAVOS CHRIS | H. | 2327 |