Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIRAUT CHRISTOPHE | H. | 0CCA | 3094 | |||||
ALBARET THIERRY | H. | CE ST MICROELECTRONCS | [Payer] | 3124 | ||||
ANDRIANOFF JEAN | H. | ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES | 3125 | |||||
ANGELLO CYRIL | H. | LA POMME MARSEILLE | [Payer] | 3099 | ||||
ARENA ERIC | H. | vélo club islois | [Payer] | 3011 | ||||
AUBERT JACK | H. | VELO CLUB PONTLIEUE | 3068 | |||||
AURELIO GUILLAUME | H. | MSM | 3046 | |||||
AZAIS PHILIPPE | H. | 3080 | ||||||
BARRE DENIS | H. | TEAM HBS CYCLING | 3058 | |||||
BASTIAN GUILLAUME | H. | AC MARSEILLE EST | 3087 | |||||
BENOIT FRANCIS | H. | CCRP ROMANS SUR ISERE | 3026 | |||||
BERGOT STEPHANE | H. | [Payer] | 3020 | |||||
BERTE FRANCK | H. | COTE D'AZUR | 3047 | |||||
BOIS PATRICE | H. | 3064 | ||||||
BONNEFOY ALAIN | H. | velo club melgorien | [Payer] | 3077 | ||||
BOULANGER JEAN MARIE | H. | CYCLO DES BALLONS | [Payer] | 3051 | ||||
BOURDONNEC YANN | H. | CRO ROIS TEAM | [Payer] | 3021 | ||||
BOUVARD PIERRE | H. | [Payer] | 3126 | |||||
BRADLEY ANTHONY | H. | [Payer] | 3019 | |||||
BRESSON JEAN PIERRE | H. | CAVEIRAC VTT | 3112 | |||||
BRUNET FRANCOIS | H. | 3105 | ||||||
BRUNET JEAN LOUIS | H. | CVC CARCASSONNE | [Payer] | 3054 | ||||
BUSSON JEROME | H. | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 3048 | |||||
CARRAZ FLORIAN | H. | 3066 | ||||||
CAUSERO VALENTINA | F. | ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM | 3004 | |||||
CHABOT CHRISTIAN | H. | [Payer] | 3085 | |||||
CHEYLAN STEPHANE | H. | Team Trek Velo 101 | [Payer] | 3109 | ||||
COCCO MARIO | H. | CASSINIS CT | 3041 | |||||
CONTICELLO FRANCESCO | H. | ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM | 3003 | |||||
DANIELS JEAN LUC | H. | 3122 | ||||||
DEL GAUDIO HERVE | H. | 3032 | ||||||
DEPETRIS DAVID | H. | 3029 | ||||||
DIRAT ROGER | H. | TOURNEFEUILLE | 3113 | |||||
DOUBLET YVON | H. | VÉLO CLUB BEAUSSETAN | 3008 | |||||
DREGAS VICTOR HENRI | H. | CLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE EDELWEISS | [Payer] | 3009 | ||||
DUCREUX SYLVESTRE | H. | CSLG KELLERMANN | 3001 | |||||
DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE | H. | TOULON TRIATHON MUTUELLE VERTE | 3031 | |||||
DUPERRAY DAVID | H. | UC RIVES | 3030 | |||||
EBERWEISER WERNER | H. | USC COUDEKERQUE | 3005 | |||||
ESTRADA ANGE | H. | AUBAGNE TRIATHLON | 3123 | |||||
FERRE JEAN YVES | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 3034 | |||||
FOGLIA ARNAUD | H. | alpins wheel team | 3072 | |||||
FONZO MARC | H. | [Payer] | 3035 | |||||
FORICHON NICOLAS | H. | ROMYA - LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON | 3093 | |||||
FOVETTE ROMAIN | H. | 3055 | ||||||
FOYOT JEAN LOUIS | H. | UNION CYCLISTE PAYS GAPENCAIS | 3041 | |||||
GALZIN OLIVIER | H. | CDL PERTUIS | 3131 | |||||
GIORGI SYLVAIN | H. | TEAM EUROPE ENERGIE | [Payer] | 3013 | ||||
GLEZ FREDERIC | H. | TRIATHLON MANOSQUE | [Payer] | 3043 | ||||
GODDE JEAN STEPHANE | H. | [Payer] | 3039 | |||||
GREGET REGIS | H. | VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS | [Payer] | 3017 | ||||
GREGOIRE PHILIPPE | H. | GUIDON FUXEEN | [Payer] | 3044 | ||||
HELLUIN HERVE | H. | TEAM DES COSTES | [Payer] | 3107 | ||||
HERIVEAU JEAN LOUIS | H. | [Payer] | 3045 | |||||
HILLAIRE OLIVIER | H. | COV Cyclisme Ouest Var | 3090 | |||||
HUMBERT ERIC | H. | K9SP CANINE SÉCURITÉ PROVENCE | 3062 | |||||
IMBERT PHILIPPE | H. | UNION CYCLISTE MARSEILLE SUD | [Payer] | 3053 | ||||
JAULARD CYRIL | H. | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 3086 | |||||
JIMENEZ LUDOVIC | H. | TEAM GSO | 3006 | |||||
JOFRE FERNAND | H. | CC PYRENEEN | 3061 | |||||
JOUBERT NICOLAS | H. | CE GEMALTO | [Payer] | 3102 | ||||
JULLIAN FREDERIC | H. | TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE | 3091 | |||||
JUNCHAT MICKAEL | H. | ROUE LIBRE D'AUBIGNY | 3069 | |||||
JUSSERAND JEAN LUC | H. | SKI CLUB DU FIER PRINGY | 3063 | |||||
KAPELOS EMMANUEL | H. | 3002 | ||||||
KARA MUSLUM | H. | TCDV | 3040 | |||||
KILMARTIN JANE | F. | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | 3060 | |||||
LACOFFRETTE DAVID | H. | 3117 | ||||||
LALEU CORENTIN | H. | 3023 | ||||||
LAMBOTTE JEAN JACQUES | H. | VELO101 | [Payer] | 3111 | ||||
LECLERCQ PATRICK | H. | CYCLO Chabeuil | 3101 | |||||
LEGENNE LAURENT | H. | La Bouille | 3081 | |||||
LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS | H. | Fadas du Caume | [Payer] | 3049 | ||||
LO CURTO SILVANO | H. | TEAM GIANT BICISPORT OSPEDALETTI | 3025 | |||||
LOUIS BERTRAND | H. | MEUDON TRIATHLON + LA DENFERT CYCLO | 3073 | |||||
MAILLIER JEAN PAUL | H. | VC ECKWERSHEIM | [Payer] | 3036 | ||||
MANDELLI JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | VTT DU GARLABAN | 3056 | |||||
MARCHAND DIDIER | H. | 3065 | ||||||
MARROU ERIC | H. | tribal sport | 3067 | |||||
MARTIN ANTHONY | H. | 3112 | ||||||
MERLINO ALBERT | H. | [Payer] | 3027 | |||||
MOAL JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | UNION CYCLISTE MARSEILLE SUD | [Payer] | 3052 | ||||
MOORE ROBERT | H. | PEDAL HEAVEN | 3097 | |||||
PALOU JACQUES | H. | CCRP | 3037 | |||||
PAYANY DENIS | H. | VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 3015 | |||||
PEISSON ERIC | H. | VC ROUSSET | [Payer] | 3038 | ||||
PELLEGRINI PIERRE | F. | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 3098 | |||||
PERUGINI STEFANE | H. | CSLG KELLERMANN | 3096 | |||||
PETIT PASCAL | H. | CCIC | 3022 | |||||
PIOVANO PHILIPPE | H. | GSEM NICE | [Payer] | 3088 | ||||
PIOVANO NOELE | F. | GSEM NICE | [Payer] | 3089 | ||||
PLET DIDIER | H. | TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE | 3104 | |||||
PLUQUET JEAN LUC | H. | AC RILHAC RANCON | 3024 | |||||
PRADEILLES JEAN YVES | H. | TEAM DES COSTES | [Payer] | 3106 | ||||
PRODANU DANIEL | H. | 3121 | ||||||
PUECH GILLES | H. | AS CARCASSONNE | [Payer] | 3075 | ||||
RAMIER DENIS | H. | VC EGUILLEEN | 3118 | |||||
RIVIERE BENOIST | H. | CSL DE LA GARDE RESIDENCE KELLERMAN | [Payer] | 3007 | ||||
ROCHARD OLIVIER | H. | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | 3059 | |||||
ROUX PASCAL | H. | TEAM LA TOUSSUIRE SYBELLES | 3100 | |||||
ROUX JEAN PASCAL | H. | VELO101 | [Payer] | 3108 | ||||
ROUX MICHEL | H. | TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL | [Payer] | 3110 | ||||
SALA VALERIO | H. | CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM | 3103 | |||||
SANTINI THIERRY | H. | V C Vallauris | 3050 | |||||
SCHUT ARNO | H. | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 3115 | |||||
SIAUD JEAN LOUIS | H. | ACME | 3033 | |||||
SIONNET CHRISTIAN | H. | ESSM SAINT MARTIN D HERES | 3057 | |||||
SORROCHE JEAN PASCAL | H. | MTB PLAN D'AUPS | 3127 | |||||
SOUBEYRAT EMILIEN | H. | [Payer] | 3046 | |||||
STELLA YVES | H. | BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE | [Payer] | 3078 | ||||
STELLA PATRICK | H. | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | [Payer] | 3079 | ||||
STUCCHI MILENA | F. | ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM | 3012 | |||||
SUCAMELI THIERRY | H. | CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME | 3083 | |||||
TARENZI MARCO | H. | ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM | 3120 | |||||
THIMONIER JEAN | H. | [Payer] | 3116 | |||||
THOMAS XAVIER | H. | LES RANDONNEURS LEZIGNANAIS | [Payer] | 3016 | ||||
TIXADOR HERVE | H. | VS NARBONNAIS | [Payer] | 3018 | ||||
TOMASI FRANCK | H. | 3010 | ||||||
TOSELLO ALAIN | H. | O C C ANTIBES | 3082 | |||||
TOSI BASTIEN | H. | LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE | 3070 | |||||
TOSI CHRISTIAN | H. | LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE | 3071 | |||||
TOUSSAINT THIERRY | H. | [Payer] | 3095 | |||||
VALENTIN JEAN MARC | H. | AMICALE CYCLISTE DU MOULIN À VENT | 3042 | |||||
VASNIER CHRISTIAN | H. | CEF MARATHONIEN | 3114 | |||||
VICAT THIERRY | H. | CYCLO Chabeuil | [Payer] | 3076 | ||||
VIGIER LAURENT | H. | PESSAT VILLENEUVE | [Payer] | 3014 | ||||
VOLLE CHRISTIAN | H. | CTAV Aubenas Vals | [Payer] | 3084 | ||||
ZANY SERGE | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 3092 |