Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAELEN FABRICE | H. | ES CANNES | [Payer] | 2216 | ||||
BAGNOL JORIS | H. | LAPIERRE VELOROC | 2233 | |||||
BARTHOLOME BERNARD | H. | vc brignais | [Payer] | 2238 | ||||
BASSERY ANDRE | H. | CABE | [Payer] | 2244 | ||||
BAUDOIN LIONEL | H. | VÉLO CLUB PORTO VECCHIO | 2225 | |||||
BEAUDET MICHEL | H. | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 2167 | |||||
BECARUD THOMAS | H. | Team Trek Velo 101 | 2183 | |||||
BELFY ARNAUD | H. | CE ST MICROELECTRONCS | [Payer] | 2252 | ||||
BERAUD PASCAL | H. | 2194 | ||||||
BERNE FRANCOIS | H. | [Payer] | 2164 | |||||
BEZ SERGE | H. | VC MIRAMAS | 2205 | |||||
BIAGETTI DAVID | H. | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | [Payer] | 2170 | ||||
BIZIERES MICHEL | H. | US ST PIERRE DES CORPS | [Payer] | 2245 | ||||
BLEUSE BRUNO | H. | RO SANARY | [Payer] | 2188 | ||||
BONNETON SYLVAIN | H. | istres sport cyclisme | 2162 | |||||
BOZONNET VINCENT | H. | VELO + | 2253 | |||||
BROCAS LAURENT | H. | CYCLO FONSORBAIS | 2179 | |||||
CERDAN JEAN PIERRE | H. | VC CIOTADEN | [Payer] | 2218 | ||||
CHAPUIS MAXIME | H. | 2254 | ||||||
CHARLES GUILLAUME | H. | A C MARSEILLE EST | 2229 | |||||
CHAUSSEPIED MATHIEU | H. | [Payer] | 2221 | |||||
CHEREAU FRANCK | H. | UC MONTOIRE | [Payer] | 2219 | ||||
CHETCUTI PATRICK | H. | AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS | 2166 | |||||
CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE | H. | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2248 | |||||
CLEMENT LAURENT | H. | RHONE ALPES CYCLISME | [Payer] | 2161 | ||||
CONIO JEAN | H. | INDEPENDANT | 2157 | |||||
CORNU MAURICE | H. | [Payer] | 2165 | |||||
CORREAS LIBERTO | H. | team montagnac ac | [Payer] | 2249 | ||||
CREUZENET CLAUDE | H. | TEAM LYON 7 | 2185 | |||||
CUZIN ALAIN | H. | ECTorcy Pontault | 2151 | |||||
DARROSIERS FABIEN | H. | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2176 | |||||
DE SOUSA FERNAND | H. | AVC LA CIOTAT | [Payer] | 2177 | ||||
DE VECCHI DAVID | H. | PÉDALE SEMUROISE | [Payer] | 2203 | ||||
DELAGE FREDERIC | H. | cs la bouilladisse | 2155 | |||||
DELARACE PHILIPPE | H. | OGS | [Payer] | 2247 | ||||
DROUET FLORENT | H. | [Payer] | 2220 | |||||
DRUON MARC | H. | [Payer] | 2212 | |||||
DRUON JEREMY | H. | EUROCOPTER | [Payer] | 2213 | ||||
ESCAICH GENEVIEVE | F. | guidon fuxuéen | [Payer] | 2189 | ||||
FENEAU ALAIN | H. | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CANNES | [Payer] | 2160 | ||||
FER AYMERIC | H. | VC CALADOIS | [Payer] | 2171 | ||||
FERAUD NICOLAS | H. | Gallardo Bike Shop | [Payer] | 2232 | ||||
FEYTONS PATRICK | H. | VC BEAUCHAMP | [Payer] | 2192 | ||||
FIORENTINO PATRICK | H. | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | [Payer] | 2217 | ||||
FOURNIER ERIC | H. | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | [Payer] | 2173 | ||||
GOMBERT PHILIPPE | H. | Sport Nature LEVEZOU | [Payer] | 2163 | ||||
GOUESBIER HENRI | H. | ACC CHAPELAIN | [Payer] | 2214 | ||||
GOVERNATORI SERGE | H. | CAVIGAL CYCLISME | 2207 | |||||
GRANON FRANCOIS | H. | TEAM LILAS | [Payer] | 2200 | ||||
GUILLAUME PIERRE | H. | crocos d'airain nimes triathlon | 2246 | |||||
HENNEUZE GILLES | H. | AS BRANDO CYCLISME | [Payer] | 2236 | ||||
HENRY THIERRY | H. | LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE | 2208 | |||||
HOURUGOU THIERRY | H. | [Payer] | 2237 | |||||
JAVOS LUC | H. | R,O,SANARY | 2210 | |||||
KINDER FREDERIC | H. | TEAM CHAMROUSSE | 2211 | |||||
LACOSTE JEAN LUC | H. | TEAM GREEN CYCLING | [Payer] | 2243 | ||||
LAGRANGE MARC | H. | [Payer] | 2222 | |||||
LAISNE BRUNO | H. | TEAM DES COSTES | [Payer] | 2174 | ||||
LEGLISE LAURENT | H. | étoile cycliste bastiaise | 2180 | |||||
LEMASSON FRANCK | H. | Mimosa sprint mandelieu | 2209 | |||||
LHARDY MICHEL | H. | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 2191 | |||||
MAILLET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | 2195 | ||||||
MAINE GILLES | H. | cc pyrénéen | [Payer] | 2241 | ||||
MANTO PATRICK | H. | MASSALIA CYCLISME | 2156 | |||||
MARCHAL LAURENT | H. | ADDICT CYCLING | 2152 | |||||
MASSET MAX | H. | Vélo Tourisme Tranzault | 2224 | |||||
MERINDOL NICOLAS | H. | PARIS DEAUVILLE | [Payer] | 2169 | ||||
MILLAN LAURENCE | F. | TEAM ECO CYCLO | [Payer] | 2240 | ||||
MONIER GERARD | H. | CC CHATEAURENARDAIS | 2234 | |||||
MOULIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 2228 | |||||
NIVERT JULIEN | H. | VC PENNOIS | [Payer] | 2250 | ||||
OURNIER PIERRE | H. | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | [Payer] | 2242 | ||||
PERRIN ALAIN | H. | 2153 | ||||||
PIAT REMI | H. | 2199 | ||||||
POTIER GUILLAUME | H. | CS CIOTADEN | 2154 | |||||
PUISSEGUR JOSEPH | H. | VÉLO CLUB PENNOIS | 2175 | |||||
RAFFIN DIDIER | H. | avc aix en provence | [Payer] | 2159 | ||||
RICHARD STANISLAS | H. | sc manissieux | [Payer] | 2227 | ||||
RICHEDA CHRISTOPHE | H. | OCCV DRAGUIGNAN | 2193 | |||||
RICHEDA GREGORY | H. | Aubagne Triathlon | 2251 | |||||
ROBIN JACKIE | H. | R.O SANARY TEAM | 2184 | |||||
RODRIGUES ANTONIO | H. | TEAM VELO SERVICE | [Payer] | 2190 | ||||
ROLLAND JEAN MARC | H. | TEAM CVC | 2196 | |||||
ROMEY GEROME | H. | UC AUBENAS | 2186 | |||||
RONCA MARC | H. | CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON | 2206 | |||||
ROSSI JOAKIM | H. | STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN* | 2215 | |||||
SAINT LEGER THIERRY | H. | Cycloclubmendois | [Payer] | 2239 | ||||
SANCHEZ MICHEL | H. | VELO CLUB DES ANGLES | 2204 | |||||
SANTI CLAUDE | H. | CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE DE PEYMEINADE | 2187 | |||||
SARKISSIAN PASCAL | H. | ROUSSET TRIATHLON | 2181 | |||||
SAYSSET KARINE | H. | [Payer] | 2235 | |||||
SERIGNAN PHILIPPE | H. | VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2198 | |||||
SIMEON ERICK | H. | LA MOTTE SERVOLEX | [Payer] | 2201 | ||||
SIMON YVES | H. | [Payer] | 2172 | |||||
THIRY FREDERIC | H. | [Payer] | 2202 | |||||
VALENTIN JEROME | H. | CS PIERREFEU | 2197 | |||||
VALES VINCENT | H. | 2223 | ||||||
VICTOIRE THIERRY | H. | AL SARRAS OZON | 2168 | |||||
VILLENEUVE MICHEL | H. | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 2182 | |||||
VOLTEAU PATRICK | H. | [Payer] | 2158 | |||||
WYTTENBACH BRUNO | H. | CCSM | 2255 |