Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABBRUZZESE JEAN | H. | SALON TRIATHLON | 30 | |||||
ALLER PHILIPPE | H. | TOULON TRIATHLON | 36 | |||||
BESSE PHILIPPE | H. | DIJON SINGLETRACK | 24 | |||||
BEY AURELIEN | H. | DIJON SINGLE TRACK | 27 | |||||
BORLETEAU DANIEL | H. | 11 | ||||||
BOUCHET GREGOIRE | H. | TEAM ES SARDINES TRIATHLON | 14 | |||||
BOULOUS DAVID | H. | [Payer] | 6 | |||||
BUFFET SYLVAIN | H. | DIJON SINGLE TRACK | 29 | |||||
CARRERE PHILIPPE | H. | 13 | ||||||
CHABANNES RUDY | H. | 47 | ||||||
COMBAREL THIERRY | H. | [Payer] | 46 | |||||
COUSTAURY PHILIPPE | H. | Salon Triathlon | 23 | |||||
DARAMY LAURENT | H. | NICE TRIATHLON CLUB | 10 | |||||
DARFEUILLE LISE | F. | ASVEL TRIATHLON | 53 | |||||
DHORNE PAUL | H. | POLO THEAM | 34 | |||||
DOHA STEPHANE | H. | VTCA FALCK | 18 | |||||
GARVI CLEMENT | H. | 49 | ||||||
GASSOT CYRILLE | H. | SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON | 17 | |||||
GAUDEFROY ALAIN | H. | TOULON TRIATHLON | 45 | |||||
GUERIN LOIC | H. | ST TROPEZ TRIATHLON | 28 | |||||
HAMELINK FRANK | H. | RTC DEN HAAG | 35 | |||||
KACIMI AMAR | H. | SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE | [Payer] | 50 | ||||
LALEVEE BENOIT | H. | MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON GRENOBLE | 12 | |||||
LE MOIGNE YVES | H. | TRIAHLAIX | 41 | |||||
MALTETE ANTHONY | H. | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | 38 | |||||
MAYRAN JEROME | H. | AS MONACO TRIATHLON | 44 | |||||
METZINGER OLIVIER | H. | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLON | 22 | |||||
MOLLA JULIEN | H. | HYERES TRIATHLON | 48 | |||||
MULLER STEPHAN | H. | VTCA FALCK | 19 | |||||
PELET THIERRY | H. | TOULON TRIATHLON | 43 | |||||
PELLEGRY SERGE | H. | TOULON TRIATHLON | 52 | |||||
PELLETIER DOMINIQUE | F. | DIJON SINGLETRACK | 25 | |||||
PERRY FRANCIS | H. | TRIATHLON REMIREMONT OLYMPIQUE CLUB | [Payer] | 32 | ||||
PINEDE FRANCOIS | H. | 26 | ||||||
RAVACHOL NICOLAS | H. | ASVEL TRIATHLON | 40 | |||||
SANCHEZ DAVID | H. | 51 | ||||||
SARING JEROME | H. | Aucun Club | 39 | |||||
SCHMITT JEROME | H. | NL | 33 | |||||
SERRA GREGORY | H. | TVT | 20 | |||||
STAUFFER JOELLE | F. | ASG Wantzenau Triathlon | 21 | |||||
TAURELLE ARNAUD | H. | DIJON SINGLETRACK | 31 | |||||
VALAT FREDERIC | H. | CHESSY TRIATHLON | 42 | |||||
VALLERAN DAVID | H. | my tribe | 37 | |||||
VASSEROT CHRISTOPHE | H. | 15 | ||||||
VOLCKAERT GAEL | H. | 16 |