Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABBAMONTE METIVIER MARYSE | F. | [Payer] | 784 | |||||
ALB ROMAIN | H. | 773 | ||||||
AMBROGGI ANDRE | H. | STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME | 740 | |||||
ANDRES LAKSHMAN | H. | CSA 4 RE | 744 | |||||
BACHA DOMINIQUE | H. | CAROUX-X-TRAIL | 783 | |||||
BACQUET NICOLAS | H. | 782 | ||||||
BARONI DAVID | H. | SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES | 721 | |||||
BAUBET FRANCOISE | F. | XTTR63 | 739 | |||||
BAUDELOCQUE GUILLAUME | H. | CA BALMA | 720 | |||||
BAUDIER WILLIAM | H. | ATHLE 632 | 735 | |||||
BEGUE ANDRE | H. | CARGOLS DE FONT ROMEU | 727 | |||||
BELLON DANIEL | H. | 730 | ||||||
BERNASCONI FABIO | H. | CARGOLS DE FONT ROMEU | 728 | |||||
BILLEBAULT LAURENT | H. | pompiers du boulou | 726 | |||||
BOLOGNESI BRUNO | H. | 771 | ||||||
BRUHIER GEOFFREY | H. | 779 | ||||||
CADENNE JULIEN | H. | AIDE ET COMBAT | 780 | |||||
CAPARICAS PAULO | H. | CSA 4 RE | 713 | |||||
CASTEL ARNAUD | H. | 755 | ||||||
CHAPLAIN NICOLAS | H. | NL | 766 | |||||
CHATAIGNIER ROMAIN | H. | 777 | ||||||
COMTE BENOIT | H. | NL | [Payer] | 759 | ||||
CORENTHIN JEAN MARC | H. | ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME | 738 | |||||
COUGUL XAVIER | H. | 753 | ||||||
COUSINIE MATHIEU | H. | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE | 732 | |||||
DE PABLO NICOLAS | H. | TEAM BONNERY | 770 | |||||
DECOMBE SEBASTIEN | H. | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB | 733 | |||||
DELIKAT PATRICK | H. | 736 | ||||||
DELSOL CHRISTOPHE | H. | Ginestas x trail/team running conseil | 711 | |||||
DEPIERRE JEROME | H. | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB / CS TERNES PARIS | 748 | |||||
DESSILLA STEPHANE | H. | CAROUX X TRAIL | 776 | |||||
DESTRUHAUT CHRISTIAN | H. | INSA DE TOULOUSE | 750 | |||||
FACHIN FABIEN | H. | 737 | ||||||
FAUCHER CYRIL | H. | 709 | ||||||
FAVRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | TEAM BONNERY | 752 | |||||
FLORES KEVIN | H. | desperado trail | 715 | |||||
FOIX SAURET DAVID | H. | VTT JALLES EVASION | 778 | |||||
GARCIA DE LA BARRERA EDUARDO | H. | CSA 4RE | 768 | |||||
GARRE VALERIE | F. | LES BARJOTS DES COTOS | 724 | |||||
GASPARINI THIERRY | H. | 742 | ||||||
GIRO MARCELIN | H. | Team GIRO / Pro team | 717 | |||||
GONORD THOMAS | H. | SPORTS FRATERNITÉ | 747 | |||||
LAFUENTE SORAYA | F. | LES BARJOTS DES COTOS | 731 | |||||
LAUGER LAURENT | H. | GINESTAS X TRAIL | 741 | |||||
LEBLANC BENOIT | H. | Bêtes de Trail | 781 | |||||
LEFEBVRE RENAUD | H. | 723 | ||||||
LELONG FREDERICK | H. | 710 | ||||||
LEROY FRANCIS | H. | 756 | ||||||
LESSMANN LAURENT | H. | PAVIE TRAIL | 712 | |||||
LUCHIER FABRICE | H. | Team PapyCoach | 725 | |||||
MARCO GERALD | H. | teamrunlibre | 751 | |||||
MARTIN LUDOVIC | H. | COURIR EN LAYON | 718 | |||||
MASSOU PASCAL | H. | ASPTT AGEN/team Craft | 745 | |||||
MOREL MICHEL | H. | 734 | ||||||
NELAIN FLORENT | H. | GINESTAS X-TRAIL | 767 | |||||
PERE FREDERIC | H. | ASPTT AGEN ATHLÉTISME | 757 | |||||
QU LEI | H. | 4RE CSA | 758 | |||||
ROLLAND DANIELE | F. | YCT Ille SUR TÊT | 714 | |||||
ROSTOLLAN GILLES | H. | LES CHEVALIERS DU VENT | 775 | |||||
RUBIELLA LIONEL | H. | LES BARJOTS DES COTOS | 707 | |||||
RUIZ FRANCOIS | H. | RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB | [Payer] | 760 | ||||
SAPORTE TEDDY | H. | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB -31- | 749 | |||||
SOTOCA CATHERINE | F. | RUNACAD | 708 | |||||
STADELI ASTRID | F. | 722 | ||||||
SUILHARD THIERRY | H. | 754 | ||||||
TORA FABIEN | H. | Assc rambouillet Olympique | 716 | |||||
TUPIN EMMANUEL | H. | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB | 769 | |||||
VALETTE SEBASTIEN | H. | HEAVY LEGS | 743 | |||||
VARRAINE ELODIE | F. | AC Font Romeu | 729 | |||||
VIRIGLIO GILLES | H. | RUN IN CRES | 706 | |||||
WANECQUE DANIEL | H. | CSA 3 RPIMA | 774 | |||||
WYSS ERIC | H. | 746 |