Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABETINO JEROME | H. | CSB Cyclisme | 2549 | |||||
ADAMI JONATHAN | H. | 2656 | ||||||
AGUER MIREN | F. | 2517 | ||||||
ALBRAND LOIC | H. | CS PIERREFEUCAIN | 2539 | |||||
ALLINIEU ERIC | H. | [Payer] | 2564 | |||||
AMAR NICOLAS | H. | Vélo club Apt | 2569 | |||||
ANDREANI ERIC | H. | CFC DES SAPEURS POMPIERS | [Payer] | 2518 | ||||
ANDRIANOFF JEAN | H. | ANTIBES VELO PASSION | 2691 | |||||
ANGIBAUD BERNARD | H. | AC4B | 2625 | |||||
ANGIBAUD MICHEL | H. | LA ROUE D'OR MUYOISE | 2624 | |||||
ANSART MICHAEL | H. | BAGARD FSGT | 2372 | |||||
ANTONELLI FREDERIC | H. | 2420 | ||||||
APRIN DENIS | H. | velo club novais | 2623 | |||||
ARASA LOUISE | F. | TEAM SPOC NICE | 2520 | |||||
ARBARETAZ MICHEL | H. | CHARTREUSE TEAM CYCLOS | 2606 | |||||
ARIBAUD ALAIN | H. | 2332 | ||||||
AUBERT GERARD | H. | LES TOURRETTES | 2457 | |||||
AUBRY DANIEL | H. | UCV VENDENHEIM | 2459 | |||||
AUGUGLIARO NICOLAS | H. | Team Trek-Vélo 101 | 2593 | |||||
AULAS ALEXANDRE | H. | [Payer] | 2683 | |||||
AURAND FREDERIC | H. | Csama | [Payer] | 2451 | ||||
AYMARD RAPHAEL | H. | CLUB NOVAIS | 2627 | |||||
AYME MAXIME | H. | 2320 | ||||||
AYME GILLES | H. | R.O SISTERON TEAM PAYANY | 2317 | |||||
BAFFERT PATRICE | H. | STADE LAURENTIN CYCLISME | 2502 | |||||
BALLAGER JEAN EMMANUEL | H. | Team Mcm | 2380 | |||||
BARBEAU MATHIAS | H. | es cannes | 2568 | |||||
BARBIN JEAN MARC | H. | ASCC | 2442 | |||||
BARDET FABRICE | H. | [Payer] | 2402 | |||||
BARELLE JEAN PAUL | H. | LUSTUCRU | [Payer] | 2318 | ||||
BARRETO FRANCISCO | H. | ccv vizille | 2414 | |||||
BARRON BRUNO | H. | TEAM CHARTREUSE | 2608 | |||||
BAYSE SAMUEL | H. | CYCLO CLUB MÉRINDOL | 2491 | |||||
BEAUDEQUIN THIERRY | H. | VELO + | 2597 | |||||
BECCHETTI NICOLAS | H. | 2313 | ||||||
BEN ABDESLEM | H. | BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME | 2701 | |||||
BENEDETTO VALERE | H. | LES RUGISSANTS | 2319 | |||||
BENITEZ SERGE | H. | ASCNMSS | 2653 | |||||
BENOIT FREDERIC | H. | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2340 | |||||
BERGER PIERRE | H. | 2328 | ||||||
BERNARD JEAN YVES | H. | 2696 | ||||||
BLANC PATRICK | H. | 2583 | ||||||
BLANC ATHUR | H. | [Payer] | 2588 | |||||
BOBILLE CHRISTOPHE | H. | UC MONACO | 2468 | |||||
BOCQUET REGIS | H. | DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE | 2523 | |||||
BOITEL DANIEL | H. | [Payer] | 2487 | |||||
BONFILS FRANCOIS | H. | UC CARQUEIRANNE | 2692 | |||||
BONIN ROLAND | H. | 2655 | ||||||
BONNAFE CEDRIC | H. | VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 | 2677 | |||||
BONOMI SERGE | H. | TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE | 2645 | |||||
BORCARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2449 | ||||||
BOU PHILIPPE | H. | VELO CLUB NOVAIS | 2546 | |||||
BOUDON DIDIER | H. | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 2489 | |||||
BOUGUES JEAN LUC | H. | CCV CASTELMAUROU | [Payer] | 2512 | ||||
BOUISSON THOMAS | H. | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 2660 | |||||
BOUISSON LUC | H. | TOULON TRIATHLON | 2662 | |||||
BOULDE PATRICE | H. | VITROLLES TRI | 2580 | |||||
BOUQUILLON FRANCK | H. | OCCANTIBES | 2415 | |||||
BOURGLAN ROLAND | H. | VTT Garlaban | 2483 | |||||
BOURGUET BENJAMIN | H. | [Payer] | 2612 | |||||
BOURRELY JEROME | H. | ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES | 2480 | |||||
BOUSQUET NICOLAS | H. | SC Bellevillois | 2630 | |||||
BOYETTE STEPHANE | H. | CYCLO CLUB DE CANNES | 2466 | |||||
BRAULT JEAN PIERRE | H. | SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE | 2594 | |||||
BREDY FRANCK | H. | VELOGIK | 2505 | |||||
BREST FLORIAN | H. | ALES TRIATHLON | 2367 | |||||
BRU PIERRE JEAN | H. | VC LA POMME MARSEILE | [Payer] | 2315 | ||||
BRUERE CHRISTIAN | H. | [Payer] | 2602 | |||||
BRUNENGO JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | FAC Frouzins | 2628 | |||||
BUFFAT CLAUDE | H. | COMITE RHONE ALPES | 2699 | |||||
BUIS JACQUES | H. | 2559 | ||||||
BULKA DANIEL | H. | NEUVY SAINT SÉPULCHRE CYCLISME | [Payer] | 2383 | ||||
BUTRUILLE LAURENT | H. | 2560 | ||||||
CABASSE CHRISTOPHE | H. | VELO CLUB ARLESIEN | 2576 | |||||
CADET PATRICK | H. | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 2470 | |||||
CANESSA ALAIN | H. | [Payer] | 2516 | |||||
CANNARELLA JOHAN | H. | VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2541 | |||||
CANTARELLA LAURENT | H. | ESVL Cyclisme - VELO 06 | [Payer] | 2403 | ||||
CARON FRANCOIS | H. | 2478 | ||||||
CARRAZ FLORIAN | H. | 2509 | ||||||
CARRIER LAURENT | H. | ST SATURNIN LES AVIGNON | 2557 | |||||
CAVITTA MASSIMO | H. | CSB LA BOUILLADISSE | 2652 | |||||
CELIBERT ERIC | H. | 2554 | ||||||
CERVERA FRANCIS | H. | VELO CLUB ARLESIEN | 2579 | |||||
CEYTE BRUNO | H. | 2488 | ||||||
CHAGNY CHRISTIAN | H. | VELO CLUB NOVAIS | [Payer] | 2438 | ||||
CHAPUIS CHRISTIAN | H. | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 2359 | |||||
CHAPUIS SERGE | H. | CE GEMALTO | [Payer] | 2499 | ||||
CHAPUIS PHILIPPE | H. | CT DOMÈNE | 2648 | |||||
CHARLIER JULIEN | H. | VC VIDAUBAN | 2348 | |||||
CHARPENTIER OLIVIER | H. | 2330 | ||||||
CHARRETON PIERRE | H. | sans | 2342 | |||||
CHAUMONT ELIANE | F. | 2314 | ||||||
CHAUSSEGROS DIDIER | H. | TCDV | 2709 | |||||
CHERCHI CECILE | F. | CC VENCE | [Payer] | 2404 | ||||
CHIAPPA DOMINIQUE | H. | 2601 | ||||||
CHOUZENOUX ALAIN | H. | [Payer] | 2327 | |||||
CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE | H. | Team trek Provence 2 roues | 2528 | |||||
COBOS PATRICK | H. | 2494 | ||||||
COBOS MAX | H. | 2493 | ||||||
COCHETEAU CEDRIC | H. | CLUB LES CYCLOS DE MORIGNY | 2352 | |||||
COLLETTI RENE | H. | [Payer] | 2610 | |||||
COLOMBET NICOLAS | H. | VELO CLUB NOVAIS | 2479 | |||||
COLONNA STEPHANE | H. | TOULON VTT | 2644 | |||||
COMBECAVE JACQUES | H. | CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES | 2571 | |||||
COME GILLE | H. | [Payer] | 2379 | |||||
CORBON SEBASTIEN | H. | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | 2676 | |||||
COSSON MARC | H. | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | [Payer] | 2377 | ||||
COUANON MICKAEL | H. | VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2697 | |||||
COUANON JONATHAN | H. | VELO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | [Payer] | 2591 | ||||
COUTY PHILIPPE | H. | [Payer] | 2456 | |||||
CURELLI PATRICK | H. | TEAM KUGO | 2381 | |||||
CUXAC MICHEL | H. | 2324 | ||||||
CYPCURA CHRISTOPHE | H. | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 2626 | |||||
DANO ALEXANDRE | H. | GEOAZUR-UCA | 2570 | |||||
DARQUIE MAURICE | H. | [Payer] | 2461 | |||||
DARRIBERE PLEYT CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2525 | ||||||
DEDIEU SEBASTIEN | H. | AS-CNMSS | 2688 | |||||
DELAMARE MICHAEL | H. | SIX FOURS TRIATHLON | 2322 | |||||
DELCROIX DANIEL | H. | SP | 2631 | |||||
DELCROIX CHRISTOPHE | H. | CYCLOTEAM 69 | 2421 | |||||
DELESSERT GUY | H. | AC BERRE | [Payer] | 2364 | ||||
DELEUIL FREDERIC | H. | 2469 | ||||||
DELPEUT JEAN MARC | H. | VÉLO CLUB PORTO VECCHIAIS | 2387 | |||||
DENIER KEVIN | H. | 2538 | ||||||
DEPIERRE ROMAIN | H. | [Payer] | 2620 | |||||
DESCHAMPS FREDERIC | H. | VC MIRAMAS | 2428 | |||||
DESSEAUVE SYLVAIN | H. | [Payer] | 2353 | |||||
DESSEAUX LUDOVIC | H. | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2542 | |||||
DEYGAS FREDERIC | H. | VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON | 2460 | |||||
DI GIACOMO FABRICE | H. | ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON | 2477 | |||||
DIDIER STEPHANE | H. | OCC ANTIBES | 2412 | |||||
DIGOUDE OLIVIER | H. | [Payer] | 2603 | |||||
DITTO LOIC | H. | CS PIERREFEU | 2536 | |||||
DO ROSARIO JOHN | H. | [Payer] | 2484 | |||||
DORE FRANCK | H. | [Payer] | 2326 | |||||
DORILLEAU OLIVIER | H. | LA PÉDALE DU LAS | 2532 | |||||
DUISIT JACQUES | H. | 2672 | ||||||
DUMESGNIL ALAIN | H. | AVCC LA CIOTAT | 2514 | |||||
DUMEY JEAN MARC | H. | TOULON TRIATHLON | 2646 | |||||
DUMOLIN MICHEL | H. | BREBIERES | 2558 | |||||
DURAND PATRICK | H. | 2573 | ||||||
ELZEARD JEAN MICHEL | H. | [Payer] | 2565 | |||||
ERNST OLIVIER | H. | [Payer] | 2700 | |||||
ESCARE THIERRY | H. | 2323 | ||||||
ESCOFFIER EMILIEN | H. | 2495 | ||||||
ESPINOSA ALPHONSE | H. | VELO CLUB NOVAIS | [Payer] | 2436 | ||||
FABRE STEPHANE | H. | LATTES | 2643 | |||||
FABRE THIERRY | H. | VC ARLESIEN | 2443 | |||||
FACCHINI DANIEL | H. | 2531 | ||||||
FAGNON STEPHAN | H. | Valcros team cyclisme | 2684 | |||||
FARLAT ALAIN | H. | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | [Payer] | 2378 | ||||
FARO JOAQUIM | H. | 2521 | ||||||
FAURE FLORIAN | H. | VCV 2000 | 2407 | |||||
FAYARD GILLES | H. | VELOCLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON | 2530 | |||||
FERNANDEZ NICOLAS | H. | [Payer] | 2373 | |||||
FERNANDEZ MARC | H. | aucun | 2544 | |||||
FERU MICHEL | H. | mbf | 2614 | |||||
FEUILLET GILLES | H. | RO SANARY | 2642 | |||||
FEUILLETTE DOMINIQUE | H. | US bonny sur loire | [Payer] | 2577 | ||||
FLORENSON CEDRIC | H. | 2629 | ||||||
FORACCHIA JEROME | H. | 2419 | ||||||
FOUACHE LAURENT | H. | 2389 | ||||||
FOURNA EDDY | H. | LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT | [Payer] | 2667 | ||||
GALISSARD ALAIN | H. | 2519 | ||||||
GAUBERT PASCAL | H. | SALON CYCLOPORT | 2595 | |||||
GENEVE THIERRY | H. | VELO CLUB VILLARD BONNOT FROGES | 2600 | |||||
GIL MICHEL | H. | AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 2695 | |||||
GIRAUD JACQUES | H. | 2511 | ||||||
GIULIANI GILBERT | H. | AS CYCLO BEDARRIDES | [Payer] | 2434 | ||||
GLADIOLI PHILIPPE | H. | BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS | [Payer] | 2433 | ||||
GLANDER JM | H. | CAV | 2535 | |||||
GONTERO PATRICK | H. | [Payer] | 2463 | |||||
GONZALEZ MAX | H. | 2336 | ||||||
GONZALEZ ALAIN | H. | cyclo club Castries | 2341 | |||||
GOUYETTE PHILIPPE | H. | 2689 | ||||||
GRAFF JOEL | H. | [Payer] | 2611 | |||||
GRAS LAURENT | H. | TEAM CHARTREUSE | 2609 | |||||
GRAUX KEVIN | H. | ACME | 2316 | |||||
GREGET REGIS | H. | VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS | 2674 | |||||
GRIGNARD ROMAIN | H. | AC BEAUMES DE VENISE | 2524 | |||||
GRIMAL CLAUDE | H. | ASPTT CARPENTRAS | 2496 | |||||
GUEDIN GILLES | H. | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | [Payer] | 2360 | ||||
GUERET ROMAIN | H. | CYCLO CLUB AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 2587 | |||||
GUILLOBEZ SERGE | H. | SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS | [Payer] | 2455 | ||||
GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE | F. | SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS | [Payer] | 2492 | ||||
GUIRAUD NICOLAS | H. | 2344 | ||||||
GUITTON PASCAL | H. | velo club des alpilles | 2704 | |||||
GUY FABRICE | H. | ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM | 2702 | |||||
GUYOMARC'H STEPHANE | H. | 2467 | ||||||
HERREGODS JEAN MARC | H. | PSCV MARSEILLE | 2357 | |||||
HOEFKENS ERIC | H. | 2349 | ||||||
HONORAT JEAN NOEL | H. | VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES | 2619 | |||||
HULOT SEBASTIEN | H. | [Payer] | 2584 | |||||
HUMBERT LUC | H. | Vélo club serre chevalier | 2351 | |||||
IAMPIETRO MICHEL | H. | AC POUZILHAC | 2680 | |||||
IAMPIETRO LAURENT | H. | VC LES ANGLES | 2679 | |||||
IMBERT JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON | 2474 | |||||
IPERTY MICHEL | H. | 2425 | ||||||
JARNY FREDERIC | H. | 2592 | ||||||
JOUANNE DIDIER | H. | cyclo sportif aiglon | [Payer] | 2430 | ||||
JUSSERAND THOMAS | H. | 2596 | ||||||
KELLER CHRISTOPHE | H. | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 2659 | |||||
KELLER PASCALE | F. | SARDINES TRIATHLON | [Payer] | 2361 | ||||
KILMARTIN JANE | F. | Green Cycling - Patrouille Eco Cyclo | [Payer] | 2309 | ||||
KUKOVICIC RICHARD | H. | AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS | 2582 | |||||
LABORIE RICHARD | H. | 2555 | ||||||
LACAPELLE CAROLINE | F. | la ciotat triathlon | 2333 | |||||
LACHOUQUE HERVE | H. | TSA 91 | [Payer] | 2346 | ||||
LACLAU JEAN PIERRE | H. | AMICAL LAIQUE SERRES CASTET | [Payer] | 2405 | ||||
LACOLOMBE SEBASTIEN | H. | 2503 | ||||||
LAFRANCHISE DIDIER | H. | OCRaphaelois | 2331 | |||||
LAMBART DYLAN | H. | Vélo Club de Marseille | 2347 | |||||
LAMICHE ISABELLE | F. | 2545 | ||||||
LANCE AXEL | H. | 2306 | ||||||
LANCE JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | VÉLO SPRINT DU GRAND ALÈS | 2305 | |||||
LAPHIN DANIEL | H. | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | [Payer] | 2374 | ||||
LAPOSTOLLE JACQUES | H. | SCO DIJON | 2607 | |||||
LASSAUSSE HERVE | H. | CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES | 2408 | |||||
LAURENT HELENE | F. | ASSOCIATION ELA | 2388 | |||||
LAURENT REGIS | H. | vintage | 2423 | |||||
LAURES BRUNO | H. | cocgp 30 | 2397 | |||||
LE BIHAN FREDERIC | H. | CRO ROIS TEAM | 2384 | |||||
LE DREFF REGIS | H. | CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN | [Payer] | 2486 | ||||
LE SCIELLOUR PHILIPPE | H. | 2356 | ||||||
LEBEAUX PHILIPPE | H. | VELO CLUB SALEILLES | 2399 | |||||
LECLERC THOMAS | H. | 2694 | ||||||
LECLERCQ YOURI | H. | 2574 | ||||||
LECUS FLORENT | H. | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | 2636 | |||||
LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME | H. | [Payer] | 2302 | |||||
LEGRAND THIERRY | H. | AVAN | 2638 | |||||
LEMESLE JEAN LOUIS | H. | 2446 | ||||||
LEROY SEBASTIEN | H. | [Payer] | 2621 | |||||
LESAGE THIERRY | H. | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | [Payer] | 2362 | ||||
LEVIEL BRUNO | H. | CYCLO CLUB MERINDOL | 2537 | |||||
LEVY MORGAN | H. | VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2441 | |||||
LEYDET PIERRE | H. | ROUE DOR BRIGNOLES | 2681 | |||||
LIEBMANN CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2308 | ||||||
LOPEZ LUC | H. | Cocarnon | [Payer] | 2669 | ||||
LOPEZ MICHAEL | H. | OMNIUM CYCLISTE RAPHAELOIS IS | 2650 | |||||
LOPEZ PANIZO FREDDY | H. | 2551 | ||||||
LOUIS MARC | H. | TOULON TRIATHLON | 2635 | |||||
MAGONI FABRICE | H. | VELO CLUB VALRHONA TAIN TOURNON | 2416 | |||||
MAILLARD THOMAS | H. | [Payer] | 2350 | |||||
MALNIS CHRISTOPHE | H. | SANS | 2458 | |||||
MANDELLI JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2687 | |||||
MANFREDI MARC | H. | 2424 | ||||||
MANUEL GILLES | H. | 2471 | ||||||
MARTIN LOUIS | H. | CAVIGAL NICE CYCLISME | 2578 | |||||
MARTIN LAURENT | H. | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | [Payer] | 2665 | ||||
MARTIN JULIEN | H. | ROUE D'OR MUYOISE | 2637 | |||||
MARTINI PATRICE | H. | MVICC GF MONT VENTOUX | 2710 | |||||
MASSIMI LAURENT | H. | 2561 | ||||||
MASSOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE | H. | PSCV | [Payer] | 2513 | ||||
MAT JACQUES | H. | team jallet auto | 2572 | |||||
MATHIEU CHRISTIAN | H. | TEAM HALGAND 04 | 2661 | |||||
MAURY DOMINIQUE | H. | [Payer] | 2622 | |||||
MAZARD GILLES | H. | TAC CYCLO | 2685 | |||||
MBANGUE EKOKO MARTIAL | H. | [Payer] | 2500 | |||||
MEDINA MICHAEL | H. | CRO-ROIS TEAM | 2386 | |||||
MENAND BENOIT | H. | 2393 | ||||||
MERAT PASCAL | H. | TBC 34 - Team Baudille Cycliste 34 | 2510 | |||||
MIGLIORE MICHAEL | H. | 2647 | ||||||
MILESI SEBASTIEN | H. | TRIAHLAIX | 2334 | |||||
MOLINIER PHILIPPE | H. | TEAM SPOC NICE | 2562 | |||||
MONNIER JEAN MICHEL | H. | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 2527 | |||||
MONTARELLO ROBERT | H. | ROUE D OR MARIGNANE | 2690 | |||||
MORIOT LUC | H. | VC VALREAS | 2426 | |||||
MORO LUCIEN | H. | [Payer] | 2664 | |||||
MOUCADEL SEBASTIEN | H. | VÉLO CLUB LORIOL | 2649 | |||||
MOURIER PHILIPPE | H. | VÉLO CLUB LORIOL | 2586 | |||||
MOUTTE ARTHUR | H. | VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2678 | |||||
MUTHUON CHRISTIANE | F. | CYCLO CLUB ST PERAY | [Payer] | 2401 | ||||
NAPOLETANO FABIEN | H. | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 2547 | |||||
NAVARRO SERGE | H. | velo club de port de bouc | 2411 | |||||
NICOLLIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2366 | ||||||
NOMEL TOMMY | H. | 2504 | ||||||
NONG JEAN CLAUDE | H. | 2418 | ||||||
NORAZ FLORENT | H. | CC GIERES | 2675 | |||||
NUGUES ALAIN | H. | 2543 | ||||||
NUTTIN PIERRE HENRI | H. | [Payer] | 2394 | |||||
NUTTIN PIERRE HENRI | H. | [Payer] | 2507 | |||||
OBEIN ERIC | H. | LA PÉDALE DU LAS | 2533 | |||||
OGER DOMINIQUE | H. | CC ORANGEOIS | 2395 | |||||
OLLIVIER CHRISTIAN | H. | TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB | 2365 | |||||
OMNES DANIEL | H. | 2605 | ||||||
ORTIZ JEREMY | H. | EKOÏ | [Payer] | 2589 | ||||
OSIO GEORGES | H. | 2553 | ||||||
OSTENSEN LARS | H. | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 2654 | |||||
PALMARO LAURENT | H. | 2476 | ||||||
PALMARO DOMINIQUE | F. | 2475 | ||||||
PAPAIX SERGE | H. | [Payer] | 2432 | |||||
PAPETTI FREDERIC | H. | MASSALIA CYCLISME | 2590 | |||||
PASSOT MAURICE | H. | CTCALADOIS | 2663 | |||||
PELISSIER BRUNO | H. | 2632 | ||||||
PELLICER SYLVIE | F. | [Payer] | 2604 | |||||
PELTIER JEAN CLAUDE | H. | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | [Payer] | 2363 | ||||
PEREZ JORGE | H. | USC VAISON LA ROMAINE | 2673 | |||||
PERINET ARMAND | H. | CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS | [Payer] | 2375 | ||||
PERRIER RENE | H. | CC ROUSSILLONNAIS | 2303 | |||||
PERRIER FLORIAN | H. | Bedoin cyclo sport | 2534 | |||||
PERRUSSON FRANCK | H. | RO SANARY | 2392 | |||||
PETIT EMMANUEL | H. | 2329 | ||||||
PHIL SEARS | H. | 2615 | ||||||
PHILIPPE PASCAL | H. | multisport black friends | 2618 | |||||
PICARD CHRISTOPHE | H. | Les Run'Ars | 2617 | |||||
PIERNAS DANIEL | H. | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES TRIATHLON | 2321 | |||||
PILIPAK GREGORY | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2703 | |||||
PINCZON DU SEL OLIVIER | H. | [Payer] | 2498 | |||||
PIOVANO NOELLE | F. | GSEM NICE | [Payer] | 2515 | ||||
PIZANT JACQUES | H. | 2391 | ||||||
PLANCQUE JEREMY | H. | aquasports saint cyprien | 2369 | |||||
POEZE ROBERT | H. | Kleverland | 2311 | |||||
POEZE JOLANDA | F. | SV 06 Donsbrügen | 2310 | |||||
POLI ROBERT | H. | VC LPM | 2548 | |||||
PONROY PHILIPPE | H. | la farlède | 2398 | |||||
PORTOLES ROBERT | H. | AC CLAPIERS | [Payer] | 2670 | ||||
PREVOT CLAUDE | H. | [Payer] | 2462 | |||||
RABUSSIER OLIVIER | H. | RDZ83 | 2368 | |||||
RAYMONT MATTHIEU | H. | ACME | 2657 | |||||
RAYNAUD LUDOVIC | H. | LAVAUR VELO CLUB | [Payer] | 2465 | ||||
REI MARCEL | H. | La Bouille | 2448 | |||||
RENDON GERMAN | H. | 2556 | ||||||
RIBEIRO MIGUEL | H. | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 2575 | |||||
RICHE FREDERIC | H. | [Payer] | 2452 | |||||
RICO MICHEL | H. | ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON | 2490 | |||||
ROCCHICCIOLI NOEL | H. | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2482 | |||||
ROCHARD OLIVIER | H. | TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) | 2307 | |||||
ROCHE FRANCOIS | H. | 2522 | ||||||
RODRIGUES DENIS | H. | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | [Payer] | 2439 | ||||
ROMANO FREDERIC | H. | 2473 | ||||||
ROMBI RICHARD | H. | [Payer] | 2563 | |||||
ROMERO ROMERO PABLO | H. | VELO CLUB LES ANGLES | 2345 | |||||
ROQUART STEPHANE | H. | 2410 | ||||||
ROSSI ERIC | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2447 | |||||
ROUSIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | O C RAPHAELOIS | 2639 | |||||
ROUSSEL BENJAMIN | H. | 2335 | ||||||
ROUSSILLE DOMINIQUE | H. | monsempron libos fumel | 2440 | |||||
RUIZ ALAIN | H. | VELO CLUB LES 3C | [Payer] | 2431 | ||||
RUIZ GERARD | H. | BANDOL CHLORO | 2445 | |||||
SALAUN JEAN PIERRE | H. | vcs st sebastien 44 | [Payer] | 2567 | ||||
SAMSO SANDRINE | F. | SARDINES TRIATHLON | [Payer] | 2429 | ||||
SASSOLAS KAROLE | F. | VC VTT VALRHONA | 2427 | |||||
SATTI NICOLAS | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2616 | |||||
SAURA ANTHONY | H. | 2382 | ||||||
SAUVAGEOT ROBIN | H. | CSPA AIX EN PROVENCE | 2450 | |||||
SAY ALAIN | H. | MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU | 2671 | |||||
SCANO PATRICK | H. | CCS 34 | 2526 | |||||
SCARATO ROLAND | H. | 2337 | ||||||
SCHNEIDER DIDIER | H. | Velo club st Rémois | 2693 | |||||
SEIGNE CORINNE | F. | TEAM DES ZAMIS | [Payer] | 2453 | ||||
SEIGNOUR MARION | F. | VELO CLUB NOVAIS | [Payer] | 2437 | ||||
SENANT ANTOINE | H. | CYCLO CLUB DES FLEURS | [Payer] | 2566 | ||||
SENLANNES JACQUES | H. | L'ESPERANCE SERRES CASTET | [Payer] | 2508 | ||||
SERALE PATRICK | H. | 2550 | ||||||
SERIS EMMANUEL | H. | 2585 | ||||||
SERRAN JOSE | H. | Team Gemlo Velo Saleilles | [Payer] | 2454 | ||||
SIGWALT JEAN LUC | H. | 2658 | ||||||
SIMON BASTIEN | H. | 2501 | ||||||
SOMA THIERRY | H. | BIKE CLUB PORTOIS | 2497 | |||||
SORIANO SERGE | H. | [Payer] | 2506 | |||||
SOULAS ANTHONY | H. | RO SANARY | 2634 | |||||
SPADONE THOMAS | H. | 2698 | ||||||
STEFANINI JULIEN | H. | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2413 | |||||
STEUNOU PHILIPPE | H. | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | [Payer] | 2435 | ||||
SZCZOT JULIE | F. | TRIATHL AIX | 2472 | |||||
TACHOT YVES | H. | LORGUES CYCLOS | 2599 | |||||
TACHOT VINCENT | H. | 2598 | ||||||
TARANNE FREDERIC | H. | US PEGOMAS CYCLISME | [Payer] | 2666 | ||||
TESSIER SEBASTIEN | H. | CSP PIERREFEUCAIN | 2540 | |||||
THIBON SYLVAIN | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2613 | |||||
THUREAU DANIEL | H. | TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS | [Payer] | 2301 | ||||
THYOUX GUILLAUME | H. | VELO CLUB VIDAUBANNAIS | 2390 | |||||
TINETTI NICOLAS | H. | LES GAULOIS | 2371 | |||||
TOURLAND ALAIN | H. | 2682 | ||||||
TRIMOULET DOMINIQUE | H. | club cyclo pays d olmes | [Payer] | 2464 | ||||
VALENTIN HERVE | H. | SCO STE MARGUERITE | [Payer] | 2485 | ||||
VENUTO GERARD | H. | [Payer] | 2354 | |||||
VERNET JOEL | H. | 2396 | ||||||
VERNOCCHI PATRICE | H. | OCC ANTIBES | 2409 | |||||
VIDAL LOUIS | H. | La Bouille | 2651 | |||||
VIEUX PELON PHILIPPE | H. | VÉLO SPORT HYÈROIS | 2400 | |||||
VILLARD DAVID | H. | 2707 | ||||||
VILLORIA BERNARD | H. | OCP | [Payer] | 2304 | ||||
VINET STEPHANE | H. | VELO CLUB DE SALEILLES | [Payer] | 2338 | ||||
VITALE MATTEO | H. | CAVIGAL NICE | 2385 | |||||
VOIGT STEPHAN | H. | QUEST RADVEREIN E.V. | 2406 | |||||
WANNEZ AMAURY | H. | CRAZY WHEELS TOURNAI | 2417 | |||||
WOLVERT GEOFFRAY | H. | 2339 | ||||||
YVONNEAU BRUNO | H. | asso cyclo club rochois | [Payer] | 2444 | ||||
ZANY SERGE | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2312 |