Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLIER CHRISTOPHER | H. | CULTURE VÉLO NIMES | [Payer] | 2067 | ||||
ARASA CHRISTIAN | H. | [Payer] | 2101 | |||||
AUTIN FLORENT | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 2007 | |||||
BABOU LIONEL | H. | R,O,SANARY | [Payer] | 2041 | ||||
BALLATORE JOHAN | H. | AS CARNOUX TEAM COFIDIS | [Payer] | 2103 | ||||
BAU GERALDINE | F. | OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTVILLE | 2083 | |||||
BECAM SYLVIANE | F. | CHOLET GRANFONDO | [Payer] | 2000 | ||||
BELLUCCI BRUNO | H. | ECSL | 2059 | |||||
BENOIT GOURDEN | H. | 2073 | ||||||
BERNARD JEROME | H. | ROGNAC AC | [Payer] | 2054 | ||||
BEZOL GUY | H. | VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES | 2018 | |||||
BLEUSE BRUNO | H. | RO SANARY | [Payer] | 2034 | ||||
BOMMELAERE ERIC | H. | RO SANARY | [Payer] | 2038 | ||||
BOSCHER EMMANUEL | H. | AL SAINT ASTIER | 2060 | |||||
BOUCAULT CYRIL | H. | A,C,M,E | [Payer] | 2052 | ||||
BOUISSIERE SEBASTIEN | H. | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | [Payer] | 2099 | ||||
BOZONNIER GREGORY | H. | 2003 | ||||||
BRIGNOLI CLEMENT | H. | Team Nissa Triathlon | 2074 | |||||
CALLET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | uzes vélo club | 2051 | |||||
CANTIN PHILIPPE | H. | 2020 | ||||||
CANTONI VINCENT | H. | [Payer] | 2056 | |||||
CANU BASTIEN | H. | SALON CYCLOSPORT | 2005 | |||||
CAPELLI PATRICK | H. | CC GIERES | 2097 | |||||
CARABASSE JEREMIE | H. | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2070 | |||||
CASTELL REGIS | H. | UAVH | [Payer] | 2086 | ||||
CHAPAT EMERIC | H. | JURA DOLOIS CYCLISME | 2027 | |||||
CHETCUTI PATRICK | H. | Avenir Cycliste Rognonais | 2011 | |||||
CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE | H. | VC LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2053 | |||||
CLAVEL PHILIPPE | H. | [Payer] | 2047 | |||||
COLIN JULIEN | H. | CV PERNES | [Payer] | 2062 | ||||
CORREAS LIBERTO | H. | team montagnac ac | [Payer] | 2091 | ||||
CURCURU XAVIER | H. | STVS | 2028 | |||||
DA COSTA GILBERT | H. | ACME | 2104 | |||||
DAGORNE FLORIAN | H. | Teyran Bike | [Payer] | 2098 | ||||
DAILLIEZ BRUNO | H. | GCN | 2017 | |||||
DE BASTIER OLIVIER | H. | US IVRY | 2010 | |||||
DE ROSSI LUCAS | H. | VELO CLUB LA POMME | [Payer] | 2096 | ||||
DELAGRANGE ANTOINE | H. | O.C.C.ANTIBES | 2019 | |||||
DIAZ JEAN LUC | H. | TEAM MONTAGNAC | 2026 | |||||
DOYEN GILLLES | H. | R.O SANARY | [Payer] | 2036 | ||||
DUPUIS PIERRE ALEXANDRE | H. | AC MARSEILLE EST | 2077 | |||||
FERRE MAXIME | H. | VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2080 | |||||
FIARD ROMAIN | H. | R.O SANARY | [Payer] | 2048 | ||||
FONTENIT ALAIN | H. | VAUVERT | 2033 | |||||
FONTENIT FREDERIC | H. | cocgp30 | 2031 | |||||
FOURGEAUT JEROME | H. | AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS | 2006 | |||||
FRAISSE ROBERT | H. | 2023 | ||||||
FULCRAND GUY | H. | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | [Payer] | 2057 | ||||
FULCRAND GREGORY | H. | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | [Payer] | 2100 | ||||
GARCIN FLORENT | H. | Triathlon Manosque | 2061 | |||||
GHENNAM LIONEL | H. | TEAM SPOC NICE | [Payer] | 2088 | ||||
GRIMBERT NICOLAS | H. | BRIANCON SERRE CH CYCLISME. Bscc | [Payer] | 2008 | ||||
GRIVOT YVES | H. | VCM | [Payer] | 2064 | ||||
GROSBOIS SYLVAIN | H. | RO SANARY | [Payer] | 2049 | ||||
GUTIERES GERARD | H. | VCM MARSEILLE | [Payer] | 2078 | ||||
JEANPETIT SANDRINE | F. | [Payer] | 2066 | |||||
KALS BETTY | F. | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | [Payer] | 2058 | ||||
KARA MUSLUM | H. | TCDV | [Payer] | 2084 | ||||
LACRAMPE GILLES | H. | 2068 | ||||||
LAFONT JEAN PIERRE | H. | ACBB | 2013 | |||||
LALOUX GUY | H. | R CUREGHEM SPORTIE | [Payer] | 2055 | ||||
LAMICHE ANTHONY | H. | 2087 | ||||||
LEFEBVRE RICHARD | H. | TEYRAN BIKE | [Payer] | 2102 | ||||
LEHUBY DANIEL | H. | Team Gemlo Velo Saleilles | [Payer] | 2029 | ||||
LETON ANTOINE | H. | [Payer] | 2065 | |||||
LLANES SYLVAIN | H. | R.O SANARY | [Payer] | 2040 | ||||
LLOPIS MICHAEL | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | [Payer] | 2075 | ||||
LOPEZ DORIAN | H. | R.O SANARY | [Payer] | 2042 | ||||
LORTHIOIR PAUL EMILE | H. | R.O SANARY | [Payer] | 2037 | ||||
MAILLIET PAUL | H. | RO SANARY | [Payer] | 2043 | ||||
MALLET PATRICK | H. | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2001 | |||||
MANTO PATRICK | H. | la roue d'or sanaryenne | 2002 | |||||
MARBEHAN DENIS | H. | UCSV | 2082 | |||||
MURELLO JEAN MARC | H. | R.O SANARY | [Payer] | 2039 | ||||
NAUDIN THIERRY | H. | CCSM | 2004 | |||||
NGUYEN THI LIEN HUONG | F. | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN | 2072 | |||||
NURY THIERRY | H. | MARTIGUES SC | 2024 | |||||
PAYAN JEAN LUC | H. | Vélo club Apt | 2095 | |||||
PEDRAJA JEAN MARC | H. | MTP Maçonnerie | [Payer] | 2094 | ||||
PEREZ FABRICE | H. | SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT | 2069 | |||||
PEREZ ALAIN | H. | [Payer] | 2022 | |||||
PICCO ROBERT | H. | BERRE L'ETANG LEO LAGRANGE | [Payer] | 2015 | ||||
RAFFIN DIDIER | H. | avc aix en provence | [Payer] | 2063 | ||||
REIMANN JEAN LOUIS | H. | R.O SANARY | [Payer] | 2035 | ||||
REVEST CHRISTIAN | H. | R.O SANARY | [Payer] | 2044 | ||||
RIVIERE PHILIPPE | H. | ACBB | 2081 | |||||
ROCCHIA CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2012 | ||||||
ROCHE CATHY | F. | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | [Payer] | 2014 | ||||
ROSTOLAN RALPH | H. | CC ORANGEOIS | [Payer] | 2076 | ||||
ROUX MARC | H. | TEAM JOUQUES | 2021 | |||||
SCHIARI ALAIN | H. | Briançon serre chevalier cyclisme BSCC | [Payer] | 2090 | ||||
SIANO DANIEL | H. | VTT DU GARLABAN | 2025 | |||||
SIMEON LAURE | F. | US ST EGREVE | 2079 | |||||
SIMIAN PIERRE | H. | AC MARSEILLE EST | 2085 | |||||
SOUILLIART ANTHONY | H. | VC ARPAJON | 2009 | |||||
TARDIEU BENJAMIN | H. | VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 2030 | |||||
TRANCHECOSTE HENRI | H. | CCME BERRE | [Payer] | 2016 | ||||
TRAVIS SHANE | H. | R.O SANARY | [Payer] | 2050 | ||||
VANDEPUTTE NICOLAS | H. | CCOrangois | 2071 | |||||
VERINI RAPHAEL | H. | CHLORO BIKING | [Payer] | 2045 | ||||
VEZZOSO CHRISTOPHE | H. | R,O,SANARY | [Payer] | 2046 | ||||
WALTHER MICHAEL | H. | TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE | 2089 | |||||
WEBERT BRIGITTE | F. | cyclo sport ciotaden | [Payer] | 2032 |