Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALASTRA ROBERT | H. | 3043 | ||||||
ARGOUZE PATRICE | H. | AVC AIX | 3049 | |||||
BARRAUD THOMAS | H. | UC GRASSE | [Payer] | 3157 | ||||
BEAUDET MICHEL | H. | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 3167 | |||||
BECHELLI PATRICK | H. | MASSALIA | 3154 | |||||
BERNAT GHISLAIN | H. | CSP PIERREFEU | 3065 | |||||
BERTHET BENOIT | H. | [Payer] | 3156 | |||||
BERTRAND ANNE MARIE | F. | ALPE DU GRAND SERRE CYCLOSPORT | 3071 | |||||
BIANCO EMMANUEL | H. | CF PELASQUE | [Payer] | 3069 | ||||
BIESUZ BRUNO | H. | CVAC VIENNE | [Payer] | 3079 | ||||
BIZIERES MICHEL | H. | US ST PIERRE DES CORPS | [Payer] | 3147 | ||||
BLANC THIERRY | H. | EC SALAISE PEAGE ROUSSILON | 3138 | |||||
BOINON SYLVAIN | H. | club cycliste chationnais | 3136 | |||||
BONNEFOY ALAIN | H. | velo club melgorien | 3128 | |||||
BORDERIES ARNAUD | H. | 3137 | ||||||
BOUTEILLER ARNAUD | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | 3093 | |||||
BOUTOUX ALAIN | H. | TOUR DESALVAGNY A-C | [Payer] | 3120 | ||||
BOUVIER FRANCK | H. | [Payer] | 3024 | |||||
BRANDOLINI MAURIZIO | H. | 3134 | ||||||
BROUSSIER MATHIEU | H. | Velo club de Marseille | 3011 | |||||
BRUNEL HERVE | H. | 3158 | ||||||
BUSSON JEROME | H. | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 3041 | |||||
CALVI BRUNO | H. | ST MICHEL SPORTS CYCLO | 3106 | |||||
CHABAUD MARIELLE | F. | [Payer] | 3003 | |||||
CHAINE JEAN PIERRE | H. | TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN | 3084 | |||||
CHANDELIER ERIC | H. | CHLORO BIKING | [Payer] | 3076 | ||||
CHAVANON JEAN LUC | H. | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | [Payer] | 3141 | ||||
CHENE LIONEL | H. | Club sportif de La Défense | 3096 | |||||
CHIAPPA OLIVIER | H. | CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE | 3159 | |||||
CUCCHI ANTHONY | H. | VELO CLUB PORTO VECCHIAIS | 3090 | |||||
CUCCIA SERGE | H. | AILES SPORTIVES AIRBUS HELICOPTERS | 3160 | |||||
DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA | F. | VC LA POMME | [Payer] | 3148 | ||||
DECALF LAURENT | H. | MJC QUINCIEUX | [Payer] | 3108 | ||||
DELERIVE ARNAUD | H. | 3021 | ||||||
DELIANO KURT | H. | QUEST RADVEREIN E.V. | 3037 | |||||
DELIGNY GWENAEL | H. | 3006 | ||||||
DENIS PATRICK | H. | 3152 | ||||||
DEVECCHI AMELIE | F. | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | [Payer] | 3143 | ||||
DEVECCHI DAVID | H. | GREEN CYCLING - PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | [Payer] | 3142 | ||||
DRABIK YANN | H. | Caisse d'Epargne | 3039 | |||||
DUMENIL JOEL | H. | HAC Triathlon | 3032 | |||||
DUPUCH MICHEL | H. | CYCLO CLUB MALEPERE | [Payer] | 3010 | ||||
ERRICO ROMAIN | H. | BIKEFRANCE.NET | 3099 | |||||
FERNANDEZ DANIEL | H. | ACMV | [Payer] | 3080 | ||||
FERNANDEZ JULIAN | H. | C.C TORDESILLAS | 3149 | |||||
FISCHER JURGEN | H. | QUEST RADVEREIN E.V. | 3036 | |||||
FONZO MARC | H. | [Payer] | 3077 | |||||
FOYOT JEAN LOUIS | H. | UNION CYCLISTE PAYS GAPENCAIS | 3047 | |||||
GEIST STEPHEN | H. | CA PEYMEINADE | 3124 | |||||
GHIBAUDO BRUNO | H. | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 3091 | |||||
GIANA CHRISTIAN | H. | CAVIGAL NICE | 3094 | |||||
GIRAUDO ALAIN | H. | [Payer] | 3075 | |||||
GLORO SERGE | H. | 3104 | ||||||
GODDARD NICHOLAS | H. | Moribund Cockroach | 3092 | |||||
GODDE JEAN STEPHANE | H. | [Payer] | 3115 | |||||
HADDADI FABIEN | H. | St Col Vélo | 3072 | |||||
HENNEUZE GILLES | H. | JAB CYCLOTOURISME | [Payer] | 3121 | ||||
HENRY BARRIOL MAXIME | H. | CYCLO CLUB CHATEAURENARDAIS | 3066 | |||||
HICKL MAXIMILIAN | H. | QUEST RADVEREIN E.V. | 3038 | |||||
HUDRY FLORIAN | H. | TEAM VULCO / LES MENUIRES | 3171 | |||||
ILLI MARCEL | H. | PSCV | [Payer] | 3131 | ||||
IUREA ARMAND | H. | TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE | 3068 | |||||
IVANOVA ELENA | F. | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | [Payer] | 3145 | ||||
JACQUELINE PATRICK | H. | AC BAYEUX | 3019 | |||||
JACQUIER NICOLAS | H. | ADSS | 3067 | |||||
JOFRE FERNAND | H. | CC PYRENEEN | 3028 | |||||
JUSSERAND JEAN LUC | H. | SKI CLUB DU FIER PRINGY | 3105 | |||||
KAUTZ ANETT | F. | QUEST RADVEREIN E.V. | 3031 | |||||
KLEIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | 3033 | ||||||
LACOSTE JEAN LUC | H. | TEAM GREEN CYCLING | [Payer] | 3050 | ||||
LAHOUSSINE YANNICK | H. | 3007 | ||||||
LANDRON EMMANUEL | H. | 3083 | ||||||
LASSABLIERE MICHEL | H. | 3125 | ||||||
LATOUR YVES | H. | 3005 | ||||||
LE FUR SIMON | H. | 3022 | ||||||
LEBRUN BERNARD | H. | ST CYPRIEN 66 CYCLOTOURISME | 3089 | |||||
LECOCQ CEDRIC | H. | AC Lardy | [Payer] | 3119 | ||||
LEGENNE LAURENT | H. | [Payer] | 3087 | |||||
LEGRAND MYLENE | F. | CYCLOTEAMIC | 3086 | |||||
LEGRAND NICOLAS | H. | CYCLOTEAMIC | 3085 | |||||
LEHMANN AGNES | F. | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 3058 | |||||
LESPAGNOL LAURENT | H. | PATROUILLE ECO CYCLO | [Payer] | 3139 | ||||
MAILLIER JEAN PAUL | H. | V.C ECKWERSHEIM | [Payer] | 3103 | ||||
MALEYSSON SERGE | H. | TEAM STAFF PROBIKESHOP | [Payer] | 3110 | ||||
MANGOT FRANCK | H. | 3064 | ||||||
MARCHAL PIERRE | H. | 3109 | ||||||
MARCHETTI DANIEL | H. | MASSILIA TRIATHLON | 3046 | |||||
MARGERARD YOHANN | H. | 3122 | ||||||
MARIANI ALDO | H. | 3162 | ||||||
MARIN JEAN PIERRE | H. | 3004 | ||||||
MATHIEU THIERRY | H. | MIMOSAS SPRINT MANDELIEU | 3054 | |||||
MATHIEU JULIEN | H. | NL | 3062 | |||||
MAYOU SAMI | H. | VTT DU GARLABAN | 3169 | |||||
MAYRGINTHER THOMAS | H. | QUEST RADVEREIN E.V. | 3035 | |||||
MEDDOUR REBIAI | H. | TDZ | 3045 | |||||
MILESI CHRISTIAN | H. | TDZ | 3102 | |||||
MILESI VERONIQUE | F. | TDZ | 3088 | |||||
MOENE MICHEL | H. | TDZ | 3070 | |||||
MOISE VINCENT | H. | 3040 | ||||||
MOORE ROBERT | H. | PEDAL HEAVEN | 3097 | |||||
MULLER FABRICE | H. | scjc77 | 3016 | |||||
MULLER ALAIN | H. | Les copains d'abord | 3048 | |||||
MUNIER CHRISTOPHE | H. | CCSA | [Payer] | 3123 | ||||
ORISTIL ALEXANDRE | H. | [Payer] | 3101 | |||||
PACAUD MATHIEU | H. | AVC AIX | 3126 | |||||
PAGES JEROME | H. | 3113 | ||||||
PALETOU YAN | H. | AC MENESPLET | 3009 | |||||
PANCIATICI SERGE | H. | 3174 | ||||||
PAUL GEORGES | H. | ACME | 3118 | |||||
PAYANY DENIS | H. | VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE | 3163 | |||||
PECHIERAS JEROME | H. | BONNAC LOISIRS | 3060 | |||||
PERROUX DAVID | H. | velo club des alpilles | [Payer] | 3140 | ||||
PIOVANO PHILIPPE | H. | GSEM NICE | [Payer] | 3081 | ||||
PLET DIDIER | H. | TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE | 3082 | |||||
POLLOCK ALEXANDER | H. | 3056 | ||||||
POLVERONI DAVID | H. | Polveroni | [Payer] | 3074 | ||||
PUECH GILLES | H. | AS CARCASSONNE | [Payer] | 3052 | ||||
RAVINETTO LAURENT | H. | 3116 | ||||||
RIBET LAURENT | H. | ROBRIGNOLES | 3063 | |||||
RICAUD NICOLAS | H. | 3127 | ||||||
ROBERT THOMAS | H. | 3008 | ||||||
RODRIGUEZ RICHARD | H. | cyclo sport ciotaden | 3030 | |||||
ROGELET SERGE | H. | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG | [Payer] | 3025 | ||||
ROMANO ALAIN | H. | 3001 | ||||||
ROUSTAN LAURENT | H. | ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES | [Payer] | 3053 | ||||
ROUX JULIEN | H. | TEAM SMS LA TOUSSUIRE | 3173 | |||||
SAINT LEGER THIERRY | H. | Cycloclubmendois | [Payer] | 3144 | ||||
SALKOWSKY CHRISTOPHE | H. | [Payer] | 3107 | |||||
SAMUEL PATRICE | H. | CTM MAULE | 3023 | |||||
SARNIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 3168 | |||||
SCHILLINGER PIERRE | H. | 3100 | ||||||
SEIGNE BERNARD | H. | TEAM DES ZAMIS | [Payer] | 3018 | ||||
SILVESTRE THIERRY | H. | CE GEMALTO | [Payer] | 3073 | ||||
SOUQUET RONAN | H. | TEAMMERMILLODTRIATHLON | 3095 | |||||
STARLING SHANE | H. | SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS | [Payer] | 3133 | ||||
STELLA PATRICK | H. | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | [Payer] | 3026 | ||||
STIEN JULIE | F. | ANTIBES VELO PASSION | 3098 | |||||
TABARDEL RICHARD | H. | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | 3017 | |||||
TARDIVEAU DANIEL | H. | VC SAINT MAMMES | 3014 | |||||
TARET CHRISTIAN | H. | JAB BORDERES SUE L'ECHEZ | [Payer] | 3146 | ||||
TESTOU MANON | F. | Team Trek-Vélo 101 | 3165 | |||||
THEAS HERVE | H. | CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES | 3155 | |||||
THOME JOEL | H. | 3150 | ||||||
TOSI BASTIEN | H. | LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE | [Payer] | 3130 | ||||
VAN MOURIK LAURENS | H. | 3153 | ||||||
VINH MAU THIERRY | H. | 3029 | ||||||
VOLLE RICHARD | H. | USA TRIATHLON | 3042 | |||||
VOLLMANN CHRISTIAN | H. | QUEST RADVEREIN E.V. | 3034 | |||||
VOLTEAU PATRICK | H. | [Payer] | 3051 | |||||
WALBEC OLLIVIER | H. | 3020 | ||||||
ZIEMS GERD ULRICH | H. | SV 06 Donsbrügen | 3002 | |||||
ZWART MAARTEN | H. | 3013 | ||||||
ZWART PIETER | H. | 3012 |