Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGNIEL NICOLAS | H. | CSC CIOTADEN | 2232 | |||||
ANDREATTA MICHEL | H. | VÉLO SPRINT BIOTOIS | 2206 | |||||
ANDREOTTI PATRICK | H. | VTT GARLABAN Invité | [Payer] | 2163 | ||||
BAELEN FABRICE | H. | ES CANNES | [Payer] | 2230 | ||||
BARBOT ERIC | H. | [Payer] | 2248 | |||||
BARONNET BRUNO | H. | VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS | [Payer] | 2216 | ||||
BASSERY ANDRE | H. | CABE 47 | [Payer] | 2182 | ||||
BECAM JEAN YVES | H. | CHOLET GRANFONDO | [Payer] | 2152 | ||||
BECARUD THOMAS | H. | Team Trek Velo 101 | [Payer] | 2192 | ||||
BEKRAR ABDALLAH | H. | LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L ETANG | [Payer] | 2231 | ||||
BENDAHMANE HAMID | H. | [Payer] | 2218 | |||||
BERAUD PASCAL | H. | 2168 | ||||||
BERNARD ERIC | H. | [Payer] | 2217 | |||||
BERTE FRANCK | H. | CSPierrefeucain | 2180 | |||||
BESSIERE BENOIT | H. | [Payer] | 2213 | |||||
BEZ SERGE | H. | 2225 | ||||||
BIREAUD PATRICE | H. | VÉLO CLUB PENNOIS | 2178 | |||||
BOUCHARD DIDIER | H. | LA FRENAYE CYCLO | [Payer] | 2251 | ||||
BROCAS LAURENT | H. | CYCLO FONSORBAIS | 2169 | |||||
BROUWER ERIC | H. | AVCC | [Payer] | 2215 | ||||
BUISSON HERVE | H. | RO SANARY | 2233 | |||||
BUQUET PAUL | H. | CCORANGE | [Payer] | 2155 | ||||
CAMPANA LUDOVIC | H. | Aubagne Triathlon | 2172 | |||||
CAPLANT JEAN MARC | H. | NEUVY SAINT SÉPULCHRE CYCLISME | [Payer] | 2191 | ||||
CARME SERGE | H. | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 2224 | |||||
CHABERT DOMINIQUE | H. | comité languedoc roussillon | 2240 | |||||
CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES | H. | ASPTT ANGOULEME | [Payer] | 2256 | ||||
CHAPUIS MAXIME | H. | 2208 | ||||||
CHAUVIN MICHEL | H. | R.O SANARY | [Payer] | 2201 | ||||
CHEYLAN STEPHANE | H. | Team Trek Velo 101 | [Payer] | 2194 | ||||
CORDOUAN DAVID | H. | 2253 | ||||||
CORNU MAURICE | H. | [Payer] | 2164 | |||||
CREUZENET CLAUDE | H. | TEAM LYON 7 | 2221 | |||||
DEBAENE LAURENT | F. | EA Chambery | [Payer] | 2196 | ||||
DELAGE FREDERIC | H. | cs la bouilladisse | 2153 | |||||
DELAROZIERE NICOLAS | H. | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2238 | |||||
DELLAI GIOVANNI | H. | TEAM BONNAT | 2270 | |||||
DELLOYE GREGOIRE | H. | OCA | [Payer] | 2241 | ||||
DESCHAMPS GUILLAUME | H. | 2272 | ||||||
DOBBELAERE FRANCK | H. | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | 2263 | |||||
DRUON MARC | H. | 2234 | ||||||
ESPOSITO ANDRE | H. | SAINT MICHEL SPORT CYCLO | 2257 | |||||
FATTORE RAYMOND | H. | VTT DU GARLABAN | [Payer] | 2188 | ||||
FAURE MARC | H. | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | 2179 | |||||
FENEAU ALAIN | H. | ETOILE SPORTIVE DE CANNES | [Payer] | 2158 | ||||
FERRERO ROMAN | H. | UC GRIMAUDOISE | 2237 | |||||
FIORENTINO PATRICK | H. | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) | [Payer] | 2219 | ||||
FOGLIA ARNAUD | H. | alpins wheel team | 2156 | |||||
FOURNIER ERIC | H. | ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME | [Payer] | 2162 | ||||
FURNON SYLVAIN | H. | RO SANARY | 2254 | |||||
GALLOY DIDIER | H. | TEAM BONNAT 91 | 2271 | |||||
GAUVIN PATRICK | H. | CS LA BOUILLADISSE | [Payer] | 2214 | ||||
GERARD FRANCK | H. | [Payer] | 2246 | |||||
GIORGI SYLVAIN | H. | TEAM EUROPE ENERGIE | 2245 | |||||
GUERRAZZI CHRISTOPHE | H. | VTT GARLABAN | 2260 | |||||
GUFFROY JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | MAGNAN BORNALA CYCLISME | [Payer] | 2190 | ||||
GUIZARD JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | C.C Rivesaltes | 2222 | |||||
HUGUES CHRISTINE | F. | CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN | [Payer] | 2229 | ||||
KIRSIG CHRISTOPHER | H. | R.O SANARY | [Payer] | 2204 | ||||
LADOUZE JEAN RENE | H. | [Payer] | 2274 | |||||
LASSARA ALAIN | H. | AC FRANCHELEINS | [Payer] | 2200 | ||||
LAVIEU ANTOINE | H. | [Payer] | 2247 | |||||
LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS | H. | Fadas du Caume | [Payer] | 2161 | ||||
LHARDY MICHEL | H. | FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON | 2189 | |||||
LIEUTIER EMMANUEL | H. | VELO CLUB DU PONT DE L ABYMME | 2185 | |||||
LODOLO JULIEN | H. | TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL | [Payer] | 2249 | ||||
MAILLET JEAN PHILIPPE | H. | 2166 | ||||||
MAILLET PIERRE | H. | CS CHAMONIX | 2165 | |||||
MARTIN CLAUDE | H. | CS MAINVILLIERS | 2228 | |||||
MARTINS CEDRIC | H. | TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL | [Payer] | 2193 | ||||
MAVIER PIERRE | H. | ACBB BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 2205 | |||||
MENARD BRUNO | H. | 2184 | ||||||
MEZURE TONY | H. | 2259 | ||||||
MIEYAN FRANCK | H. | GPCC | [Payer] | 2171 | ||||
MOGGIA MICHEL | H. | R.O SANARY | [Payer] | 2202 | ||||
MONTIEL JEAN PIERRE | H. | [Payer] | 2262 | |||||
MONTIGNY ALAIN | H. | US VILLENAVAISE HANDI SPORT | [Payer] | 2159 | ||||
MORLIERE CHRISTOPHE | H. | 2176 | ||||||
MOTTET RAPHAEL | H. | VERSAILLES SPORTIF | 2220 | |||||
MOULIN CHRISTOPHE | H. | RISOUL VELO CLUB | 2181 | |||||
NENZI JACQUES | H. | VTT DE GARLABAN | [Payer] | 2183 | ||||
NOTO JOSE | H. | ECSL ROGNES | 2210 | |||||
PALOU JACQUES | H. | Vélo Club Rambertois | [Payer] | 2174 | ||||
PETERS RICHARD | H. | LONGAGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE | 2197 | |||||
PIATON LOIC | H. | Sapeur Pompier Annecy | 2242 | |||||
POLVERONI DAVID | H. | Polveroni | [Payer] | 2244 | ||||
PONCELET ALAIN | H. | CS CIOTADEN | 2170 | |||||
PONS BERNARD | H. | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | [Payer] | 2175 | ||||
POTIER GUILLAUME | H. | CS CIOTADEN | 2199 | |||||
POTTIER CYRILLE | H. | TST SAINT TROPEZ | 2269 | |||||
PUBILL ALEIX | H. | FONT ROMEU CYCLISME | 2239 | |||||
PULIDORI JEROME | H. | 2273 | ||||||
RICHARD MICHEL | H. | CHOLET GRANFONDO | [Payer] | 2160 | ||||
ROBERT MICHEL | H. | [Payer] | 2177 | |||||
ROBIN JACKIE | H. | R.O SANARY | [Payer] | 2203 | ||||
ROCHE FRANCK | H. | sprinter velo club nimois | [Payer] | 2258 | ||||
ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT | [Payer] | 2173 | ||||
ROLLAND JEAN MARC | H. | TEAM CVC | 2167 | |||||
ROUSSE DENIS | H. | VTT DU GARLABAN | [Payer] | 2157 | ||||
ROUX MICHEL | H. | TEAM SCOTT VELO101-RISOUL | [Payer] | 2195 | ||||
ROUX PASCAL | H. | SMS LA TOUSSUIRE | 2255 | |||||
RUSINOWICZ DANIEL | H. | SVC NIMES | 2186 | |||||
SALA STEFANO | H. | ASD SYSTEM CARS ASNAGHI | 2223 | |||||
SANTI CLAUDE | H. | C.A.PEYMEINADE | 2207 | |||||
SAYSSET KARINE | H. | [Payer] | 2252 | |||||
SCHULLER CELINE | F. | ALPIN'S WHEEL TEAM | 2236 | |||||
SCHWAB PATRICK | H. | ac montagnac | [Payer] | 2154 | ||||
SERIGNAN PHILIPPE | H. | VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE | 2227 | |||||
SIMEON ERICK | H. | US ST EGREVE | 2243 | |||||
SIMON YVES | H. | [Payer] | 2266 | |||||
SIONNET CHRISTIAN | H. | ESSM SAINT MARTIN D HERES | [Payer] | 2264 | ||||
SOLA CAMILLE | H. | TEAM MONTAGNAC AC | [Payer] | 2212 | ||||
SWAN DAVID | H. | AVC AIX EN PROVENCE | 2261 | |||||
TAIBI CHRISTOPHE | H. | [Payer] | 2211 | |||||
TERSO CHRISTIAN | H. | VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE | [Payer] | 2265 | ||||
THIRY FREDERIC | H. | [Payer] | 2187 | |||||
THUREAU GISELE | F. | CHOLET GRANFONDO | [Payer] | 2151 | ||||
TURC JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | CCBEDARIEUX | 2209 | |||||
TURC BLAISE | H. | CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX | 2235 | |||||
TURNES WILLIAM | H. | SMS/MAURIENNE/TOUSSUIRE | 2250 | |||||
VALENTIN JEROME | H. | CS PIERREFEU | 2226 | |||||
VILLENEUVE MICHEL | H. | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES | 2198 |