Liste des participants engagés
Etat | Nom/Prénom | Sexe | Cat. | Club/Team | Paiement | Certificat | Auto. Parentale | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGARD ODILE | F. | 329 | ||||||
AUDIBERT SOPHIE | F. | 372 | ||||||
AUDUBERTEAU MARIE CLAIRE | F. | 332 | ||||||
BAFFET BERTRAND | H. | SMBS | 330 | |||||
BAHEGNE OLIVIER | H. | TUC TRIATHLON | 355 | |||||
BEAUGRAND ROMAIN | H. | CAPBRETON TRIATHLON | 333 | |||||
BENAC CHRISTELLE | F. | 328 | ||||||
BERROYER RICHARD | H. | PAS DE CLUB | 310 | |||||
BERROYER VALERIE | F. | 309 | ||||||
BOAS NEIVA EMILIE | F. | 361 | ||||||
BOISNEL AURELIE | F. | SMBS | 339 | |||||
BORDEAU JEANNE | F. | 365 | ||||||
BRAS MARIE | F. | 343 | ||||||
BRAVIN LIONEL | H. | 336 | ||||||
CARON MAGALI | F. | 359 | ||||||
CHOPARD MARIE | F. | 341 | ||||||
COSTREJEAN MICHEL | H. | 354 | ||||||
COSTREJEAN NATHALIE | F. | 353 | ||||||
CRESSON BERTRAND | H. | 316 | ||||||
DA COSTA MARIE CLAUDE | F. | CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) | 318 | |||||
DELPUECH KARINE | F. | 321 | ||||||
DESFEUX LYDIE | F. | LES FOUS'LES SORTOISES | 331 | |||||
DESONCLES JEAN FRANCOIS | H. | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 351 | |||||
DEVAUX CHARLY | H. | 366 | ||||||
DICHARRY JEAN MARC | H. | AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON | 358 | |||||
DUBERTRAND AUDREY | F. | LABENNE | 384 | |||||
DUCASSE MEGE MARLENE | F. | PBA | 352 | |||||
DULOS THIERRY | H. | 323 | ||||||
DUPOUY CELINE | F. | LES FOUS LES SORTOISES | 335 | |||||
DUSSAUBAT GORKA | H. | 362 | ||||||
DUVIELLA CEDRIC | H. | 313 | ||||||
EZAN FABRICE | H. | 326 | ||||||
GES THIERRY | H. | 305 | ||||||
GOUALLO MAURICE | H. | 304 | ||||||
HONTABAT BERTRAND | H. | 317 | ||||||
HONTANG CHRISTIAN | H. | 368 | ||||||
HUMBERT PHILIPPE | H. | 370 | ||||||
IOOSS ARMELLE | F. | TEAM BARAJAS | 385 | |||||
JOSET ARNAUD | H. | 386 | ||||||
LABARRERE UGO | H. | EA CAPBRETON | [Payer] | 350 | ||||
LABARRERE VINCENT | H. | EA CAPBRETON | [Payer] | 349 | ||||
LAFAURIE YANN | H. | SMBS | 338 | |||||
LAFITTE MELANIE | F. | 325 | ||||||
LAFITTE GUILLAUME | H. | 387 | ||||||
LAGARDE DELPHINE | F. | 360 | ||||||
LALANNE XAVIER | H. | 315 | ||||||
LAPEGUE SEBASTIEN | H. | 340 | ||||||
LARROUY REMY | H. | 367 | ||||||
LASSALLE MATHIEU | H. | 312 | ||||||
LASSERRE CHRISTOPHE | H. | 373 | ||||||
LESBATS SALLY | F. | 301 | ||||||
LESPITAOU ROMAIN | H. | 388 | ||||||
LINOL YOANN | H. | 319 | ||||||
LOLOM JEAN CLAUDE | H. | TYROSSE | 375 | |||||
MANNON BRUNO | H. | SMBS | 311 | |||||
MAREC LAURENT | H. | 357 | ||||||
MAUHOURAT MARC | H. | 302 | ||||||
MAURY DELPHINE | F. | TYROSSE | 382 | |||||
MENDIBURU DANIEL | H. | 356 | ||||||
MERCADAL SOPHIE | F. | 383 | ||||||
MERCIER SAMUEL | H. | 371 | ||||||
MONCLA YVES | H. | 364 | ||||||
MONCLA LUCIE | F. | 320 | ||||||
OILLIC LUDIVINE | F. | 334 | ||||||
OSCAR SANJUAN | H. | 369 | ||||||
PECAK LUCAS | H. | 308 | ||||||
PECAK SANDRINE | F. | 307 | ||||||
PECAK PHILIPPE | H. | 306 | ||||||
PINEL LUCIE | F. | 314 | ||||||
PLASSIN CELINE | F. | 324 | ||||||
PREUILH MAXIME | H. | HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTURE | 363 | |||||
REAU MARJORIE | F. | 374 | ||||||
RENDE SANDRA | F. | 327 | ||||||
RIOLAND ASTRID | F. | 322 | ||||||
SOULES AMANDINE | F. | 342 | ||||||
SOULES HUGO | H. | 337 | ||||||
SUHUBIETTE CECILE | F. | 344 | ||||||
TROUVE PATRICE | H. | [Payer] | 348 |